Scores Listing for Emporia Sun(07/12/2020-Emporia)

Scores Listing for Emporia Sun(Emporia)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAKELY , 18.274 11.00 11.00 34.20
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 19.853 10.00 10.00 25.65
3. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 20.454 9.00 9.00 17.10
4. GREGORY, HENRY , 23.457 8.00 8.00 8.55
5. CORPENING, MAEVRY , 28.559 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. HAGER, LAINEY , 28.699 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 33.464 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CORPENING, BRENLI , 33.857 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 36.760 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. PARKER, RIGGIN , 39.046 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. KRAFT, DALLY , 40.862 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 41.834 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WILSON, HAZEY , 62.806 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. HOSKINSON, KASH , 89.909 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. HAGER, WRENLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, LAKYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 35.0 10.00 10.00 20.25
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 10.00 10.00 20.25
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 35.0 10.00 10.00 20.25
4. JONES, BLAKELY , 28.0 7.50 7.50 3.38
5. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 28.0 7.50 7.50 3.38
6. GREGORY, HENRY , 21.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 15.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 14.0 3.50 3.50 0.00
9. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 14.0 3.50 3.50 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 12.0 1.50 1.50 0.00
11. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 12.0 1.50 1.50 0.00
12. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 9.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HOSKINSON, KASH , 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HAGER, LAINEY , 3.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, TRIPP , 3.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 8.440 11.00 11.00 28.35
2. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 9.910 10.00 10.00 23.63
3. GREGORY, HENRY , 10.180 9.00 9.00 18.90
4. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 10.410 8.00 8.00 14.18
5. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 10.690 7.00 7.00 9.45
6. JONES, BLAKELY , 12.400 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 12.690 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HAGER, LAINEY , 13.720 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 17.000 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. PARKER, RIGGIN , 18.210 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 18.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WILSON, HAZEY , 19.160 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 21.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 25.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, TRIPP , 29.280 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 33.380 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. HOSKINSON, KASH , 36.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. JENKINS, MACLEIGH , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. HAGER, WRENLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. PARKER, LAKYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 24.217 11.00 11.00 29.25
2. JONES, BLAKELY , 25.794 10.00 10.00 17.55
3. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 27.289 9.00 9.00 11.70
4. GREGORY, HENRY , 28.556 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. HAGER, LAINEY , 34.048 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. CORPENING, MAEVRY , 34.295 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CORPENING, BRENLI , 35.453 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 36.941 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WILSON, HAZEY , 71.250 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PARKER, LAKYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER, RIGGIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 76.0 11.00 11.00 32.40
2. DOWNARD, WESTON , 75.0 10.00 10.00 24.30
3. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 74.0 9.00 9.00 16.20
4. GREGORY, HENRY , 73.0 8.00 8.00 8.10
5. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 72.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 71.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. JONES, BLAKELY , 70.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SMITH, LEVI , 68.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 67.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. KARLOWSKI, SEDRIC , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MORRIS, RHETT , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BREITHAUPT, TY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MOTTER, BEAU , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. JENKINS, MACLEIGH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. RATCLIFF, RAYLON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. WILSON, HAZEY , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 18.181 10.00 10.00 54.00
2. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 18.208 9.00 9.00 32.40
3. DAMME, PAXTON , 18.279 8.00 8.00 21.60
4. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 18.381 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 18.530 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. GALLOWAY, ELIZABETH , 18.846 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 19.197 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 19.688 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 24.918 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 30.804 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 39.610 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BAUMGARTEL, BROCK SEVERY, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. JENKINS, MASON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 11.960 10.00 10.00 18.00
2. JENKINS, MASON , 20.650 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 10.030 0.00 0.00 31.50
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 10.190 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 11.220 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 12.630 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 13.280 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 13.810 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 16.070 4.00 4.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 3.410 0.00 0.00 59.40
2. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 4.840 9.00 9.00 39.60
3. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 24.750 10.00 10.00 39.90
2. BAUMGARTEL, BROCK SEVERY, KS 24.840 0.00 0.00 26.60
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 54.840 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 15.430 10.00 10.00 48.30
2. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 15.940 9.00 9.00 32.20
3. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 16.250 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 30.280 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 22.122 9.50 9.50 40.80
2. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 22.122 0.00 0.00 40.80
3. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 24.779 8.00 8.00 20.40
4. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 25.842 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 26.421 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 26.925 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 26.977 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 27.905 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. GALLOWAY, ELIZABETH , 29.928 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. DAMME, PAXTON , 32.122 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 33.794 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 34.281 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 9.820 10.00 10.00 28.50
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 9.820 10.00 10.00 28.50
3. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 15.250 9.00 9.00 19.00
4. VOLUNTEER 3, RR RUNNER , 15.250 9.00 9.00 19.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 23.380 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. VOLUNTEER 1, RR RUNNER , 23.380 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. VOLUNTEER 2, RR RUNNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 76.0 10.00 10.00 10.50
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 17.000 10.00 10.00 21.00
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 41.900 9.00 9.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 6.100 10.00 10.00 46.75
2. BAILEY, PAKE , 7.940 9.00 9.00 28.05
3. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 8.870 8.00 8.00 18.70
4. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 9.870 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 10.100 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. NEAL, JAKE , 11.470 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 18.310 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 31.500 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. SMITH, KREED , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. CORPENING, COLTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORPENING, COLTER , 18.320 0.00 0.00 36.00
2. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 18.920 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. SMITH, KREED , 20.114 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 20.119 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 20.700 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 20.867 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 23.528 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 24.750 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, COY READING, KS 25.112 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. JENKINS, MADISON , 29.931 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, JAKE , 32.785 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BAILEY, PAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KREED , 14.840 10.00 10.00 27.50
2. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 17.060 9.00 9.00 16.50
3. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 17.370 8.00 8.00 11.00
4. BAILEY, PAKE , 18.660 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 18.850 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, CAYSON , 19.090 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, COY READING, KS 19.650 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 21.600 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. NEAL, JAKE , 28.590 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 76.0 10.00 10.00 34.20
2. CORPENING, COLTER , 73.0 0.00 0.00 22.80
3. BAILEY, PAKE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. SMITH, KREED , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MOSMAN, KASH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MCCASLIN, KARSON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 17.750 10.00 10.00 16.50
2. BOYDSTON, TARYN , 24.470 9.00 9.00 11.00
3. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. JENKINS, MADISON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 21.287 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 24.622 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. BAILEY, PAKE , 27.073 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 28.577 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 29.592 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 29.697 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 30.952 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, COY READING, KS 32.161 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. CORPENING, COLTER , 32.188 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEAL, JAKE , 33.585 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. JENKINS, MADISON , 34.708 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KREED , 35.590 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 6.930 10.00 10.00 57.00
2. SMITH, KREED , 15.090 9.00 9.00 38.00
3. BAILEY, PAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00