Scores Listing for Newton Sat(06/15/2019-Newton)

Scores Listing for Newton Sat(Newton)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HENDERSON, MAX , 19.736 11.00 11.00 30.60
2. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 20.956 10.00 10.00 22.95
3. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 22.229 9.00 9.00 15.30
4. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 22.582 8.00 8.00 7.65
5. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 22.723 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WILSON, COY READING, KS 22.771 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CAMAC, CLARA , 23.066 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 23.107 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 23.180 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 25.460 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 25.822 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 30.158 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 49.827 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 51.625 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 56.158 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BONTRAGER, TINLEE , 67.985 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 95.009 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 10.00 10.00 22.95
2. CAMAC, CLARA , 35.0 10.00 10.00 22.95
3. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 35.0 10.00 10.00 22.95
4. HENDERSON, MAX , 21.0 7.50 7.50 3.83
5. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 21.0 7.50 7.50 3.83
6. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 15.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 15.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 15.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 13.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WILSON, COY READING, KS 12.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 9.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 9.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 7.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 5.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SPELLMAN, TATE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HENDERSON, MAX , 9.340 11.00 11.00 28.35
2. WILSON, COY READING, KS 10.660 10.00 10.00 23.63
3. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 10.790 9.00 9.00 18.90
4. CAMAC, CLARA , 10.870 8.00 8.00 14.18
5. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 11.590 7.00 7.00 9.45
6. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 12.930 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 13.630 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 14.660 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 14.910 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 15.280 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 15.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 17.320 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 21.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 24.250 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SPELLMAN, TATE , 25.220 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 35.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 41.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 43.780 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. BONTRAGER, TINLEE , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 25.627 11.00 11.00 29.25
2. HENDERSON, MAX , 26.623 10.00 10.00 17.55
3. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 27.183 9.00 9.00 11.70
4. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 27.377 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 27.517 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CAMAC, CLARA , 28.092 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 28.720 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WILSON, COY READING, KS 30.043 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 31.599 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 32.679 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 34.385 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 35.619 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 70.356 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 76.0 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. HENDERSON, MAX , 72.0 9.00 9.00 18.00
3. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 67.0 7.50 7.50 11.25
4. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 67.0 7.50 7.50 11.25
5. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 66.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 65.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 64.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 63.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. CAMAC, CLARA , 62.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. RAY, KOLTER HAYSVILLE, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BEBERMEYER, COLBY HARPER, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WILSON, COY READING, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MOTTER, BEAU , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 74.0 10.00 10.00 22.50
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 17.236 10.00 10.00 40.00
2. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 17.900 9.00 9.00 24.00
3. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 17.914 8.00 8.00 16.00
4. LEVEN, SAIGE , 17.933 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 18.011 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 18.743 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 19.983 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 20.343 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BRITTAIN, TARYN , 21.118 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 22.021 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 5.060 10.00 10.00 44.10
2. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 5.220 9.00 9.00 29.40
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 20.190 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 35.060 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SPELLMAN, TUCKER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 11.160 10.00 10.00 37.80
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 11.690 9.00 9.00 25.20
3. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 15.650 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. SPELLMAN, TUCKER , 15.940 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 16.440 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 21.410 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 12.660 10.00 10.00 19.00
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 11.150 10.00 10.00 31.50
2. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 12.880 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 15.310 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 17.410 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. LEVEN, SAIGE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 28.650 10.00 10.00 73.50
2. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 18.940 10.00 10.00 45.60
2. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 25.880 9.00 9.00 30.40
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 31.590 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 34.750 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 39.090 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 15.090 10.00 10.00 56.70
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 19.840 9.00 9.00 37.80
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 23.070 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 25.930 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 32.940 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEVEN, SAIGE , 22.631 10.00 10.00 42.50
2. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 23.481 9.00 9.00 25.50
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 23.869 8.00 8.00 17.00
4. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 25.004 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 25.417 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 28.579 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 28.649 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BRITTAIN, TARYN , 34.764 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 40.098 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 11.530 10.00 10.00 30.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 11.530 10.00 10.00 30.00
3. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 69.0 10.00 10.00 42.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 67.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 65.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 27.750 10.00 10.00 31.50
2. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 40.430 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 44.780 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-18 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, MAKAYLA ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 5.560 10.00 10.00 54.00
2. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 6.880 9.00 9.00 32.40
3. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 9.470 8.00 8.00 21.60
4. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 42.060 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 17.424 10.00 10.00 39.00
2. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 17.545 9.00 9.00 23.40
3. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 17.629 8.00 8.00 15.60
4. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 18.122 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 19.618 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 21.092 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 21.226 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 22.244 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 22.709 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 23.905 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 25.272 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 26.404 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. FRY, GEORGIA , 36.978 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 23.780 10.00 10.00 19.80
2. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 26.650 9.00 9.00 13.20
3. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 28.600 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 35.250 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. FRY, QUIRT , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 13.630 10.00 10.00 26.40
2. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 15.390 9.00 9.00 17.60
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 15.850 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 16.630 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 32.600 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 36.000 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 22.441 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 23.188 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 24.124 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 25.323 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 26.478 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 26.979 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 28.513 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 29.557 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 29.702 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 31.088 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 31.769 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 33.011 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 6.310 10.00 10.00 104.50
2. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00