Scores Listing for RODEO #8(08/07/2021-Pocatello)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARAVE, AMELIA BLACKFOOT 4.180 10.00
2. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD 4.310 9.00
3. VILLALOBOS, TYTAN AMERICAN FALLS 4.410 8.00
4. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE 4.430 7.00
5. CHADWICK, DALLEE HANSEN 4.500 6.00
6. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER 4.530 5.00
7. SOMMER, KANNON DINGLE 4.720 4.00
8. SOMMER, KASHLYN DINGLE 4.780 3.00
9. HILL*, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 4.850 2.00
10. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON 4.940 1.00
11. MEISSNER, KATELYN PARIS 5.030 0.00
12. SMITH, CASH MONTPELIER, ID 5.070 0.00
13. GORDON, CARSON PRESTON 5.100 0.00
14. ELKINGTON, BLAZE RIGBY 5.100 0.00
15. STEADMAN, HAYZEN GRACE 5.150 0.00
16. SCOTT, KAIDEN PINGREE 5.220 0.00
17. PORATH*, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS, ID 5.250 0.00
18. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE 5.280 0.00
19. FARMER, KIARA POCATELLO 5.290 0.00
20. PAUL, MAESA POCATELLO 5.470 0.00
21. BERGHOLM, JACQUELINE MONTPELIER 5.530 0.00
22. MEDLOCK, DANIKA FILER 5.940 0.00
23. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD 6.070 0.00
24. MANNING, LILLIE ROSE POCATELLO 6.130 0.00
25. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD 6.220 0.00
26. TAYLOR, TILDEN THAYNE 6.380 0.00
27. BENNETT, BURKLEY PRESTON, ID 6.410 0.00
28. SCHEI, WAYLON MONTPELIER, ID 6.410 0.00
29. KUTTLER, KIMBER AAMERICAN FALLS 6.620 0.00
30. GORDON, RUSTIN PRESTON 6.720 0.00
31. MERRITT, SUTTON BENNINGTON 7.000 0.00
32. COOMBS, RIGGEN GEORGETOWN 7.100 0.00
33. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS 7.120 0.00
34. SKINNER, TEEJAN CLIFTON 7.160 0.00
35. THOMPSON, HAYZLEE TETON, ID 7.720 0.00
36. SKINNER, KRIK CLIFTON 7.840 0.00
37. BLACKNER, RIGGS PRESTON, ID 7.940 0.00
38. SMITH, CHLOE JO MALAD 7.970 0.00
39. TAYLOR, ROWLEY THAYNE 9.090 0.00
40. MANNING, AYZLEE POCATELLO 9.370 0.00
41. MARLEY, GEORGIA ARIMO 9.680 0.00
42. KIRBY, DAX POCATELLO 10.000 0.00
43. HOUSTON, WHITLEY DOWNEY 10.130 0.00
44. HOUSTON, WEBB DOWNEY 10.440 0.00
45. HOWELL, NATALIE TWIN FALLS 11.910 0.00
46. FARMER, KARLYLE POCATELLO 12.160 0.00
47. SMITH, SIDDHA SODA SPRINGS 13.940 0.00
48. SCHEI, LANE MONTPELIER 14.690 0.00
49. O'BRIEN, TRIPP BURLEY 16.350 0.00
50. SHAFFER, KARSYNN INKOM, ID 100.000 0.00
51. BROWER, BEHR BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
52. WAGEMAN, TUCKER IONA 100.000 0.00
53. DAVIS, LAKYN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
54. KELLER, DRAKE (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GORDON, CARSON PRESTON 61.0 10.00
2. ELKINGTON, BLAZE RIGBY 60.5 9.00
3. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE 60.0 7.50
4. BERGHOLM, JACQUELINE MONTPELIER 60.0 7.50
5. SMITH, CASH MONTPELIER, ID 59.0 6.00
6. BLACKNER, RIGGS PRESTON, ID 58.0 5.00
7. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE 57.0 4.00
8. SOMMER, KANNON DINGLE 55.0 3.00
9. RYAN, BAYLOR BLACKFOOT 0.0 0.00
10. MEDLOCK, DANIKA FILER 0.0 0.00
11. HOUSTON, WEBB DOWNEY 0.0 0.00
12. PAUL, MAESA POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
13. FARMER, KARLYLE POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
14. COOMBS, RIGGEN GEORGETOWN 0.0 0.00
15. SCOTT, KAIDEN PINGREE 0.0 0.00
16. EGLEY, HYRUM LAVA HOT SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
17. TAYLOR, TILDEN THAYNE 0.0 0.00
18. KELLER, DRAKE (N/M) , 0.0 0.00
19. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON 0.0 0.00
20. FARRAR, BRANTLEY POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
21. SKINNER, KRIK CLIFTON 0.0 0.00
22. BLOXHAM, CARTER AMERICAN FALLS 0.0 0.00
23. O'BRIEN, TRIPP BURLEY 0.0 0.00
24. GORDON, RUSTIN PRESTON 0.0 0.00
25. JENKINS, COLTON SPRINGFIELD 0.0 0.00
26. TAYLOR, ROWLEY THAYNE 0.0 0.00
27. SCHEI, WAYLON MONTPELIER, ID 0.0 0.00
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VILLALOBOS, TYTAN AMERICAN FALLS 8.900 9.50
2. HILL*, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 8.900 9.50
3. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER 9.000 8.00
4. HALES, HANNAH PINGREE 9.210 6.50
5. MEISSNER, KATELYN PARIS 9.210 6.50
6. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD 9.220 5.00
7. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE 9.290 4.00
8. CHADWICK, DALLEE HANSEN 9.370 3.00
9. SOMMER, KASHLYN DINGLE 9.470 2.00
10. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE 9.530 1.00
11. THOMPSON, HAYZLEE TETON, ID 9.600 0.00
12. ARAVE, AMELIA BLACKFOOT 9.710 0.00
13. SOMMER, KANNON DINGLE 9.880 0.00
14. SMITH, CASH MONTPELIER, ID 10.060 0.00
15. SKINNER, KRIK CLIFTON 10.160 0.00
16. BENNETT, BURKLEY PRESTON, ID 10.190 0.00
17. FARMER, KIARA POCATELLO 10.630 0.00
18. BERGHOLM, JACQUELINE MONTPELIER 11.000 0.00
19. MEDLOCK, DANIKA FILER 11.500 0.00
20. KUTTLER, KIMBER AAMERICAN FALLS 11.820 0.00
21. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD 11.940 0.00
22. COOMBS, RIGGEN GEORGETOWN 12.060 0.00
23. MERRITT, SUTTON BENNINGTON 12.060 0.00
24. SCHEI, WAYLON MONTPELIER, ID 12.060 0.00
25. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS 12.250 0.00
26. GORDON, RUSTIN PRESTON 13.130 0.00
27. SKINNER, TEEJAN CLIFTON 15.470 0.00
28. KIRBY, DAX POCATELLO 15.690 0.00
29. HOUSTON, WEBB DOWNEY 15.910 0.00
30. BRAVO, PAIZLEY PINGREE 16.060 0.00
31. HOWELL, NATALIE TWIN FALLS 26.560 0.00
32. MANNING, AYZLEE POCATELLO 31.030 0.00
33. MARLEY, GEORGIA ARIMO 32.130 0.00
34. SMITH, SIDDHA SODA SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
35. DAVIS, LAKYN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
0-8 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BERGHOLM, JASPER MONTPELIER 17.221 10.00
2. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE 17.240 9.00
3. SMITH, STEELEE HOLBROOK 17.636 8.00
4. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN, UT 17.808 7.00
5. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN 17.916 6.00
6. ROCHE, WHITLEE INKOM 18.606 5.00
7. BRAVO, OAKLYNN PINGREE 18.619 4.00
8. SOMMER*, KASHLYN DINGLE, ID 19.387 3.00
9. SKINNER, TENAJ CLIFTON 19.839 2.00
10. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 19.903 1.00
11. SHURTZ, RYKER RIRIE 19.963 0.00
12. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 20.132 0.00
13. GALE, BROCK DAYTON 20.530 0.00
14. HAMILTON, HARPER THATCHER 20.625 0.00
15. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON 21.121 0.00
16. AUSTIN, KASS SPANISH FORK 21.166 0.00
17. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN 21.463 0.00
18. STEADMAN, HAYZEN GRACE 21.469 0.00
19. HALES, BAYLEN PINGREE 23.446 0.00
20. JONES, PETE PRESTON 24.346 0.00
21. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON 24.571 0.00
22. THOMPSON, LEXIE BLACKFOOT 24.927 0.00
23. SCOTT, GUNNER PINGREE 25.066 0.00
24. BENNETT, CHARLIE PRESTON, ID 25.071 0.00
25. SHAFFER, KARSYNN INKOM, ID 25.308 0.00
26. ARAVE*, AMELIA BLACKFOOT, ID 26.008 0.00
27. STARK, HADLEE RIGBY 26.236 0.00
28. BROWER, BEHR BLACKFOOT 26.788 0.00
29. ELKINGTON, BLAZE RIGBY 27.060 0.00
30. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 27.411 0.00
31. LAKE, CAMREN POCATELLO 27.527 0.00
32. BARE, TAYLEE IDAHO FALLS 27.708 0.00
33. VILLALOBOS*, TYTAN AMERICAN FALLS, ID 27.729 0.00
34. KUTTLER*, KIMBER AMERICAN FALLS, ID 28.969 0.00
35. KILBURN, KATIE REXBURG 29.916 0.00
36. GORDON, CARSON PRESTON 30.012 0.00
37. JENKINS, TRIPP POCATELLO 30.701 0.00
38. MEISSNER*, KATELYN PARIS, ID 30.910 0.00
39. MANNING, LILLIE ROSE POCATELLO 32.053 0.00
40. CHADWICK*, DALLEE HANSEN, ID 32.550 0.00
41. DAVIS, LAKELL (N/M) , 32.937 0.00
42. PAUL, MAESA POCATELLO 34.033 0.00
43. HOFFMAN*, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 44.173 0.00
44. BELCHER, MAKAYLA POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00
45. JONES, ROCKET PRESTON 100.000 0.00
46. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
47. TUBBS, TAGGERT MALAD 100.000 0.00
48. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS 100.000 0.00
49. HAMILTON, REVA THATCHER 100.000 0.00
50. HOUSTON, WHITLEY DOWNEY 100.000 0.00
51. PARRY, KACEN IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
52. SCOTT, KAIDEN PINGREE 100.000 0.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 10.000 10.00
2. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 10.560 9.00
3. CHATBURN, KYLAN MALTA 12.400 8.00
4. TUBBS, TAGGERT MALAD 13.690 7.00
5. JONES, ROCKET PRESTON 14.190 5.50
6. SCOTT, GUNNER PINGREE 14.190 5.50
7. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN 15.090 4.00
8. LANIER, JETT FIRTH 15.410 3.00
9. GALE, BROCK DAYTON 16.130 2.00
10. KUNZ*, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 17.560 1.00
11. CARTER, EASTON POCATELLO 20.590 0.00
12. JONES, PETE PRESTON 41.120 0.00
13. ELKINGTON, STATLER RIGBY 100.000 0.00
14. WAGEMAN*, TUCKER IONA, ID 100.000 0.00
15. SHURTZ, RYKER RIRIE 100.000 0.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 70.0 10.00
2. GALE, BROCK DAYTON 69.0 9.00
3. HOFFMAN*, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 62.0 8.00
4. BLOXHAM, MADDOX AMERICAN FALLS 60.0 7.00
5. SCOTT, GUNNER PINGREE 0.0 0.00
6. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE 0.0 0.00
7. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS 0.0 0.00
8. VILLALOBOS, TYTAN AMERICAN FALLS 0.0 0.00
9. GORDON, CARSON PRESTON 0.0 0.00
10. JONES, ROCKET PRESTON 0.0 0.00
11. LLOYD*, MAC DINGLE, ID 0.0 0.00
12. SOMMER, KASHLYN DINGLE 0.0 0.00
13. BARE, WESTON IDAHO FALLS 0.0 0.00
14. EGLEY, LEEANN LAVA HOT SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
15. BLOXHAM, CONNER AMERICAN FALLS 0.0 0.00
16. LUNA, NOAH (N/M) , 0.0 0.00
17. FARRAR, KAYSEN POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
18. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER 0.0 0.00
19. RYAN, BENNY BLACKFOOT 0.0 0.00
20. BODILY, CRUZ (N/M) , 0.0 0.00
21. JONES, PETE PRESTON 0.0 0.00
22. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 0.0 0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 1.910 10.00
2. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE 2.070 9.00
3. JONES, ROCKET PRESTON 2.140 8.00
4. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER 2.260 7.00
5. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE 2.580 6.00
6. SMITH, STEELEE HOLBROOK 2.690 5.00
7. AUSTIN, KASS SPANISH FORK 2.820 4.00
8. CHATBURN, KYLAN MALTA 2.830 3.00
9. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE 3.030 2.00
10. BARE, TAYLEE IDAHO FALLS 3.240 1.00
11. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON 3.420 0.00
12. TUBBS, TAGGERT MALAD 3.420 0.00
13. ELKINGTON, STATLER RIGBY 3.430 0.00
14. CARTER, EASTON POCATELLO 3.430 0.00
15. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON 3.510 0.00
16. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE 3.550 0.00
17. BLACKNER, RIGGS PRESTON, ID 3.610 0.00
18. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN 4.200 0.00
19. VILLALOBOS, TYTAN AMERICAN FALLS 4.500 0.00
20. BROWER, BEHR BLACKFOOT 4.620 0.00
21. SHURTZ, RYKER RIRIE 5.000 0.00
22. STARK, HADLEE RIGBY 5.290 0.00
23. HAMILTON, HARPER THATCHER 5.420 0.00
24. LAKE, CAMREN POCATELLO 6.560 0.00
25. JONES, PETE PRESTON 6.780 0.00
26. KUTTLER, KIMBER AAMERICAN FALLS 7.250 0.00
27. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 12.950 0.00
28. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN 13.250 0.00
29. SCOTT, KAIDEN PINGREE 14.820 0.00
30. PARKER, ELSEE MALAD 15.130 0.00
31. BARE, WESTON IDAHO FALLS 19.790 0.00
32. GALE, BROCK DAYTON 24.530 0.00
33. ELKINGTON, BLAZE RIGBY 25.110 0.00
34. PARRY, KACEN IDAHO FALLS 25.840 0.00
35. GORDON, CARSON PRESTON 26.670 0.00
36. SKINNER, TENAJ CLIFTON 29.610 0.00
37. MERRITT, SUTTON BENNINGTON 32.430 0.00
38. ARAVE, AMELIA BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
39. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON 100.000 0.00
40. CHADWICK, DALLEE HANSEN 100.000 0.00
41. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD 100.000 0.00
42. SCOTT, GUNNER PINGREE 100.000 0.00
43. LANIER, JETT FIRTH 100.000 0.00
44. FARMER, KIARA POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
45. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS 100.000 0.00
46. HOUSTON, WHITLEY DOWNEY 100.000 0.00
47. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 100.000 0.00
48. SKINNER, KRIK CLIFTON 100.000 0.00
49. STEADMAN, HAYZEN GRACE 100.000 0.00
50. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS 100.000 0.00
51. WAGEMAN, TUCKER IONA 100.000 0.00
52. KILBURN, KATIE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
53. JENKINS, TRIPP POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
54. MEISSNER, KATELYN PARIS 100.000 0.00
55. BERGHOLM, JASPER MONTPELIER 100.000 0.00
56. BARE, LEVI IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00
57. TAYLOR, TILDEN THAYNE, WY 100.000 0.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 9.630 10.00
2. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN 11.280 9.00
3. AUSTIN, KASS SPANISH FORK 11.660 8.00
4. BERGHOLM, JASPER MONTPELIER 13.310 7.00
5. ROCHE, WHITLEE INKOM 13.840 6.00
6. SKINNER, TENAJ CLIFTON 13.940 5.00
7. THOMPSON, LEXIE BLACKFOOT 13.960 4.00
8. BRAVO, OAKLYNN PINGREE 15.060 3.00
9. HAMILTON, HARPER THATCHER 15.280 2.00
10. STARK, HADLEE RIGBY 19.870 1.00
11. HALES, HANNAH PINGREE 24.970 0.00
12. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON 26.540 0.00
13. KEETCH*, NAVY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00
14. STEADMAN, HAYZEN GRACE 100.000 0.00
15. MEISSNER*, KATELYN PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00
16. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE 100.000 0.00
17. SOMMER*, KASHLYN DINGLE, ID 100.000 0.00
18. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00
19. BELCHER, MAKAYLA POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00
20. SCHEI, JAYLEE MONTPELIER 100.000 0.00
21. HALES, BAYLEN PINGREE 100.000 0.00
22. SMITH, STEELEE HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
23. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
24. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS 100.000 0.00
25. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON 100.000 0.00
26. ARAVE*, AMELIA BLACKFOOT, ID 100.000 0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON 22.610 10.00
2. SMITH, STEELEE HOLBROOK 23.016 9.00
3. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 23.079 8.00
4. STEADMAN, HAYZEN GRACE 24.774 7.00
5. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE 24.993 6.00
6. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON 25.335 5.00
7. BERGHOLM, JASPER MONTPELIER 25.530 4.00
8. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN 26.431 3.00
9. SHURTZ, RYKER RIRIE 26.828 2.00
10. HAMILTON, HARPER THATCHER 27.745 1.00
11. SCOTT, GUNNER PINGREE 28.381 0.00
12. ARAVE, AMELIA BLACKFOOT 28.796 0.00
13. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON 29.384 0.00
14. TUBBS, TAGGERT MALAD 29.745 0.00
15. THOMPSON, LEXIE BLACKFOOT 29.899 0.00
16. GALE, BROCK DAYTON 30.489 0.00
17. BRAVO, OAKLYNN PINGREE 30.509 0.00
18. JENKINS, TRIPP POCATELLO 32.432 0.00
19. STARK, HADLEE RIGBY 33.177 0.00
20. CARTER, EASTON POCATELLO 34.060 0.00
21. ELKINGTON, BLAZE RIGBY 34.668 0.00
22. LAKE, CAMREN POCATELLO 36.252 0.00
23. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN, UT 36.310 0.00
24. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN 36.642 0.00
25. BARE, TAYLEE IDAHO FALLS 37.385 0.00
26. CHADWICK, DALLEE HANSEN 37.809 0.00
27. SHAFFER, KARSYNN INKOM, ID 38.735 0.00
28. KUTTLER, KIMBER AAMERICAN FALLS 41.578 0.00
29. DAVIS, LAKELL (N/M) , 42.168 0.00
30. MEISSNER, KATELYN PARIS 47.835 0.00
31. ROCHE, WHITLEE INKOM 50.497 0.00
32. KILBURN, KATIE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
33. SKINNER, TENAJ CLIFTON 100.000 0.00
34. SOMMER, KASHLYN DINGLE 100.000 0.00
35. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS 100.000 0.00
36. BELCHER, MAKAYLA POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00
37. SCOTT, KAIDEN PINGREE 100.000 0.00
38. BENNETT, CHARLIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00
14-17 BAREBACK/SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD 60.0 10.00
2. BARBER, JAREN (N/M) , 10.0 0.00
3. HEDGES, ZANE MCCAMMON 0.0 0.00
14-17 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROMRELL, EMILY IDAHO FALLS 16.405 10.00
2. CROCKETT, SHAYLIE POCATELLO 16.516 9.00
3. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT 16.713 8.00
4. JOHNSON, JAYCEE MCCAMMON 16.819 7.00
5. BALSTER, KENEDIE BLACKFOOT 17.042 6.00
6. REAM, HAILEY JO DINGLE 17.102 5.00
7. TORRES, MCKINSEY AMERICAN FALLS 17.153 4.00
8. BENNETT, DARBY PRESTON 17.365 3.00
9. THOMPSON, TESSA POCATELLO 17.370 2.00
10. BALSTER, PAIGE BLACKFOOT 17.558 1.00
11. JOHNSON, JOSIE JO SHELLEY 17.795 0.00
12. RINDLISBACHER, KASSIDY DINGLE 17.990 0.00
13. MADSEN, MAQUELL BLACKFOOT 18.022 0.00
14. YORE, BRINLEE RUPERT 18.191 0.00
15. WINWARD, JACEE GRACE 18.478 0.00
16. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN 18.480 0.00
17. NELSON, KAMMI INKOM 18.504 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON 22.333 0.00
19. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN 24.684 0.00
20. LARSEN, ABIGAIL SHELLEY 26.814 0.00
21. STARK, KARLEE RIGBY 36.585 0.00
22. FOSTER, MADALYN BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
23. HOLSTEN, AUBREY SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
24. THOMPSON, TYLEE SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
25. PHELPS, HAILEY OVID 100.000 0.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON 3.020 10.00
2. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN 3.680 9.00
3. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT 4.030 8.00
4. YORE, BRINLEE RUPERT 4.240 7.00
5. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN 5.150 6.00
6. THOMPSON, TESSA POCATELLO 13.970 5.00
7. ROMRELL, EMILY IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
8. MADSEN, MAQUELL BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
9. WINWARD, JACEE GRACE 100.000 0.00
10. HOLSTEN, AUBREY SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
11. JOHNSON, JAYCEE MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
12. RINDLISBACHER, KASSIDY DINGLE 100.000 0.00
13. BALSTER, KENEDIE BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
14. PHELPS, HAILEY OVID 100.000 0.00
15. FOSTER, MADALYN BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
16. STARK, KARLEE RIGBY 100.000 0.00
17. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00
18. THOMPSON, TYLEE SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
19. BOWERS, ADDIE LYMAN 100.000 0.00
20. REAM, HAILEY JO DINGLE 100.000 0.00
21. SMITH, TAYLAR MONTPELIER 100.000 0.00
14-17 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. PUGMIRE, COOPER BLACKFOOT, ID 70.0 10.00
2. FOY*, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, TAYLAR MONTPELIER 7.940 10.00
2. FOSTER, MADALYN BLACKFOOT 8.430 9.00
3. YORE, BRINLEE RUPERT 8.620 8.00
4. BENNETT, DARBY PRESTON 8.650 7.00
5. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN 8.860 6.00
6. BOWERS, ADDIE LYMAN 9.060 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON 9.120 4.00
8. WINWARD, JACEE GRACE 9.340 3.00
9. JOHNSON, JOSIE JO SHELLEY 9.470 2.00
10. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT 10.120 1.00
11. PHELPS, HAILEY OVID 10.710 0.00
12. TORRES, MCKINSEY AMERICAN FALLS 10.970 0.00
13. BALSTER, KENEDIE BLACKFOOT 12.060 0.00
14. BALSTER, PAIGE BLACKFOOT 12.130 0.00
15. ROMRELL, EMILY IDAHO FALLS 12.360 0.00
16. REAM, HAILEY JO DINGLE 13.140 0.00
17. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 13.560 0.00
18. MADSEN, MAQUELL BLACKFOOT 14.290 0.00
19. RINDLISBACHER, KASSIDY DINGLE 15.470 0.00
20. THOMPSON, TYLEE SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
21. THOMPSON, TESSA POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REAM, HAILEY JO DINGLE 21.624 10.00
2. BALSTER, KENEDIE BLACKFOOT 21.693 9.00
3. PHELPS, HAILEY OVID 22.932 8.00
4. JOHNSON, JOSIE JO SHELLEY 24.044 7.00
5. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN 25.203 6.00
6. LARSEN, ABIGAIL SHELLEY 25.219 5.00
7. STARK, KARLEE RIGBY 25.609 4.00
8. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT 25.773 3.00
9. WINWARD, JACEE GRACE 28.342 2.00
10. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN 29.130 1.00
11. ROMRELL, EMILY IDAHO FALLS 30.969 0.00
12. MADSEN, MAQUELL BLACKFOOT 31.920 0.00
13. CROCKETT, SHAYLIE POCATELLO 32.285 0.00
14. NELSON, KAMMI INKOM 33.074 0.00
15. RINDLISBACHER, KASSIDY DINGLE 33.336 0.00
16. FOSTER, MADALYN BLACKFOOT 36.438 0.00
17. JOHNSON, JAYCEE MCCAMMON 46.018 0.00
18. BALSTER, PAIGE BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
19. YORE, BRINLEE RUPERT 100.000 0.00
20. TORRES, MCKINSEY AMERICAN FALLS 100.000 0.00
14-17 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN 13.780 10.00
2. BULLOCK, CLAY CHALLIS 100.000 0.00
14-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARKER, ASHTON (HD) MALAD 7.140 10.00
2. GUNTER, COLE (HL) MCCAMMON 7.140 10.00
3. ERICKSON, WADE (HD) ARIMO 11.180 9.00
4. TALBOT, TRENTON (HL) PRESTON 11.180 9.00
5. POWELL, DEETTE (HD) LYMAN 21.800 8.00
6. POWELL, KODALE (HL) LYMAN 21.800 8.00
7. FOSTER, MADALYN (HD) BLACKFOOT 34.220 7.00
8. JOHNSON, JAYCEE (HL) MCCAMMON 34.220 7.00
9. THOMPSON, TYLEE (HD) SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
10. WINWARD, JACEE (HL) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00
11. PARKER, BRANSON (HD) MALAD 100.000 0.00
12. FLORES, ADRIAN (HL) DEWEYVILLE 100.000 0.00
13. THOMPSON, TESSA (HD) POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
14. THOMPSON, BOEDY (HL) POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
15. CORTA, HAYDEN (HD) BANCROFT 100.000 0.00
16. YORE, BRINLEE (HL) RUPERT 100.000 0.00
17. TUBBS, HOLDAN (HD) MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00
18. TUBBS, RUXTON (HL) MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, SOFIE (HD) TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, WYLEE (HL) TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00
21. SMITH, DUKE (HD) MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00
22. SMITH, COY (HL) MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00
23. TALBOT, TATELY (HD) PRESTON 100.000 0.00
24. REAM, MACOY (HL) DINGLE 100.000 0.00
14-17 TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ERICKSON, WADE ARIMO 14.280 10.00
2. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD 14.360 9.00
3. REAM, MACOY DINGLE 17.250 8.00
4. ROMRELL*, CADE IDAHO FALLS 19.230 7.00
5. THOMPSON, BOEDY POCATELLO 25.960 6.00
6. AUSTIN*, BURK SPANISH FORK, UT 27.420 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON 31.350 4.00
8. JONES*, HANK PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00
9. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN 100.000 0.00
10. JONES*, JACK PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00
11. SMITH*, RUGER MALAD 100.000 0.00
12. RINDLISBACHER, STETSON DINGLE 100.000 0.00
13. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON 100.000 0.00
14. ARAVE*, AUSTIN BLACKFOOT, ID 100.000 0.00
15. ERICKSON*, COLE ARIMO 100.000 0.00
9-13 BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE 65.0 10.00
2. HEDGES, FINN MCCAMMON 0.0 0.00
3. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD 0.0 0.00
9-13 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHE, MACKIE INKOM 17.001 10.00
2. CAMPHOUSE, GRACIE IDAHO FALLS 17.062 9.00
3. SCHIESS, JOURNEY POCATELLO 17.064 8.00
4. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON 17.167 7.00
5. CHADWICK, TYLEE HANSEN 17.215 6.00
6. STARK, DALLEE RIGBY 17.225 5.00
7. BENNETT, BRYN PRESTON 17.230 3.50
8. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD 17.230 3.50
9. LLOYD, OAKLEE BENNINGTON 17.334 2.00
10. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD 17.467 1.00
11. LLOYD, PAISLEY BENNINGTON 17.492 0.00
12. STEADMAN, PRESLEIGH GRACE 17.559 0.00
13. BROWER, JERZI ST ANTHONY 17.680 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON 17.683 0.00
15. PAUL, OAKLEY POCATELLO 17.903 0.00
16. RODRIGUEZ, ADLEY BLACKFOOT 18.180 0.00
17. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER 18.287 0.00
18. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE 18.316 0.00
19. SMITH, BELLA MALAD 18.410 0.00
20. PORATH, MYLEE (N/M) , 18.616 0.00
21. BLACKNER, PAISLEY PRESTON, ID 18.631 0.00
22. REAM, RIDLEE DINGLE 19.090 0.00
23. SEARLE, LILLIE IDAHO FALLS, ID 19.619 0.00
24. JENKINS, KAYA POCATELLO 20.547 0.00
25. EVANS, KATELYN ARBON 21.014 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON 21.708 0.00
27. THOMPSON, STORMY JO TWIN FALLS, ID 21.943 0.00
28. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON 22.113 0.00
29. REED, STEVIE SHELLEY 22.604 0.00
30. BLOM, CHLOE RIGBY 22.809 0.00
31. CALDWELL, MCKENNA BANCROFT 22.994 0.00
32. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 23.134 0.00
33. ARAVE, ADALEY BLACKFOOT 24.513 0.00
34. BENNETT, OAKLEY PRESTON, ID 27.530 0.00
35. YOUNG, COLBIE TWIN FALLS 32.048 0.00
9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARAVE, AUSTIN BLACKFOOT 2.740 10.00
2. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS 2.900 9.00
3. SMITH, RUGER HOLBOOK 4.240 8.00
4. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 4.630 6.50
5. AUSTIN, BURK SPANISH FORK 4.630 6.50
6. TUBBS, HOLDAN MALAD 4.780 5.00
7. JONES, HANK PRESTON 5.110 4.00
8. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 5.200 3.00
9. ELKINGTON, CACHE RIGBY 7.460 2.00
10. AUSTIN, ACE SPANISH FORK 8.150 0.50
11. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD 8.150 0.50
12. CARTER, PAYCE POCATELLO 10.540 0.00
13. ERICKSON, COLE ARIMO 12.440 0.00
14. EVANS, TRAVIS ARBON 100.000 0.00
15. SMITH, OAK HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
16. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
17. BOYD, GATOR BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
18. SMITH, HADLY PRESTON 100.000 0.00
19. THOMPSON, RJ SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
20. STARK, BROGAN RIGBY 100.000 0.00
21. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00
22. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
23. SMITH, QUINCY PRESTON 100.000 0.00
24. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN 100.000 0.00
25. JONES, JACK PRESTON 100.000 0.00
26. KEETCH, KREY MALAD 100.000 0.00
27. MERRITT, BODRIE BENNINGTON 100.000 0.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS 9.180 10.00
2. SMITH, RUGER HOLBOOK 9.220 9.00
3. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 9.710 8.00
4. AUSTIN, ACE SPANISH FORK 10.820 7.00
5. MERRITT, BODRIE BENNINGTON 12.240 6.00
6. SMITH, OAK HOLBROOK 12.310 5.00
7. TUBBS, HOLDAN MALAD 12.720 4.00
8. ELKINGTON, CACHE RIGBY 13.420 3.00
9. THOMPSON, COLT BLACKFOOT 14.020 2.00
10. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD 14.220 1.00
11. AUSTIN, BURK SPANISH FORK 15.090 0.00
12. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 15.740 0.00
13. THOMPSON, RJ SODA SPRINGS, ID 15.970 0.00
14. SMITH, QUINCY PRESTON 16.220 0.00
15. SMITH, HADLY PRESTON 16.270 0.00
16. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO 18.530 0.00
17. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 20.220 0.00
18. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO 21.040 0.00
19. CARTER, PAYCE POCATELLO 22.360 0.00
20. EVANS, WILL ARBON 22.550 0.00
21. KIRBY, KOI POCATELLO 22.940 0.00
22. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN 25.140 0.00
23. STARK, BROGAN RIGBY 25.710 0.00
24. JONES, JACK PRESTON 100.000 0.00
25. EVANS, TRAVIS ARBON 100.000 0.00
26. KIRBY, KIE POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
27. JONES, HANK PRESTON 100.000 0.00
28. KEETCH, KREY MALAD 100.000 0.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS 3.000 10.00
2. AUSTIN, BURK SPANISH FORK 3.220 9.00
3. AUSTIN, ACE SPANISH FORK 3.530 8.00
4. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD 6.010 7.00
5. SMITH, OAK HOLBROOK 7.810 6.00
6. TUBBS, HOLDAN MALAD 7.850 5.00
7. JONES, HANK PRESTON 10.280 4.00
8. JONES, JACK PRESTON 10.800 3.00
9. SMITH, RUGER HOLBOOK 11.420 2.00
10. MERRITT, BODRIE BENNINGTON 14.650 1.00
11. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 15.630 0.00
12. THOMPSON, COLT BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
13. SHULTZ, DUALLY PINGREE 100.000 0.00
14. THOMPSON, RJ SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
15. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00
16. SMITH, HADLY PRESTON 100.000 0.00
17. SMITH, QUINCY PRESTON 100.000 0.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, KATELYN ARBON 3.510 10.00
2. JAMES, LUCY IDAHO FALLS, ID 3.640 9.00
3. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER 4.230 8.00
4. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON 4.810 7.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD 4.820 6.00
6. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON 5.150 5.00
7. STEADMAN, PRESLEIGH GRACE 5.400 4.00
8. STARK, DALLEE RIGBY 5.560 3.00
9. CHADWICK, TYLEE HANSEN 5.860 2.00
10. HOWELL*, HARLEE MCCAMMON 6.140 1.00
11. SMITH*, STEELEE MALAD 6.450 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON 100.000 0.00
13. SMITH, JAYCEE MONTPELIER 100.000 0.00
14. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE 100.000 0.00
15. REAM, RIDLEE DINGLE 100.000 0.00
16. SMITH, BELLA MALAD 100.000 0.00
17. CHATBURN, JETTAH MALTA 100.000 0.00
18. PAUL, OAKLEY POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
19. SCHIESS, JOURNEY POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
20. ARAVE, ADALEY BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON 100.000 0.00
22. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
23. REED, STEVIE SHELLEY 100.000 0.00
24. CAMPHOUSE, GRACIE IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON 7.680 10.00
2. BENNETT, BRYN PRESTON 9.640 9.00
3. CHADWICK, TYLEE HANSEN 9.780 8.00
4. EVANS, KATELYN ARBON 10.170 7.00
5. ROCHE, MACKIE INKOM 10.250 6.00
6. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER 10.740 5.00
7. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON 11.490 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON 12.070 3.00
9. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 12.650 2.00
10. CAMPHOUSE, GRACIE IDAHO FALLS 13.960 1.00
11. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE 14.320 0.00
12. CHATBURN, JETTAH MALTA 14.540 0.00
13. SMITH, BELLA MALAD 14.770 0.00
14. BROWER, JERZI ST ANTHONY 14.790 0.00
15. REAM, RIDLEE DINGLE 15.500 0.00
16. HALES, BAYLEN PINGREE, ID 15.520 0.00
17. HOWELL*, HARLEE MCCAMMON 15.640 0.00
18. STEADMAN, PRESLEIGH GRACE 16.120 0.00
19. PORATH, MYLEE (N/M) , 16.270 0.00
20. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD 16.280 0.00
21. REED, STEVIE SHELLEY 16.350 0.00
22. PAUL, OAKLEY POCATELLO 17.370 0.00
23. LLOYD, PAISLEY BENNINGTON 22.140 0.00
24. RODRIGUEZ, ADLEY BLACKFOOT 22.800 0.00
25. SCHIESS, JOURNEY POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
26. JENKINS, KAYA POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
27. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
28. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD 100.000 0.00
29. STARK, DALLEE RIGBY 100.000 0.00
30. JAMES, LUCY IDAHO FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00
31. SMITH, JAYCEE MONTPELIER 100.000 0.00
32. ARAVE, ADALEY BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEADMAN, PRESLEIGH GRACE 20.137 10.00
2. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD 21.402 9.00
3. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON 22.405 8.00
4. SMITH, BELLA MALAD 23.422 7.00
5. STARK, DALLEE RIGBY 25.442 6.00
6. CHADWICK, TYLEE HANSEN 26.605 5.00
7. JENKINS, KAYA POCATELLO 27.420 4.00
8. EVANS, KATELYN ARBON 27.467 3.00
9. BROWER, JERZI ST ANTHONY 27.869 2.00
10. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON 27.903 1.00
11. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE 27.956 0.00
12. REED, STEVIE SHELLEY 28.100 0.00
13. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER 28.388 0.00
14. SCHIESS, JOURNEY POCATELLO 29.233 0.00
15. REAM, RIDLEE DINGLE 32.423 0.00
16. ARAVE, ADALEY BLACKFOOT 33.749 0.00
17. SEARLE, LILLIE IDAHO FALLS, ID 34.474 0.00
18. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD 37.590 0.00
19. THOMPSON, STORMY JO TWIN FALLS, ID 38.000 0.00
20. CAMPHOUSE, GRACIE IDAHO FALLS 41.544 0.00
21. PAUL, OAKLEY POCATELLO 43.136 0.00
22. BENNETT, BRYN PRESTON 100.000 0.00
23. BLACKNER, PAISLEY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00
24. BENNETT, OAKLEY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00
25. ROCHE, MACKIE INKOM 100.000 0.00
26. LLOYD, PAISLEY BENNINGTON 100.000 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON 100.000 0.00
28. BLOM, CHLOE RIGBY 100.000 0.00
9-13 SADDLE BRONC STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WALLACE, RYDER FIRTH 60.0 10.00
2. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD 0.0 0.00
3. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE 0.0 0.00
4. SMITH, ISAAC MOORE, ID 0.0 0.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JONES, JACK PRESTON 65.0 10.00
2. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER 60.0 9.00
3. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE 59.0 8.00
4. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD 58.0 7.00
5. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 57.0 6.00
6. KIRBY, KIE POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
7. CARTER, PAYCE POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
8. THOMPSON, COLT BLACKFOOT 0.0 0.00
9. SMITH, OAK HOLBROOK 0.0 0.00
10. STARK, BROGAN RIGBY 0.0 0.00
11. WALLACE, RYDER FIRTH 0.0 0.00
12. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
13. SHULTZ, DUALLY PINGREE 0.0 0.00
14. KIRBY, KOI POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
15. BOYD, GATOR BLACKFOOT, ID 0.0 0.00
16. EGLEY, BRYAN LAVA HOT SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
17. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUSTIN, BURK (HD) SPANISH FORK 9.600 10.00
2. AUSTIN, ACE (HL) SPANISH FORK 9.600 10.00
3. SOLOMON, MYLEE (HD) MCCAMMON 12.052 9.00
4. ERICKSON, COLE (HL) ARIMO 12.052 9.00
5. SMITH, OAK (HD) HOLBROOK 13.190 8.00
6. SMITH, RUGER (HL) HOLBOOK 13.190 8.00
7. CHATBURN, JETTAH (HD) MALTA 16.395 7.00
8. ELKINGTON, CACHE (HL) RIGBY 16.395 7.00
9. THOMPSON, RJ (HD) SODA SPRINGS, ID 20.856 6.00
10. THOMPSON, COLT (HL) BLACKFOOT, ID 20.856 6.00
11. JONES, JACK (HD) PRESTON 100.000 0.00
12. JONES, HANK (HL) PRESTON 100.000 0.00
13. HOWELL, JAYLEE (HD) MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
14. STEADMAN, PRESLEIGH (HL) GRACE 100.000 0.00
15. SMITH, QUINCY (HD) PRESTON 100.000 0.00
16. SMITH, HADLY (HL) PRESTON 100.000 0.00
17. TALBOT, TESSLY (HD) PRESTON 100.000 0.00
18. ROMRELL, CADE (HL) IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
19. EVANS, KATELYN (HD) ARBON 100.000 0.00
20. EVANS, TRAVIS (HL) ARBON 100.000 0.00
21. CHADWICK, TYLEE (HD) HANSEN 100.000 0.00
22. KEETCH, KREY (HL) MALAD 100.000 0.00
23. POWELL, TEGANN (HD) LYMAN 100.000 0.00
24. MERRITT, BODRIE (HL) BENNINGTON 100.000 0.00
25. DRAW #1, HEADER (HD) DRAW, ID 100.000 0.00
26. BOYD, GATOR (HL) BLACKFOOT, ID 100.000 0.00