Scores Listing for Kingman1 Sun(04/07/2019-Kingman)

Scores Listing for Kingman1 Sun(Kingman)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 17.673 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 18.727 10.00 10.00 20.25
3. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 19.309 9.00 9.00 13.50
4. WILSON, COY READING, KS 19.319 8.00 8.00 6.75
5. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 19.802 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BIRD, AVERY , 20.021 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 22.032 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 22.952 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 24.806 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 27.473 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 45.608 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BONTRAGER, TINLEE , 45.645 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 80.017 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 28.0 10.50 10.50 23.40
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 28.0 10.50 10.50 23.40
3. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 25.0 8.50 8.50 5.85
4. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 25.0 8.50 8.50 5.85
5. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 20.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BIRD, AVERY , 16.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 15.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 12.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 12.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 12.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. WILSON, COY READING, KS 9.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, COY READING, KS 9.530 11.00 11.00 27.00
2. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 9.970 10.00 10.00 20.25
3. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 10.710 9.00 9.00 13.50
4. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 11.540 8.00 8.00 6.75
5. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 11.900 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 12.810 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 13.060 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 14.810 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 21.030 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 21.870 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 22.250 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 27.620 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BONTRAGER, TINLEE , 27.680 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BIRD, AVERY , 33.370 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 33.780 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 24.875 11.00 11.00 24.75
2. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 25.741 10.00 10.00 14.85
3. WILSON, COY READING, KS 27.054 9.00 9.00 9.90
4. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 28.018 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. BIRD, AVERY , 29.603 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 29.967 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 35.350 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 38.953 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 41.370 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 80.027 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 65.0 11.00 11.00 28.80
2. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 63.0 10.00 10.00 21.60
3. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 62.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
4. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 60.0 8.00 8.00 7.20
5. RAY, KOLTER HAYSVILLE, KS 58.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WILSON, COY READING, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BONTRAGER, TINLEE , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. CHURCH, KENDRIC , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 15.773 10.00 10.00 48.60
2. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 15.829 9.00 9.00 32.40
3. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 15.933 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 16.478 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. LEVEN, SAIGE , 17.379 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 17.420 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 18.292 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 21.566 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BRITTAIN, TARYN , 23.584 2.00 2.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 4.190 10.00 10.00 50.40
2. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 4.470 9.00 9.00 33.60
3. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 5.120 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. WILLIS, HAZEN PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 12.810 10.00 10.00 32.40
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 14.810 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 16.880 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 20.500 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 14.840 10.00 10.00 38.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MILLIRONS, JAXSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 13.130 10.00 10.00 31.50
2. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 13.600 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. LEVEN, SAIGE , 14.140 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 15.120 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 17.500 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 4.530 10.00 10.00 37.80
2. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 5.040 9.00 9.00 25.20
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 13.280 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 14.840 10.00 10.00 51.30
2. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 16.460 9.00 9.00 34.20
3. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 23.540 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 43.000 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 13.190 10.00 10.00 56.70
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 13.280 9.00 9.00 37.80
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 13.780 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 29.690 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 30.150 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 31.090 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 41.630 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 22.115 10.00 10.00 35.70
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 22.254 9.00 9.00 23.80
3. LEVEN, SAIGE , 22.493 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 27.141 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRITTAIN, TARYN , 31.800 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 38.278 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 9.130 10.00 10.00 28.50
2. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 9.130 10.00 10.00 28.50
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 20.810 9.00 9.00 19.00
4. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 20.810 9.00 9.00 19.00
5. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 27.910 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 27.910 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 ST SDL BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. MILLIRONS, JAXSON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 74.0 10.00 10.00 31.50
2. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 73.0 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MILLIRONS, JAXSON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 22.410 10.00 10.00 31.50
2. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 36.720 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-18 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, MAKAYLA ST JOHN, KS 16.530 10.00 10.00 22.50
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 7.530 10.00 10.00 93.50
2. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, HAYES , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 14.981 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 15.873 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 16.125 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 16.141 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 16.425 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 16.947 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIS, SHANTEL PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 17.246 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 17.360 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 20.702 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 21.401 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 25.372 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 34.791 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, STONE , 28.370 10.00 10.00 23.10
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 40.750 9.00 9.00 15.40
3. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 42.460 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, HAYES , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, STONE , 76.0 10.00 10.00 38.00
2. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 75.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, HAYES , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 14.750 10.00 10.00 26.40
2. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 15.060 9.00 9.00 17.60
3. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 15.710 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 19.250 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 19.660 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 20.870 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 26.560 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 29.970 3.00 3.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 21.583 10.00 10.00 33.00
2. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 23.752 9.00 9.00 19.80
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 26.947 8.00 8.00 13.20
4. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 27.966 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 30.167 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 33.297 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 33.327 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 33.684 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 40.569 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 5.190 10.00 10.00 47.50
2. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 5.430 9.00 9.00 28.50
3. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 7.750 8.00 8.00 19.00
4. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 8.190 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 30.980 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, HAYES , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00