Scores Listing for Kingman Sun(07/05/2020-Kingman)

Scores Listing for Kingman Sun(Kingman)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAKELY , 18.177 11.00 11.00 29.25
2. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 19.191 10.00 10.00 17.55
3. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 19.250 9.00 9.00 11.70
4. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 19.766 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 21.203 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 22.497 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. GREGORY, HENRY , 22.622 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WINFREY, WREN , 24.983 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 25.141 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 44.062 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. HOSKINSON, KASH , 72.645 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 35.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
2. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 35.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
3. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
4. GREGORY, HENRY , 35.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
5. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 35.0 0.00 0.00 14.40
6. JONES, BLAKELY , 28.0 5.50 5.50 0.00
7. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 28.0 5.50 5.50 0.00
8. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 20.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 15.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 14.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 9.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 7.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 6.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HOSKINSON, KASH , 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. ROBERTS, LANZER , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 8.840 11.00 11.00 32.40
2. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 10.470 10.00 10.00 24.30
3. JONES, BLAKELY , 10.500 9.00 9.00 16.20
4. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 10.590 8.00 8.00 8.10
5. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 10.850 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 11.150 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 11.440 4.50 4.50 0.00
8. WINFREY, WREN , 11.440 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 12.370 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. GREGORY, HENRY , 12.440 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 19.690 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 21.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 26.900 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 27.690 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HOSKINSON, KASH , 37.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. JENKINS, MACLEIGH , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. TETRICK, TRIPP , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 22.814 11.00 11.00 24.30
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 23.848 10.00 10.00 16.20
3. JONES, BLAKELY , 24.136 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. WINFREY, WREN , 24.895 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 25.645 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 25.913 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 31.915 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 33.187 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. GREGORY, HENRY , 34.030 3.00 3.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 75.0 11.00 11.00 32.40
2. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 74.0 10.00 10.00 24.30
3. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 73.0 9.00 9.00 16.20
4. JONES, BLAKELY , 72.0 7.50 7.50 4.05
5. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 72.0 7.50 7.50 4.05
6. DOWNARD, WESTON , 71.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. GREGORY, HENRY , 70.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 67.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 65.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. NEAL, RAELYNN , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SMITH, LEVI , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MORRIS, RHETT , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. JENKINS, MACLEIGH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. ROBERTS, LANZER , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 17.547 10.00 10.00 48.60
2. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 17.613 9.00 9.00 32.40
3. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 17.825 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 18.887 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 19.161 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. TETRICK, BRINLEE , 19.272 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 19.430 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 24.193 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 39.837 2.00 2.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 4.120 10.00 10.00 22.00
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 12.130 10.00 10.00 18.00
2. JENKINS, MASON , 17.530 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SANFORD, ZANE , 52.780 0.00 0.00 9.50
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 11.500 10.00 10.00 31.50
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 11.560 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 13.500 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 14.660 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 14.720 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 2.880 10.00 10.00 52.80
2. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 5.180 9.00 9.00 35.20
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 5.280 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 8.100 10.00 10.00 39.90
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 15.150 9.00 9.00 26.60
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 17.780 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 12.750 10.00 10.00 48.30
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 13.590 9.00 9.00 32.20
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 14.250 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 35.470 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 22.128 10.00 10.00 45.90
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 23.500 9.00 9.00 30.60
3. TETRICK, BRINLEE , 24.085 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 26.984 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 27.618 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 29.701 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 35.419 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 59.831 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 8.720 10.00 10.00 28.50
2. VOLUNTEER 2, RR RUNNER , 8.720 10.00 10.00 28.50
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 12.090 9.00 9.00 19.00
4. VOLUNTEER 1, RR RUNNER , 12.090 9.00 9.00 19.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 14.130 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 14.130 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. VOLUNTEER 3, RR RUNNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 78.0 10.00 10.00 10.50
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 21.000 10.00 10.00 21.00
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 40.000 9.00 9.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KREED , 4.340 10.00 10.00 51.00
2. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 4.500 9.00 9.00 30.60
3. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 5.690 8.00 8.00 20.40
4. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 6.090 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 6.220 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 6.370 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 6.470 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 6.500 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BAILEY, PAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WINFREY, WALKER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 18.294 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. BAILEY, PAKE , 18.769 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 18.900 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. SMITH, KREED , 18.977 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 19.447 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 20.471 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 22.011 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, COY READING, KS 25.048 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. NEAL, JAKE , 28.026 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. JENKINS, MADISON , 28.957 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 29.305 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MCCASLIN, KARSON , 31.056 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KREED , 14.380 10.00 10.00 35.75
2. WINFREY, WALKER , 14.590 0.00 0.00 21.45
3. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 16.310 8.00 8.00 14.30
4. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 16.690 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 16.910 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 17.970 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 19.120 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BOYDSTON, CAYSON , 19.440 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, COY READING, KS 20.000 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BAILEY, PAKE , 21.090 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 22.850 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, JAKE , 26.780 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. MCCASLIN, KARSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 76.0 10.00 10.00 28.50
2. BAILEY, PAKE , 74.0 9.00 9.00 19.00
3. SMITH, KREED , 73.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MOSMAN, KASH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MCCASLIN, KARSON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 13.500 10.00 10.00 16.50
2. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 17.620 9.00 9.00 11.00
3. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 22.630 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BOYDSTON, TARYN , 23.690 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. JENKINS, MADISON , 25.840 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KREED , 23.562 10.00 10.00 30.00
2. WILSON, COY READING, KS 25.964 9.00 9.00 18.00
3. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 27.136 8.00 8.00 12.00
4. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 27.665 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 29.025 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 29.728 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 31.355 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. NEAL, JAKE , 32.789 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. JENKINS, MADISON , 34.370 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BAILEY, PAKE , 35.975 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 4.370 10.00 10.00 52.25
2. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 5.000 9.00 9.00 31.35
3. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 7.600 8.00 8.00 20.90
4. WINFREY, WALKER , 8.310 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. NEAL, JAKE , 10.030 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, KREED , 16.500 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 21.310 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BAILEY, PAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00