Scores Listing for Kingman1 Sat(04/06/2019-Kingman)

Scores Listing for Kingman1 Sat(Kingman)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 17.670 11.00 11.00 31.50
2. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 18.273 10.00 10.00 18.90
3. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 19.202 9.00 9.00 12.60
4. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 20.011 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. WILSON, COY READING, KS 20.758 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 21.518 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 24.853 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 30.605 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BIRD, AVERY , 32.365 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 32.710 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 37.625 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BONTRAGER, TINLEE , 56.819 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 79.811 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 28.0 11.00 11.00 29.25
2. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 21.0 10.00 10.00 17.55
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 15.0 9.00 9.00 11.70
4. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 12.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
5. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 12.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, COY READING, KS 12.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BIRD, AVERY , 12.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 12.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 10.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
10. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 10.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
11. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 8.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 6.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 10.930 11.00 11.00 31.50
2. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 12.310 10.00 10.00 18.90
3. WILSON, COY READING, KS 13.470 9.00 9.00 12.60
4. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 14.470 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 15.620 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 15.900 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 17.090 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BIRD, AVERY , 17.100 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 18.500 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 19.410 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 22.430 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 29.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BONTRAGER, TINLEE , 29.840 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 31.060 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 25.676 11.00 11.00 24.75
2. BIRD, AVERY , 25.896 10.00 10.00 14.85
3. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 27.177 9.00 9.00 9.90
4. WILSON, COY READING, KS 29.577 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 31.310 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 31.411 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 32.027 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 35.783 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 36.868 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 42.501 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 71.592 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 73.0 11.00 11.00 31.50
2. VALLE, BRAYDEN , 68.0 10.00 10.00 18.90
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 63.0 9.00 9.00 12.60
4. RAY, KOLTER HAYSVILLE, KS 61.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 60.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PETERSEN, PAISLEE , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WILSON, COY READING, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 15.495 10.00 10.00 48.60
2. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 15.768 9.00 9.00 32.40
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 16.412 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. LEVEN, SAIGE , 17.083 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 21.009 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 21.325 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 22.663 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BRITTAIN, TARYN , 26.613 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 3.090 10.00 10.00 50.40
2. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 4.750 9.00 9.00 33.60
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. WILLIS, HAZEN PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 11.280 10.00 10.00 32.40
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 11.530 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 21.070 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 30.030 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 22.940 10.00 10.00 38.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MILLIRONS, JAXSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MILLER, MCKAYLA ST JOHN, KS 10.690 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 13.320 9.00 9.00 24.00
3. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 13.940 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 14.750 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 15.540 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 20.380 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. LEVEN, SAIGE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 3.500 10.00 10.00 44.10
2. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 13.500 9.00 9.00 29.40
3. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MILLER, MCKAYLA ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 8.750 10.00 10.00 51.30
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 20.530 9.00 9.00 34.20
3. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 20.660 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 24.340 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 38.900 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 7.750 10.00 10.00 62.10
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 14.840 9.00 9.00 41.40
3. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 29.070 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 34.440 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 38.500 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 21.946 10.00 10.00 35.70
2. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 22.405 9.00 9.00 23.80
3. LEVEN, SAIGE , 24.423 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BOYDSTON, AVERY , 28.164 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 28.759 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BRITTAIN, TARYN , 32.518 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 33.283 4.00 4.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 19.000 10.00 10.00 28.50
2. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 19.000 10.00 10.00 28.50
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 23.960 9.00 9.00 19.00
4. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 23.960 9.00 9.00 19.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 34.250 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 34.250 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 ST SDL BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. MILLIRONS, JAXSON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 73.0 10.00 10.00 52.50
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MILLIRONS, JAXSON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, JOSH ST. JOHN, 25.290 10.00 10.00 52.50
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-18 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, MAKAYLA ST JOHN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 30.710 10.00 10.00 56.10
2. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 54.650 9.00 9.00 37.40
3. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, HAYES , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 16.234 10.00 10.00 36.00
2. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 16.238 9.00 9.00 21.60
3. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 16.303 8.00 8.00 14.40
4. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 16.559 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 16.918 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 17.297 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 17.551 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIS, SHANTEL PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 17.574 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 18.779 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 25.450 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 34.983 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 31.350 10.00 10.00 23.10
2. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 34.940 9.00 9.00 15.40
3. NEWELL, HAYES , 39.000 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 41.870 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, STONE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEWELL, HAYES , 75.0 10.00 10.00 47.50
2. WISEMAN, CASH WICHITA, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, STONE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 15.970 10.00 10.00 26.40
2. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 19.350 9.00 9.00 17.60
3. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 21.940 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 34.530 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 23.290 10.00 10.00 33.00
2. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 24.332 9.00 9.00 19.80
3. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 24.741 8.00 8.00 13.20
4. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 25.536 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 27.084 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 27.448 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 27.779 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, 30.991 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 32.763 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 39.700 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 54.895 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 16.750 10.00 10.00 47.50
2. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 34.440 9.00 9.00 28.50
3. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 43.220 8.00 8.00 19.00
4. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, HAYES , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00