Scores Listing for Finals 2020(08/08/2020-Mulvane)

Scores Listing for Finals 2020(Mulvane)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAKELY , 19.032 11.00 11.00 27.00 18.210 11.00 11.00 27.00 37.242 11.00 11.00 0.00
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 19.724 10.00 10.00 16.20 19.710 10.00 10.00 16.20 39.434 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 23.337 9.00 9.00 10.80 27.946 7.00 7.00 0.00 51.283 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 25.125 8.00 8.00 0.00 28.191 6.00 6.00 0.00 53.316 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. GREGORY, HENRY , 26.243 7.00 7.00 0.00 20.860 9.00 9.00 10.80 47.103 9.00 9.00 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 29.048 6.00 6.00 0.00 29.077 5.00 5.00 0.00 58.125 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 33.482 5.00 5.00 0.00 32.787 4.00 4.00 0.00 66.269 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 38.243 4.00 4.00 0.00 50.852 2.00 2.00 0.00 89.095 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HOSKINSON, KASH , 72.667 3.00 3.00 0.00 50.097 3.00 3.00 0.00 122.764 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 22.327 8.00 8.00 0.00 122.327 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 35.0 8.50 8.50 10.50 35.0 9.75 9.75 15.75 70.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 35.0 8.50 8.50 10.50 21.0 5.00 5.00 0.00 56.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
3. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 35.0 8.50 8.50 10.50 14.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 49.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
4. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 35.0 8.50 8.50 10.50 35.0 9.75 9.75 15.75 70.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
5. JONES, BLAKELY , 35.0 8.50 8.50 10.50 35.0 9.75 9.75 15.75 70.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
6. GREGORY, HENRY , 35.0 8.50 8.50 10.50 21.0 5.00 5.00 0.00 56.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 28.0 4.50 4.50 0.00 35.0 9.75 9.75 15.75 63.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 28.0 4.50 4.50 0.00 28.0 7.00 7.00 0.00 56.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 21.0 3.00 3.00 0.00 21.0 5.00 5.00 0.00 42.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 15.0 2.00 2.00 0.00 20.0 3.00 3.00 0.00 35.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 10.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 9.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 19.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 9.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 18.0 2.00 2.00 0.00 27.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 5.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 10.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 15.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HOSKINSON, KASH , 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 9.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 12.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. GREGORY, HENRY , 8.820 11.00 11.00 27.00 9.790 10.00 10.00 20.25 18.610 11.00 11.00 0.00
2. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 9.190 10.00 10.00 20.25 10.280 9.00 9.00 13.50 19.470 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. JONES, BLAKELY , 9.500 9.00 9.00 13.50 9.690 11.00 11.00 27.00 19.190 10.00 10.00 0.00
4. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 10.680 8.00 8.00 6.75 12.060 3.00 3.00 0.00 22.740 5.00 5.00 0.00
5. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 11.090 7.00 7.00 0.00 10.590 7.50 7.50 3.38 21.680 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 11.150 6.00 6.00 0.00 10.590 7.50 7.50 3.38 21.740 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 11.320 5.00 5.00 0.00 11.160 5.00 5.00 0.00 22.480 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 13.440 4.00 4.00 0.00 11.750 4.00 4.00 0.00 25.190 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 13.970 3.00 3.00 0.00 13.530 1.00 1.00 0.00 27.500 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 14.030 2.00 2.00 0.00 12.500 2.00 2.00 0.00 26.530 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 18.190 1.00 1.00 0.00 10.690 6.00 6.00 0.00 28.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HOSKINSON, KASH , 22.620 1.00 1.00 0.00 21.060 1.00 1.00 0.00 43.680 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 24.710 1.00 1.00 0.00 26.500 1.00 1.00 0.00 51.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 25.780 1.00 1.00 0.00 36.630 1.00 1.00 0.00 62.410 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 20.340 1.00 1.00 0.00 120.340 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 23.979 11.00 11.00 19.20 23.478 11.00 11.00 19.20 47.457 11.00 11.00 0.00
2. JONES, BLAKELY , 25.625 10.00 10.00 12.80 24.724 10.00 10.00 12.80 50.349 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. GREGORY, HENRY , 27.930 9.00 9.00 0.00 27.017 8.00 8.00 0.00 54.947 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 30.451 8.00 8.00 0.00 26.553 9.00 9.00 0.00 57.004 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 31.173 7.00 7.00 0.00 30.824 7.00 7.00 0.00 61.997 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 48.470 6.00 6.00 0.00 43.781 5.00 5.00 0.00 92.251 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 38.768 6.00 6.00 0.00 138.768 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. GREGORY, HENRY , 76.0 11.00 11.00 30.60 76.0 10.00 10.00 22.95 152.0 10.50 10.50 0.00
2. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 75.0 9.50 9.50 19.13 75.0 8.50 8.50 11.48 150.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 75.0 9.50 9.50 19.13 77.0 11.00 11.00 30.60 152.0 10.50 10.50 0.00
4. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 74.0 8.00 8.00 7.65 75.0 8.50 8.50 11.48 149.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 70.0 7.00 7.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 70.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
6. CAMAC, JOHN WAYNE , 69.0 6.00 6.00 0.00 67.0 6.00 6.00 0.00 136.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 68.0 5.00 5.00 0.00 70.0 7.00 7.00 0.00 138.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. KARLOWSKI, SEDRIC , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. JONES, BLAKELY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DOWNARD, WESTON , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BREITHAUPT, TY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MORRIS, RHETT , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. NEAL, RAELYNN , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MOTTER, BEAU , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SMITH, LEVI , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. MODLIN, MYLEE , 18.039 10.00 10.00 45.00 18.092 7.00 7.00 0.00 36.131 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 18.183 9.00 9.00 27.00 18.054 8.00 8.00 18.00 36.237 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 18.345 8.00 8.00 18.00 17.977 10.00 10.00 45.00 36.322 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DAMME, PAXTON , 19.014 7.00 7.00 0.00 17.990 9.00 9.00 27.00 37.004 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 19.256 6.00 6.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 119.256 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 19.321 5.00 5.00 0.00 18.595 6.00 6.00 0.00 37.916 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 19.441 4.00 4.00 0.00 23.931 3.00 3.00 0.00 43.372 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 21.558 3.00 3.00 0.00 20.721 4.00 4.00 0.00 42.279 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 24.943 2.00 2.00 0.00 19.425 5.00 5.00 0.00 44.368 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 26.581 1.00 1.00 0.00 27.080 2.00 2.00 0.00 53.661 2.00 2.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 4.590 10.00 10.00 21.00 4.500 10.00 10.00 21.00 9.090 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 5.220 9.00 9.00 0.00 14.410 9.00 9.00 0.00 19.630 9.00 9.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 11.280 10.00 10.00 8.50 13.310 10.00 10.00 8.50 24.590 10.00 10.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. MODLIN, MYLEE , 10.840 10.00 10.00 29.40 11.200 9.00 9.00 19.60 22.040 9.00 9.00 0.00
2. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 11.380 9.00 9.00 19.60 13.100 6.00 6.00 0.00 24.480 8.00 8.00 0.00
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 11.440 8.00 8.00 0.00 10.590 10.00 10.00 29.40 22.030 10.00 10.00 0.00
4. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 12.000 7.00 7.00 0.00 12.780 7.00 7.00 0.00 24.780 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 15.400 6.00 6.00 0.00 26.030 4.00 4.00 0.00 41.430 5.00 5.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 15.530 5.00 5.00 0.00 22.090 5.00 5.00 0.00 37.620 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 12.750 8.00 8.00 0.00 112.750 4.00 4.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 3.900 10.00 10.00 44.10 5.750 9.00 9.00 29.40 9.650 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 4.310 9.00 9.00 29.40 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 104.310 8.00 8.00 0.00
3. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.720 8.00 8.00 0.00 106.720 7.00 7.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.880 10.00 10.00 44.10 102.880 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 15.630 10.00 10.00 39.90 38.450 7.00 7.00 0.00 54.080 8.00 8.00 0.00
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 25.650 9.00 9.00 26.60 11.130 9.00 9.00 26.60 36.780 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 27.470 8.00 8.00 0.00 10.690 10.00 10.00 39.90 38.160 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 32.250 7.00 7.00 0.00 30.410 8.00 8.00 0.00 62.660 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 13.720 10.00 10.00 48.30 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 113.720 9.00 9.00 0.00
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 17.400 9.00 9.00 32.20 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 117.400 7.00 7.00 0.00
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 28.310 8.00 8.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 128.310 6.00 6.00 0.00
4. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 34.720 7.00 7.00 0.00 43.410 8.00 8.00 0.00 78.130 10.00 10.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 15.500 10.00 10.00 48.30 115.500 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 35.970 9.00 9.00 32.20 135.970 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 22.405 10.00 10.00 42.50 21.602 10.00 10.00 42.50 44.007 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 22.656 9.00 9.00 25.50 32.543 3.00 3.00 0.00 55.199 6.00 6.00 0.00
3. MODLIN, MYLEE , 22.901 8.00 8.00 17.00 28.553 7.00 7.00 0.00 51.454 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DAMME, PAXTON , 23.094 7.00 7.00 0.00 27.890 8.00 8.00 17.00 50.984 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 24.544 6.00 6.00 0.00 33.296 2.00 2.00 0.00 57.840 4.00 4.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 25.074 5.00 5.00 0.00 28.725 5.00 5.00 0.00 53.799 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 27.398 4.00 4.00 0.00 29.136 4.00 4.00 0.00 56.534 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 32.841 3.00 3.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 132.841 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 34.970 2.00 2.00 0.00 28.589 6.00 6.00 0.00 63.559 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 26.483 9.00 9.00 25.50 126.483 2.00 2.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 10.250 10.00 10.00 28.50 17.590 8.00 8.00 0.00 27.840 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 10.250 10.00 10.00 28.50 17.590 8.00 8.00 0.00 27.840 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 17.870 9.00 9.00 19.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 117.870 6.00 6.00 0.00
4. VOLUNTEER 2, RR RUNNER , 17.870 9.00 9.00 19.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 117.870 6.00 6.00 0.00
5. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 9.390 10.00 10.00 28.50 109.390 9.00 9.00 0.00
6. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 17.680 7.00 7.00 0.00 117.680 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 9.340 10.00 10.00 28.50 109.340 9.00 9.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 14.340 9.00 9.00 19.00 114.340 8.00 8.00 0.00
9. VOLUNTEER 1, RR RUNNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 14.340 9.00 9.00 19.00 114.340 8.00 8.00 0.00
10. VOLUNTEER 3, RR RUNNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 17.680 7.00 7.00 0.00 117.680 7.00 7.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 77.0 10.00 10.00 23.00 73.0 10.00 10.00 23.00 150.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 75.0 9.00 9.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 75.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 23.160 10.00 10.00 19.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 123.160 9.00 9.00 0.00
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 32.900 9.00 9.00 0.00 21.900 10.00 10.00 19.00 54.800 10.00 10.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KREED , 4.470 10.00 10.00 42.50 15.030 4.00 4.00 0.00 19.500 6.00 6.00 0.00
2. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 5.220 9.00 9.00 25.50 7.970 9.00 9.00 25.50 13.190 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 5.310 8.00 8.00 17.00 5.810 10.00 10.00 42.50 11.120 10.00 10.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 7.590 7.00 7.00 0.00 30.930 3.00 3.00 0.00 38.520 4.00 4.00 0.00
5. NEAL, JAKE , 7.660 6.00 6.00 0.00 9.280 6.00 6.00 0.00 16.940 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, PAKE , 8.500 5.00 5.00 0.00 11.590 5.00 5.00 0.00 20.090 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 9.210 4.00 4.00 0.00 8.090 8.00 8.00 17.00 17.300 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 42.000 3.00 3.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 142.000 2.00 2.00 0.00
9. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.660 7.00 7.00 0.00 108.660 3.00 3.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 19.242 10.00 10.00 32.40 18.624 10.00 10.00 32.40 37.866 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 19.522 9.00 9.00 21.60 19.150 9.00 9.00 21.60 38.672 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. SMITH, KREED , 19.627 8.00 8.00 0.00 20.108 6.00 6.00 0.00 39.735 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 20.544 7.00 7.00 0.00 19.340 8.00 8.00 0.00 39.884 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, PAKE , 20.733 6.00 6.00 0.00 20.765 5.00 5.00 0.00 41.498 5.00 5.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 21.169 5.00 5.00 0.00 20.089 7.00 7.00 0.00 41.258 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 21.646 4.00 4.00 0.00 21.809 4.00 4.00 0.00 43.455 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. NEAL, JAKE , 23.210 3.00 3.00 0.00 23.535 3.00 3.00 0.00 46.745 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, COY READING, KS 24.832 2.00 2.00 0.00 25.644 2.00 2.00 0.00 50.476 2.00 2.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KREED , 14.470 10.00 10.00 27.50 17.250 9.00 9.00 16.50 31.720 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 15.000 9.00 9.00 16.50 17.530 8.00 8.00 11.00 32.530 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 17.320 8.00 8.00 11.00 18.500 7.00 7.00 0.00 35.820 7.00 7.00 0.00
4. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 18.780 7.00 7.00 0.00 13.970 10.00 10.00 27.50 32.750 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. BOYDSTON, CAYSON , 20.220 6.00 6.00 0.00 21.120 6.00 6.00 0.00 41.340 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, PAKE , 20.880 5.00 5.00 0.00 21.530 4.00 4.00 0.00 42.410 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 21.660 4.00 4.00 0.00 21.500 5.00 5.00 0.00 43.160 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 24.690 3.00 3.00 0.00 21.930 3.00 3.00 0.00 46.620 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, COY READING, KS 26.280 2.00 2.00 0.00 22.500 1.00 1.00 0.00 48.780 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. NEAL, JAKE , 36.840 1.00 1.00 0.00 21.960 2.00 2.00 0.00 58.800 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 77.0 10.00 10.00 38.00 74.0 9.00 9.00 0.00 151.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. BAILEY, PAKE , 75.0 9.00 9.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 75.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
3. SMITH, KREED , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 76.0 10.00 10.00 38.00 76.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. MOSMAN, KASH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 13.150 10.00 10.00 16.50 12.350 10.00 10.00 16.50 25.500 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 16.040 9.00 9.00 0.00 27.790 8.00 8.00 0.00 43.830 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. BOYDSTON, TARYN , 20.560 8.00 8.00 0.00 25.780 9.00 9.00 0.00 46.340 8.00 8.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 23.984 10.00 10.00 32.40 23.195 10.00 10.00 32.40 47.179 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 24.532 9.00 9.00 21.60 30.575 5.00 5.00 0.00 55.107 8.00 8.00 0.00
3. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 25.743 8.00 8.00 0.00 30.898 4.00 4.00 0.00 56.641 6.00 6.00 0.00
4. SMITH, KREED , 27.564 7.00 7.00 0.00 24.402 9.00 9.00 21.60 51.966 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, PAKE , 30.644 6.00 6.00 0.00 25.376 8.00 8.00 0.00 56.020 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. NEAL, JAKE , 33.356 5.00 5.00 0.00 31.325 3.00 3.00 0.00 64.681 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 38.333 4.00 4.00 0.00 34.194 2.00 2.00 0.00 72.527 3.00 3.00 0.00
8. WILSON, COY READING, KS 40.081 3.00 3.00 0.00 25.980 7.00 7.00 0.00 66.061 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 44.110 2.00 2.00 0.00 29.313 6.00 6.00 0.00 73.423 2.00 2.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 4.970 10.00 10.00 47.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 104.970 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 9.560 9.00 9.00 28.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 109.560 7.00 7.00 0.00
3. NEAL, JAKE , 16.440 8.00 8.00 19.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 116.440 5.00 5.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 17.000 7.00 7.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 117.000 4.00 4.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 17.250 6.00 6.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 117.250 3.00 3.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, PAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 5.970 10.00 10.00 47.50 105.970 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SMITH, KREED , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.220 9.00 9.00 28.50 108.220 8.00 8.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 11.810 8.00 8.00 19.00 111.810 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00