Event Leaders Listing


1-6 BARRELS (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAELA WARD WICHITA 90.00
2. CLARA CAMAC DOUGLASS 84.00
3. PAISLEE PETERSEN SEDGWICK 62.00
4. CHLOE ARNDT EMPORIA 51.00
5. PAITYN WENTE TURON 12.00
6. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 11.00
7. AUSTYN PROSSER CLAFLIN 11.00
8. AVERY BIRD 9.00
1-6 BARRELS (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAX HENDERSON 107.00
2. VICTOR CORNWELL ST JOHN 92.00
3. COY WILSON READING 85.00
4. LUKASEY WARD WICHITA 81.00
5. HUXLEY FLITZ TOWANDA 69.00
6. PAYSON FLITZ TOWANDA 26.00
7. AUSTON SPENCER POMONA 23.00
8. BRAYDEN VALLE KINGMAN 11.00
9. MACOY SCHONEBERG EDGAR 11.00
10. COLBY BEBERMEYER HARPER 7.00
11. MURPHY HENDERSON 2.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHLOE ARNDT EMPORIA 99.75
2. CLARA CAMAC DOUGLASS 93.25
3. PAISLEE PETERSEN SEDGWICK 34.50
4. LAELA WARD WICHITA 27.50
5. AVERY BIRD 12.00
6. PAITYN WENTE TURON 11.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HUXLEY FLITZ TOWANDA 110.25
2. MAX HENDERSON 89.75
3. AUSTON SPENCER POMONA 69.00
4. COLTON KUNZ MILAN 66.50
5. VICTOR CORNWELL ST JOHN 65.00
6. PAYSON FLITZ TOWANDA 61.00
7. COY WILSON READING 35.50
8. LUKASEY WARD WICHITA 30.50
9. MACOY SCHONEBERG EDGAR 20.00
10. BRADY THOMAS ROSALIA 11.00
11. COLBY BEBERMEYER HARPER 5.50
1-6 GOAT UNTYING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHLOE ARNDT EMPORIA 80.50
2. CLARA CAMAC DOUGLASS 68.00
3. PAISLEE PETERSEN SEDGWICK 54.00
4. LAELA WARD WICHITA 31.00
5. PAITYN WENTE TURON 12.00
6. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 11.00
7. AUSTYN PROSSER CLAFLIN 11.00
8. AVERY BIRD 5.00
1-6 GOAT UNTYING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. VICTOR CORNWELL ST JOHN 103.50
2. COY WILSON READING 93.50
3. MAX HENDERSON 92.50
4. AUSTON SPENCER POMONA 79.00
5. HUXLEY FLITZ TOWANDA 73.50
6. LUKASEY WARD WICHITA 54.50
7. COLTON KUNZ MILAN 26.00
8. PAYSON FLITZ TOWANDA 26.00
9. MACOY SCHONEBERG EDGAR 22.00
10. BRAYDEN VALLE KINGMAN 17.00
11. MURPHY HENDERSON 11.00
12. REAGAN SCHONEBERG EDGAR 9.00
13. COLBY BEBERMEYER HARPER 5.00
14. MASON GLEASON ST JOHN 2.00
1-6 POLES (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAELA WARD WICHITA 96.00
2. PAISLEE PETERSEN SEDGWICK 66.00
3. CHLOE ARNDT EMPORIA 62.00
4. CLARA CAMAC DOUGLASS 54.00
5. AVERY BIRD 17.00
6. PAITYN WENTE TURON 1.00
1-6 POLES (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. VICTOR CORNWELL ST JOHN 110.00
2. LUKASEY WARD WICHITA 91.00
3. HUXLEY FLITZ TOWANDA 76.00
4. MAX HENDERSON 66.00
5. COY WILSON READING 62.00
6. PAYSON FLITZ TOWANDA 37.00
7. AUSTON SPENCER POMONA 36.00
8. MACOY SCHONEBERG EDGAR 13.00
9. COLBY BEBERMEYER HARPER 11.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAELA WARD WICHITA 87.00
2. CLARA CAMAC DOUGLASS 56.50
3. PAISLEE PETERSEN SEDGWICK 33.50
4. PAITYN WENTE TURON 11.00
5. AUSTYN PROSSER CLAFLIN 4.00
6. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 1.00
1-6 SHEEP RIDING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAX HENDERSON 95.00
2. BRAYDEN VALLE KINGMAN 87.50
3. LUKASEY WARD WICHITA 75.50
4. COLTON KUNZ MILAN 54.00
5. BRADY THOMAS ROSALIA 50.50
6. VICTOR CORNWELL ST JOHN 46.50
7. HUXLEY FLITZ TOWANDA 44.50
8. PAYSON FLITZ TOWANDA 44.00
9. KOLTER RAY HAYSVILLE 34.50
10. AUSTON SPENCER POMONA 28.00
11. MACOY SCHONEBERG EDGAR 27.50
12. COY WILSON READING 11.00
13. MURPHY HENDERSON 11.00
14. REAGAN SCHONEBERG EDGAR 9.00
15. COLBY BEBERMEYER HARPER 2.00
16. MASON GLEASON ST JOHN 2.00
10-13 BARRELS (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAKAYLA MATILE ELMDALE 98.00
2. KASSIDY RAMBAT MEDICINE LODGE 85.00
3. SAIGE LEVEN BURBANK 83.00
4. AVA CHADD MACKSVILLE 75.00
5. BAYLEE BARKER ATLANTA 72.00
6. MADISON SCOTT POMONA 68.00
7. EMMA ARNDT EMPORIA 50.00
8. AVERY BOYDSTON ELLIS 48.00
9. HANNA REED EUREKA 40.00
10. TARYN BRITTAIN KINGMAN 30.00
10-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAWSON TULLIS AUGUSTA 86.00
2. MASON GIBSON READING 70.00
3. BRAYDEN KUNZ MILAN 53.00
4. JOSH MEYER ST. JOHN 37.00
5. MASON BRENTON LEON 34.00
6. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 26.00
7. HOLDEN WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 17.00
10-13 BOYS GOATS (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAYDEN KUNZ MILAN 106.00
2. DAWSON TULLIS AUGUSTA 82.00
3. MASON GIBSON READING 78.50
4. MASON BRENTON LEON 65.50
5. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 65.00
6. JOSH MEYER ST. JOHN 59.00
10-13 CHUTE DOGGIN (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MASON GIBSON READING 100.00
2. DAWSON TULLIS AUGUSTA 38.00
10-13 GIRLS GOATS (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KASSIDY RAMBAT MEDICINE LODGE 104.00
2. MADISON SCOTT POMONA 94.00
3. BAYLEE BARKER ATLANTA 78.00
4. MAKAYLA MATILE ELMDALE 71.00
5. HANNA REED EUREKA 69.00
6. AVA CHADD MACKSVILLE 65.00
7. SAIGE LEVEN BURBANK 48.00
8. EMMA ARNDT EMPORIA 28.00
9. MCKAYLA MILLER ST JOHN 10.00
10-13 GRLS BREAKAWAY (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADISON SCOTT POMONA 91.00
2. BAYLEE BARKER ATLANTA 74.00
3. KASSIDY RAMBAT MEDICINE LODGE 64.00
4. MAKAYLA MATILE ELMDALE 48.00
5. EMMA ARNDT EMPORIA 17.00
6. AVA CHADD MACKSVILLE 16.00
7. AVERY BOYDSTON ELLIS 0.00
10-13 HEADING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAYLEE BARKER ATLANTA 61.00
10-13 HEADING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAYTON BLANK MURDOCK 69.00
2. DAWSON TULLIS AUGUSTA 65.00
3. BRAYDEN KUNZ MILAN 63.00
4. MASON BRENTON LEON 62.00
5. MASON GIBSON READING 49.00
6. JOSH MEYER ST. JOHN 35.00
7. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 10.00
10-13 HEELING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAYLEE BARKER ATLANTA 87.00
2. EMMA ARNDT EMPORIA 48.00
10-13 HEELING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAWSON TULLIS AUGUSTA 75.00
2. PAYTON BLANK MURDOCK 69.00
3. MASON BRENTON LEON 56.00
4. JOSH MEYER ST. JOHN 52.00
5. BRAYDEN KUNZ MILAN 46.00
6. MASON GIBSON READING 40.00
7. HOLDEN WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 13.00
8. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 8.00
10-13 POLES (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAIGE LEVEN BURBANK 90.00
2. AVA CHADD MACKSVILLE 87.00
3. MAKAYLA MATILE ELMDALE 86.00
4. BAYLEE BARKER ATLANTA 75.00
5. AVERY BOYDSTON ELLIS 65.00
6. MADISON SCOTT POMONA 63.00
7. KASSIDY RAMBAT MEDICINE LODGE 55.00
8. EMMA ARNDT EMPORIA 50.00
9. TARYN BRITTAIN KINGMAN 39.00
10. HANNA REED EUREKA 24.00
Place Member Name City Points
1. RR ROPER VOLUNTEER 1 57.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADISON SCOTT POMONA 104.00
2. KASSIDY RAMBAT MEDICINE LODGE 73.00
3. BAYLEE BARKER ATLANTA 70.00
4. MAKAYLA MATILE ELMDALE 68.00
5. AVA CHADD MACKSVILLE 34.00
10-13 Ribbon Roping (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAYDEN KUNZ MILAN 73.00
2. MASON GIBSON READING 68.00
3. JOSH MEYER ST. JOHN 65.00
4. DAWSON TULLIS AUGUSTA 60.00
5. MASON BRENTON LEON 34.00
10-13 ST BAREBACK (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAWSON TULLIS AUGUSTA 20.00
10-13 STEER RIDING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAYDEN KUNZ MILAN 105.50
2. DAWSON TULLIS AUGUSTA 85.50
3. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 17.00
4. JOSH MEYER ST. JOHN 17.00
10-13 TIE DOWN CR (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAYDEN KUNZ MILAN 88.00
2. DAWSON TULLIS AUGUSTA 56.00
3. MASON GIBSON READING 52.00
4. MASON BRENTON LEON 29.00
5. JOSH MEYER ST. JOHN 29.00
14-18 BA ROPING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAKAYLA MEYER ST JOHN 60.00
7-9 BA ROPING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MYAH ARNDT EMPORIA 52.00
2. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 51.00
3. LAYNIE WILSON READING 36.00
4. LAYNEE ROBERTS DOUGLASS 33.00
5. GRACE CHADD MACKSVILLE 11.00
6. BRECKEN TULLIS AUGUSTA 0.00
7-9 BA ROPING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. REIN ROBERTS DOUGLASS 64.00
2. HOLT KATZER OSAWATOMIE 51.00
3. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 45.00
4. HADLEY SCHONEBERG EDGAR 42.00
5. HAYES NEWELL OSKALOOSA 30.00
6. HAYDEN SMARSH ANDALE 11.00
7. TUCKER REED ELDORADO 7.00
8. STONE NEWELL OSKALOOSA 6.00
7-9 BARRELS (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACE CHADD MACKSVILLE 99.00
2. LAYNIE WILSON READING 90.00
3. LAYNEE ROBERTS DOUGLASS 81.00
4. BRECKEN TULLIS AUGUSTA 74.00
5. MYAH ARNDT EMPORIA 73.00
6. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 62.00
7. TALLIE RAMBAT MEDICINE LODGE 56.00
8. ADESSA PROSSER CLAFLIN 27.00
9. SHANTEL WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 7.00
10. GEORGIA FRY TURON 0.00
7-9 BARRELS (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYDEN SMARSH ANDALE 42.00
2. REIN ROBERTS DOUGLASS 25.00
3. HADLEY SCHONEBERG EDGAR 18.00
4. HOLT KATZER OSAWATOMIE 10.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 88.00
2. STONE NEWELL OSKALOOSA 83.00
3. HOLT KATZER OSAWATOMIE 80.50
4. HAYES NEWELL OSKALOOSA 77.50
5. HADLEY SCHONEBERG EDGAR 72.00
6. REIN ROBERTS DOUGLASS 68.00
7. TUCKER REED ELDORADO 67.00
8. HAYDEN SMARSH ANDALE 38.00
7-9 CALF RIDING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TUCKER REED ELDORADO 39.00
2. STONE NEWELL OSKALOOSA 38.00
3. HAYES NEWELL OSKALOOSA 30.00
4. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 0.00
5. COLEMAN PACKARD 0.00
6. QUIRT FRY TURON 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAYNIE WILSON READING 97.00
2. GRACE CHADD MACKSVILLE 92.00
3. MYAH ARNDT EMPORIA 91.00
4. LAYNEE ROBERTS DOUGLASS 82.00
5. TALLIE RAMBAT MEDICINE LODGE 73.00
6. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 70.00
7. BRECKEN TULLIS AUGUSTA 40.00
8. ADESSA PROSSER CLAFLIN 32.00
7-9 POLES (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACE CHADD MACKSVILLE 104.00
2. LAYNIE WILSON READING 82.00
3. TALLIE RAMBAT MEDICINE LODGE 76.00
4. MYAH ARNDT EMPORIA 73.00
5. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 65.00
6. BRECKEN TULLIS AUGUSTA 57.00
7. LAYNEE ROBERTS DOUGLASS 38.00
8. ADESSA PROSSER CLAFLIN 37.00
7-9 POLES (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HOLT KATZER OSAWATOMIE 42.00
2. HAYDEN SMARSH ANDALE 41.00
3. HADLEY SCHONEBERG EDGAR 32.00
4. REIN ROBERTS DOUGLASS 24.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 64.00
2. LAYNEE ROBERTS DOUGLASS 62.00
3. MYAH ARNDT EMPORIA 37.00
4. GRACE CHADD MACKSVILLE 12.00
5. LAYNIE WILSON READING 7.00
6. BRECKEN TULLIS AUGUSTA 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYES NEWELL OSKALOOSA 56.00
2. HOLT KATZER OSAWATOMIE 50.00
3. STONE NEWELL OSKALOOSA 46.00
4. REIN ROBERTS DOUGLASS 42.00
5. HADLEY SCHONEBERG EDGAR 31.00
6. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 14.00
7. TUCKER REED ELDORADO 8.00