Scores Listing for vallCouncil Grove Sat(06/27/2020-Council Grove)

Scores Listing for vallCouncil Grove Sat(Council Grove)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAKELY , 19.528 11.00 11.00 29.25
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 21.119 10.00 10.00 17.55
3. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 22.793 9.00 9.00 11.70
4. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 23.937 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. CORPENING, BRENLI , 24.915 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 26.217 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 26.249 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. GREGORY, HENRY , 26.629 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CORPENING, MAEVRY , 27.035 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 37.191 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 39.831 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 52.314 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 35.0 9.50 9.50 15.75
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 9.50 9.50 15.75
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 35.0 9.50 9.50 15.75
4. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 35.0 9.50 9.50 15.75
5. JONES, BLAKELY , 21.0 6.50 6.50 0.00
6. GREGORY, HENRY , 21.0 6.50 6.50 0.00
7. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 20.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 15.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 14.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 9.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 7.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 6.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, TRIPP , 6.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 5.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 10.470 11.00 11.00 28.80
2. JONES, BLAKELY , 10.660 10.00 10.00 21.60
3. GREGORY, HENRY , 10.670 9.00 9.00 14.40
4. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 10.750 8.00 8.00 7.20
5. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 11.780 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 12.130 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 12.410 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 17.530 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 20.500 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 21.750 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 25.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, TRIPP , 31.530 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. JENKINS, MACLEIGH , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 25.992 11.00 11.00 24.30
2. JONES, BLAKELY , 26.225 10.00 10.00 16.20
3. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 28.986 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 30.224 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. GREGORY, HENRY , 32.033 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 33.645 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CORPENING, BRENLI , 35.150 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 35.283 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CORPENING, MAEVRY , 37.097 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 76.0 10.50 10.50 28.35
2. DOWNARD, WESTON , 76.0 10.50 10.50 28.35
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 75.0 8.50 8.50 12.15
4. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 75.0 8.50 8.50 12.15
5. GREGORY, HENRY , 73.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 72.0 5.50 5.50 0.00
7. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 72.0 5.50 5.50 0.00
8. JONES, BLAKELY , 71.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BREITHAUPT, TY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. KARLOWSKI, SEDRIC , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. NEAL, RAELYNN , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MOTTER, BEAU , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. JENKINS, MACLEIGH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, TRIPP , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 19.802 10.00 10.00 49.50
2. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 20.628 9.00 9.00 29.70
3. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 20.709 0.00 0.00 19.80
4. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 21.128 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 22.018 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 22.469 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 25.515 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 25.519 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 25.876 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BATHURST, SADIE , 26.210 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. MODLIN, MYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 16.160 10.00 10.00 22.00
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 12.150 10.00 10.00 18.00
2. JENKINS, MASON , 27.160 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 9.380 0.00 0.00 36.00
2. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 10.850 8.50 8.50 12.00
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 10.850 8.50 8.50 12.00
4. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 13.940 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 14.900 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 17.570 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 24.880 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MODLIN, MYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 2.940 10.00 10.00 52.80
2. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 3.940 0.00 0.00 35.20
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 6.590 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 14.450 10.00 10.00 39.90
2. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 15.120 9.00 9.00 26.60
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 17.500 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 25.940 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 32.440 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 13.220 10.00 10.00 48.30
2. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 20.940 9.00 9.00 32.20
3. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 29.030 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 30.780 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 24.299 0.00 0.00 46.75
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 25.120 9.00 9.00 28.05
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 25.310 8.00 8.00 18.70
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 26.007 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BATHURST, SADIE , 26.055 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 29.210 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 29.594 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 39.931 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. MODLIN, MYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 9.720 10.00 10.00 28.50
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 9.720 10.00 10.00 28.50
3. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. VOLUNTEER 2, RR RUNNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. VOLUNTEER 3, RR RUNNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. VOLUNTEER 1, RR RUNNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 74.0 10.00 10.00 21.00
2. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 32.250 10.00 10.00 21.00
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 3.380 10.00 10.00 46.75
2. BAILEY, PAKE , 6.030 9.00 9.00 28.05
3. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 10.910 8.00 8.00 18.70
4. NEAL, JAKE , 25.620 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KREED , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BROWN, KAYCEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 19.269 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. BROWN, KAYCEE , 19.735 0.00 0.00 21.60
3. CORPENING, COLTER , 19.778 0.00 0.00 14.40
4. SMITH, KREED , 20.848 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, COY READING, KS 21.096 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 21.560 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 21.837 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 24.202 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. NEAL, JAKE , 24.475 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 25.402 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BAILEY, PAKE , 30.651 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. JENKINS, MADISON , 32.608 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 13.660 10.00 10.00 30.25
2. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 18.030 9.00 9.00 18.15
3. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 19.310 8.00 8.00 12.10
4. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 20.060 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KREED , 20.500 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, CAYSON , 21.970 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 23.030 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, COY READING, KS 24.590 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BAILEY, PAKE , 28.970 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 31.160 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 75.0 10.00 10.00 47.50
2. MOSMAN, KASH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BAILEY, PAKE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. CORPENING, COLTER , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KREED , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 16.190 10.00 10.00 16.50
2. BROWN, KAYCEE , 19.250 0.00 0.00 11.00
3. JENKINS, MADISON , 22.410 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 23.600 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BOYDSTON, TARYN , 31.620 6.00 6.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORPENING, COLTER , 24.268 0.00 0.00 36.00
2. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 24.600 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. BROWN, KAYCEE , 26.434 0.00 0.00 14.40
4. WILSON, COY READING, KS 26.530 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 29.420 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, PAKE , 29.536 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 32.770 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 33.146 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. JENKINS, MADISON , 37.718 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 39.994 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, KREED , 44.233 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BAILEY, PAKE , 6.570 10.00 10.00 52.25
2. BROWN, KAYCEE , 11.280 0.00 0.00 31.35
3. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 21.850 8.00 8.00 20.90
4. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KREED , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00