Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAC LLOYD DINGLE, ID 42.00
2. STOCKTON WHITE PRESTON, ID 38.00
3. TYTAN VILLALOBOS AMERICAN FALLS, ID 37.50
4. NAVY KEETCH MALAD, ID 29.00
5. KACE KUNZ MONTPELIER, ID 28.50
6. BEHR BROWER BLACKFOOT, ID 27.50
7. KASHLYN SOMMER DINGLE, ID 26.00
8. KATELYN MEISSNER PARIS, ID 14.50
9. HAYZEN STEADMAN GRACE, ID 14.00
10. KASHLEE HILL* MCKINNON, WY 11.00
11. KRIK SKINNER CLIFTON, ID 9.00
12. HAYZLEE THOMPSON TETON, ID 9.00
13. KAIDEN SCOTT PINGREE, ID 9.00
14. MAESA PAUL POCATELLO, ID 8.50
15. HAYZLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON, ID 7.50
16. AMELIA ARAVE BLACKFOOT, ID 5.50
17. HAWKINS HOFFMAN LONETREE, WY 5.00
18. CASH SMITH MONTPELIER, ID 3.00
19. CARSON GORDON PRESTON, ID 3.00
20. KANNON SOMMER DINGLE, ID 2.50
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAC LLOYD DINGLE, ID 45.00
2. HAWKINS HOFFMAN LONETREE, WY 40.00
3. KANNON SOMMER DINGLE, ID 33.00
4. MAESA PAUL POCATELLO, ID 25.00
5. COLTON JENKINS SPRINGFIELD, ID 18.50
6. CARSON GORDON PRESTON, ID 18.50
7. JACQUELINE BERGHOLM MONTPELIER, ID 15.00
8. BLAZE ELKINGTON RIGBY, ID 14.00
9. KRIK SKINNER CLIFTON, ID 13.50
10. TILDEN TAYLOR THAYNE, WY 12.50
11. KASHLEE HILL MCKINNON, WY 12.00
12. RIGGS BLACKNER PRESTON, ID 11.00
13. HYRUM EGLEY LAVA HOT SPRINGS, ID 10.00
14. DEXTER RASMUSSEN POCATELLO, ID 9.50
15. CANYON VELTMAN POCATELLO, ID 9.00
16. BRANTLEY FARRAR POCATELLO, ID 9.00
17. CASH SMITH MONTPELIER, ID 7.00
18. CARTER BLOXHAM AMERICAN FALLS, ID 6.50
19. KAIDEN SCOTT PINGREE, ID 4.00
20. SUTTON MERRITT BENNINGTON, ID 4.00
21. BAYLOR RYAN BLACKFOOT, ID 3.00
0-6 STICK HORSE BARR
Place Member Name City Points
1. KACE KUNZ MONTPELIER, ID 58.00
2. NAVY KEETCH MALAD, ID 41.00
3. TYTAN VILLALOBOS AMERICAN FALLS, ID 40.00
4. MAC LLOYD DINGLE, ID 38.00
5. HANNAH HALES PINGREE, ID 29.00
6. KASHLEE HILL* MCKINNON, WY 28.00
7. HAWKINS HOFFMAN LONETREE, WY 20.50
8. KASHLYN SOMMER DINGLE, ID 20.00
9. DALLEE CHADWICK HANSEN, ID 20.00
10. AMELIA ARAVE BLACKFOOT, ID 15.50
11. KATELYN MEISSNER PARIS, ID 13.00
12. KRIK SKINNER CLIFTON, ID 3.00
13. HAYZLEE THOMPSON TETON, ID 2.00
14. KANNON SOMMER DINGLE, ID 2.00
0-8 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RHEN COOK GEORGETOWN, ID 60.00
2. MAYSA LLOYD DINGLE, ID 40.00
3. STEELEE SMITH HOLBROOK, ID 32.00
4. HARLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON, ID 31.00
5. MILLIE THOMPSON TETON, ID 27.00
6. JASPER BERGHOLM MONTPELIER, ID 25.00
7. KASHLEE HILL MCKINNON, WY 22.00
8. OAKLYNN BRAVO PINGREE, ID 20.00
9. KASHLYN SOMMER* DINGLE, ID 16.00
10. CHARLEE PORATH AMERICAN FALLS, ID 15.00
11. GRACIE JO WESTON LAKETOWN, UT 13.00
12. LEXIE THOMPSON BLACKFOOT, ID 8.00
13. WHITLEE ROCHE INKOM, ID 7.00
14. HAYZEN STEADMAN GRACE, ID 5.00
15. TENAJ SKINNER CLIFTON, ID 3.00
16. HAYZLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON, ID 2.00
17. BAYLEN HALES PINGREE, ID 2.00
18. DEKER THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS, ID 1.00
19. SLACK POPE COKEVILLE, WY 1.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DO
Place Member Name City Points
1. ROCKET JONES PRESTON, ID 41.00
2. KASE THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS, ID 36.00
3. LYNKIN RASMUSSEN SODA SPRINGS, ID 34.00
4. KACE KUNZ* MONTPELIER, ID 32.00
5. LAQADE POWELL LYMAN, WY 29.00
6. SLACK POPE COKEVILLE, WY 27.00
7. DEKER THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS, ID 24.00
8. STATLER ELKINGTON RIGBY, ID 23.00
9. KYLAN CHATBURN MALTA, ID 18.00
10. EASTON CARTER POCATELLO, ID 12.00
11. STOCKTON WHITE PRESTON, ID 10.00
12. TAGGERT TUBBS MALAD, ID 10.00
13. GUNNER SCOTT PINGREE, ID 9.00
14. BROCK GALE DAYTON, ID 9.00
15. OWEN PAUL POCATELLO, ID 7.00
16. PETE JONES PRESTON, ID 5.00
17. HOUSTON KORTH MENAN, ID 3.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DEKER THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS, ID 27.00
2. KASE THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS, ID 23.50
3. BENNY RYAN BLACKFOOT, ID 20.00
4. SLACK POPE COKEVILLE, WY 19.00
5. PETE JONES PRESTON, ID 17.00
6. ROCKET JONES PRESTON, ID 16.00
7. CONNER BLOXHAM AMERICAN FALLS, ID 15.50
8. MAC LLOYD* DINGLE, ID 15.00
9. LYNKIN RASMUSSEN SODA SPRINGS, ID 13.00
10. TYTAN VILLALOBOS AMERICAN FALLS, ID 9.00
11. CHARLEE PORATH AMERICAN FALLS, ID 8.00
12. HAWKINS HOFFMAN* LONETREE, WY 5.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DEKER THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS, ID 51.00
2. KACE KUNZ MONTPELIER, ID 42.00
3. STEELEE SMITH HOLBROOK, ID 36.00
4. KASS AUSTIN SPANISH FORK, UT 30.00
5. HARLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON, ID 24.00
6. STATLER ELKINGTON RIGBY, ID 19.00
7. KACEN PARRY IDAHO FALLS, ID 12.00
8. RHEN COOK GEORGETOWN, ID 12.00
9. MAC LLOYD DINGLE, ID 11.00
10. HAYZLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON, ID 9.00
11. KASE THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS, ID 9.00
12. MILLIE THOMPSON TETON, ID 9.00
13. KYLAN CHATBURN MALTA, ID 9.00
14. JASPER BERGHOLM MONTPELIER, ID 8.00
15. ELSEE PARKER MALAD, ID 8.00
16. PETE JONES PRESTON, ID 7.00
17. CARSON GORDON PRESTON, ID 7.00
18. MAYSA LLOYD DINGLE, ID 6.00
19. OWEN PAUL POCATELLO, ID 4.00
20. SLACK POPE COKEVILLE, WY 3.00
21. ROCKET JONES PRESTON, ID 3.00
22. KASHLEE HILL MCKINNON, WY 3.00
23. TAYLEE BARE IDAHO FALLS, ID 2.00
24. LEVI BARE IDAHO FALLS, ID 2.00
25. NAVY KEETCH MALAD, ID 2.00
26. TYTAN VILLALOBOS AMERICAN FALLS, ID 1.00
27. AMELIA ARAVE BLACKFOOT, ID 1.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDO
Place Member Name City Points
1. HARLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON, ID 45.00
2. BAYLEN HALES PINGREE, ID 44.00
3. STEELEE SMITH HOLBROOK, ID 40.00
4. MAYSA LLOYD DINGLE, ID 33.00
5. LEXIE THOMPSON BLACKFOOT, ID 23.00
6. JASPER BERGHOLM MONTPELIER, ID 20.00
7. MILLIE THOMPSON TETON, ID 19.50
8. GRACIE JO WESTON LAKETOWN, UT 19.00
9. HADLEE STARK RIGBY, ID 15.00
10. TENAJ SKINNER CLIFTON, ID 12.00
11. RHEN COOK GEORGETOWN, ID 12.00
12. KASHLEE HILL MCKINNON, WY 12.00
13. AMELIA ARAVE* BLACKFOOT, ID 10.50
14. KASHLYN SOMMER* DINGLE, ID 7.00
15. KASS AUSTIN SPANISH FORK, UT 6.00
16. OAKLYNN BRAVO PINGREE, ID 6.00
17. HAYZLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON, ID 3.00
18. WHITLEE ROCHE INKOM, ID 3.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MILLIE THOMPSON TETON, ID 51.00
2. JASPER BERGHOLM MONTPELIER, ID 41.00
3. HARLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON, ID 37.00
4. RHEN COOK GEORGETOWN, ID 32.00
5. STEELEE SMITH HOLBROOK, ID 31.00
6. OAKLYNN BRAVO PINGREE, ID 27.00
7. MAYSA LLOYD DINGLE, ID 22.00
8. CHARLEE PORATH AMERICAN FALLS, ID 20.00
9. WHITLEE ROCHE INKOM, ID 16.00
10. KASHLEE HILL MCKINNON, WY 15.00
11. GRACIE JO WESTON LAKETOWN, UT 9.00
12. SLACK POPE COKEVILLE, WY 8.00
13. HAYZLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON, ID 6.00
14. RYKER SHURTZ RIRIE, ID 6.00
15. TENAJ SKINNER CLIFTON, ID 3.00
16. KASHLYN SOMMER DINGLE, ID 3.00
17. LEXIE THOMPSON BLACKFOOT, ID 3.00
14-17 BAREBACK/SADDL
Place Member Name City Points
1. RUXTON TUBBS MALAD, ID 20.00
2. WYATT LYMAN HEYBURN, ID 10.00
14-17 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYDEN CORTA BANCROFT, ID 38.00
2. HAILEY JO REAM DINGLE, ID 29.00
3. KENEDIE BALSTER BLACKFOOT, ID 29.00
4. DARBY BENNETT PRESTON, ID 28.00
5. EMILY ROMRELL IDAHO FALLS, ID 27.00
6. MAQUELL MADSEN BLACKFOOT, ID 25.00
7. HAILEY PHELPS OVID, ID 24.00
8. KARLEE STARK RIGBY, ID 22.00
9. SHAYLIE CROCKETT POCATELLO, ID 21.00
10. MCKINSEY TORRES AMERICAN FALLS, ID 20.00
11. JAYCEE JOHNSON MCCAMMON, ID 20.00
12. DEETTE POWELL LYMAN, WY 17.00
13. TESSA THOMPSON POCATELLO, ID 10.00
14. KARINA COOMBS GEORGETOWN, ID 8.00
15. TYLEE THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS, ID 6.00
16. KASSIDY RINDLISBACHER DINGLE, ID 5.00
17. MADALYN FOSTER BLACKFOOT, ID 1.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPI
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACEE WINWARD GRACE, ID 47.00
2. BRINLEE YORE RUPERT, ID 37.00
3. TYLEE THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS, ID 35.00
4. HANA WESTON LAKETOWN, UT 28.00
5. KARINA COOMBS GEORGETOWN, ID 26.00
6. KASSIDY RINDLISBACHER DINGLE, ID 17.00
7. TAYLAR SMITH MONTPELIER, ID 17.00
8. HAYDEN CORTA BANCROFT, ID 16.00
9. DEETTE POWELL LYMAN, WY 12.00
10. MADALYN FOSTER BLACKFOOT, ID 8.00
11. MAQUELL MADSEN BLACKFOOT, ID 7.00
12. TATELY TALBOT PRESTON, ID 6.00
13. ADDIE BOWERS LYMAN, WY 5.00
14. HAILEY PHELPS OVID, ID 4.00
15. JAYCEE JOHNSON MCCAMMON, ID 4.00
16. KENDELL WILLIAMS TREMONTON, UT 4.00
17. HAILEY JO REAM DINGLE, ID 3.00
18. TESSA THOMPSON POCATELLO, ID 1.00
14-17 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LOGAN PAGE JACKSON, ID 10.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DARBY BENNETT PRESTON, ID 42.00
2. HAYDEN CORTA BANCROFT, ID 34.00
3. BRINLEE YORE RUPERT, ID 34.00
4. MADALYN FOSTER BLACKFOOT, ID 33.00
5. ADDIE BOWERS LYMAN, WY 26.00
6. TAYLAR SMITH MONTPELIER, ID 25.00
7. EMILY ROMRELL IDAHO FALLS, ID 22.00
8. DEETTE POWELL LYMAN, WY 22.00
9. KENDELL WILLIAMS TREMONTON, UT 22.00
10. TYLEE THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS, ID 15.00
11. JACEE WINWARD GRACE, ID 15.00
12. HANA WESTON LAKETOWN, UT 13.00
13. MCKINSEY TORRES AMERICAN FALLS, ID 6.00
14. JOSIE JO JOHNSON SHELLEY, ID 6.00
15. MAQUELL MADSEN BLACKFOOT, ID 6.00
16. KASSIDY RINDLISBACHER DINGLE, ID 4.00
17. KENEDIE BALSTER BLACKFOOT, ID 4.00
18. BROOKLYN VOIGT IDAHO FALLS, ID 1.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MCKINSEY TORRES AMERICAN FALLS, ID 49.00
2. HAYDEN CORTA BANCROFT, ID 38.00
3. EMILY ROMRELL IDAHO FALLS, ID 31.00
4. KARINA COOMBS GEORGETOWN, ID 31.00
5. MADALYN FOSTER BLACKFOOT, ID 31.00
6. SHAYLIE CROCKETT POCATELLO, ID 24.00
7. KARLEE STARK RIGBY, ID 23.00
8. HAILEY PHELPS OVID, ID 19.00
9. JACEE WINWARD GRACE, ID 14.00
10. MAQUELL MADSEN BLACKFOOT, ID 13.00
11. HAILEY JO REAM DINGLE, ID 9.00
12. DEETTE POWELL LYMAN, WY 8.00
13. HANA WESTON LAKETOWN, UT 8.00
14. AUBRIE WARD POCATELLO, ID 8.00
15. JAYCEE JOHNSON MCCAMMON, ID 6.00
16. KENEDIE BALSTER BLACKFOOT, ID 6.00
17. KAMMI NELSON INKOM, ID 5.00
18. PAIGE BALSTER BLACKFOOT, ID 4.00
19. JOSIE JO JOHNSON SHELLEY, ID 2.00
20. ABIGAIL LARSEN SHELLEY, ID 1.00
14-17 STEER WRESTLIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. KODALE POWELL LYMAN, WY 20.00
14-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYCEE JOHNSON MCCAMMON, ID 32.00
2. MADALYN FOSTER BLACKFOOT, ID 32.00
3. SOFIE WILLIAMS TREMONTON, UT 27.00
4. WYLEE WILLIAMS TREMONTON, UT 27.00
5. TYLEE THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS, ID 23.00
6. JACEE WINWARD GRACE, ID 23.00
7. COLE GUNTER MCCAMMON, ID 20.00
8. ASHTON PARKER MALAD, ID 20.00
9. MACOY REAM DINGLE, ID 18.00
10. DEETTE POWELL LYMAN, WY 18.00
11. KODALE POWELL LYMAN, WY 18.00
12. TATELY TALBOT PRESTON, ID 18.00
13. TRENTON TALBOT PRESTON, ID 17.00
14. WADE ERICKSON ARIMO, ID 17.00
15. DUKE SMITH MONTPELIER, ID 15.00
16. HANA WESTON LAKETOWN, UT 15.00
17. HAYDEN CORTA BANCROFT, ID 10.00
18. HEELER DRAW #1* DRAW, ID 10.00
19. RUXTON TUBBS MALAD, ID 7.00
20. HOLDAN TUBBS MALAD, ID 7.00
14-17 TIE DOWN ROPIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. MACOY REAM DINGLE, ID 56.00
2. KODALE POWELL LYMAN, WY 44.00
3. RUGER SMITH* MALAD, ID 31.00
4. RUXTON TUBBS MALAD, ID 28.00
5. WADE ERICKSON ARIMO, ID 25.00
6. TRENTON TALBOT PRESTON, ID 18.00
7. COLE ERICKSON* ARIMO, ID 18.00
8. BOEDY THOMPSON POCATELLO, ID 6.00
9. CADE ROMRELL* IDAHO FALLS, ID 6.00
9-13 BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOLE YOUNGER GRACE, ID 40.00
2. RUSTY FOY HOOPER, UT 20.00
9-13 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE CAMPHOUSE IDAHO FALLS, ID 46.00
2. MACKIE ROCHE INKOM, ID 39.00
3. JAYLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON, ID 31.00
4. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD, ID 24.00
5. MYLEE SOLOMON MCCAMMON, ID 19.00
6. SOFIE WILLIAMS TREMONTON, UT 19.00
7. KARSEN THORNOCK MALAD, ID 19.00
8. OAKLEE HOFFMAN LONETREE, WY 19.00
9. RUTHIE LOSEE DOWNEY, ID 18.00
10. PRESLEIGH STEADMAN GRACE, ID 17.00
11. TYLEE CHADWICK HANSEN, ID 16.00
12. BRYN BENNETT PRESTON, ID 13.00
13. GERTIE LOSEE DOWNEY, ID 11.00
14. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER, ID 9.00
15. JOURNEY SCHIESS POCATELLO, ID 8.00
16. KINZIE WILLIAMS ARBON, ID 7.00
17. MCKINLEY MILLER POCATELLO, ID 6.00
18. JOSEY RASMUSSEN SODA SPRINGS, ID 5.00
19. MACKLEY WHITE PRESTON, ID 2.00
20. DALLEE STARK RIGBY, ID 1.00
21. STEVIE REED SHELLEY, ID 1.00
9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. RUGER SMITH HOLBOOK, ID 49.00
2. OAK SMITH HOLBROOK, ID 24.00
3. TIBBS WESTON LAKETOWN, UT 23.00
4. JACK JONES PRESTON, ID 21.00
5. HOLDAN TUBBS MALAD, ID 21.00
6. AUSTIN ARAVE BLACKFOOT, ID 20.00
7. BURK AUSTIN SPANISH FORK, UT 19.00
8. CADE ROMRELL IDAHO FALLS, ID 17.00
9. COLE ERICKSON ARIMO, ID 17.00
10. KREY KEETCH MALAD, ID 14.00
11. TRAVIS EVANS ARBON, ID 12.00
12. HANK JONES PRESTON, ID 12.00
13. DUKE SMITH MONTPELIER, ID 11.00
14. BRONSON SMITH MALAD, ID 11.00
15. COY SMITH MONTPELIER, ID 9.00
16. CINCH POPE COKEVILLE, WY 9.00
17. ACE AUSTIN SPANISH FORK, UT 9.00
18. RJ THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS, ID 7.00
19. GATOR BOYD BLACKFOOT, ID 7.00
20. BODRIE MERRITT BENNINGTON, ID 4.00
21. RIDGE SOLOMON MCCAMMON, ID 2.00
22. STEEHL POPE COKEVILLE, WY 2.00
23. TEGANN POWELL LYMAN, WY 2.00
24. ZEB THOMPSON POCATELLO, ID 1.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUKE SMITH MONTPELIER, ID 44.00
2. RUGER SMITH HOLBOOK, ID 44.00
3. ACE AUSTIN SPANISH FORK, UT 41.00
4. CADE ROMRELL IDAHO FALLS, ID 40.00
5. BURK AUSTIN SPANISH FORK, UT 37.00
6. JACK JONES PRESTON, ID 33.00
7. HANK JONES PRESTON, ID 17.00
8. OAK SMITH HOLBROOK, ID 16.00
9. CINCH POPE COKEVILLE, WY 12.00
10. TIBBS WESTON LAKETOWN, UT 10.00
11. TEGANN POWELL LYMAN, WY 9.00
12. TRAVIS EVANS ARBON, ID 5.00
13. COLT THOMPSON BLACKFOOT, ID 5.00
14. COY SMITH MONTPELIER, ID 3.00
15. STEEHL POPE COKEVILLE, WY 3.00
16. CACHE ELKINGTON RIGBY, ID 3.00
17. HOLDAN TUBBS MALAD, ID 3.00
18. BODRIE MERRITT BENNINGTON, ID 3.00
19. KREY KEETCH MALAD, ID 2.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACK JONES PRESTON, ID 44.00
2. RUGER SMITH HOLBOOK, ID 43.00
3. HOLDAN TUBBS MALAD, ID 37.00
4. ACE AUSTIN SPANISH FORK, UT 31.00
5. RIGGIN KIGGINS MCCAMMON, ID 28.00
6. CADE ROMRELL IDAHO FALLS, ID 26.00
7. COLT THOMPSON BLACKFOOT, ID 22.00
8. BURK AUSTIN SPANISH FORK, UT 21.00
9. OAK SMITH HOLBROOK, ID 16.00
10. HANK JONES PRESTON, ID 14.00
11. DUKE SMITH MONTPELIER, ID 12.00
12. BODRIE MERRITT BENNINGTON, ID 9.00
13. RJ THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS, ID 5.00
14. CINCH POPE COKEVILLE, WY 4.00
15. STEEHL POPE COKEVILLE, WY 3.00
16. BRONSON SMITH MALAD, ID 2.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. GERTIE LOSEE DOWNEY, ID 32.00
2. MYLEE SOLOMON MCCAMMON, ID 30.00
3. TESSLY TALBOT PRESTON, ID 27.00
4. MCKINLEY MILLER POCATELLO, ID 24.00
5. TYLEE CHADWICK HANSEN, ID 22.00
6. KATELYN EVANS ARBON, ID 21.00
7. BELLA SMITH MALAD, ID 20.00
8. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD, ID 19.00
9. LUCY JAMES IDAHO FALLS, ID 17.00
10. JAYLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON, ID 13.00
11. JOURNEY SCHIESS POCATELLO, ID 12.00
12. SOFIE WILLIAMS TREMONTON, UT 10.00
13. GRACIE CAMPHOUSE IDAHO FALLS, ID 9.00
14. KINZIE WILLIAMS ARBON, ID 7.00
15. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER, ID 6.00
16. MACKLEY WHITE PRESTON, ID 5.00
17. OAKLEY PAUL POCATELLO, ID 5.00
18. JETTAH CHATBURN MALTA, ID 5.00
19. RIDLEE REAM DINGLE, ID 4.00
20. RUTHIE LOSEE DOWNEY, ID 4.00
21. PRESLEIGH STEADMAN GRACE, ID 4.00
22. JAYCEE SMITH MONTPELIER, ID 4.00
23. ADALEY ARAVE BLACKFOOT, ID 4.00
24. OAKLEE HOFFMAN LONETREE, WY 3.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRYN BENNETT PRESTON, ID 47.00
2. MYLEE SOLOMON MCCAMMON, ID 34.00
3. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD, ID 33.00
4. GERTIE LOSEE DOWNEY, ID 31.00
5. PRESLEIGH STEADMAN GRACE, ID 31.00
6. SOFIE WILLIAMS TREMONTON, UT 28.00
7. DALLEE STARK RIGBY, ID 22.00
8. LUCY JAMES IDAHO FALLS, ID 22.00
9. MCKINLEY MILLER POCATELLO, ID 19.00
10. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER, ID 18.00
11. MACKIE ROCHE INKOM, ID 9.00
12. JAYLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON, ID 8.00
13. TYLEE CHADWICK HANSEN, ID 7.00
14. KATELYN EVANS ARBON, ID 6.00
15. KINZIE WILLIAMS ARBON, ID 6.00
16. JETTAH CHATBURN MALTA, ID 4.00
17. OAKLEE HOFFMAN LONETREE, WY 4.00
18. OAKLEY PAUL POCATELLO, ID 1.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PRESLEIGH STEADMAN GRACE, ID 41.00
2. KATELYN EVANS ARBON, ID 40.00
3. DALLEE STARK RIGBY, ID 28.00
4. RUTHIE LOSEE DOWNEY, ID 22.00
5. JAYLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON, ID 20.00
6. TYLEE CHADWICK HANSEN, ID 20.00
7. OAKLEE HOFFMAN LONETREE, WY 20.00
8. MCKINLEY MILLER POCATELLO, ID 19.00
9. KINZIE WILLIAMS ARBON, ID 15.00
10. MACKLEY WHITE PRESTON, ID 14.00
11. MYLEE SOLOMON MCCAMMON, ID 10.00
12. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER, ID 10.00
13. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD, ID 9.00
14. PAISLEY LLOYD BENNINGTON, ID 8.00
15. GERTIE LOSEE DOWNEY, ID 7.00
16. MACKIE ROCHE INKOM, ID 7.00
17. BRYN BENNETT PRESTON, ID 7.00
18. STEVIE REED SHELLEY, ID 5.00
19. RIDLEE REAM DINGLE, ID 5.00
20. GRACIE CAMPHOUSE IDAHO FALLS, ID 5.00
21. KARSEN THORNOCK MALAD, ID 5.00
22. ADALEY ARAVE BLACKFOOT, ID 5.00
23. KAYA JENKINS POCATELLO, ID 4.00
24. BELLA SMITH MALAD, ID 4.00
9-13 SADDLE BRONC ST
Place Member Name City Points
1. ISAAC SMITH MOORE, ID 20.00
2. BRONSON SMITH MALAD, ID 10.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RUSTY FOY HOOPER, UT 39.00
2. COOPER PUGMIRE BLACKFOOT, ID 25.00
3. TIBBS WESTON LAKETOWN, UT 23.00
4. PAYCE CARTER POCATELLO, ID 15.00
5. KOLE YOUNGER GRACE, ID 13.00
6. COLT THOMPSON BLACKFOOT, ID 10.00
7. KIE KIRBY POCATELLO, ID 9.00
8. ZEB THOMPSON POCATELLO, ID 9.00
9. JACK JONES PRESTON, ID 8.00
10. CINCH POPE COKEVILLE, WY 7.00
11. KOLTER MILLER POCATELLO, ID 6.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MYLEE SOLOMON MCCAMMON, ID 29.00
2. COLE ERICKSON ARIMO, ID 29.00
3. ACE AUSTIN SPANISH FORK, UT 20.00
4. TESSLY TALBOT PRESTON, ID 20.00
5. RUGER SMITH HOLBOOK, ID 10.00
6. OAK SMITH HOLBROOK, ID 10.00
7. CADE ROMRELL IDAHO FALLS, ID 10.00
8. BURK AUSTIN SPANISH FORK, UT 10.00
9. JAYLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON, ID 9.00
10. STEEHL POPE COKEVILLE, WY 9.00
11. CINCH POPE COKEVILLE, WY 9.00
12. PRESLEIGH STEADMAN GRACE, ID 9.00
13. JACK JONES PRESTON, ID 9.00
14. HANK JONES PRESTON, ID 9.00
15. CACHE ELKINGTON RIGBY, ID 8.00
16. JETTAH CHATBURN MALTA, ID 8.00
17. RIDGE SOLOMON MCCAMMON, ID 7.00
18. GATOR BOYD BLACKFOOT, ID 7.00