Scores Listing for Augusta Sun(07/28/2019-Augusta)

Scores Listing for Augusta Sun(Augusta)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HENDERSON, MAX , 20.490 11.00 11.00 32.40
2. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 21.276 10.00 10.00 24.30
3. WILSON, COY READING, KS 21.377 9.00 9.00 16.20
4. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 22.401 8.00 8.00 8.10
5. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 22.417 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 23.009 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 23.532 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 23.721 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WINFREY, WREN , 25.494 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 25.882 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 26.829 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 28.688 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 31.114 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 35.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. JONES, BLAKELY , 36.815 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. MAVIS, PIERCE , 46.393 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 48.548 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 35.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
3. HENDERSON, MAX , 35.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
4. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 35.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
5. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 35.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
6. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 21.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WINFREY, WREN , 15.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. WILSON, COY READING, KS 14.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 10.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 9.0 1.50 1.50 0.00
11. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 9.0 1.50 1.50 0.00
12. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 8.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 7.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. JONES, BLAKELY , 5.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 8.970 10.50 10.50 24.75
2. WILSON, COY READING, KS 8.970 10.50 10.50 24.75
3. HENDERSON, MAX , 9.930 8.50 8.50 15.75
4. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 9.930 8.50 8.50 15.75
5. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 10.880 7.00 7.00 9.00
6. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 11.220 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 11.280 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 11.880 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 12.040 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 15.030 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 15.100 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. JONES, BLAKELY , 15.130 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 15.350 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WINFREY, WREN , 16.720 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 17.780 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MAVIS, PIERCE , 25.220 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 29.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 29.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 43.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 24.640 11.00 11.00 29.25
2. WILSON, COY READING, KS 24.929 10.00 10.00 17.55
3. HENDERSON, MAX , 25.084 9.00 9.00 11.70
4. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 26.151 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 26.327 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 26.740 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 27.214 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 28.119 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WINFREY, WREN , 28.956 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 30.900 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. JONES, BLAKELY , 41.206 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. HENDERSON, MAX , 73.0 11.00 11.00 30.60
2. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 72.0 9.50 9.50 19.13
3. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 72.0 9.50 9.50 19.13
4. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 71.0 8.00 8.00 7.65
5. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 69.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 68.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 67.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 66.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WILSON, COY READING, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. CHURCH, KENDRIC , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, BLAKELY , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 18.892 10.00 10.00 38.40
2. LEVEN, SAIGE BURBANK, OK 18.904 9.00 9.00 25.60
3. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 19.256 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 19.462 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 19.667 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 23.173 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 24.740 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 26.661 3.00 3.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 5.030 10.00 10.00 44.10
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 5.970 9.00 9.00 29.40
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. RAUPE, RYDER DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. HOELTING, DEXTON OLPE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 11.750 10.00 10.00 27.00
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 12.900 9.00 9.00 18.00
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 21.160 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 12.820 10.00 10.00 19.00
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 9.340 10.00 10.00 37.80
2. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 9.470 9.00 9.00 25.20
3. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 15.720 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 16.410 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. LEVEN, SAIGE BURBANK, OK 23.870 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 25.600 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 29.340 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SCHOUTEN, KINLEY DOUGLASS, KS 31.960 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. STONE, ADDISON DOUGLASS, KS 35.680 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 3.280 10.00 10.00 50.40
2. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 3.470 9.00 9.00 33.60
3. RAUPE, TAYLOR DOUGLASS, KS 3.810 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 5.850 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 6.780 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. STONE, ADDISON DOUGLASS, KS 8.130 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 10.220 10.00 10.00 57.75
2. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 14.560 9.00 9.00 34.65
3. STONE, ADDISON DOUGLASS, KS 16.150 0.00 0.00 23.10
4. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 39.380 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. RAUPE, TAYLOR DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SCHOUTEN, KINLEY DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. HOELTING, DEXTON OLPE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 7.720 10.00 10.00 52.50
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 13.060 9.00 9.00 31.50
3. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 19.380 8.00 8.00 21.00
4. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 24.090 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 27.190 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. HOELTING, DEXTON OLPE, KS 31.060 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. RAUPE, RYDER DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 22.181 10.00 10.00 45.90
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 23.177 9.00 9.00 30.60
3. SCHOUTEN, KINLEY DOUGLASS, KS 24.357 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 25.098 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. LEVEN, SAIGE BURBANK, OK 27.038 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 27.810 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 28.185 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 34.023 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 34.230 2.00 2.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 8.250 10.00 10.00 42.00
2. VOLUNTEER 1, RR ROPER , 8.250 10.00 10.00 42.00
3. RAUPE, RYDER DOUGLASS, KS 9.190 0.00 0.00 28.00
4. RAUPE, TAYLOR DOUGLASS, KS 9.190 0.00 0.00 28.00
5. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 16.560 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 16.560 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 22.370 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 22.370 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. HOELTING, DEXTON OLPE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. STONE, ADDISON DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 ST BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 75.0 10.00 10.00 11.50
10-13 ST SDL BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 70.0 9.50 9.50 21.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 70.0 9.50 9.50 21.00
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. FLEMING, COLTON MULVANE, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 13.710 10.00 10.00 42.00
2. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 33.900 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 39.940 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 56.000 7.00 7.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 5.530 10.00 10.00 67.50
2. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 7.190 9.00 9.00 40.50
3. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 9.000 8.00 8.00 27.00
4. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. WINFREY, WALKER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 19.260 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 19.444 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 19.850 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 19.889 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 20.290 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 21.472 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SCHOUTEN, KELSEY DOUGLASS, KS 23.475 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 24.197 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 24.302 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 24.604 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 25.192 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 25.402 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 14.840 10.00 10.00 29.70
2. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 16.940 9.00 9.00 19.80
3. WINFREY, WALKER , 17.720 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 18.780 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 19.910 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 22.310 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 22.840 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 36.810 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 71.0 10.00 10.00 57.00
2. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. YOUNGBLOOD, BILEIGH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 12.750 10.00 10.00 26.40
2. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 13.590 9.00 9.00 17.60
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 14.690 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 15.600 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 15.910 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 25.970 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SCHOUTEN, KELSEY DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 21.777 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 25.192 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 26.723 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 27.118 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 27.997 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 28.500 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SCHOUTEN, KELSEY DOUGLASS, KS 28.612 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 32.976 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 39.755 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 40.507 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 51.538 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 14.780 10.00 10.00 85.50
2. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 44.380 9.00 9.00 57.00
3. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WINFREY, WALKER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SCHOUTEN, KELSEY DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00