Scores Listing for RODEO #2(06/26/2021-Pocatello)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER 4.880 10.00
2. SKINNER, KRIK CLIFTON 5.090 9.00
3. VILLALOBOS, TYTAN AMERICAN FALLS 5.130 7.50
4. MEISSNER, KATELYN PARIS, ID 5.130 7.50
5. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE 5.150 6.00
6. THOMPSON, HAYZLEE TETON, ID 5.250 5.00
7. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE 5.500 4.00
8. SOMMER, KASHLYN DINGLE 5.600 3.00
9. PAUL, MAESA POCATELLO 5.660 2.00
10. SMITH, CASH MONTPELIER, ID 5.690 1.00
11. HILL*, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 5.720 0.00
12. SCOTT, KAIDEN PINGREE 5.750 0.00
13. BERGHOLM, JACQUELINE MONTPELIER 5.910 0.00
14. ELKINGTON, BLAZE RIGBY 5.970 0.00
15. ARAVE, AMELIA BLACKFOOT, ID 6.010 0.00
16. BROWER, BEHR BLACKFOOT 6.030 0.00
17. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON 6.100 0.00
18. SOMMER, KANNON DINGLE 6.100 0.00
19. CHADWICK, DALLEE HANSEN, ID 6.150 0.00
20. BLOXHAM, CONNER AMERICAN FALLS 6.160 0.00
21. TAYLOR, TILDEN THAYNE 6.220 0.00
22. MERRITT, SUTTON BENNINGTON 6.280 0.00
23. JOHNSON, OAKLEY MCCAMMON 6.410 0.00
24. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS 6.470 0.00
25. HOUSTON, WHITLEY DOWNEY 6.490 0.00
26. KUTTLER, KIMBER AAMERICAN FALLS 6.530 0.00
27. MEDLOCK, DANIKA FILER 6.560 0.00
28. GORDON, CARSON PRESTON 6.560 0.00
29. FARMER, KIARA POCATELLO 6.620 0.00
30. COOMBS, RIGGEN GEORGETOWN 6.630 0.00
31. MANNING, LILLIE ROSE POCATELLO 6.720 0.00
32. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD 6.780 0.00
33. JOHNSON, CASSIDY MCCAMMON 7.310 0.00
34. WAGEMAN, TUCKER IONA, ID 7.400 0.00
35. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD 7.470 0.00
36. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD 7.720 0.00
37. BLOXHAM, CARTER AMERICAN FALLS 7.900 0.00
38. COLE, CASH SODA SPRINGS 8.000 0.00
39. MANNING, AYZLEE POCATELLO 8.120 0.00
40. STEADMAN, HAYZEN GRACE, ID 8.310 0.00
41. LOSEE, CHAD DOWNEY 8.310 0.00
42. FARMER, KARLYLE POCATELLO 8.340 0.00
43. SCHEI, WAYLON MONTPELIER, ID 8.370 0.00
44. O'BRIEN, TRIPP BURLEY, ID 9.130 0.00
45. SKINNER, TEEJAN CLIFTON 9.150 0.00
46. HOUSTON, WEBB DOWNEY 10.190 0.00
47. SMITH, CHLOE JO MALAD 10.720 0.00
48. BARE, LEVI IDAHO FALLS 11.250 0.00
49. GORDON, RUSTIN PRESTON 11.310 0.00
50. RIDGWAY, BO BLACKFOOT, ID 11.840 0.00
51. HOWELL, NATALIE TWIN FALLS 11.850 0.00
52. MARLEY, GEORGIA ARIMO 13.060 0.00
53. KIRBY, DAX POCATELLO 13.350 0.00
54. SCHEI, LANE MONTPELIER, ID 13.960 0.00
55. CHADWICK, SLATE HANSEN, ID 18.970 0.00
56. TAYLOR, ROWLEY THAYNE 100.000 0.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EGLEY, HYRUM LAVA HOT SPRINGS 65.0 10.00
2. FARRAR, BRANTLEY POCATELLO 64.0 9.00
3. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE 63.0 8.00
4. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE 62.0 7.00
5. JENKINS, COLTON SPRINGFIELD 60.0 6.00
6. PAUL, MAESA POCATELLO 57.0 5.00
7. RASMUSSEN, DEXTER POCATELLO 54.0 3.00
8. ELKINGTON, BLAZE RIGBY 54.0 3.00
9. SOMMER, KANNON DINGLE 54.0 3.00
10. BRAVO, PAIZLEY PINGREE 0.0 0.00
11. FOLSOM, OZZY (N/M) , 0.0 0.00
12. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON 0.0 0.00
13. SKINNER, KRIK CLIFTON 0.0 0.00
14. HOUSTON, WEBB DOWNEY 0.0 0.00
15. O'BRIEN, TRIPP BURLEY, ID 0.0 0.00
16. VELTMAN, CANYON POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
17. HALES, VERN PINGREE 0.0 0.00
18. GORDON, RUSTIN PRESTON 0.0 0.00
19. FARMER, KARLYLE POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
20. TAYLOR, TILDEN THAYNE 0.0 0.00
21. RYAN, BAYLOR BLACKFOOT 0.0 0.00
22. MEDLOCK, DANIKA FILER 0.0 0.00
23. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD 0.0 0.00
24. BERGHOLM, JACQUELINE MONTPELIER 0.0 0.00
25. MERRITT, SUTTON BENNINGTON 0.0 0.00
26. HOUSTON, WHITLEY DOWNEY 0.0 0.00
27. COOMBS, RIGGEN GEORGETOWN 0.0 0.00
28. BLOXHAM, CARTER AMERICAN FALLS 0.0 0.00
29. SCHEI, WAYLON MONTPELIER, ID 0.0 0.00
30. SCOTT, KAIDEN PINGREE 0.0 0.00
31. GORDON, CARSON PRESTON 0.0 0.00
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD 9.190 10.00
2. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER 9.310 9.00
3. CHADWICK, DALLEE HANSEN, ID 9.370 8.00
4. VILLALOBOS, TYTAN AMERICAN FALLS 9.380 7.00
5. ARAVE, AMELIA BLACKFOOT, ID 9.500 5.50
6. HALES, HANNAH PINGREE 9.500 5.50
7. HILL*, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 9.530 4.00
8. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE 9.750 3.00
9. MEISSNER, KATELYN PARIS, ID 9.820 2.00
10. SKINNER, KRIK CLIFTON 10.190 1.00
11. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE 10.220 0.00
12. SMITH, CASH MONTPELIER, ID 10.250 0.00
13. BLOXHAM, CONNER AMERICAN FALLS 10.400 0.00
14. SOMMER, KANNON DINGLE 10.410 0.00
15. THOMPSON, HAYZLEE TETON, ID 10.570 0.00
16. FARMER, KIARA POCATELLO 10.810 0.00
17. SOMMER, KASHLYN DINGLE 10.910 0.00
18. BERGHOLM, JACQUELINE MONTPELIER 11.310 0.00
19. MEDLOCK, DANIKA FILER 11.430 0.00
20. KUTTLER, KIMBER AAMERICAN FALLS 11.870 0.00
21. BLOXHAM, CARTER AMERICAN FALLS 12.150 0.00
22. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS 13.130 0.00
23. GORDON, RUSTIN PRESTON 13.160 0.00
24. MERRITT, SUTTON BENNINGTON 14.630 0.00
25. MARLEY, GEORGIA ARIMO 14.750 0.00
26. KIRBY, DAX POCATELLO 15.250 0.00
27. KEETCH, KESSA MALAD 19.310 0.00
28. SKINNER, TEEJAN CLIFTON 26.030 0.00
29. RIDGWAY, BO BLACKFOOT, ID 28.880 0.00
30. MANNING, AYZLEE POCATELLO 29.150 0.00
31. HOUSTON, WHITLEY DOWNEY 31.590 0.00
32. HOUSTON, WEBB DOWNEY 32.130 0.00
33. LOSEE, CHAD DOWNEY 36.560 0.00
34. WAGEMAN, TUCKER IONA, ID 100.000 0.00
35. COLE, CASH SODA SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
36. TAYLOR, TILDEN THAYNE 100.000 0.00
37. TAYLOR, ROWLEY THAYNE 100.000 0.00
38. HOWELL, NATALIE TWIN FALLS 100.000 0.00
0-8 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN 17.609 10.00
2. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 17.845 9.00
3. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE 17.849 8.00
4. SMITH, STEELEE HOLBROOK 18.064 7.00
5. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON 18.570 6.00
6. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON 18.615 5.00
7. SOMMER*, KASHLYN DINGLE, ID 19.084 4.00
8. BRAVO, OAKLYNN PINGREE 20.068 3.00
9. HALES, BAYLEN PINGREE 20.102 2.00
10. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS 20.142 1.00
11. ROCHE, WHITLEE INKOM 20.503 0.00
12. POPE, SLACK COKEVILLE, WY 21.064 0.00
13. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 21.438 0.00
14. STEADMAN, HAYZEN GRACE, ID 22.477 0.00
15. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN 22.719 0.00
16. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN, UT 22.762 0.00
17. BERGHOLM, JASPER MONTPELIER 23.165 0.00
18. BARE, TAYLEE IDAHO FALLS 23.517 0.00
19. HAMILTON, HARPER THATCHER 23.721 0.00
20. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON 23.856 0.00
21. GALE, BROCK DAYTON 24.192 0.00
22. ARAVE*, AMELIA BLACKFOOT, ID 24.250 0.00
23. SKINNER, TENAJ CLIFTON 24.385 0.00
24. JONES, PETE PRESTON 24.812 0.00
25. ELKINGTON, STATLER RIGBY 25.403 0.00
26. SCOTT, GUNNER PINGREE 25.672 0.00
27. GORDON, CARSON PRESTON 28.674 0.00
28. STARK, HADLEE RIGBY 30.027 0.00
29. CHADWICK*, DALLEE HANSEN, ID 30.167 0.00
30. ELKINGTON, BLAZE RIGBY 31.389 0.00
31. VILLALOBOS*, TYTAN AMERICAN FALLS, ID 32.507 0.00
32. JONES, ROCKET PRESTON 33.600 0.00
33. KEETCH*, NAVY MALAD, ID 34.847 0.00
34. LAKE, CAMREN POCATELLO, ID 36.631 0.00
35. MANNING, LILLIE ROSE POCATELLO 37.626 0.00
36. BROWER, BEHR BLACKFOOT 41.464 0.00
37. JOHNSON*, CASSIDY MCCAMMON, ID 41.682 0.00
38. KILBURN, KATIE REXBURG 54.195 0.00
39. KUTTLER*, KIMBER AMERICAN FALLS, ID 100.000 0.00
40. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
41. THOMPSON, LEXIE BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
42. JENKINS, TRIPP POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
43. PAUL, MAESA POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
44. JOHNSON*, OAKLEY MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00
45. SCOTT, KAIDEN PINGREE 100.000 0.00
46. HAMILTON, REVA THATCHER 100.000 0.00
47. BELCHER, MAKAYLA POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00
48. SHURTZ, RYKER RIRIE 100.000 0.00
49. BRONCHO, KLYDESDALE BLACKFOOT, ID 100.000 0.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 11.410 10.00
2. JONES, ROCKET PRESTON 11.620 9.00
3. RASMUSSEN, LYNKIN SODA SPRINGS 12.810 8.00
4. ELKINGTON, STATLER RIGBY 16.340 7.00
5. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN 18.430 6.00
6. KUNZ*, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 18.970 5.00
7. PAUL, OWEN POCATELLO 22.930 4.00
8. JONES, PETE PRESTON 28.400 3.00
9. WHITE, STOCKTON PRESTON 38.590 2.00
10. POPE, SLACK COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00
11. GALE, BROCK DAYTON 100.000 0.00
12. SCOTT, GUNNER PINGREE 100.000 0.00
13. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
14. SHURTZ, RYKER RIRIE 100.000 0.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. RYAN, BENNY BLACKFOOT 73.0 10.00
2. POPE, SLACK COKEVILLE, WY 64.0 9.00
3. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 63.0 8.00
4. JONES, ROCKET PRESTON 62.0 7.00
5. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 59.0 6.00
6. RASMUSSEN, DEXTER POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
7. GALE, BROCK DAYTON 0.0 0.00
8. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS 0.0 0.00
9. VILLALOBOS, TYTAN AMERICAN FALLS 0.0 0.00
10. FARRAR, KAYSEN POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
11. RASMUSSEN, LYNKIN SODA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
12. SCOTT, GUNNER PINGREE 0.0 0.00
13. SHURTZ, RYKER RIRIE 0.0 0.00
14. BLOXHAM, CONNER AMERICAN FALLS 0.0 0.00
15. EGLEY, LEEANN LAVA HOT SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
16. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 0.0 0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 2.070 10.00
2. AUSTIN, KASS SPANISH FORK 2.473 9.00
3. BERGHOLM, JASPER MONTPELIER 2.691 8.00
4. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON 2.723 7.00
5. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE 2.927 6.00
6. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER 2.948 5.00
7. PAUL, OWEN POCATELLO 3.187 4.00
8. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE 3.525 3.00
9. BARE, TAYLEE IDAHO FALLS 3.573 2.00
10. POPE, SLACK COKEVILLE, WY 3.655 1.00
11. PARRY, KACEN IDAHO FALLS 3.680 0.00
12. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON 3.763 0.00
13. ELKINGTON, BLAZE RIGBY 3.846 0.00
14. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON 4.094 0.00
15. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE 4.147 0.00
16. ARAVE, AMELIA BLACKFOOT, ID 4.153 0.00
17. VILLALOBOS, TYTAN AMERICAN FALLS 4.323 0.00
18. HALES, BAYLEN PINGREE 4.472 0.00
19. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN 5.068 0.00
20. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS 6.042 0.00
21. STEADMAN, HAYZEN GRACE, ID 6.200 0.00
22. RASMUSSEN, LYNKIN SODA SPRINGS 6.775 0.00
23. CHADWICK, DALLEE HANSEN, ID 8.754 0.00
24. ELKINGTON, STATLER RIGBY 11.243 0.00
25. SMITH, STEELEE HOLBROOK 11.615 0.00
26. JONES, PETE PRESTON 13.764 0.00
27. GORDON, CARSON PRESTON 14.077 0.00
28. PARKER, ELSEE MALAD 14.183 0.00
29. COLE, CASH SODA SPRINGS 14.331 0.00
30. STARK, HADLEE RIGBY 14.332 0.00
31. JONES, ROCKET PRESTON 14.429 0.00
32. SHURTZ, RYKER RIRIE 15.416 0.00
33. ELKINGTON, STILLMAN RIGBY, ID 16.092 0.00
34. SCOTT, GUNNER PINGREE 18.153 0.00
35. SCOTT, KAIDEN PINGREE 18.885 0.00
36. KUTTLER, KIMBER AAMERICAN FALLS 20.641 0.00
37. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 24.485 0.00
38. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN 25.169 0.00
39. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
40. HAMILTON, HARPER THATCHER 100.000 0.00
41. SOMMER, KASHLYN DINGLE 100.000 0.00
42. KILBURN, KATIE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
43. WAGEMAN, TUCKER IONA, ID 100.000 0.00
44. WHITE, STOCKTON PRESTON 100.000 0.00
45. BROWER, BEHR BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
46. JENKINS, TRIPP POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
47. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS 100.000 0.00
48. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD 100.000 0.00
49. VELTMAN, CANYON POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
50. SKINNER, TENAJ CLIFTON 100.000 0.00
51. MERRITT, SUTTON BENNINGTON, ID 100.000 0.00
52. BARE, WESTON IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
53. SOMMER, KANNON DINGLE 100.000 0.00
54. SKINNER, KRIK CLIFTON 100.000 0.00
55. GALE, BROCK DAYTON 100.000 0.00
56. FARMER, KIARA POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
57. MEISSNER, KATELYN PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON 8.720 10.00
2. HALES, BAYLEN PINGREE 9.310 9.00
3. STARK, HADLEE RIGBY 9.690 8.00
4. THOMPSON, LEXIE BLACKFOOT 10.160 7.00
5. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON 11.280 6.00
6. SMITH, STEELEE HOLBROOK 11.440 5.00
7. BERGHOLM, JASPER MONTPELIER 12.130 4.00
8. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN 13.030 3.00
9. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 13.470 2.00
10. AUSTIN, KASS SPANISH FORK 13.970 1.00
11. SKINNER, TENAJ CLIFTON 14.120 0.00
12. SOMMER*, KASHLYN DINGLE, ID 15.190 0.00
13. HAMILTON, HARPER THATCHER 16.190 0.00
14. BRAVO, OAKLYNN PINGREE 16.190 0.00
15. KEETCH*, NAVY MALAD, ID 16.280 0.00
16. SCHEI, JAYLEE MONTPELIER, ID 17.220 0.00
17. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS 17.970 0.00
18. MEISSNER*, KATELYN PARIS, ID 21.430 0.00
19. ROCHE, WHITLEE INKOM 25.000 0.00
20. STEADMAN, HAYZEN GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00
21. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
22. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN 100.000 0.00
23. ARAVE*, AMELIA BLACKFOOT, ID 100.000 0.00
24. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE 100.000 0.00
25. MERRITT*, SUTTON BENNINGTON, ID 100.000 0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON 22.409 10.00
2. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 22.451 9.00
3. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE 24.523 8.00
4. SMITH, STEELEE HOLBROOK 24.820 7.00
5. BERGHOLM, JASPER MONTPELIER 25.263 6.00
6. ROCHE, WHITLEE INKOM 26.554 5.00
7. BRAVO, OAKLYNN PINGREE 26.558 4.00
8. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON 27.000 3.00
9. SHURTZ, RYKER RIRIE 27.154 2.00
10. POPE, SLACK COKEVILLE, WY 29.091 1.00
11. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON 29.339 0.00
12. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN 30.014 0.00
13. HAMILTON, HARPER THATCHER 31.272 0.00
14. STEADMAN, HAYZEN GRACE, ID 31.813 0.00
15. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN 32.298 0.00
16. SOMMER, KASHLYN DINGLE 32.447 0.00
17. ARAVE, AMELIA BLACKFOOT, ID 35.456 0.00
18. SCOTT, GUNNER PINGREE 36.108 0.00
19. STARK, HADLEE RIGBY 38.874 0.00
20. JOHNSON, OAKLEY MCCAMMON 41.446 0.00
21. CHADWICK, DALLEE HANSEN, ID 42.462 0.00
22. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD 43.211 0.00
23. KUTTLER, KIMBER AAMERICAN FALLS 43.601 0.00
24. BRONCHO, KLYDESDALE BLACKFOOT, ID 43.940 0.00
25. LAKE, CAMREN POCATELLO, ID 45.945 0.00
26. ELKINGTON, BLAZE RIGBY 47.662 0.00
27. SCOTT, KAIDEN PINGREE 49.349 0.00
28. JENKINS, TRIPP POCATELLO 51.843 0.00
29. JOHNSON, CASSIDY MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
30. ELKINGTON, STATLER RIGBY 100.000 0.00
31. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
32. BARE, TAYLEE IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
33. KILBURN, KATIE REXBURG 100.000 0.00
34. GALE, BROCK DAYTON 100.000 0.00
35. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS 100.000 0.00
36. THOMPSON, LEXIE BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
37. SKINNER, TENAJ CLIFTON 100.000 0.00
38. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
39. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN 100.000 0.00
14-17 BAREBACK/SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LYMAN, WYATT HEYBURN 0.0 0.00
2. HEDGES, ZANE MCCAMMON 0.0 0.00
3. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD 0.0 0.00
14-17 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BALSTER, KENEDIE BLACKFOOT 17.093 10.00
2. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT 17.161 9.00
3. ROMRELL, EMILY IDAHO FALLS 17.330 8.00
4. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN 17.490 7.00
5. THOMPSON, TYLEE SODA SPRINGS, ID 17.680 6.00
6. JOHNSON, JAYCEE MCCAMMON 17.689 5.00
7. TORRES, MCKINSEY AMERICAN FALLS, ID 17.716 4.00
8. CROCKETT, SHAYLIE POCATELLO 17.769 3.00
9. BENNETT, DARBY PRESTON 17.771 2.00
10. FOSTER, MADALYN BLACKFOOT, ID 17.777 1.00
11. STARK, KARLEE RIGBY 17.814 0.00
12. VOIGT, BROOKLYN IDAHO FALLS 17.966 0.00
13. RINDLISBACHER, KASSIDY DINGLE 17.990 0.00
14. REAM, HAILEY JO DINGLE 18.084 0.00
15. MADSEN, MAQUELL BLACKFOOT 18.095 0.00
16. WARD, AUBRIE POCATELLO 18.296 0.00
17. BALSTER, PAIGE BLACKFOOT 18.305 0.00
18. WINWARD, JACEE GRACE, ID 18.512 0.00
19. NELSON, KAMMI INKOM, ID 20.413 0.00
20. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN 23.681 0.00
21. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN 100.000 0.00
22. JOHNSON, SHYLEE MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
23. JOHNSON, JOSIE JO SHELLEY 100.000 0.00
24. HOLSTEN, AUBREY SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN 3.138 10.00
2. SMITH, TAYLAR MONTPELIER 3.337 9.00
3. WINWARD, JACEE GRACE, ID 3.753 8.00
4. THOMPSON, TYLEE SODA SPRINGS, ID 4.694 7.00
5. RINDLISBACHER, KASSIDY DINGLE 8.302 6.00
6. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN 13.078 5.00
7. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN 13.276 4.00
8. REAM, HAILEY JO DINGLE 13.940 3.00
9. JOHNSON, JAYCEE MCCAMMON 17.986 2.00
10. BALSTER, KENEDIE BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
11. MADSEN, MAQUELL BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
12. JOHNSON, SHYLEE MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
13. BOWERS, ADDIE LYMAN 100.000 0.00
14. TALBOT, TATELY PRESTON 100.000 0.00
15. STARK, KARLEE RIGBY 100.000 0.00
16. HOLSTEN, AUBREY SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
17. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT 100.000 0.00
18. FOSTER, MADALYN BLACKFOOT, ID 100.000 0.00
14-17 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. PAGE, LOGAN JACKSON, ID 0.0 0.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, TAYLAR MONTPELIER 8.149 10.00
2. ROMRELL, EMILY IDAHO FALLS 8.483 9.00
3. FOSTER, MADALYN BLACKFOOT, ID 9.267 8.00
4. BOWERS, ADDIE LYMAN 9.591 7.00
5. BENNETT, DARBY PRESTON 9.699 6.00
6. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT 10.040 5.00
7. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN 10.611 4.00
8. RINDLISBACHER, KASSIDY DINGLE 11.694 3.00
9. MADSEN, MAQUELL BLACKFOOT 12.901 2.00
10. VOIGT, BROOKLYN IDAHO FALLS 14.663 1.00
11. TORRES, MCKINSEY AMERICAN FALLS, ID 20.985 0.00
12. REAM, HAILEY JO DINGLE 26.672 0.00
13. WINWARD, JACEE GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00
14. BALSTER, KENEDIE BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
15. THOMPSON, TYLEE SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
16. BALSTER, PAIGE BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
17. STARK, KARLEE RIGBY 100.000 0.00
18. JOHNSON, JOSIE JO SHELLEY 100.000 0.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TORRES, MCKINSEY AMERICAN FALLS, ID 21.317 10.00
2. CROCKETT, SHAYLIE POCATELLO 21.650 9.00
3. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT 21.673 8.00
4. FOSTER, MADALYN BLACKFOOT, ID 21.738 7.00
5. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN 22.432 6.00
6. WARD, AUBRIE POCATELLO 22.592 5.00
7. JOHNSON, JAYCEE MCCAMMON 22.750 4.00
8. WINWARD, JACEE GRACE, ID 23.087 3.00
9. NELSON, KAMMI INKOM, ID 24.574 2.00
10. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN 26.584 1.00
11. STARK, KARLEE RIGBY 27.042 0.00
12. ROMRELL, EMILY IDAHO FALLS 27.217 0.00
13. BALSTER, KENEDIE BLACKFOOT 27.244 0.00
14. MADSEN, MAQUELL BLACKFOOT 28.415 0.00
15. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN 28.674 0.00
16. RINDLISBACHER, KASSIDY DINGLE 29.190 0.00
17. BALSTER, PAIGE BLACKFOOT 32.374 0.00
18. VOIGT, BROOKLYN IDAHO FALLS 33.711 0.00
19. JOHNSON, JOSIE JO SHELLEY 100.000 0.00
20. REAM, HAILEY JO DINGLE 100.000 0.00
21. JOHNSON, SHYLEE MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
22. HOLSTEN, AUBREY SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
14-17 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN 22.927 10.00
2. BULLOCK, CLAY CHALLIS 100.000 0.00
3. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD 100.000 0.00
14-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORTA, HAYDEN (HD) BANCROFT 14.240 10.00
2. DRAW #1*, HEELER (HL) DRAW 14.240 10.00
3. ERICKSON, WADE (HD) ARIMO 14.550 9.00
4. TALBOT, TRENTON (HL) PRESTON 14.550 9.00
5. FOSTER, MADALYN (HD) BLACKFOOT, ID 15.820 8.00
6. JOHNSON, JAYCEE (HL) MCCAMMON, ID 15.820 8.00
7. TUBBS, HOLDAN (HD) MALAD, ID 18.126 7.00
8. TUBBS, RUXTON (HL) MALAD, ID 18.126 7.00
9. THOMPSON, TYLEE (HD) SODA SPRINGS, ID 20.356 6.00
10. WINWARD, JACEE (HL) GRACE, ID 20.356 6.00
11. PARKER, BRANSON (HD) MALAD 100.000 0.00
12. FLORES, ADRIAN (HL) DEWEYVILLE 100.000 0.00
13. PARKER, ASHTON (HD) MALAD 100.000 0.00
14. GUNTER, COLE (HL) MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
15. POWELL, DEETTE (HD) LYMAN 100.000 0.00
16. POWELL, KODALE (HL) LYMAN 100.000 0.00
17. TALBOT, TATELY (HD) PRESTON 100.000 0.00
18. REAM, MACOY (HL) DINGLE 100.000 0.00
19. SMITH, DUKE (HD) MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00
20. WESTON, HANA (HL) LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00
14-17 TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN 12.604 10.00
2. REAM, MACOY DINGLE 13.560 9.00
3. ERICKSON, WADE ARIMO 16.398 8.00
4. ERICKSON*, COLE ARIMO, ID 22.682 7.00
5. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD 26.891 6.00
6. RINDLISBACHER, STETSON DINGLE 100.000 0.00
7. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON 100.000 0.00
8. SMITH*, RUGER MALAD 100.000 0.00
9. ARAVE*, AUSTIN BLACKFOOT, ID 100.000 0.00
9-13 BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER 62.0 10.00
2. HEDGES, FINN MCCAMMON 0.0 0.00
3. MILLER, KOLTER POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
9-13 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHE, MACKIE INKOM 17.090 10.00
2. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD 17.314 9.00
3. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON 17.373 8.00
4. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER 17.423 7.00
5. CAMPHOUSE, GRACIE IDAHO FALLS 17.454 6.00
6. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY 17.642 5.00
7. CHADWICK, TYLEE HANSEN, ID 17.668 4.00
8. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE 17.788 3.00
9. STEADMAN, PRESLEIGH GRACE, ID 17.793 2.00
10. STARK, DALLEE RIGBY 17.898 1.00
11. MILLER, MCKINLEY POCATELLO 18.051 0.00
12. WHITE, MACKLEY PRESTON 18.121 0.00
13. RASMUSSEN, JOSEY SODA SPRINGS 18.274 0.00
14. CALDWELL, MCKENNA BANCROFT 18.346 0.00
15. SMITH, BELLA MALAD 18.374 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON 18.808 0.00
17. SCHIESS, JOURNEY POCATELLO 18.912 0.00
18. RODRIGUEZ, ADLEY BLACKFOOT 18.970 0.00
19. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK 19.859 0.00
20. SEARLE, LILLIE IDAHO FALLS, ID 19.940 0.00
21. BROWER, JERZI ST ANTHONY 20.148 0.00
22. REAM, RIDLEE DINGLE 20.813 0.00
23. ARCHIBALD, ARBOR ST ANTHONY 21.015 0.00
24. BLOM, CHLOE RIGBY 22.329 0.00
25. EVANS, KATELYN ARBON 22.397 0.00
26. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY 22.412 0.00
27. REED, STEVIE SHELLEY 22.919 0.00
28. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON 23.009 0.00
29. JENKINS, KAYA POCATELLO 23.264 0.00
30. LLOYD, PAISLEY BENNINGTON 23.359 0.00
31. BENNETT, BRYN PRESTON 23.500 0.00
32. ARCHIBALD, BURTON ST ANTHONY 24.226 0.00
33. PAUL, OAKLEY POCATELLO 24.625 0.00
34. BURNS, BROOKLYN FORT HALL, ID 29.353 0.00
35. WHITE, HADLEY PRESTON 100.000 0.00
36. LOSH, ROBBI POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
37. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00
38. KEEL, ABRIEE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00
39. YOUNG, COLBIE TWIN FALLS 100.000 0.00
9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, RUGER HOLBOOK 3.951 10.00
2. AUSTIN, ACE SPANISH FORK 5.048 9.00
3. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN 5.230 8.00
4. JONES, JACK PRESTON 5.436 7.00
5. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 5.849 6.00
6. EVANS, TRAVIS ARBON 8.207 5.00
7. KEETCH, KREY MALAD 10.570 4.00
8. AUSTIN, BURK SPANISH FORK 13.335 3.00
9. SMITH, OAK HOLBROOK 13.412 2.00
10. BOYD, GATOR BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
11. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
12. JONES, HANK PRESTON 100.000 0.00
13. ERICKSON, COLE ARIMO 100.000 0.00
14. ARAVE, AUSTIN BLACKFOOT, ID 100.000 0.00
15. POPE, STEEHL COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00
16. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
17. MILLER, KOLTER POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
18. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN 100.000 0.00
19. POPE, CINCH COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00
20. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
21. THOMPSON, RJ SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
22. KIGGINS, RIDGE MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
23. SMITH, QUINCY PRESTON 100.000 0.00
24. KIGGINS, RIGGIN MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
25. ELKINGTON, CACHE RIGBY 100.000 0.00
26. MERRITT, BODRIE BENNINGTON 100.000 0.00
27. TUBBS, HOLDAN MALAD 100.000 0.00
28. SMITH, HADLY PRESTON 100.000 0.00
29. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 9.481 10.00
2. AUSTIN, BURK SPANISH FORK 9.869 9.00
3. SMITH, RUGER HOLBOOK 10.484 8.00
4. AUSTIN, ACE SPANISH FORK 11.090 7.00
5. POPE, CINCH COKEVILLE, WY 11.273 6.00
6. JONES, JACK PRESTON 11.573 5.00
7. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN 12.605 4.00
8. POPE, STEEHL COKEVILLE, WY 13.151 3.00
9. TUBBS, HOLDAN MALAD 13.439 2.00
10. MERRITT, BODRIE BENNINGTON 14.245 1.00
11. KEETCH, KREY MALAD 14.660 0.00
12. ELKINGTON, CACHE RIGBY 14.887 0.00
13. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN 15.052 0.00
14. JONES, HANK PRESTON 15.912 0.00
15. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 17.782 0.00
16. SMITH, OAK HOLBROOK 18.276 0.00
17. THOMPSON, RJ SODA SPRINGS, ID 18.349 0.00
18. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO 18.531 0.00
19. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON 18.610 0.00
20. SMITH, HADLY PRESTON 20.902 0.00
21. KIRBY, KIE POCATELLO 21.354 0.00
22. MILLER, KOLTER POCATELLO 22.734 0.00
23. STARK, BROGAN RIGBY 26.345 0.00
24. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO 26.674 0.00
25. KIGGINS, RIGGIN MCCAMMON 27.014 0.00
26. SMITH, QUINCY PRESTON 100.000 0.00
27. KIRBY, KOI POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
28. EVANS, TRAVIS ARBON 100.000 0.00
29. ARCHIBALD, TREYSEN ST ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
30. KIGGINS, RIDGE MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, RUGER HOLBOOK 4.357 10.00
2. KIGGINS, RIGGIN MCCAMMON 4.919 9.00
3. AUSTIN, BURK SPANISH FORK 12.654 8.00
4. MERRITT, BODRIE BENNINGTON 15.929 7.00
5. TUBBS, HOLDAN MALAD 18.813 6.00
6. THOMPSON, COLT BLACKFOOT 18.884 5.00
7. SMITH, OAK HOLBROOK 22.105 4.00
8. JONES, JACK PRESTON 22.320 3.00
9. JONES, HANK PRESTON 27.076 2.00
10. POPE, CINCH COKEVILLE, WY 28.085 1.00
11. POPE, STEEHL COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00
12. RASMUSSEN, EASTON POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
13. THOMPSON, RJ SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00
14. SMITH, HADLY PRESTON 100.000 0.00
15. MILLER, KOLTER POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
16. AUSTIN, ACE SPANISH FORK 100.000 0.00
17. SMITH, QUINCY PRESTON 100.000 0.00
18. SHULTZ, DUALLY PINGREE 100.000 0.00
19. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY 4.027 10.00
2. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON 4.639 9.00
3. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD 4.782 8.00
4. EVANS, KATELYN ARBON 4.845 7.00
5. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER 4.863 6.00
6. PAUL, OAKLEY POCATELLO 7.949 5.00
7. CHADWICK, TYLEE HANSEN, ID 100.000 0.00
8. SMITH, BELLA MALAD 100.000 0.00
9. WHITE, MACKLEY PRESTON 100.000 0.00
10. CAMPHOUSE, GRACIE IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
11. SMITH, JAYCEE MONTPELIER 100.000 0.00
12. HOWELL*, HARLEE MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
13. MILLER, MCKINLEY POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
14. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
15. STARK, DALLEE RIGBY 100.000 0.00
16. STEADMAN, PRESLEIGH GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00
17. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE 100.000 0.00
18. SCHIESS, JOURNEY POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
19. RASMUSSEN, JOSEY SODA SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
20. REAM, RIDLEE DINGLE 100.000 0.00
21. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD 8.972 10.00
2. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY 9.333 9.00
3. BENNETT, BRYN PRESTON 9.426 8.00
4. STARK, DALLEE RIGBY 9.873 7.00
5. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER 10.001 6.00
6. MILLER, MCKINLEY POCATELLO 10.481 5.00
7. STEADMAN, PRESLEIGH GRACE, ID 10.673 4.00
8. EVANS, KATELYN ARBON 11.183 3.00
9. ROCHE, MACKIE INKOM 11.415 2.00
10. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON 11.582 1.00
11. RASMUSSEN, JOSEY SODA SPRINGS 12.046 0.00
12. WHITE, MACKLEY PRESTON 12.272 0.00
13. LLOYD, PAISLEY BENNINGTON 12.526 0.00
14. PAUL, OAKLEY POCATELLO 12.563 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON 12.581 0.00
16. HOWELL*, HARLEE MCCAMMON 12.621 0.00
17. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE 12.868 0.00
18. CHADWICK, TYLEE HANSEN, ID 13.027 0.00
19. SMITH, BELLA MALAD 14.366 0.00
20. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK 14.673 0.00
21. CAMPHOUSE, GRACIE IDAHO FALLS 14.980 0.00
22. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY 15.114 0.00
23. REED, STEVIE SHELLEY 15.120 0.00
24. CHATBURN, JETTAH MALTA 15.295 0.00
25. BROWER, JERZI ST ANTHONY 15.801 0.00
26. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 15.967 0.00
27. SMITH, JAYCEE MONTPELIER 16.212 0.00
28. WHITE, HADLEY PRESTON 100.000 0.00
29. ARCHIBALD, BURTON ST ANTHONY 100.000 0.00
30. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
31. JENKINS, KAYA POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
32. RODRIGUEZ, ADLEY BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
33. REAM, RIDLEE DINGLE 100.000 0.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EVANS, KATELYN ARBON 20.997 10.00
2. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER 22.442 9.00
3. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE 22.942 8.00
4. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY 24.023 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON 24.214 6.00
6. REAM, RIDLEE DINGLE 24.485 5.00
7. SMITH, BELLA MALAD 24.785 4.00
8. WHITE, MACKLEY PRESTON 25.399 3.00
9. STEADMAN, PRESLEIGH GRACE, ID 26.690 2.00
10. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON 27.127 1.00
11. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY 27.141 0.00
12. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 28.444 0.00
13. BROWER, JERZI ST ANTHONY 28.575 0.00
14. BENNETT, BRYN PRESTON 28.702 0.00
15. JENKINS, KAYA POCATELLO 28.811 0.00
16. KEEL, ABRIEE DOWNEY, ID 29.219 0.00
17. SEARLE, LILLIE IDAHO FALLS, ID 29.799 0.00
18. ARCHIBALD, ARBOR ST ANTHONY 30.583 0.00
19. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK 31.052 0.00
20. ROCHE, MACKIE INKOM 33.228 0.00
21. REED, STEVIE SHELLEY 37.158 0.00
22. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD 37.493 0.00
23. BURNS, BROOKLYN FORT HALL, ID 40.143 0.00
24. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON 42.087 0.00
25. SCHIESS, JOURNEY POCATELLO 42.413 0.00
26. STARK, DALLEE RIGBY 46.318 0.00
27. MILLER, MCKINLEY POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
28. CAMPHOUSE, GRACIE IDAHO FALLS 100.000 0.00
29. PAUL, OAKLEY POCATELLO 100.000 0.00
30. WHITE, HADLEY PRESTON 100.000 0.00
31. CHADWICK, TYLEE HANSEN, ID 100.000 0.00
32. BLOM, CHLOE RIGBY 100.000 0.00
33. LLOYD, PAISLEY BENNINGTON 100.000 0.00
9-13 SADDLE BRONC STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. PUGMIRE, COOPER BLACKFOOT, ID 0.0 0.00
2. SMITH, ISAAC MOORE, ID 0.0 0.00
3. MILLER, KOLTER POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. PUGMIRE, COOPER BLACKFOOT, ID 71.0 10.00
2. KIRBY, KIE POCATELLO 69.0 9.00
3. EGLEY, BRYAN LAVA HOT SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
4. SHULTZ, DUALLY PINGREE 0.0 0.00
5. RASMUSSEN, EASTON POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
6. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER 0.0 0.00
7. BOYD, GATOR BLACKFOOT 0.0 0.00
8. BOSQUEZ, ARIMO POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
9. MILLER, KOLTER POCATELLO 0.0 0.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUSTIN, BURK (HD) SPANISH FORK 14.389 10.00
2. AUSTIN, ACE (HL) SPANISH FORK 14.389 10.00
3. HOWELL, JAYLEE (HD) MCCAMMON 14.740 9.00
4. STEADMAN, PRESLEIGH (HL) GRACE 14.740 9.00
5. SOLOMON, RIDGE (HD) MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
6. BOYD, GATOR (HL) BLACKFOOT 100.000 0.00
7. SOLOMON, MYLEE (HD) MCCAMMON 100.000 0.00
8. ERICKSON, COLE (HL) ARIMO 100.000 0.00
9. POWELL, TEGANN (HD) LYMAN 100.000 0.00
10. MERRITT, BODRIE (HL) BENNINGTON 100.000 0.00
11. SMITH, OAK (HD) HOLBROOK 100.000 0.00
12. SMITH, RUGER (HL) HOLBOOK 100.000 0.00
13. WESTON, TIBBS (HD) LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00
14. SMITH, COY (HL) MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00
15. SMITH, QUINCY (HD) PRESTON 100.000 0.00
16. SMITH, HADLY (HL) PRESTON 100.000 0.00
17. CHATBURN, JETTAH (HD) MALTA 100.000 0.00
18. ELKINGTON, CACHE (HL) RIGBY 100.000 0.00
19. JONES, JACK (HD) PRESTON 100.000 0.00
20. JONES, HANK (HL) PRESTON 100.000 0.00
21. TALBOT, TESSLY (HD) PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00
22. DRAW #1, HEELER (HL) DRAW, ID 100.000 0.00
23. POPE, STEEHL (HD) COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00
24. POPE, CINCH (HL) COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00
25. EVANS, KATELYN (HD) ARBON 100.000 0.00
26. LOSEE, GERTIE (HL) DOWNEY 100.000 0.00
27. CHADWICK, TYLEE (HD) HANSEN, ID 100.000 0.00
28. KEETCH, KREY (HL) MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00