All Around Leaders Listing



0-8 GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. CHADWICK, DALLEE HANSEN 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
11.50
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
27.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
38.50
0-8 GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. SMITH, STEELEE HOLBROOK 0-8 BARREL RACING
47.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
50.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
48.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
50.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
195.00
2. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON 0-8 BARREL RACING
37.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
24.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
51.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
48.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
160.00
3. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN 0-8 BARREL RACING
76.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
14.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
30.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
38.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
158.00
4. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE 0-8 BARREL RACING
58.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
12.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
43.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
37.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
150.00
5. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 0-8 BARREL RACING
32.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
9.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
34.50
0-8 POLE BENDING
66.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
141.50
6. BERGHOLM, JASPER MONTPELIER 0-8 BARREL RACING
38.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
12.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
27.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
53.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
130.00
7. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
48.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
0.00
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
48.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
2.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
98.00
8. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON 0-6 SHEEP RIDING
12.00
0-8 BARREL RACING
23.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
8.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
12.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
22.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
77.00
9. HILL*, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
21.00
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
47.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
68.50
10. BRAVO, OAKLYNN PINGREE 0-8 BARREL RACING
25.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
9.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
32.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
66.00
11. SOMMER, KASHLYN DINGLE 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
32.50
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
27.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
62.50
12. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN 0-8 BARREL RACING
28.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
19.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
56.00
13. PORATH, CHARLEE AMERICAN FALLS 0-8 BARREL RACING
19.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
8.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
26.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
53.00
14. HALES, BAYLEN PINGREE 0-8 BARREL RACING
4.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
46.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
50.00
15. AUSTIN, KASS SPANISH FORK 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
34.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
49.00
16. THOMPSON, LEXIE BLACKFOOT 0-8 BARREL RACING
8.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
31.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
42.00
17. MEISSNER, KATELYN PARIS, ID 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
14.50
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
25.50
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
40.00
18. HALES, HANNAH PINGREE 0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
38.50
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
38.50
19. ROCHE, WHITLEE INKOM 0-8 BARREL RACING
12.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
9.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
16.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
37.00
20. PAUL, MAESA POCATELLO 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
8.50
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
25.00
0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
33.50
21. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
12.00
0-8 BARREL RACING
2.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
9.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
3.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
32.00
22. SKINNER, TENAJ CLIFTON 0-8 BARREL RACING
5.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
24.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
32.00
23. ARAVE, AMELIA BLACKFOOT 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
15.50
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
15.50
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
1.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
32.00
24. STEADMAN, HAYZEN GRACE 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
14.00
0-8 BARREL RACING
5.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
11.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
30.00
25. BERGHOLM, JACQUELINE MONTPELIER 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
29.50
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
29.50
26. SOMMER*, KASHLYN DINGLE, ID 0-8 BARREL RACING
19.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
26.00
27. STARK, HADLEE RIGBY 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
19.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
19.00
28. THOMPSON, HAYZLEE TETON, ID 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
9.00
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
11.00
29. ARAVE*, AMELIA BLACKFOOT, ID 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
10.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.50
30. MERRITT, SUTTON BENNINGTON 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
4.00
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
31. HAMILTON, HARPER THATCHER 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 GIRLS GOAT TIEDOWN
2.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
32. BARE, TAYLEE IDAHO FALLS 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
3.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
0-8 BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
51.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
61.50
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
47.50
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
27.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
187.00
2. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
33.50
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
73.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
49.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
155.50
3. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 0-8 BARREL RACING
1.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
37.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
47.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
61.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
146.00
4. VILLALOBOS, TYTAN AMERICAN FALLS 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
54.50
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
58.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
14.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
127.50
5. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
47.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
31.50
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
19.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
97.50
6. JONES, ROCKET PRESTON 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
56.50
0-8 CALF RIDING
16.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
19.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
91.50
7. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
10.50
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
52.00
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
25.50
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
90.00
8. POPE, SLACK COKEVILLE, WY 0-8 BARREL RACING
1.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
27.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
19.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
3.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
58.00
9. GORDON, CARSON PRESTON 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
10.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
38.50
0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
55.50
10. ELKINGTON, STATLER RIGBY 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
30.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
19.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
49.00
11. WHITE, STOCKTON PRESTON 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
38.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
10.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
48.00
12. RASMUSSEN, LYNKIN SODA SPRINGS 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
34.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
13.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
47.00
13. CHATBURN, KYLAN MALTA 0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
34.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
12.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
46.00
14. SOMMER, KANNON DINGLE 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
7.50
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
36.00
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
2.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
45.50
15. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
33.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
6.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
39.00
16. GALE, BROCK DAYTON 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
15.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
16.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
31.00
17. JONES, PETE PRESTON 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
6.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
17.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
30.00
18. ELKINGTON, BLAZE RIGBY 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
29.00
0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
29.00
19. BROWER, BEHR BLACKFOOT, ID 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
27.50
0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
27.50
20. SKINNER, KRIK CLIFTON 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
9.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
13.50
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
3.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
25.50
21. SCOTT, GUNNER PINGREE 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
23.50
0-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
23.50
22. BLACKNER, RIGGS PRESTON, ID 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
20.50
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
20.50
23. SMITH, CASH MONTPELIER, ID 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
3.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
16.00
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
19.00
24. CARTER, EASTON POCATELLO 0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
17.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
17.00
25. TUBBS, TAGGERT MALAD 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
17.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
17.00
26. BLOXHAM, CONNER AMERICAN FALLS 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
0.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
15.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
15.50
27. SCOTT, KAIDEN PINGREE 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
9.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
4.00
0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
28. HOFFMAN*, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
0.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
13.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
29. TAYLOR, TILDEN THAYNE 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
12.50
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.50
30. PARRY, KACEN IDAHO FALLS 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
12.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.00
31. PAUL, OWEN POCATELLO 0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
7.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
11.00
32. RASMUSSEN, DEXTER POCATELLO 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
9.50
0-8 CALF RIDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.50
33. VELTMAN, CANYON POCATELLO 0-6 SHEEP RIDING
9.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
34. SHURTZ, RYKER RIRIE 0-8 BARREL RACING
0.00
0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
0.00
0-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
0-8 POLE BENDING
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
35. BLOXHAM, CARTER AMERICAN FALLS 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
6.50
0-6 STICK HORSE BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.50
36. BARE, LEVI IDAHO FALLS 0-6 GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
0-6 SHEEP RIDING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
37. KORTH, HOUSTON MENAN, ID 0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
3.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
38. LANIER, JETT FIRTH 0-8 BOYS GOAT TIE DOWN
3.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
39. YOUNGER, KYE GRACE 0-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
0-8 DUMMY ROPING
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
14-17 GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT 14-17 BARREL RACING
55.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
30.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
35.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
50.00
14-17 TEAM ROPING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
180.00
2. FOSTER, MADALYN BLACKFOOT, ID 14-17 BARREL RACING
1.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
16.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
50.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
39.00
14-17 TEAM ROPING
39.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
145.00
3. WINWARD, JACEE GRACE, ID 14-17 BARREL RACING
0.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
47.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
23.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
22.00
14-17 TEAM ROPING
23.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
115.00
4. YORE, BRINLEE RUPERT 14-17 BARREL RACING
1.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
53.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
52.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
4.00
14-17 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
110.00
5. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN 14-17 BARREL RACING
17.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
18.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
30.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
14.00
14-17 TEAM ROPING
26.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
105.00
6. ROMRELL, EMILY IDAHO FALLS 14-17 BARREL RACING
45.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
0.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
22.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
32.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
99.00
7. TORRES, MCKINSEY AMERICAN FALLS 14-17 BARREL RACING
26.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
6.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
59.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
91.00
8. JOHNSON, JAYCEE MCCAMMON 14-17 BARREL RACING
31.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
4.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
13.00
14-17 TEAM ROPING
39.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
87.00
9. THOMPSON, TYLEE SODA SPRINGS, ID 14-17 BARREL RACING
6.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
35.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
22.00
14-17 TEAM ROPING
23.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
86.00
10. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN 14-17 BARREL RACING
8.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
37.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
37.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
82.00
11. BENNETT, DARBY PRESTON 14-17 BARREL RACING
31.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
49.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
80.00
12. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN 14-17 BARREL RACING
0.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
38.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
13.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
8.00
14-17 TEAM ROPING
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
74.00
13. REAM, HAILEY JO DINGLE 14-17 BARREL RACING
44.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
3.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
0.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
19.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
66.00
14. BALSTER, KENEDIE BLACKFOOT 14-17 BARREL RACING
41.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
5.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
4.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
65.00
15. CROCKETT, SHAYLIE POCATELLO 14-17 BARREL RACING
37.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
24.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
61.00
16. SMITH, TAYLAR MONTPELIER 14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
21.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
39.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
60.00
17. MADSEN, MAQUELL BLACKFOOT 14-17 BARREL RACING
25.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
10.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
9.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
13.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
57.00
18. PHELPS, HAILEY OVID 14-17 BARREL RACING
24.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
4.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
0.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
27.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
55.00
19. STARK, KARLEE RIGBY 14-17 BARREL RACING
25.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
0.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
0.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
29.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
54.00
20. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON 14-17 BARREL RACING
5.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
14.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
35.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
54.00
21. BOWERS, ADDIE LYMAN 14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
12.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
37.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
49.00
22. RINDLISBACHER, KASSIDY DINGLE 14-17 BARREL RACING
5.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
17.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
4.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
29.00
23. TALBOT, TATELY PRESTON 14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
6.00
14-17 TEAM ROPING
18.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
24.00
24. JOHNSON, JOSIE JO SHELLEY 14-17 BARREL RACING
0.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
9.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
18.00
25. THOMPSON, TESSA POCATELLO 14-17 BARREL RACING
12.00
14-17 BREAKAWAY ROPING
6.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
0.00
14-17 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
18.00
26. WARD, AUBRIE POCATELLO 14-17 BARREL RACING
0.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
27. LARSEN, ABIGAIL SHELLEY 14-17 BARREL RACING
0.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
28. NELSON, KAMMI INKOM, ID 14-17 BARREL RACING
0.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
29. BALSTER, PAIGE BLACKFOOT 14-17 BARREL RACING
1.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
0.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
30. VOIGT, BROOKLYN IDAHO FALLS 14-17 BARREL RACING
0.00
14-17 GOAT TYING
1.00
14-17 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
14-17 BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN 14-17 STEER WRESTLING
40.00
14-17 TEAM ROPING
26.00
14-17 TIE DOWN ROPING
44.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
110.00
2. REAM, MACOY DINGLE 14-17 TEAM ROPING
18.00
14-17 TIE DOWN ROPING
74.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
92.00
3. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD 14-17 BAREBACK/SADDLE BRONC
30.00
14-17 STEER WRESTLING
0.00
14-17 TEAM ROPING
7.00
14-17 TIE DOWN ROPING
37.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
74.00
4. ERICKSON, WADE ARIMO 14-17 TEAM ROPING
35.00
14-17 TIE DOWN ROPING
35.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
70.00
5. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON 14-17 TEAM ROPING
35.00
14-17 TIE DOWN ROPING
18.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
53.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 14-17 TEAM ROPING
27.00
14-17 TIE DOWN ROPING
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
31.00
7. THOMPSON, BOEDY POCATELLO 14-17 TEAM ROPING
0.00
14-17 TIE DOWN ROPING
12.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.00
9-13 GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON 9-13 BARREL RACING
29.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
44.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
38.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
18.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
38.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
167.00
2. STEADMAN, PRESLEIGH GRACE 9-13 BARREL RACING
17.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
8.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
36.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
61.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
17.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
139.00
3. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON 9-13 BARREL RACING
42.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
20.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
13.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
21.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
17.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
113.00
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 14-17 TEAM ROPING
27.00
9-13 BARREL RACING
28.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
10.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
48.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
113.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD 9-13 BARREL RACING
25.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
31.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
33.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
16.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
105.00
6. CHADWICK, TYLEE HANSEN, ID 9-13 BARREL RACING
29.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
24.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
22.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
25.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
100.00
7. EVANS, KATELYN ARBON 9-13 BARREL RACING
0.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
31.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
13.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
52.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
96.00
8. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 14-17 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-13 BARREL RACING
11.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
42.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
31.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
7.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00
91.00
9. BENNETT, BRYN PRESTON 9-13 BARREL RACING
18.50
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
64.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
89.50
10. ROCHE, MACKIE INKOM 9-13 BARREL RACING
57.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
17.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
11.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
85.00
11. STARK, DALLEE RIGBY 9-13 BARREL RACING
11.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
3.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
22.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
42.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
78.00
12. CAMPHOUSE, GRACIE IDAHO FALLS 9-13 BARREL RACING
58.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
9.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
4.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
76.00
13. MILLER, MCKINLEY POCATELLO 9-13 BARREL RACING
6.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
24.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
19.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
19.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
68.00
14. JAMES, LUCY IDAHO FALLS 9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
34.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
31.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
65.00
15. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER 9-13 BARREL RACING
9.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
14.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
29.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
62.00
16. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON 9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
34.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
20.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
54.00
17. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY 9-13 BARREL RACING
18.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
4.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
27.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
49.00
18. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE 9-13 BARREL RACING
19.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
3.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
4.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
23.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
49.00
19. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 9-13 BARREL RACING
22.50
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
20.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
42.50
20. SCHIESS, JOURNEY POCATELLO 9-13 BARREL RACING
22.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
17.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
39.00
21. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON 9-13 BARREL RACING
7.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
7.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
9.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
38.00
22. SMITH, BELLA MALAD 9-13 BARREL RACING
0.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
20.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
13.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
33.00
23. CHATBURN, JETTAH MALTA 9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
5.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
4.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
24.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
33.00
24. WHITE, MACKLEY PRESTON 9-13 BARREL RACING
2.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
5.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
14.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
21.00
25. REAM, RIDLEE DINGLE 9-13 BARREL RACING
0.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
4.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
26. JENKINS, KAYA POCATELLO 9-13 BARREL RACING
1.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
27. ARAVE, ADALEY BLACKFOOT 9-13 BARREL RACING
0.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
4.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
28. LLOYD, PAISLEY BENNINGTON 9-13 BARREL RACING
0.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
29. REED, STEVIE SHELLEY 9-13 BARREL RACING
1.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
30. PAUL, OAKLEY POCATELLO 9-13 BARREL RACING
0.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
5.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
1.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
31. RASMUSSEN, JOSEY SODA SPRINGS 9-13 BARREL RACING
5.00
9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
32. HOWELL*, HARLEE MCCAMMON 9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
5.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
33. SMITH, JAYCEE MONTPELIER 9-13 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
4.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
34. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK 9-13 BARREL RACING
0.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
2.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00
35. BROWER, JERZI ST ANTHONY 9-13 BARREL RACING
0.00
9-13 GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 POLE BENDING
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00
9-13 BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. SMITH, RUGER HOLBOOK 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
57.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
58.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
52.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
18.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
185.00
2. AUSTIN, ACE SPANISH FORK 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
16.50
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
50.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
45.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
30.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
141.50
3. ROMRELL, CADE IDAHO FALLS 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
26.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
60.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
44.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
140.00
4. JONES, JACK PRESTON 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
21.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
42.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
47.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
18.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
137.00
5. AUSTIN, BURK SPANISH FORK 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
25.50
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
44.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
32.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
20.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
121.50
6. SMITH, OAK HOLBROOK 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
32.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
24.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
27.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
10.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
18.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
111.00
7. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 14-17 TEAM ROPING
15.00
9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
11.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
58.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
99.00
8. TUBBS, HOLDAN MALAD, ID 14-17 TEAM ROPING
7.00
9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
26.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
8.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
52.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
93.00
9. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE 9-13 BAREBACK STEER
60.00
9-13 SADDLE BRONC STEER
0.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
29.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
89.00
10. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER 9-13 BAREBACK STEER
20.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
57.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
77.00
11. JONES, HANK PRESTON 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
20.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
25.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
18.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
0.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
72.00
12. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD 9-13 BAREBACK STEER
9.00
9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
17.50
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
1.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
13.00
9-13 SADDLE BRONC STEER
20.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
7.00

0.00

0.00
67.50
13. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
26.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
10.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
29.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
65.00
14. ERICKSON, COLE ARIMO 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
27.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
38.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
65.00
15. THOMPSON, COLT BLACKFOOT 9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
7.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
31.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
10.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
54.00
16. POPE, CINCH COKEVILLE 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
9.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
12.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
4.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
7.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
41.00
17. PUGMIRE, COOPER BLACKFOOT, ID 14-17 BULL RIDING
10.00
9-13 SADDLE BRONC STEER
0.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
25.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
35.00
18. ELKINGTON, CACHE RIGBY 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
2.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
6.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
24.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
32.00
19. KIGGINS, RIGGIN MCCAMMON 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
28.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
28.00
20. MERRITT, BODRIE BENNINGTON 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
4.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
13.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
11.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
28.00
21. KEETCH, KREY MALAD 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
19.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
2.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
21.00
22. SMITH, QUINCY PRESTON 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
9.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
0.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
19.00
23. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 14-17 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
15.50
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
3.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
0.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
18.50
24. THOMPSON, RJ SODA SPRINGS, ID 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
7.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
5.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
18.00
25. POPE, STEEHL COKEVILLE, WY 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
2.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
3.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
3.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
0.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
17.00
26. EVANS, TRAVIS ARBON 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
12.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
5.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
17.00
27. CARTER, PAYCE POCATELLO 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
15.00
28. BOYD, GATOR BLACKFOOT 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
7.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
0.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
14.00
29. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
2.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
9.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
11.00
30. WALLACE, RYDER FIRTH 9-13 SADDLE BRONC STEER
10.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
31. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
1.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
32. SMITH, HADLY PRESTON 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
0.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
33. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
2.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 TEAM ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
34. KIRBY, KIE POCATELLO 9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
35. MILLER, KOLTER POCATELLO 9-13 BAREBACK STEER
0.00
9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 CHUTE DOGGING
0.00
9-13 SADDLE BRONC STEER
0.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
6.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
36. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO 9-13 BOYS BREAKAWAY
3.00
9-13 BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
9-13 STEER RIDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00