Scores Listing for Newton Sat(06/11/2020-Newton)

Scores Listing for Newton Sat(Newton)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 18.935 11.00 11.00 22.50
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 19.246 10.00 10.00 13.50
3. JONES, BLAKELY , 20.298 9.00 9.00 9.00
4. WINFREY, WREN , 20.717 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. GREGORY, HENRY , 23.866 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 27.482 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 43.788 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HOSKINSON, KASH , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 35.0 10.00 10.00 18.00
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 10.00 10.00 18.00
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 35.0 10.00 10.00 18.00
4. WINFREY, WREN , 25.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. JONES, BLAKELY , 21.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 20.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. GREGORY, HENRY , 19.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 15.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 14.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WINFREY, WRAYLEE , 3.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HOSKINSON, KASH , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 10.690 11.00 11.00 29.25
2. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 11.940 10.00 10.00 17.55
3. WINFREY, WREN , 12.470 0.00 0.00 11.70
4. JONES, BLAKELY , 13.740 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. GREGORY, HENRY , 15.310 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 15.750 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 16.620 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 17.910 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 20.810 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. HOSKINSON, KASH , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BREITHAUPT, TY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BOYDSTON, SHAYDEN , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GREGORY, HENRY , 30.856 11.00 11.00 18.90
2. WINFREY, WREN , 31.569 0.00 0.00 12.60
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 31.754 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. JONES, BLAKELY , 35.995 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 37.191 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 77.0 11.00 11.00 28.80
2. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 76.0 10.00 10.00 21.60
3. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 75.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
4. DOWNARD, WESTON , 71.0 8.00 8.00 7.20
5. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 70.0 6.50 6.50 0.00
6. GREGORY, HENRY , 70.0 6.50 6.50 0.00
7. JONES, BLAKELY , 69.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BREITHAUPT, TY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GREGORY, WILLIAM , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MOTTER, BEAU , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. KARLOWSKI, SEDRIC , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WALD, JAKE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. MANTANO, MARCI , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 16.751 10.00 10.00 54.00
2. MODLIN, MYLEE , 17.095 9.00 9.00 32.40
3. DAMME, PAXTON , 17.225 8.00 8.00 21.60
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 17.488 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 17.502 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 17.624 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 17.735 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 19.762 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. SMITH, HARPER , 20.553 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KAYLE , 20.634 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 22.875 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 28.418 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 2.910 10.00 10.00 22.00
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 4.350 9.00 9.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 10.250 10.00 10.00 9.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 11.160 10.00 10.00 40.50
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 11.400 9.00 9.00 27.00
3. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 11.470 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 12.130 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MODLIN, MYLEE , 13.350 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 15.030 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 15.720 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, HARPER , 25.430 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, KAYLE , 28.030 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 5.410 10.00 10.00 46.20
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 6.410 9.00 9.00 30.80
3. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 22.750 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SCHOUTEN, KINLEY DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 9.370 10.00 10.00 51.30
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 10.000 9.00 9.00 34.20
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 19.380 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 31.810 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BAUMGARTEL, BROCK SEVERY, KS 36.880 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SCHOUTEN, KINLEY DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 14.060 10.00 10.00 41.40
2. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 20.910 9.00 9.00 27.60
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 38.590 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DAMME, PAXTON , 22.426 10.00 10.00 55.25
2. MODLIN, MYLEE , 22.675 9.00 9.00 33.15
3. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 22.829 8.00 8.00 22.10
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 22.976 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 23.001 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 23.438 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, KAYLE , 27.501 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 28.287 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 29.498 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 30.728 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SCHOUTEN, KINLEY DOUGLASS, KS 35.182 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 38.835 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, HARPER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 9.820 10.00 10.00 28.50
2. VOLUNTEER 1, RR ROPER , 9.820 10.00 10.00 28.50
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MODLIN, MYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. VOLUNTEER 2, RR ROPER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 75.0 10.00 10.00 31.50
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 73.0 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. DOWDLE, BLAYZEN , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MATHEWS, DILLON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MONTANO, THOMAS HUTCHINSON, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 29.030 10.00 10.00 21.00
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-18 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON, KS 9.630 0.00 0.00 45.00
2. SMITH, KACEN GOESEEL, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 4.690 10.00 10.00 46.75
2. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 8.190 9.00 9.00 28.05
3. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 20.660 8.00 8.00 18.70
4. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, PAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. WINFREY, WALKER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SMITH, KREED , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 17.550 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. WILSON, COY READING, KS 18.180 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. MAY, TANNER , 18.725 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 18.825 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 19.223 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, KREED , 19.631 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SCHOUTEN, KELSEY DOUGLASS, KS 20.416 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 21.376 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 21.439 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. MATTHEWS, JO , 22.294 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. NEAL, JAKE , 26.838 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WALD, PRESLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KREED , 15.030 10.00 10.00 38.50
2. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 16.310 9.00 9.00 23.10
3. WINFREY, WALKER , 16.750 0.00 0.00 15.40
4. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 16.780 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 17.220 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, COY READING, KS 17.750 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 18.030 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MAY, TANNER , 21.000 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BOYDSTON, CAYSON , 21.160 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 23.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. NEAL, JAKE , 25.280 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. RUSH, JETT , 25.750 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BAILEY, PAKE , 37.500 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KREED , 75.0 10.00 10.00 85.50
2. MOSMAN, KASH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. DOWDLE, BRONSYN PONCA CITY, OK 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MAY, TANNER , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, PAKE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, DAVION , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. RUSH, JETT , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 21.750 10.00 10.00 16.50
2. BOYDSTON, TARYN , 44.750 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. MATTHEWS, JO , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 22.181 10.00 10.00 33.00
2. SMITH, KREED , 24.549 9.00 9.00 19.80
3. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 25.126 8.00 8.00 13.20
4. SCHOUTEN, KELSEY DOUGLASS, KS 28.365 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 29.728 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, COY READING, KS 30.310 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 32.788 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 32.823 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. MAY, TANNER , 34.959 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. MATTHEWS, JO , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BAILEY, PAKE , 7.340 10.00 10.00 57.00
2. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 15.130 9.00 9.00 34.20
3. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 39.250 8.00 8.00 22.80
4. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. WINFREY, WALKER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SCHOUTEN, KELSEY DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, JAKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KREED , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00