Scores Listing for Newton Sun(06/16/2019-Newton)

Scores Listing for Newton Sun(Newton)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HENDERSON, MAX , 17.900 11.00 11.00 28.80
2. CAMAC, CLARA , 19.886 10.00 10.00 21.60
3. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 20.083 9.00 9.00 14.40
4. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 20.574 8.00 8.00 7.20
5. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 20.645 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 20.769 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 21.500 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 21.714 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 27.466 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WILSON, COY READING, KS 27.959 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 34.903 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 36.124 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 39.324 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 44.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BONTRAGER, TINLEE , 49.024 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 28.0 9.50 9.50 16.88
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 28.0 9.50 9.50 16.88
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 28.0 9.50 9.50 16.88
4. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 28.0 9.50 9.50 16.88
5. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 22.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CAMAC, CLARA , 21.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WILSON, COY READING, KS 17.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 15.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HENDERSON, MAX , 14.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
10. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 14.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
11. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 12.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 5.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 5.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HENDERSON, MAX , 9.250 11.00 11.00 34.20
2. WILSON, COY READING, KS 9.820 10.00 10.00 25.65
3. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 10.100 9.00 9.00 17.10
4. CAMAC, CLARA , 11.160 8.00 8.00 8.55
5. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 12.720 6.50 6.50 0.00
6. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 12.720 6.50 6.50 0.00
7. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 13.180 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 14.380 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 16.570 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 16.630 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 17.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 17.690 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 17.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 18.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 26.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 29.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BONTRAGER, TINLEE , 42.060 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 25.441 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 25.915 10.00 10.00 16.20
3. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 26.039 9.00 9.00 10.80
4. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 27.513 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 30.051 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 36.519 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 38.859 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 41.559 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HENDERSON, MAX , 45.549 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 56.191 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. CAMAC, CLARA , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WILSON, COY READING, KS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 76.0 11.00 11.00 32.40
2. HENDERSON, MAX , 74.0 10.00 10.00 24.30
3. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 73.0 9.00 9.00 16.20
4. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 71.0 8.00 8.00 8.10
5. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 68.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 64.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. RAY, KOLTER HAYSVILLE, KS 63.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CAMAC, CLARA , 62.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 61.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WILSON, COY READING, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 16.533 10.00 10.00 40.00
2. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 16.593 9.00 9.00 24.00
3. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 17.059 8.00 8.00 16.00
4. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 17.270 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. LEVEN, SAIGE , 17.405 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 17.416 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 18.016 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 19.064 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 22.792 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BRITTAIN, TARYN , 24.800 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 3.130 10.00 10.00 37.80
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 3.370 9.00 9.00 25.20
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 4.410 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 4.910 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 10.470 10.00 10.00 32.40
2. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 11.120 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 16.910 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 17.190 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 21.620 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 24.470 5.00 5.00 0.00
10-13 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 13.750 10.00 10.00 19.00
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 10.350 10.00 10.00 31.50
2. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 14.930 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 19.340 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. LEVEN, SAIGE , 27.320 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 3.590 10.00 10.00 44.10
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 3.970 9.00 9.00 29.40
3. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 4.090 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 10.130 10.00 10.00 76.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 15.470 10.00 10.00 56.70
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 17.720 9.00 9.00 37.80
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 30.680 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 34.970 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 42.930 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEVEN, SAIGE , 21.935 10.00 10.00 42.50
2. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 22.708 9.00 9.00 25.50
3. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 22.756 8.00 8.00 17.00
4. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 23.762 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 23.877 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 29.039 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 33.768 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BRITTAIN, TARYN , 39.594 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 41.056 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 9.940 10.00 10.00 30.00
2. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 9.940 10.00 10.00 30.00
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 11.280 9.00 9.00 20.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 11.280 9.00 9.00 20.00
5. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 18.150 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 18.150 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 20.000 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 20.000 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 72.0 10.00 10.00 42.00
2. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 68.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 19.310 10.00 10.00 31.50
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 27.220 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-18 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, MAKAYLA ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES , 7.160 10.00 10.00 63.00
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 16.810 9.00 9.00 37.80
3. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 32.500 8.00 8.00 25.20
4. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. NEWELL, STONE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 16.432 10.00 10.00 39.00
2. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 17.093 9.00 9.00 23.40
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 17.767 8.00 8.00 15.60
4. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 17.906 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 18.291 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 18.325 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 18.785 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 19.271 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 20.340 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 21.583 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. FRY, GEORGIA , 26.527 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 26.907 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 29.605 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 14.280 10.00 10.00 26.40
2. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 20.560 9.00 9.00 17.60
3. NEWELL, HAYES , 20.880 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 24.840 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, STONE , 26.600 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 30.720 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. FRY, QUIRT , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. NEWELL, HAYES , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, STONE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 13.650 10.00 10.00 26.40
2. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 17.560 9.00 9.00 17.60
3. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 18.060 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 18.280 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 18.370 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 23.700 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 29.500 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 31.850 3.00 3.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 21.330 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 22.298 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 22.687 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 22.764 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 24.480 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 25.586 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 26.840 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 27.992 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 28.820 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 29.250 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 30.040 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 31.119 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 6.970 10.00 10.00 61.75
2. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 21.030 9.00 9.00 37.05
3. NEWELL, STONE , 22.540 8.00 8.00 24.70
4. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. NEWELL, HAYES , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00