Scores Listing for Newton Sun(06/12/2020-Newton)

Scores Listing for Newton Sun(Newton)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 18.933 11.00 11.00 31.50
2. WINFREY, WREN , 20.385 0.00 0.00 18.90
3. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 20.505 9.00 9.00 12.60
4. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 21.447 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 22.659 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 24.962 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. GREGORY, HENRY , 25.301 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 31.182 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CORPENING, BRENLI , 31.536 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. CORPENING, MAEVRY , 33.282 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. HOSKINSON, KASH , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. JONES, BLAKELY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 35.0 10.00 10.00 19.50
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 10.00 10.00 19.50
3. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 35.0 0.00 0.00 19.50
4. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 28.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. WINFREY, WREN , 27.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. JONES, BLAKELY , 21.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 21.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 21.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 17.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. GREGORY, HENRY , 7.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. HOSKINSON, KASH , 4.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WINFREY, WRAYLEE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAKELY , 10.250 11.00 11.00 31.50
2. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 10.370 10.00 10.00 18.90
3. WINFREY, WREN , 10.780 0.00 0.00 12.60
4. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 12.030 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 12.320 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. GREGORY, HENRY , 12.940 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 13.930 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 14.210 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 17.780 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 28.470 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. HOSKINSON, KASH , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WINFREY, WREN , 25.050 0.00 0.00 24.30
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 25.764 10.00 10.00 16.20
3. GREGORY, HENRY , 30.822 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 32.748 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 39.128 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CORPENING, BRENLI , 42.379 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. JONES, BLAKELY , 45.400 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 47.615 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 77.0 11.00 11.00 30.60
2. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 75.0 9.50 9.50 19.13
3. WALD, JAKE , 75.0 0.00 0.00 19.13
4. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 74.0 0.00 0.00 7.65
5. DOWNARD, WESTON , 72.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. JONES, BLAKELY , 69.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. MANTANO, MARCI , 61.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SMITH, LEVI , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BREITHAUPT, TY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. GREGORY, HENRY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MOTTER, BEAU , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. NEAL, RAELYNN , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. KARLOWSKI, SEDRIC , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MODLIN, MYLEE , 16.718 10.00 10.00 45.00
2. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 16.963 9.00 9.00 27.00
3. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 17.196 8.00 8.00 18.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 17.647 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 17.762 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. DAMME, PAXTON , 17.792 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 19.607 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 22.001 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 23.032 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 24.305 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 3.200 10.00 10.00 33.00
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 10.220 10.00 10.00 18.00
2. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 14.780 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 11.370 10.00 10.00 31.50
2. MODLIN, MYLEE , 12.280 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 12.530 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 14.280 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 14.340 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 16.690 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 17.150 4.00 4.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 4.880 10.00 10.00 39.60
2. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 4.970 9.00 9.00 26.40
3. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 24.280 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 9.150 10.00 10.00 51.30
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 13.030 9.00 9.00 34.20
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 17.780 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BAUMGARTEL, BROCK SEVERY, KS 19.370 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 32.250 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 10.470 10.00 10.00 48.30
2. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 25.900 9.00 9.00 32.20
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 27.000 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 35.160 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 46.250 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DAMME, PAXTON , 21.666 10.00 10.00 42.50
2. MODLIN, MYLEE , 21.720 9.00 9.00 25.50
3. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 21.971 8.00 8.00 17.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 22.247 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 27.058 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 27.684 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 27.822 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 28.395 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 36.937 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 44.684 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 11.940 10.00 10.00 34.20
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 11.940 10.00 10.00 34.20
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 13.250 9.00 9.00 22.80
4. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 13.250 9.00 9.00 22.80
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 24.370 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. VOLUNTEER 1, RR RUNNER , 24.370 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MODLIN, MYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. VOLUNTEER 2, RR ROPER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. VOLUNTEER 3, RR ROPER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 73.0 10.00 10.00 37.80
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 72.0 9.00 9.00 25.20
3. DOWDLE, BLAYZEN , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MATHEWS, DILLON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MONTANO, THOMAS HUTCHINSON, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. WRIGHT, WYATT , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 16.750 10.00 10.00 31.50
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 29.350 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-18 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KACEN GOESEEL, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 3.370 10.00 10.00 55.25
2. SMITH, KREED , 4.500 9.00 9.00 33.15
3. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 5.700 8.00 8.00 22.10
4. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 7.300 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WINFREY, WALKER , 29.600 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. NEAL, JAKE , 31.660 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BAILEY, PAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. CORPENING, COLTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 17.485 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. SMITH, KREED , 18.334 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 18.349 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. CORPENING, COLTER , 18.378 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. WILSON, COY READING, KS 18.511 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 18.640 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. MAY, TANNER , 19.337 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 19.653 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 19.688 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. MATTHEWS, JO , 20.733 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 21.410 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, JAKE , 23.728 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 14.870 10.00 10.00 33.00
2. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 15.780 9.00 9.00 24.75
3. MAY, TANNER , 17.840 8.00 8.00 16.50
4. BAILEY, PAKE , 18.000 7.00 7.00 8.25
5. SMITH, KREED , 19.870 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 20.090 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, COY READING, KS 20.340 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 20.940 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 22.030 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 24.690 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. RUSH, JETT , 25.370 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WINFREY, WALKER , 26.440 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BOYDSTON, CAYSON , 28.880 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. NEAL, JAKE , 30.850 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KREED , 77.0 10.00 10.00 47.50
2. BAILEY, PAKE , 75.0 9.00 9.00 28.50
3. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 74.0 8.00 8.00 19.00
4. DOWDLE, BRONSYN PONCA CITY, OK 72.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MOSMAN, KASH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MAY, TANNER , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, DAVION , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CORPENING, COLTER , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. RUSH, JETT , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 15.030 10.00 10.00 16.50
2. BOYDSTON, TARYN , 18.720 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. MATTHEWS, JO , 26.410 8.00 8.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 21.785 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. CORPENING, COLTER , 22.636 0.00 0.00 21.60
3. WILSON, COY READING, KS 24.622 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. SMITH, KREED , 24.694 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 25.403 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 26.540 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 28.529 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 28.545 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. MAY, TANNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. MATTHEWS, JO , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 5.000 10.00 10.00 52.25
2. BAILEY, PAKE , 7.410 9.00 9.00 31.35
3. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 8.940 8.00 8.00 20.90
4. WINFREY, WALKER , 11.070 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. NEAL, JAKE , 14.880 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SMITH, KREED , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00