Scores Listing for Finals 2019(08/10/2019-Cheney)

Scores Listing for Finals 2019(Cheney)
1-6 BARRELS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 18.211 11.00 11.00 28.80 23.196 3.00 3.00 0.00 41.407 5.00 5.00 0.00
2. HENDERSON, MAX , 18.778 10.00 10.00 21.60 18.391 11.00 11.00 28.80 37.169 11.00 11.00 0.00
3. WILSON, COY READING, KS 19.304 9.00 9.00 14.40 18.901 10.00 10.00 21.60 38.205 10.00 10.00 0.00
4. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 19.970 8.00 8.00 7.20 19.487 6.00 6.00 0.00 39.457 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 20.083 7.00 7.00 0.00 20.137 5.00 5.00 0.00 40.220 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 20.375 6.00 6.00 0.00 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 120.375 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 20.429 5.00 5.00 0.00 19.435 7.00 7.00 0.00 39.864 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 21.091 4.00 4.00 0.00 19.419 8.00 8.00 7.20 40.510 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 24.050 3.00 3.00 0.00 26.969 1.00 1.00 0.00 51.019 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 25.296 2.00 2.00 0.00 22.738 4.00 4.00 0.00 48.034 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 28.244 1.00 1.00 0.00 24.228 2.00 2.00 0.00 52.472 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 29.481 1.00 1.00 0.00 19.040 9.00 9.00 14.40 48.521 3.00 3.00 0.00
13. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 31.074 1.00 1.00 0.00 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 131.074 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 31.717 1.00 1.00 0.00 36.043 1.00 1.00 0.00 67.760 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 39.691 1.00 1.00 0.00 43.196 1.00 1.00 0.00 82.887 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 39.940 1.00 1.00 0.00 139.940 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 35.0 9.50 9.50 16.88 28.0 6.00 6.00 0.00 63.0 7.50 7.50 0.00
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 35.0 9.50 9.50 16.88 35.0 9.75 9.75 16.88 70.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. HENDERSON, MAX , 35.0 9.50 9.50 16.88 35.0 9.75 9.75 16.88 70.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
4. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 35.0 9.50 9.50 16.88 35.0 9.75 9.75 16.88 70.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
5. WILSON, COY READING, KS 28.0 6.50 6.50 0.00 14.0 3.00 3.00 0.00 42.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 28.0 6.50 6.50 0.00 35.0 9.75 9.75 16.88 63.0 7.50 7.50 0.00
7. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 21.0 4.50 4.50 0.00 21.0 4.50 4.50 0.00 42.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 21.0 4.50 4.50 0.00 21.0 4.50 4.50 0.00 42.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 20.0 2.50 2.50 0.00 10.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 30.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 20.0 2.50 2.50 0.00 32.0 7.00 7.00 0.00 52.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 12.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 15.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 8.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 12.0 2.00 2.00 0.00 20.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 6.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 9.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 4.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 9.180 11.00 11.00 34.20 11.090 9.00 9.00 17.10 20.270 11.00 11.00 0.00
2. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 10.600 10.00 10.00 25.65 15.500 3.00 3.00 0.00 26.100 5.00 5.00 0.00
3. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 10.780 9.00 9.00 17.10 11.150 8.00 8.00 8.55 21.930 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HENDERSON, MAX , 10.900 8.00 8.00 8.55 10.590 10.00 10.00 25.65 21.490 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 11.620 7.00 7.00 0.00 16.120 1.00 1.00 0.00 27.740 4.00 4.00 0.00
6. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 11.970 6.00 6.00 0.00 18.660 1.00 1.00 0.00 30.630 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 12.000 5.00 5.00 0.00 9.130 11.00 11.00 34.20 21.130 10.00 10.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 12.030 4.00 4.00 0.00 16.620 1.00 1.00 0.00 28.650 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, COY READING, KS 12.650 3.00 3.00 0.00 11.250 7.00 7.00 0.00 23.900 7.00 7.00 0.00
10. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 12.720 2.00 2.00 0.00 12.070 6.00 6.00 0.00 24.790 6.00 6.00 0.00
11. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 13.160 1.00 1.00 0.00 18.030 1.00 1.00 0.00 31.190 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 16.030 1.00 1.00 0.00 14.560 4.00 4.00 0.00 30.590 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 16.060 1.00 1.00 0.00 16.560 1.00 1.00 0.00 32.620 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 17.250 1.00 1.00 0.00 15.780 2.00 2.00 0.00 33.030 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 17.600 1.00 1.00 0.00 13.910 5.00 5.00 0.00 31.510 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN, KS 21.630 1.00 1.00 0.00 25.720 1.00 1.00 0.00 47.350 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 24.970 1.00 1.00 0.00 27.160 1.00 1.00 0.00 52.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 38.060 1.00 1.00 0.00 19.910 1.00 1.00 0.00 57.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 39.500 1.00 1.00 0.00 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 139.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 POLES
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 23.518 11.00 11.00 24.00 24.434 11.00 11.00 24.00 47.952 11.00 11.00 0.00
2. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 24.400 10.00 10.00 14.40 25.780 9.00 9.00 9.60 50.180 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 26.858 9.00 9.00 9.60 24.870 10.00 10.00 14.40 51.728 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 28.001 8.00 8.00 0.00 27.345 8.00 8.00 0.00 55.346 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA, KS 28.220 7.00 7.00 0.00 30.038 6.00 6.00 0.00 58.258 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 28.674 6.00 6.00 0.00 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 128.674 2.00 2.00 0.00
7. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 29.864 5.00 5.00 0.00 36.856 2.00 2.00 0.00 66.720 3.00 3.00 0.00
8. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 32.020 4.00 4.00 0.00 32.817 3.00 3.00 0.00 64.837 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 33.378 3.00 3.00 0.00 30.565 4.00 4.00 0.00 63.943 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. HENDERSON, MAX , 35.933 2.00 2.00 0.00 27.919 7.00 7.00 0.00 63.852 6.00 6.00 0.00
11. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 42.953 1.00 1.00 0.00 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 142.953 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WILSON, COY READING, KS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00 30.461 5.00 5.00 0.00 130.461 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. HENDERSON, MAX , 76.0 11.00 11.00 32.40 75.0 10.00 10.00 24.30 151.0 11.00 11.00 0.00
2. PETERSEN, PAISLEE SEDGWICK, 68.0 10.00 10.00 24.30 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 68.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
3. CAMAC, CLARA DOUGLASS, KS 67.0 8.50 8.50 12.15 68.0 6.50 6.50 0.00 135.0 9.50 9.50 0.00
4. CORNWELL, VICTOR ST JOHN, KS 67.0 8.50 8.50 12.15 68.0 6.50 6.50 0.00 135.0 9.50 9.50 0.00
5. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA, 63.0 7.00 7.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 63.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
6. RAY, KOLTER HAYSVILLE, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. KUNZ, COLTON MILAN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 67.0 5.00 5.00 0.00 67.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA, 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 76.0 11.00 11.00 32.40 76.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
11. WILSON, COY READING, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HENDERSON, MURPHY , 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR, NE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR, NE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WARD, LAELA WICHITA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 73.0 9.00 9.00 16.20 73.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
16. WARD, LUKASEY WICHITA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SPENCER, AUSTON POMONA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 70.0 8.00 8.00 8.10 70.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
10-13 BARRELS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEVEN, SAIGE BURBANK, OK 17.127 10.00 10.00 45.00 17.594 8.00 8.00 18.00 34.721 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 17.265 9.00 9.00 27.00 17.545 9.00 9.00 27.00 34.810 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 17.841 8.00 8.00 18.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 117.841 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 17.933 7.00 7.00 0.00 17.907 7.00 7.00 0.00 35.840 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 18.296 6.00 6.00 0.00 18.119 6.00 6.00 0.00 36.415 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 18.720 5.00 5.00 0.00 18.785 4.00 4.00 0.00 37.505 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 18.969 4.00 4.00 0.00 18.451 5.00 5.00 0.00 37.420 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 21.241 3.00 3.00 0.00 22.161 2.00 2.00 0.00 43.402 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 22.357 2.00 2.00 0.00 21.804 3.00 3.00 0.00 44.161 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 23.222 1.00 1.00 0.00 17.342 10.00 10.00 45.00 40.564 4.00 4.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 4.340 10.00 10.00 31.50 5.060 10.00 10.00 52.50 9.400 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 6.560 9.00 9.00 21.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 106.560 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 10.030 10.00 10.00 25.50 12.370 9.00 9.00 17.00 22.400 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 17.100 9.00 9.00 17.00 18.500 7.00 7.00 0.00 35.600 8.00 8.00 0.00
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 19.190 8.00 8.00 0.00 12.280 10.00 10.00 25.50 31.470 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 21.840 6.50 6.50 0.00 21.440 6.00 6.00 0.00 43.280 6.00 6.00 0.00
5. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 21.840 6.50 6.50 0.00 14.370 8.00 8.00 0.00 36.210 7.00 7.00 0.00
10-13 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 13.160 10.00 10.00 23.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 113.160 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 18.000 10.00 10.00 23.00 118.000 9.00 9.00 0.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 10.630 10.00 10.00 29.40 8.630 10.00 10.00 29.40 19.260 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 13.850 9.00 9.00 19.60 15.880 7.00 7.00 0.00 29.730 8.00 8.00 0.00
3. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 15.190 8.00 8.00 0.00 16.440 6.00 6.00 0.00 31.630 7.00 7.00 0.00
4. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 16.750 7.00 7.00 0.00 21.100 4.00 4.00 0.00 37.850 5.00 5.00 0.00
5. LEVEN, SAIGE BURBANK, OK 19.190 6.00 6.00 0.00 17.540 5.00 5.00 0.00 36.730 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 19.500 5.00 5.00 0.00 9.680 9.00 9.00 19.60 29.180 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 12.130 8.00 8.00 0.00 112.130 4.00 4.00 0.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 4.500 10.00 10.00 73.50 5.750 8.00 8.00 0.00 10.250 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.440 9.00 9.00 29.40 104.440 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 15.060 7.00 7.00 0.00 115.060 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.190 10.00 10.00 44.10 104.190 9.00 9.00 0.00
6. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 HEADING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 14.470 10.00 10.00 39.90 21.250 6.00 6.00 0.00 35.720 8.00 8.00 0.00
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 14.560 9.00 9.00 26.60 7.040 10.00 10.00 39.90 21.600 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 23.620 8.00 8.00 0.00 8.410 9.00 9.00 26.60 32.030 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 24.880 7.00 7.00 0.00 27.960 5.00 5.00 0.00 52.840 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 26.840 6.00 6.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 126.840 4.00 4.00 0.00
6. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 16.780 7.00 7.00 0.00 116.780 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 15.750 8.00 8.00 0.00 115.750 6.00 6.00 0.00
10-13 HEELING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 12.880 10.00 10.00 55.20 13.470 8.00 8.00 0.00 26.350 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 14.410 9.00 9.00 36.80 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 114.410 7.00 7.00 0.00
3. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 17.380 8.00 8.00 0.00 12.160 9.00 9.00 36.80 29.540 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 46.850 7.00 7.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 146.850 6.00 6.00 0.00
5. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.900 10.00 10.00 55.20 107.900 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 POLES
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEVEN, SAIGE BURBANK, OK 22.764 10.00 10.00 42.50 22.285 9.00 9.00 25.50 45.049 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 22.949 9.00 9.00 25.50 27.062 5.00 5.00 0.00 50.011 7.00 7.00 0.00
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 23.020 8.00 8.00 17.00 28.015 4.00 4.00 0.00 51.035 5.00 5.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 24.339 7.00 7.00 0.00 23.089 7.00 7.00 0.00 47.428 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. BOYDSTON, AVERY ELLIS, KS 24.552 6.00 6.00 0.00 23.944 6.00 6.00 0.00 48.496 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. REED, HANNA EUREKA, KS 26.573 5.00 5.00 0.00 30.084 2.00 2.00 0.00 56.657 3.00 3.00 0.00
7. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 28.139 4.00 4.00 0.00 44.237 1.00 1.00 0.00 72.376 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 28.177 3.00 3.00 0.00 22.498 8.00 8.00 17.00 50.675 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN, KS 29.002 2.00 2.00 0.00 29.634 3.00 3.00 0.00 58.636 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 31.981 1.00 1.00 0.00 21.595 10.00 10.00 42.50 53.576 4.00 4.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCOTT, MADISON POMONA, KS 10.250 10.00 10.00 28.50 12.190 9.00 9.00 19.00 22.440 9.00 9.00 0.00
2. VOLUNTEER 1, RR ROPER , 10.250 10.00 10.00 28.50 12.190 9.00 9.00 19.00 22.440 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 10.530 9.00 9.00 19.00 16.840 8.00 8.00 0.00 27.370 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BARKER, BAYLEE ATLANTA, KS 10.530 9.00 9.00 19.00 16.840 8.00 8.00 0.00 27.370 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 11.690 8.00 8.00 0.00 9.440 10.00 10.00 28.50 21.130 10.00 10.00 0.00
6. RAMBAT, KASSIDY MEDICINE LODGE, KS 11.690 8.00 8.00 0.00 9.440 10.00 10.00 28.50 21.130 10.00 10.00 0.00
7. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE, KS 25.810 7.00 7.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 125.810 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 25.810 7.00 7.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 125.810 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE, KS 30.120 6.00 6.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 130.120 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 30.120 6.00 6.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 130.120 6.00 6.00 0.00
10-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 71.0 10.00 10.00 34.50 62.0 9.00 9.00 0.00 133.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 64.0 9.00 9.00 0.00 72.0 10.00 10.00 34.50 136.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 13.250 10.00 10.00 38.00 39.530 9.00 9.00 0.00 52.780 9.00 9.00 0.00
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA, KS 28.380 9.00 9.00 0.00 20.130 10.00 10.00 38.00 48.510 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. GIBSON, MASON READING, KS 28.710 8.00 8.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 128.710 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON, KS 59.680 7.00 7.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 159.680 7.00 7.00 0.00
14-18 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYER, MAKAYLA ST JOHN, KS 5.970 10.00 10.00 0.00 5.380 10.00 10.00 0.00 11.350 10.00 10.00 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 6.100 10.00 10.00 59.50 14.350 7.00 7.00 0.00 20.450 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 6.780 9.00 9.00 35.70 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 106.780 5.00 5.00 0.00
3. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 21.660 8.00 8.00 23.80 5.690 8.00 8.00 23.80 27.350 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 30.070 7.00 7.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 130.070 4.00 4.00 0.00
5. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 35.570 6.00 6.00 0.00 16.840 6.00 6.00 0.00 52.410 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 35.650 5.00 5.00 0.00 4.810 9.00 9.00 35.70 40.460 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.120 10.00 10.00 59.50 104.120 6.00 6.00 0.00
7-9 BARRELS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 17.897 10.00 10.00 39.00 18.093 6.00 6.00 0.00 35.990 9.00 9.00 0.00
2. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 17.946 9.00 9.00 23.40 17.218 10.00 10.00 39.00 35.164 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 18.610 8.00 8.00 15.60 17.799 7.00 7.00 0.00 36.409 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 18.793 7.00 7.00 0.00 17.632 8.00 8.00 15.60 36.425 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 19.394 6.00 6.00 0.00 20.206 2.00 2.00 0.00 39.600 5.00 5.00 0.00
6. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 20.368 5.00 5.00 0.00 23.410 0.00 0.00 0.00 43.778 2.00 2.00 0.00
7. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 20.483 4.00 4.00 0.00 19.079 4.00 4.00 0.00 39.562 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 21.056 3.00 3.00 0.00 21.075 1.00 1.00 0.00 42.131 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 23.030 2.00 2.00 0.00 23.300 0.00 0.00 0.00 46.330 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 23.032 1.00 1.00 0.00 17.527 9.00 9.00 23.40 40.559 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 25.544 0.00 0.00 0.00 19.302 3.00 3.00 0.00 44.846 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FRY, GEORGIA TURON, KS 30.051 0.00 0.00 0.00 26.899 0.00 0.00 0.00 56.950 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 18.321 5.00 5.00 0.00 118.321 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 14.880 10.00 10.00 26.40 15.040 8.50 8.50 8.80 29.920 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 17.810 9.00 9.00 17.60 16.660 7.00 7.00 0.00 34.470 8.00 8.00 0.00
3. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 18.750 8.00 8.00 0.00 26.820 4.00 4.00 0.00 45.570 4.00 4.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 18.780 7.00 7.00 0.00 15.040 8.50 8.50 8.80 33.820 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 20.070 6.00 6.00 0.00 17.690 6.00 6.00 0.00 37.760 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 24.940 5.00 5.00 0.00 20.310 5.00 5.00 0.00 45.250 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 25.310 4.00 4.00 0.00 13.870 10.00 10.00 26.40 39.180 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 27.590 3.00 3.00 0.00 40.720 3.00 3.00 0.00 68.310 3.00 3.00 0.00
7-9 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 75.0 10.00 10.00 34.20 75.0 10.00 10.00 57.00 150.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 71.0 9.00 9.00 22.80 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 71.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. PACKARD, COLEMAN , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. FRY, QUIRT TURON, KS 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 13.530 10.00 10.00 26.40 15.590 8.00 8.00 0.00 29.120 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 15.000 9.00 9.00 17.60 17.850 5.00 5.00 0.00 32.850 6.00 6.00 0.00
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 16.320 8.00 8.00 0.00 13.810 9.00 9.00 17.60 30.130 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 16.690 7.00 7.00 0.00 16.030 7.00 7.00 0.00 32.720 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 18.970 6.00 6.00 0.00 18.650 4.00 4.00 0.00 37.620 5.00 5.00 0.00
6. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 20.000 5.00 5.00 0.00 10.410 10.00 10.00 26.40 30.410 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 24.470 4.00 4.00 0.00 16.940 6.00 6.00 0.00 41.410 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 35.690 3.00 3.00 0.00 21.410 3.00 3.00 0.00 57.100 3.00 3.00 0.00
7-9 POLES
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 22.492 10.00 10.00 36.00 22.537 9.00 9.00 21.60 45.029 9.00 9.00 0.00
2. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 22.509 9.00 9.00 21.60 21.920 10.00 10.00 36.00 44.429 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 23.619 8.00 8.00 14.40 39.316 0.00 0.00 0.00 62.935 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. RAMBAT, TALLIE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 24.100 7.00 7.00 0.00 23.703 7.00 7.00 0.00 47.803 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 24.395 6.00 6.00 0.00 31.610 0.00 0.00 0.00 56.005 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 25.787 5.00 5.00 0.00 23.797 6.00 6.00 0.00 49.584 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN, KS 25.844 4.00 4.00 0.00 26.380 3.00 3.00 0.00 52.224 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 26.722 3.00 3.00 0.00 28.073 2.00 2.00 0.00 54.795 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 27.091 2.00 2.00 0.00 24.265 5.00 5.00 0.00 51.356 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE, KS 29.530 1.00 1.00 0.00 25.487 4.00 4.00 0.00 55.017 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 30.950 0.00 0.00 0.00 29.902 1.00 1.00 0.00 60.852 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 32.477 0.00 0.00 0.00 22.541 8.00 8.00 14.40 55.018 2.00 2.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points $ Won 2nd Go Points AA Points $ Won Average Points AA Points $ Won
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 6.690 10.00 10.00 61.75 34.850 7.00 7.00 0.00 41.540 9.00 9.00 0.00
2. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA, 6.720 9.00 9.00 37.05 35.500 6.00 6.00 0.00 42.220 8.00 8.00 0.00
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 6.780 8.00 8.00 24.70 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 106.780 6.00 6.00 0.00
4. ROBERTS, LAYNEE DOUGLASS, KS 8.060 7.00 7.00 0.00 15.280 10.00 10.00 61.75 23.340 10.00 10.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, REIN DOUGLASS, KS 13.290 6.00 6.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 113.290 5.00 5.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA, KS 21.370 5.00 5.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 121.370 3.00 3.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA, 41.500 4.00 4.00 0.00 34.250 8.00 8.00 24.70 75.750 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. REED, TUCKER ELDORADO, 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. WILSON, LAYNIE READING, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 15.560 9.00 9.00 37.05 115.560 4.00 4.00 0.00
13. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00