Scores Listing for Council Grove Sun(06/28/2020-Council Grove)

Scores Listing for Council Grove Sun(Council Grove)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAKELY , 18.360 11.00 11.00 29.25
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 19.744 10.00 10.00 17.55
3. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 19.980 9.00 9.00 11.70
4. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 22.344 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 22.509 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. GREGORY, HENRY , 23.233 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CORPENING, BRENLI , 25.022 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CORPENING, MAEVRY , 25.592 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 33.403 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 28.0 9.50 9.50 13.50
3. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 28.0 9.50 9.50 13.50
4. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 25.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. JONES, BLAKELY , 21.0 6.50 6.50 0.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 21.0 6.50 6.50 0.00
7. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 20.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. GREGORY, HENRY , 14.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 12.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 9.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 9.030 11.00 11.00 31.50
2. JONES, BLAKELY , 9.150 10.00 10.00 18.90
3. GREGORY, HENRY , 10.220 9.00 9.00 12.60
4. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 10.310 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 11.090 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 11.780 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 12.750 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 15.030 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 24.570 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 28.370 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 44.370 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. JENKINS, MACLEIGH , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAKELY , 25.468 11.00 11.00 24.30
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 28.027 10.00 10.00 16.20
3. GREGORY, HENRY , 31.255 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 33.407 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. CORPENING, BRENLI , 33.964 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 35.090 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CORPENING, MAEVRY , 40.874 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 76.0 11.00 11.00 28.80
2. DOWNARD, WESTON , 75.0 10.00 10.00 21.60
3. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 74.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
4. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 73.0 8.00 8.00 7.20
5. JONES, BLAKELY , 71.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 65.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BREITHAUPT, TY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. KARLOWSKI, SEDRIC , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. NEAL, RAELYNN , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. GREGORY, HENRY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. JENKINS, MACLEIGH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 17.879 10.00 10.00 48.60
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 18.474 9.00 9.00 32.40
3. BATHURST, SADIE , 18.742 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 18.818 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 19.177 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 19.491 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 19.691 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MODLIN, MYLEE , 21.213 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 21.924 2.00 2.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 3.680 10.00 10.00 22.00
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 13.380 10.00 10.00 18.00
2. JENKINS, MASON , 24.290 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 11.790 9.50 9.50 22.50
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 11.790 9.50 9.50 22.50
3. MODLIN, MYLEE , 12.100 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 12.530 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 13.750 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 18.560 5.00 5.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 2.970 10.00 10.00 39.60
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 12.280 9.00 9.00 26.40
3. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 10.000 10.00 10.00 34.20
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 14.590 9.00 9.00 22.80
3. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 30.440 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 10.810 10.00 10.00 41.40
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 15.130 9.00 9.00 27.60
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 25.150 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 54.970 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MODLIN, MYLEE , 24.494 10.00 10.00 45.90
2. BATHURST, SADIE , 24.583 0.00 0.00 30.60
3. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 25.400 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 28.913 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 29.693 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 34.375 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 37.295 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 37.472 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 12.150 10.00 10.00 28.50
2. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 12.150 10.00 10.00 28.50
3. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. VOLUNTEER 1, RR RUNNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. VOLUNTEER 2, RR RUNNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. VOLUNTEER 3, RR RUNNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 75.0 10.00 10.00 21.00
2. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 20.060 10.00 10.00 21.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 3.750 10.00 10.00 51.00
2. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 6.690 8.50 8.50 25.50
3. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 6.690 8.50 8.50 25.50
4. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 8.130 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 8.850 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, PAKE , 9.660 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROWN, KAYCEE , 19.440 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SMITH, KREED , 36.370 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. CORPENING, COLTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KREED , 18.968 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 19.032 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 19.251 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. WILSON, COY READING, KS 19.418 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CORPENING, COLTER , 19.906 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BROWN, KAYCEE , 20.739 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 21.366 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 21.454 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 22.621 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BAILEY, PAKE , 26.728 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. JENKINS, MADISON , 28.412 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 15.530 10.00 10.00 29.70
2. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 15.840 9.00 9.00 19.80
3. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 17.340 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BAILEY, PAKE , 19.750 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 20.070 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, KREED , 21.680 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 24.750 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, COY READING, KS 26.570 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. NEAL, JAKE , 33.880 2.00 2.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 78.0 10.00 10.00 28.50
2. SMITH, KREED , 77.0 9.00 9.00 19.00
3. CORPENING, COLTER , 74.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MOSMAN, KASH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, PAKE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 14.380 10.00 10.00 22.00
2. BROWN, KAYCEE , 19.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 23.500 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. JENKINS, MADISON , 26.370 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORPENING, COLTER , 22.980 0.00 0.00 36.00
2. BROWN, KAYCEE , 24.743 0.00 0.00 21.60
3. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 25.990 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 29.004 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KREED , 29.521 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 30.655 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 30.668 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BAILEY, PAKE , 32.355 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 33.187 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. WILSON, COY READING, KS 34.509 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. JENKINS, MADISON , 36.010 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 5.970 10.00 10.00 52.25
2. BAILEY, PAKE , 7.470 9.00 9.00 31.35
3. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 8.090 8.00 8.00 20.90
4. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 15.030 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KREED , 16.440 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. NEAL, JAKE , 26.940 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BROWN, KAYCEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00