Scores Listing for Kingman2 Sun(07/07/2019-Kingman)

Scores Listing for Kingman2 Sun(Kingman)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TEMPLE, MESA , 17.146 0.00 0.00 28.80
2. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 18.477 10.00 10.00 21.60
3. HENDERSON, MAX , 18.656 9.00 9.00 14.40
4. CAMAC, CLARA , 19.175 8.00 8.00 7.20
5. WILSON, COY READING, KS 19.275 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 19.280 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 20.314 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 20.522 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 22.468 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 25.245 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 32.269 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 34.176 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 44.714 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BONTRAGER, TINLEE , 44.752 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 47.368 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 56.382 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 10.00 10.00 20.25
2. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 35.0 10.00 10.00 20.25
3. CAMAC, CLARA , 35.0 10.00 10.00 20.25
4. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 31.0 8.00 8.00 6.75
5. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 28.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 26.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. TEMPLE, MESA , 21.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 12.0 3.50 3.50 0.00
9. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 12.0 3.50 3.50 0.00
10. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 10.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. HENDERSON, MAX , 7.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 7.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WILSON, COY READING, KS 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 9.030 11.00 11.00 34.20
2. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 9.100 10.00 10.00 25.65
3. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 9.530 9.00 9.00 17.10
4. HENDERSON, MAX , 9.940 8.00 8.00 8.55
5. WILSON, COY READING, KS 10.470 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CAMAC, CLARA , 11.060 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 11.280 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. TEMPLE, MESA , 11.560 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 11.690 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 13.070 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 13.090 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 13.410 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 15.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 19.380 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 22.320 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 22.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 24.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BONTRAGER, TINLEE , 35.440 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 39.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 25.181 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 25.510 10.00 10.00 16.20
3. TEMPLE, MESA , 27.114 0.00 0.00 10.80
4. CAMAC, CLARA , 27.208 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. WILSON, COY READING, KS 27.875 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 29.158 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. HENDERSON, MAX , 29.757 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 29.805 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 30.618 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 33.898 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 39.975 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 70.572 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 75.0 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 74.0 10.00 10.00 20.25
3. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 71.0 9.00 9.00 13.50
4. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 65.0 8.00 8.00 6.75
5. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 62.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. RAY, KOLTER HAYSVILLE, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, COY READING, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HENDERSON, MAX , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CAMAC, CLARA , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 16.766 10.00 10.00 44.00
2. STRYKER, RYANN , 16.978 0.00 0.00 26.40
3. LEVEN, SAIGE , 17.003 8.00 8.00 17.60
4. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 17.052 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 17.231 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 17.448 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 17.518 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 18.012 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BRITTAIN, TARYN , 20.223 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 20.574 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 22.459 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 2.780 10.00 10.00 37.80
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 3.410 9.00 9.00 25.20
3. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 5.000 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 5.130 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 6.470 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 11.850 10.00 10.00 32.40
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 13.850 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 15.500 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 19.280 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 19.530 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 13.390 10.00 10.00 19.00
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 9.380 10.00 10.00 40.50
2. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 10.370 9.00 9.00 27.00
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 12.910 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 15.090 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. STRYKER, RYANN , 15.280 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 15.940 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 16.340 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 18.310 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. LEVEN, SAIGE , 20.180 2.00 2.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 5.870 10.00 10.00 94.50
2. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. STRYKER, RYANN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. STONE, ADDISON DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 9.030 10.00 10.00 51.30
2. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 14.130 9.00 9.00 34.20
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 25.100 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 26.340 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. STONE, ADDISON DOUGLASS, KS 31.720 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 32.160 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 39.750 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 8.660 10.00 10.00 51.30
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 10.630 9.00 9.00 34.20
3. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 14.850 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STRYKER, RYANN , 20.972 0.00 0.00 46.75
2. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 23.114 9.00 9.00 28.05
3. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 25.803 8.00 8.00 18.70
4. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 26.069 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. LEVEN, SAIGE , 26.693 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 26.814 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BRITTAIN, TARYN , 26.824 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 27.531 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 34.038 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 39.663 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 7.720 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 7.720 10.00 10.00 36.00
3. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 9.790 9.00 9.00 24.00
4. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 9.790 9.00 9.00 24.00
5. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 26.310 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 26.310 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. STONE, ADDISON DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. VOLUNTEER 1, RR ROPER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 ST BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 61.0 10.00 10.00 11.50
10-13 ST SDL BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 68.0 10.00 10.00 42.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-18 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, MAKAYLA ST JOHN, KS 13.690 10.00 10.00 22.50
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 4.500 10.00 10.00 54.00
2. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 6.160 9.00 9.00 40.50
3. NEWELL, HAYES , 8.160 8.00 8.00 27.00
4. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 10.320 7.00 7.00 13.50
5. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 17.180 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 17.350 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. STRYKER, RIATA , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. NEWELL, STONE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 16.984 10.00 10.00 42.00
2. STRYKER, RIATA , 17.075 0.00 0.00 25.20
3. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 17.377 8.00 8.00 16.80
4. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 17.550 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 17.650 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 18.063 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 18.309 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 18.809 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 19.252 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 19.939 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 22.243 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 23.409 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 27.228 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. FRY, GEORGIA , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 12.650 10.00 10.00 26.40
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 15.590 9.00 9.00 17.60
3. NEWELL, STONE , 18.900 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 22.250 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 23.690 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 24.530 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, HAYES , 25.940 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 28.410 3.00 3.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES , 75.0 10.00 10.00 57.00
2. FRY, QUIRT , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, STONE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. FRY, GEORGIA TURON, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 10.250 10.00 10.00 29.70
2. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 14.190 9.00 9.00 19.80
3. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 16.570 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 16.750 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. STRYKER, RIATA , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 22.455 10.00 10.00 39.00
2. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 22.595 9.00 9.00 23.40
3. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 23.853 8.00 8.00 15.60
4. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 24.192 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 24.746 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 25.231 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 27.204 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 27.253 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 27.694 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 31.677 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. STRYKER, RIATA , 33.314 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 35.125 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 37.484 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 7.530 10.00 10.00 66.50
2. NEWELL, HAYES , 22.160 9.00 9.00 39.90
3. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 22.440 8.00 8.00 26.60
4. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 43.280 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 44.280 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 52.930 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. STRYKER, RIATA , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. NEWELL, STONE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00