Scores Listing for Kingman Sat(07/04/2020-Kingman)

Scores Listing for Kingman Sat(Kingman)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAKELY , 18.200 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 19.103 10.00 10.00 16.20
3. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 19.231 9.00 9.00 10.80
4. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 20.911 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. GREGORY, HENRY , 22.191 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 22.677 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 25.310 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 42.638 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HOSKINSON, KASH , 84.211 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 35.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
2. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 35.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
3. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
4. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 35.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
5. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 35.0 0.00 0.00 14.40
6. GREGORY, HENRY , 28.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. JONES, BLAKELY , 21.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 14.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 14.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 14.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 12.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 9.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. ROBERTS, LANZER , 5.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. HOSKINSON, KASH , 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GREGORY, HENRY , 10.000 11.00 11.00 28.80
2. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 10.690 10.00 10.00 21.60
3. JONES, BLAKELY , 11.190 9.00 9.00 14.40
4. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 11.250 8.00 8.00 7.20
5. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 11.440 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 11.500 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 12.120 4.50 4.50 0.00
8. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 12.120 4.50 4.50 0.00
9. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 14.900 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 18.910 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 21.560 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 26.660 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 28.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HOSKINSON, KASH , 31.090 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. JENKINS, MACLEIGH , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 24.071 11.00 11.00 21.60
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 24.859 10.00 10.00 14.40
3. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 28.662 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 29.002 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. GREGORY, HENRY , 29.896 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 33.569 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 36.065 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. JONES, BLAKELY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAKELY , 75.0 11.00 11.00 34.20
2. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 73.0 10.00 10.00 25.65
3. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 72.0 9.00 9.00 17.10
4. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 71.0 8.00 8.00 8.55
5. DOWNARD, WESTON , 70.0 5.50 5.50 0.00
6. GREGORY, HENRY , 70.0 5.50 5.50 0.00
7. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 70.0 5.50 5.50 0.00
8. MOTTER, BEAU , 70.0 5.50 5.50 0.00
9. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 68.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 66.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. NEAL, RAELYNN , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SMITH, LEVI , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. JENKINS, MACLEIGH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. ROBERTS, LANZER , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. MORRIS, RHETT , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 18.012 10.00 10.00 49.50
2. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 18.059 9.00 9.00 29.70
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 18.117 8.00 8.00 19.80
4. MODLIN, MYLEE , 18.241 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 18.448 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 18.676 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 20.407 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 20.621 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 21.104 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KAYLE , 21.159 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SMITH, HARPER , 22.886 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JENKINS, MASON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SANFORD, ZANE , 30.000 0.00 0.00 9.50
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 10.750 10.00 10.00 37.50
2. MODLIN, MYLEE , 11.570 9.00 9.00 22.50
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 14.000 8.00 8.00 15.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 14.500 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KAYLE , 19.060 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 19.150 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 19.250 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, HARPER , 22.500 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 4.650 10.00 10.00 52.80
2. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 4.680 9.00 9.00 35.20
3. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 8.540 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 13.310 10.00 10.00 66.50
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 10.940 10.00 10.00 48.30
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 13.530 9.00 9.00 32.20
3. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 13.720 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 31.470 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MODLIN, MYLEE , 22.633 10.00 10.00 46.75
2. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 22.715 9.00 9.00 28.05
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 22.851 8.00 8.00 18.70
4. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 24.658 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 26.186 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 27.820 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 28.192 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 28.446 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 32.622 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KAYLE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SMITH, HARPER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 10.280 10.00 10.00 28.50
2. VOLUNTEER 2, RR RUNNER , 10.280 10.00 10.00 28.50
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 16.650 9.00 9.00 19.00
4. VOLUNTEER 1, RR RUNNER , 16.650 9.00 9.00 19.00
5. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. VOLUNTEER 3, RR RUNNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 39.620 10.00 10.00 21.00
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 4.250 10.00 10.00 46.75
2. BAILEY, PAKE , 6.560 9.00 9.00 28.05
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 9.320 0.00 0.00 18.70
4. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 15.600 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 27.270 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 39.410 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, KREED , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 18.547 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 18.935 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. SMITH, KREED , 19.255 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. BAILEY, PAKE , 19.392 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 20.372 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 22.125 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, COY READING, KS 24.014 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 24.274 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. NEAL, JAKE , 25.676 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 27.705 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. JENKINS, MADISON , 29.500 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MCCASLIN, KARSON , 34.268 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 17.500 10.00 10.00 33.00
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 18.000 0.00 0.00 19.80
3. BOYDSTON, CAYSON , 18.380 8.00 8.00 13.20
4. BAILEY, PAKE , 19.090 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KREED , 19.590 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 19.630 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 20.090 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 20.750 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, COY READING, KS 20.850 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 21.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. NEAL, JAKE , 25.250 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MCCASLIN, KARSON , 29.500 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 74.0 10.00 10.00 47.50
2. SMITH, KREED , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. MOSMAN, KASH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BAILEY, PAKE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MCCASLIN, KARSON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 13.840 10.00 10.00 16.50
2. MCCASLIN, ANSLEY , 22.930 0.00 0.00 11.00
3. BOYDSTON, TARYN , 25.130 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 27.220 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. JENKINS, MADISON , 29.190 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KREED , 24.433 10.00 10.00 30.00
2. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 24.702 9.00 9.00 18.00
3. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 27.147 8.00 8.00 12.00
4. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 27.224 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 27.308 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 30.916 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. JENKINS, MADISON , 32.962 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. WILSON, COY READING, KS 33.701 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BAILEY, PAKE , 35.637 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 5.280 10.00 10.00 47.50
2. SMITH, KREED , 6.500 9.00 9.00 28.50
3. BAILEY, PAKE , 7.060 8.00 8.00 19.00
4. NEAL, JAKE , 19.030 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00