Scores Listing for Ellsworth Saturday(05/25/2019-Ellsworth)

Scores Listing for Ellsworth Saturday(Ellsworth)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HENDERSON, MAX , 21.840 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 21.957 10.00 10.00 20.25
3. WILSON, COY READING, KS 22.200 9.00 9.00 13.50
4. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 22.807 8.00 8.00 6.75
5. CAMAC, CLARA , 22.819 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 23.972 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 25.019 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 25.289 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 27.342 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 28.888 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 30.838 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 31.606 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 57.461 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 61.323 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 73.945 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 9.50 9.50 18.00
2. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 35.0 9.50 9.50 18.00
3. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 35.0 9.50 9.50 18.00
4. HENDERSON, MAX , 35.0 9.50 9.50 18.00
5. CAMAC, CLARA , 28.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 22.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 13.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 12.0 3.50 3.50 0.00
9. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 12.0 3.50 3.50 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 11.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 10.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. KREHBIEL, LIAM , 10.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, COY READING, KS 9.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 6.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 4.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 10.900 11.00 11.00 34.20
2. CAMAC, CLARA , 11.560 10.00 10.00 25.65
3. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 11.840 9.00 9.00 17.10
4. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 12.440 8.00 8.00 8.55
5. HENDERSON, MAX , 13.500 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WILSON, COY READING, KS 13.560 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 13.850 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 15.500 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 16.310 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 16.380 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 16.590 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 19.560 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 22.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 23.290 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 26.900 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 28.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. KREHBIEL, LIAM , 32.690 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. GLEASON, MASON ST JOHN, KS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 27.922 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 28.315 10.00 10.00 16.20
3. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 28.928 9.00 9.00 10.80
4. CAMAC, CLARA , 28.976 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 30.237 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. HENDERSON, MAX , 30.930 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WILSON, COY READING, KS 32.288 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 38.661 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 39.642 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 39.817 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 97.393 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. HENDERSON, MAX , 77.0 11.00 11.00 28.35
2. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 73.0 10.00 10.00 23.63
3. KREHBIEL, LIAM , 71.0 0.00 0.00 18.90
4. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 68.0 7.50 7.50 11.81
5. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 68.0 7.50 7.50 11.81
6. CAMAC, CLARA , 67.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 63.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. RAY, KOLTER HAYSVILLE, KS 62.0 3.50 3.50 0.00
9. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 62.0 3.50 3.50 0.00
10. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 61.0 1.50 1.50 0.00
11. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 61.0 1.50 1.50 0.00
12. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WILSON, COY READING, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. GLEASON, MASON ST JOHN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 18.266 10.00 10.00 38.40
2. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 18.373 9.00 9.00 25.60
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 18.957 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 19.005 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 20.190 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 21.994 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 22.051 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BRITTAIN, TARYN , 23.351 3.00 3.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 14.530 10.00 10.00 52.50
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 11.470 10.00 10.00 27.00
2. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 14.120 9.00 9.00 18.00
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 19.440 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 24.470 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. TANIUS, TEAGAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 12.720 10.00 10.00 22.50
2. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 14.650 9.00 9.00 15.00
3. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 16.810 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 18.970 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 19.880 6.00 6.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 4.470 10.00 10.00 31.50
2. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 16.410 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 39.320 10.00 10.00 66.50
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 16.180 10.00 10.00 50.40
2. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 26.500 9.00 9.00 33.60
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 45.980 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 23.115 10.00 10.00 40.80
2. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 24.413 9.00 9.00 27.20
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 24.534 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 27.387 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 31.174 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 41.175 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BRITTAIN, TARYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 10.940 10.00 10.00 40.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 10.940 10.00 10.00 40.00
3. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 11.060 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 11.060 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 25.000 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 25.000 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. WEST, LODEN , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. DONLEY, THAD , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. DONLEY, WILL , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 15.380 10.00 10.00 42.00
2. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-18 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, MAKAYLA ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 6.130 10.00 10.00 70.20
2. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 38.400 9.00 9.00 46.80
3. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, STONE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. NEWELL, HAYES , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. KREHBIEL, RETTE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 18.724 10.00 10.00 33.00
2. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 19.854 9.00 9.00 19.80
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 19.999 8.00 8.00 13.20
4. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 20.546 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 21.591 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 22.635 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 23.242 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 23.983 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 25.733 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 29.074 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. FRY, GEORGIA , 56.841 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 13.340 10.00 10.00 29.70
2. NEWELL, STONE , 20.150 9.00 9.00 19.80
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 22.190 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. KREHBIEL, RETTE , 24.840 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, HAYES , 29.970 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 32.060 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 33.440 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 37.130 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 38.370 2.00 2.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. FRY, QUIRT , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, STONE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, HAYES , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. KREHBIEL, RETTE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 12.340 10.00 10.00 19.80
2. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 15.310 9.00 9.00 13.20
3. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 16.840 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 19.620 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 20.160 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 24.821 10.00 10.00 30.00
2. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 25.819 9.00 9.00 18.00
3. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 28.741 8.00 8.00 12.00
4. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 32.777 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 34.044 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 37.759 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 37.951 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 46.156 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, STONE , 8.350 10.00 10.00 52.25
2. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 15.620 9.00 9.00 31.35
3. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 16.750 8.00 8.00 20.90
4. NEWELL, HAYES , 20.470 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00