Scores Listing for Augusta Sat(07/27/2019-Augusta)

Scores Listing for Augusta Sat(Augusta)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 20.059 11.00 11.00 34.20
2. HENDERSON, MAX , 20.086 10.00 10.00 25.65
3. CORPENING, COLTER , 20.690 0.00 0.00 17.10
4. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 21.634 8.00 8.00 8.55
5. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 21.713 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 21.975 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 22.453 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 22.715 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 22.926 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WILSON, COY READING, KS 23.410 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 26.718 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINFREY, WREN , 27.421 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 28.950 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 37.487 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. JONES, BLAKELY , 43.230 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 49.951 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 55.961 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MAVIS, PIERCE , 72.108 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 10.00 10.00 21.60
2. HENDERSON, MAX , 35.0 10.00 10.00 21.60
3. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 35.0 10.00 10.00 21.60
4. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 28.0 7.50 7.50 3.60
5. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 28.0 7.50 7.50 3.60
6. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 21.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WINFREY, WREN , 20.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 15.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WILSON, COY READING, KS 12.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 12.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 12.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 10.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 9.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. JONES, BLAKELY , 6.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HENDERSON, MAX , 11.220 11.00 11.00 29.70
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 11.250 10.00 10.00 24.75
3. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 11.320 9.00 9.00 19.80
4. CORPENING, COLTER , 11.720 0.00 0.00 14.85
5. WILSON, COY READING, KS 12.070 7.00 7.00 9.90
6. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 12.940 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 13.720 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 13.870 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. JONES, BLAKELY , 14.030 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 15.780 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 15.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 17.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 18.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 18.660 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 20.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WINFREY, WREN , 21.790 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 24.190 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MAVIS, PIERCE , 24.690 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 30.380 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. TROY-LOW, JETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 23.481 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. HENDERSON, MAX , 24.958 10.00 10.00 20.25
3. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 25.739 9.00 9.00 13.50
4. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 26.126 8.00 8.00 6.75
5. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 26.655 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WILSON, COY READING, KS 27.356 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WINFREY, WREN , 28.928 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 29.237 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 32.794 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. CORPENING, COLTER , 34.414 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 35.576 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 39.914 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 45.420 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. JONES, BLAKELY , 50.880 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 52.035 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 75.0 11.00 11.00 32.40
2. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 73.0 10.00 10.00 24.30
3. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 72.0 9.00 9.00 16.20
4. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 69.0 7.50 7.50 4.05
5. JONES, BLAKELY , 69.0 0.00 0.00 4.05
6. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 67.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 63.0 4.50 4.50 0.00
8. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 63.0 4.50 4.50 0.00
9. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WILSON, COY READING, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HENDERSON, MAX , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CHURCH, KENDRIC , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. TROY-LOW, JETT , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEVEN, SAIGE BURBANK, OK 18.513 10.00 10.00 43.20
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 19.167 9.00 9.00 28.80
3. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 19.227 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 19.458 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 19.502 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 19.561 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 19.748 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 21.738 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 34.543 2.00 2.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 3.120 10.00 10.00 37.80
2. RAUPE, RYDER DOUGLASS, KS 3.810 0.00 0.00 25.20
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 5.900 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 6.880 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 7.930 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 11.440 10.00 10.00 27.00
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 15.310 9.00 9.00 18.00
3. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 15.410 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 18.310 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 20.500 6.00 6.00 0.00
10-13 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 12.350 10.00 10.00 19.00
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 10.160 10.00 10.00 37.50
2. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 11.530 9.00 9.00 22.50
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 11.810 8.00 8.00 15.00
4. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 12.120 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 13.000 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 15.220 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 15.940 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. LEVEN, SAIGE BURBANK, OK 19.690 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. STONE, ADDISON DOUGLASS, KS 25.480 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SCHOUTEN, KINLEY DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 3.340 10.00 10.00 50.40
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 4.560 9.00 9.00 33.60
3. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 4.880 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 6.220 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. STONE, ADDISON DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. RAUPE, TAYLOR DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 11.530 10.00 10.00 52.50
2. SCHOUTEN, KINLEY DOUGLASS, KS 14.620 0.00 0.00 31.50
3. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 18.190 8.00 8.00 21.00
4. RAUPE, TAYLOR DOUGLASS, KS 29.750 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. STONE, ADDISON DOUGLASS, KS 34.470 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 14.120 10.00 10.00 56.70
2. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 16.840 9.00 9.00 37.80
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 17.880 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 18.000 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 18.940 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 34.160 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. RAUPE, RYDER DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 22.014 10.00 10.00 42.50
2. LEVEN, SAIGE BURBANK, OK 22.186 9.00 9.00 25.50
3. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 22.477 8.00 8.00 17.00
4. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 22.778 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 27.743 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 28.554 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SCHOUTEN, KINLEY DOUGLASS, KS 29.831 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 31.392 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 37.995 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. VOLUNTEER 4, RR ROPER , 8.780 0.00 0.00 42.00
2. STONE, ADDISON DOUGLASS, KS 8.780 0.00 0.00 42.00
3. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 12.340 9.00 9.00 28.00
4. VOLUNTEER 1, RR ROPER , 12.340 9.00 9.00 28.00
5. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 15.660 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 15.660 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 16.000 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 16.000 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 20.440 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 20.440 6.00 6.00 0.00
11. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 31.500 5.00 5.00 0.00
12. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 31.500 5.00 5.00 0.00
13. RAUPE, RYDER DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. RAUPE, TAYLOR DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 ST BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 ST SDL BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 71.0 10.00 10.00 42.00
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 69.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 65.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. FLEMING, COLTON MULVANE, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 15.100 10.00 10.00 42.00
2. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 18.940 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 4.250 10.00 10.00 54.00
2. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 4.910 9.00 9.00 40.50
3. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 10.310 8.00 8.00 27.00
4. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 11.600 7.00 7.00 13.50
5. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 28.440 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. WINFREY, WALKER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 19.587 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 19.590 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 19.637 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 19.765 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 19.848 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 19.868 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 20.572 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 21.311 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 22.708 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SCHOUTEN, KELSEY DOUGLASS, KS 23.094 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 23.160 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 27.492 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 15.250 10.00 10.00 29.70
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 15.790 9.00 9.00 19.80
3. WINFREY, WALKER , 19.030 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 22.360 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 22.910 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 25.940 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 26.000 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 28.280 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 65.0 10.00 10.00 47.50
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. YOUNGBLOOD, BILEIGH , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 12.440 10.00 10.00 26.40
2. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 14.440 9.00 9.00 17.60
3. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 14.870 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 16.970 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 17.620 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 17.900 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SCHOUTEN, KELSEY DOUGLASS, KS 22.470 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 22.850 3.00 3.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 23.165 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 23.810 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. SCHOUTEN, KELSEY DOUGLASS, KS 26.282 0.00 0.00 14.40
4. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 26.719 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 27.337 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 27.573 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 27.685 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 28.288 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 31.186 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 36.138 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 38.258 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 40.022 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 5.000 10.00 10.00 57.00
2. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 5.720 9.00 9.00 42.75
3. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 6.910 8.00 8.00 28.50
4. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 10.250 7.00 7.00 14.25
5. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 12.060 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WINFREY, WALKER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SCHOUTEN, KELSEY DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00