Scores Listing for Emporia Sat(07/11/2020-Emporia)

Scores Listing for Emporia Sat(Emporia)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAKELY , 19.462 11.00 11.00 28.80
2. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 21.549 10.00 10.00 21.60
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 23.282 9.00 9.00 14.40
4. CORPENING, MAEVRY , 25.742 0.00 0.00 7.20
5. GREGORY, HENRY , 26.671 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. HAGER, LAINEY , 28.710 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CORPENING, BRENLI , 28.935 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. PARKER, RIGGIN , 34.306 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. STONE, BRINDLE , 42.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. HOSKINSON, KASH , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HAGER, WRENLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, LAKYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 35.0 10.00 10.00 18.00
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 10.00 10.00 18.00
3. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 35.0 10.00 10.00 18.00
4. JONES, BLAKELY , 28.0 7.50 7.50 0.00
5. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 28.0 7.50 7.50 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 21.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. GREGORY, HENRY , 14.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 12.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 3.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
10. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 3.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
11. HOSKINSON, KASH , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. STONE, BRINDLE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GREGORY, HENRY , 9.340 11.00 11.00 34.20
2. JONES, BLAKELY , 10.500 10.00 10.00 25.65
3. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 10.530 9.00 9.00 17.10
4. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 11.350 8.00 8.00 8.55
5. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 11.570 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 11.810 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. HAGER, LAINEY , 13.280 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. RITCHIE, EMMY , 18.220 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. STONE, BRINDLE , 18.680 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 21.030 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. PARKER, RIGGIN , 23.250 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 27.340 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HOSKINSON, KASH , 31.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 38.070 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. JENKINS, MACLEIGH , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. HAGER, WRENLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, LAKYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 24.423 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. JONES, BLAKELY , 24.630 10.00 10.00 16.20
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 25.885 9.00 9.00 10.80
4. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 29.078 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. GREGORY, HENRY , 31.886 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CORPENING, MAEVRY , 34.115 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CORPENING, BRENLI , 34.387 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. HAGER, LAINEY , 35.177 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. STONE, BRINDLE , 52.799 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PARKER, LAKYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, RIGGIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAKELY , 77.0 11.00 11.00 30.60
2. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 76.0 10.00 10.00 22.95
3. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 75.0 9.00 9.00 15.30
4. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 74.0 7.50 7.50 3.83
5. GREGORY, HENRY , 74.0 7.50 7.50 3.83
6. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 66.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SMITH, LEVI , 65.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 62.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. KARLOWSKI, SEDRIC , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. DOWNARD, WESTON , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MORRIS, RHETT , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BREITHAUPT, TY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. JENKINS, MACLEIGH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. RITCHIE, EMMY , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. FRENCH, ASHER , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 18.373 10.00 10.00 63.00
2. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 18.411 9.00 9.00 37.80
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 18.846 8.00 8.00 25.20
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 19.480 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. GALLOWAY, ELIZABETH , 19.537 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 19.688 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. DAMME, PAXTON , 19.954 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, HARPER , 21.662 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 21.865 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KAYLE , 21.913 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 28.295 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 29.610 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BATHURST, SADIE , 30.140 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 31.010 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BAUMGARTEL, BROCK SEVERY, KS 6.670 0.00 0.00 44.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 13.000 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 15.000 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. JENKINS, MASON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 11.970 10.00 10.00 18.00
2. JENKINS, MASON , 20.460 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 10.940 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 13.190 9.00 9.00 24.00
3. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 14.500 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. SMITH, KAYLE , 17.630 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 18.600 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 18.720 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, HARPER , 25.190 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 4.780 10.00 10.00 52.80
2. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 5.190 9.00 9.00 35.20
3. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 8.600 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 33.000 10.00 10.00 66.50
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BAUMGARTEL, BROCK SEVERY, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 23.620 10.00 10.00 48.30
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 38.450 9.00 9.00 32.20
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DAMME, PAXTON , 21.890 10.00 10.00 59.50
2. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 22.408 9.00 9.00 35.70
3. BATHURST, SADIE , 22.758 0.00 0.00 23.80
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 22.852 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 22.984 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 23.524 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. GALLOWAY, ELIZABETH , 23.939 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 24.099 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 24.759 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 25.562 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, KAYLE , 26.856 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 28.055 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, HARPER , 29.018 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 36.143 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 9.780 10.00 10.00 28.50
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 9.780 10.00 10.00 28.50
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 10.840 9.00 9.00 19.00
4. VOLUNTEER 2, RR RUNNER , 10.840 9.00 9.00 19.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 16.570 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. VOLUNTEER 1, RR RUNNER , 16.570 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. VOLUNTEER 3, RR RUNNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 75.0 10.00 10.00 10.50
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 67.310 10.00 10.00 21.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 5.750 10.00 10.00 56.10
2. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 36.850 9.00 9.00 37.40
3. BAILEY, PAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KREED , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. CORPENING, COLTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. RITCHIE, DREW , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORPENING, COLTER , 18.829 0.00 0.00 36.00
2. BAILEY, PAKE , 19.105 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. WILSON, COY READING, KS 19.239 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 19.266 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KREED , 19.894 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 20.733 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 22.173 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 22.311 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. NEAL, JAKE , 22.436 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. RITCHIE, DREW , 24.084 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 24.369 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. JENKINS, MADISON , 28.770 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 14.090 10.00 10.00 27.50
2. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 17.590 9.00 9.00 16.50
3. BOYDSTON, CAYSON , 18.030 8.00 8.00 11.00
4. WILSON, COY READING, KS 18.380 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KREED , 18.690 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 19.910 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, PAKE , 20.350 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. RITCHIE, DREW , 21.840 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 74.0 10.00 10.00 47.50
2. BAILEY, PAKE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. SMITH, KREED , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. CORPENING, COLTER , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MOSMAN, KASH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 18.820 10.00 10.00 16.50
2. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 22.810 0.00 0.00 11.00
3. BOYDSTON, TARYN , 25.090 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. JENKINS, MADISON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 22.351 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. CORPENING, COLTER , 22.527 0.00 0.00 21.60
3. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 26.696 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. BAILEY, PAKE , 26.772 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 27.213 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. RITCHIE, DREW , 27.345 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 29.130 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, KREED , 29.681 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. JENKINS, MADISON , 33.842 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEAL, JAKE , 34.915 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 35.979 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, COY READING, KS 43.482 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 5.750 10.00 10.00 51.30
2. SMITH, KREED , 6.750 9.00 9.00 34.20
3. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 8.320 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. NEAL, JAKE , 8.750 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 9.160 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, PAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00