Scores Listing for Ellsworth Sun(05/26/2019-Ellsworth)

Scores Listing for Ellsworth Sun(Ellsworth)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 20.034 11.00 11.00 28.80
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 21.000 10.00 10.00 21.60
3. CAMAC, CLARA , 21.225 9.00 9.00 14.40
4. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 21.766 8.00 8.00 7.20
5. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 22.676 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 23.042 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 23.801 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WILSON, COY READING, KS 24.489 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HENDERSON, MAX , 25.563 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 26.032 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 31.559 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 36.501 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DONLEY, EULA , 37.437 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 45.470 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 50.735 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 65.266 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 35.0 10.50 10.50 23.63
2. HENDERSON, MAX , 35.0 10.50 10.50 23.63
3. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 28.0 8.50 8.50 10.13
4. CAMAC, CLARA , 28.0 8.50 8.50 10.13
5. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 15.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 14.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 10.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 6.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
9. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 6.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
10. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 5.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, COY READING, KS 5.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 21.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CAMAC, CLARA , 12.040 11.00 11.00 32.40
2. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 12.310 10.00 10.00 24.30
3. WILSON, COY READING, KS 12.440 9.00 9.00 16.20
4. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 13.380 8.00 8.00 8.10
5. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 13.810 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 15.560 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. HENDERSON, MAX , 16.530 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 17.530 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 18.940 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 19.030 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 21.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 22.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 23.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 28.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. GLEASON, MASON ST JOHN, KS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 26.681 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 28.508 10.00 10.00 16.20
3. CAMAC, CLARA , 28.713 9.00 9.00 10.80
4. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 29.338 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 31.293 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WILSON, COY READING, KS 32.139 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 32.254 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 34.691 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 36.530 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. HENDERSON, MAX , 38.800 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 39.893 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 110.518 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. HENDERSON, MAX , 76.0 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 74.0 10.00 10.00 22.50
3. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 68.0 9.00 9.00 18.00
4. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 67.0 8.00 8.00 13.50
5. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 66.0 6.50 6.50 4.50
6. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 66.0 6.50 6.50 4.50
7. RAY, KOLTER HAYSVILLE, KS 65.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 62.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 61.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CAMAC, CLARA , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WILSON, COY READING, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. GLEASON, MASON ST JOHN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 17.948 10.00 10.00 43.20
2. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 18.366 9.00 9.00 28.80
3. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 18.539 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 19.016 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 19.148 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 21.077 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BRITTAIN, TARYN , 21.182 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 22.681 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 2.250 10.00 10.00 31.50
2. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 4.650 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 5.060 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 15.000 10.00 10.00 27.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 15.160 9.00 9.00 18.00
3. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 16.870 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 22.970 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 14.750 10.00 10.00 19.00
2. TANIUS, TEAGAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 12.250 10.00 10.00 27.00
2. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 12.870 9.00 9.00 18.00
3. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 13.500 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 14.660 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 15.910 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 20.340 5.00 5.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 3.160 10.00 10.00 37.80
2. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 5.550 9.00 9.00 25.20
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 8.250 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 11.030 10.00 10.00 39.90
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 14.900 9.00 9.00 26.60
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 20.560 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 24.350 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 39.970 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 25.350 10.00 10.00 50.40
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 30.530 9.00 9.00 33.60
3. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 31.840 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 32.500 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 37.780 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 23.623 10.00 10.00 45.90
2. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 23.704 9.00 9.00 30.60
3. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 24.436 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 24.505 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 25.086 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 26.426 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 28.953 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BRITTAIN, TARYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 8.440 10.00 10.00 30.00
2. VOLUNTEER 1, RR ROPER , 8.440 10.00 10.00 30.00
3. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 9.810 9.00 9.00 20.00
4. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 9.810 9.00 9.00 20.00
5. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 66.0 10.00 10.00 37.80
2. WEST, LODEN , 64.0 0.00 0.00 25.20
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. DONLEY, THAD , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. DONLEY, WILL , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 34.970 10.00 10.00 42.00
2. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-18 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, MAKAYLA ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 5.970 10.00 10.00 58.50
2. NEWELL, HAYES , 7.530 9.00 9.00 35.10
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 26.560 8.00 8.00 23.40
4. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 34.190 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. NEWELL, STONE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 18.212 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 18.361 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 18.658 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 19.399 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 20.535 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 22.193 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 22.809 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 22.990 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 25.086 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 26.614 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 27.285 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. FRY, GEORGIA , 39.686 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 15.910 10.00 10.00 26.40
2. NEWELL, STONE , 16.500 9.00 9.00 17.60
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 22.680 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, HAYES , 23.400 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 26.130 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 31.380 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 34.820 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. FRY, QUIRT , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, STONE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, HAYES , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. DONLEY, OWEN , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 14.470 10.00 10.00 23.10
2. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 15.500 9.00 9.00 15.40
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 16.060 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 17.380 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 20.500 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 24.100 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 28.910 4.00 4.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 25.926 10.00 10.00 33.00
2. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 27.349 9.00 9.00 19.80
3. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 28.624 8.00 8.00 13.20
4. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 28.779 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 28.996 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 29.517 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 33.190 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 33.450 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 35.320 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 7.840 10.00 10.00 68.40
2. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 8.840 9.00 9.00 45.60
3. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, STONE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. NEWELL, HAYES , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00