Scores Listing for Finals Rodeo Feb 13(03/13/2022-Kingman)
Results Sorted by Total Points

Scores Listing for Finals Rodeo Feb 13(Kingman)
0 - 1 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 16.454 11.00 11.00 15.456 11.00 11.00 31.910 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 21.169 11.00 11.00 18.778 11.00 11.00 39.947 11.00 11.00 33.00
3. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 17.183 10.00 10.00 16.444 10.00 10.00 33.627 10.00 10.00 30.00
4. MAHLANDT, CASON UDALL 21.483 10.00 10.00 20.102 9.00 9.00 41.585 10.00 10.00 29.00
5. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN 21.971 8.00 8.00 20.422 9.00 9.00 42.393 9.00 9.00 26.00
6. BREECH, NOAH MEDICINE LODGE 22.322 8.00 8.00 20.136 8.00 8.00 42.458 9.00 9.00 25.00
7. LOFFLAND, EASTON ROSE HILL 22.021 9.00 9.00 21.285 7.00 7.00 43.306 8.00 8.00 24.00
8. MAHLANDT, TATE ROSE HILL 25.678 5.00 5.00 19.784 10.00 10.00 45.462 7.00 7.00 22.00
9. HOGG, ANSLEIGH CANTON 30.287 6.00 6.00 23.305 8.00 8.00 53.592 8.00 8.00 22.00
10. MCGINNES, ELLSIE GREAT BEND 29.131 7.00 7.00 29.188 6.00 6.00 58.319 7.00 7.00 20.00
11. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 24.659 7.00 7.00 24.196 6.00 6.00 48.855 6.00 6.00 19.00
12. HOSKINSON, KASH BURRTON 25.114 6.00 6.00 26.304 5.00 5.00 51.418 5.00 5.00 16.00
13. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 17.423 9.00 9.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 217.423 5.00 5.00 15.00
14. MAHLANDT, MACIE UDALL 73.893 4.00 4.00 54.609 5.00 5.00 128.502 6.00 6.00 15.00
15. RAY, KALLAHAN 0.000 1.00 1.00 26.648 7.00 7.00 226.648 4.00 4.00 12.00
16. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 27.251 3.00 3.00 28.491 4.00 4.00 55.742 4.00 4.00 11.00
17. REH, COLTEN HUTCHINSON 26.470 4.00 4.00 30.813 3.00 3.00 57.283 3.00 3.00 10.00
18. PUTTER, BEXLEY CEDAR POINT 60.331 5.00 5.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 260.331 3.00 3.00 9.00
19. LACY, KNOXX CANTON 35.384 1.00 1.00 32.839 2.00 2.00 68.223 2.00 2.00 5.00
20. LOFFLAND, MAVERICK ROSE HILL 35.103 2.00 2.00 35.549 1.00 1.00 70.652 1.00 1.00 4.00
21. BREITHAUPT, TY 44.382 1.00 1.00 40.515 1.00 1.00 84.897 1.00 1.00 3.00
22. DEBES, GEORGE HOISINGTON 48.716 1.00 1.00 49.593 1.00 1.00 98.309 1.00 1.00 3.00
23. MCREYNOLDS, ARCHER EDGAR 53.548 1.00 1.00 43.405 1.00 1.00 96.953 1.00 1.00 3.00
24. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00 45.585 1.00 1.00 245.585 1.00 1.00 3.00
25. BARNETT, KODI IOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
26. HEDLUND, MESA 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
27. BREITHAUPT, WYATT 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
28. MCCOLPIN, MAGGIE 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
0 - 1 Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Score
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 35.0 11.00 11.00 35.0 11.00 11.00 70.0 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 21.0 10.00 10.00 14.0 10.00 10.00 35.0 10.00 10.00 30.00
3. LOFFLAND, EASTON ROSE HILL 35.0 9.50 9.50 35.0 10.00 10.00 70.0 10.00 10.00 29.50
4. MAHLANDT, CASON UDALL 35.0 9.50 9.50 35.0 10.00 10.00 70.0 10.00 10.00 29.50
5. MAHLANDT, TATE ROSE HILL 35.0 9.50 9.50 35.0 10.00 10.00 70.0 10.00 10.00 29.50
6. HAMM, HADLEY PLEVNA 9.0 9.00 9.00 3.0 6.50 6.50 12.0 9.00 9.00 24.50
7. LOFFLAND, MAVERICK ROSE HILL 35.0 9.50 9.50 21.0 6.50 6.50 56.0 8.00 8.00 24.00
8. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 7.0 8.00 8.00 3.0 6.50 6.50 10.0 7.50 7.50 22.00
9. HOGG, ANSLEIGH CANTON 3.0 5.50 5.50 7.0 9.00 9.00 10.0 7.50 7.50 22.00
10. RAY, KOLTER DENOT 21.0 6.00 6.00 24.0 8.00 8.00 45.0 7.00 7.00 21.00
11. CLARK, LINNIE KIOWA 5.0 7.00 7.00 4.0 8.00 8.00 9.0 6.00 6.00 21.00
12. HOSKINSON, KASH BURRTON 18.0 5.00 5.00 21.0 6.50 6.50 39.0 6.00 6.00 17.50
13. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 25.0 7.00 7.00 5.0 1.00 1.00 30.0 5.00 5.00 13.00
14. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN 3.0 5.50 5.50 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.0 5.00 5.00 11.50
15. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 9.0 3.00 3.00 15.0 4.00 4.00 24.0 4.00 4.00 11.00
16. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 5.0 1.00 1.00 17.0 5.00 5.00 22.0 3.00 3.00 9.00
17. LACY, KNOXX CANTON 12.0 4.00 4.00 6.0 2.00 2.00 18.0 2.00 2.00 8.00
18. BREECH, NOAH MEDICINE LODGE 7.0 2.00 2.00 7.0 3.00 3.00 14.0 1.00 1.00 6.00
19. BREITHAUPT, TY 6.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 6.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
20. REH, COLTEN HUTCHINSON 4.0 1.00 1.00 3.0 1.00 1.00 7.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
21. DEBES, GEORGE HOISINGTON 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 1.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
0 - 1 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. LOFFLAND, EASTON ROSE HILL 11.112 11.00 11.00 10.789 11.00 11.00 21.901 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 10.373 11.00 11.00 11.859 10.00 10.00 22.232 11.00 11.00 32.00
3. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN 10.759 10.00 10.00 13.840 9.00 9.00 24.599 10.00 10.00 29.00
4. MAHLANDT, TATE ROSE HILL 12.293 9.00 9.00 12.301 10.00 10.00 24.594 10.00 10.00 29.00
5. MAHLANDT, CASON UDALL 12.171 10.00 10.00 12.613 8.00 8.00 24.784 9.00 9.00 27.00
6. HOGG, ANSLEIGH CANTON 13.286 9.00 9.00 15.811 8.00 8.00 29.097 9.00 9.00 26.00
7. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 30.693 6.00 6.00 6.964 11.00 11.00 37.657 7.00 7.00 24.00
8. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 14.301 8.00 8.00 16.171 7.00 7.00 30.472 8.00 8.00 23.00
9. BREECH, NOAH MEDICINE LODGE 16.145 7.00 7.00 14.364 5.00 5.00 30.509 8.00 8.00 20.00
10. MCGINNES, ELLSIE GREAT BEND 16.683 7.00 7.00 24.182 6.00 6.00 40.865 6.00 6.00 19.00
11. LACY, KNOXX CANTON 18.328 4.00 4.00 13.778 6.00 6.00 32.106 7.00 7.00 17.00
12. REH, COLTEN HUTCHINSON 17.882 5.00 5.00 14.867 4.00 4.00 32.749 6.00 6.00 15.00
13. HOSKINSON, KASH BURRTON 22.089 3.00 3.00 13.420 7.00 7.00 35.509 4.00 4.00 14.00
14. BREITHAUPT, TY 16.768 6.00 6.00 18.454 2.00 2.00 35.222 5.00 5.00 13.00
15. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 14.059 8.00 8.00 21.670 1.00 1.00 35.729 3.00 3.00 12.00
16. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 26.365 1.00 1.00 12.427 9.00 9.00 38.792 2.00 2.00 12.00
17. MAHLANDT, MACIE UDALL 0.000 1.00 1.00 25.752 5.00 5.00 225.752 5.00 5.00 11.00
18. PUTTER, BEXLEY CEDAR POINT 0.000 1.00 1.00 27.025 4.00 4.00 227.025 4.00 4.00 9.00
19. MCCOLPIN, MAGGIE 0.000 1.00 1.00 30.718 3.00 3.00 230.718 3.00 3.00 7.00
20. LOFFLAND, MAVERICK ROSE HILL 25.982 1.00 1.00 17.436 3.00 3.00 43.418 1.00 1.00 5.00
21. BARNETT, KODI IOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00 30.855 2.00 2.00 230.855 2.00 2.00 5.00
22. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 24.573 2.00 2.00 20.521 1.00 1.00 45.094 1.00 1.00 4.00
23. MCREYNOLDS, ARCHER EDGAR 25.071 1.00 1.00 21.571 1.00 1.00 46.642 1.00 1.00 3.00
24. DEBES, GEORGE HOISINGTON 33.908 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 233.908 1.00 1.00 3.00
25. TETRICK, TRIPP KINGMAN 35.021 1.00 1.00 30.575 1.00 1.00 65.596 1.00 1.00 3.00
26. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 35.747 1.00 1.00 21.275 1.00 1.00 57.022 1.00 1.00 3.00
27. HEDLUND, MESA 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
28. BREITHAUPT, WYATT 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
29. PROSSER, COY CLAFLIN 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
0 - 1 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. MAHLANDT, TATE ROSE HILL 29.930 11.00 11.00 29.603 11.00 11.00 59.533 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN 26.514 11.00 11.00 32.990 8.00 8.00 59.504 11.00 11.00 30.00
3. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 30.563 10.00 10.00 30.001 10.00 10.00 60.564 10.00 10.00 30.00
4. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 33.063 10.00 10.00 32.080 9.00 9.00 65.143 10.00 10.00 29.00
5. HOGG, ANSLEIGH CANTON 37.012 9.00 9.00 29.040 11.00 11.00 66.052 9.00 9.00 29.00
6. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 34.046 9.00 9.00 32.356 8.00 8.00 66.402 9.00 9.00 26.00
7. BREECH, NOAH MEDICINE LODGE 36.558 6.00 6.00 30.032 10.00 10.00 66.590 8.00 8.00 24.00
8. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 54.807 7.00 7.00 43.780 7.00 7.00 98.587 8.00 8.00 22.00
9. LOFFLAND, EASTON ROSE HILL 34.968 8.00 8.00 36.942 6.00 6.00 71.910 7.00 7.00 21.00
10. MCGINNES, ELLSIE GREAT BEND 47.385 8.00 8.00 51.705 6.00 6.00 99.090 7.00 7.00 21.00
11. HOSKINSON, KASH BURRTON 38.195 5.00 5.00 35.402 7.00 7.00 73.597 6.00 6.00 18.00
12. MAHLANDT, CASON UDALL 36.395 7.00 7.00 37.533 5.00 5.00 73.928 5.00 5.00 17.00
13. PUTTER, BEXLEY CEDAR POINT 102.221 6.00 6.00 84.834 5.00 5.00 187.055 6.00 6.00 17.00
14. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 0.000 1.00 1.00 31.544 9.00 9.00 231.544 5.00 5.00 15.00
15. LACY, KNOXX CANTON 39.676 4.00 4.00 42.736 3.00 3.00 82.412 3.00 3.00 10.00
16. REH, COLTEN HUTCHINSON 42.015 2.00 2.00 38.885 4.00 4.00 80.900 4.00 4.00 10.00
17. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 41.403 3.00 3.00 43.955 2.00 2.00 85.358 2.00 2.00 7.00
18. BREITHAUPT, TY 49.357 1.00 1.00 68.876 1.00 1.00 118.233 1.00 1.00 3.00
19. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00 62.083 1.00 1.00 262.083 1.00 1.00 3.00
0 - 1 Sheep Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Score
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. LOFFLAND, EASTON ROSE HILL 75.0 11.00 11.00 77.0 11.00 11.00 152.0 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 74.0 11.00 11.00 73.0 11.00 11.00 147.0 11.00 11.00 33.00
3. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 67.0 10.00 10.00 72.0 10.00 10.00 139.0 10.00 10.00 30.00
4. RAY, KOLTER DENOT 73.0 8.50 8.50 75.0 9.50 9.50 148.0 10.00 10.00 28.00
5. MAHLANDT, TATE ROSE HILL 74.0 10.00 10.00 73.0 8.00 8.00 147.0 9.00 9.00 27.00
6. HOGG, ANSLEIGH CANTON 60.0 8.50 8.50 68.0 9.00 9.00 128.0 9.00 9.00 26.50
7. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN 60.0 8.50 8.50 64.0 8.00 8.00 124.0 8.00 8.00 24.50
8. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 73.0 8.50 8.50 72.0 7.00 7.00 145.0 8.00 8.00 23.50
9. HAMM, HADLEY PLEVNA 1.1 7.00 7.00 1.8 7.00 7.00 2.8 7.00 7.00 21.00
10. REH, COLTEN HUTCHINSON 70.0 5.50 5.50 71.0 5.50 5.50 141.0 7.00 7.00 18.00
11. MAHLANDT, CASON UDALL 4.2 1.00 1.00 75.0 9.50 9.50 79.2 4.00 4.00 14.50
12. HOSKINSON, KASH BURRTON 72.0 7.00 7.00 4.3 1.00 1.00 76.3 3.00 3.00 11.00
13. MCREYNOLDS, ARCHER EDGAR 66.0 3.00 3.00 62.0 2.00 2.00 128.0 6.00 6.00 11.00
14. MATHES, DRU 61.0 2.00 2.00 65.0 4.00 4.00 126.0 5.00 5.00 11.00
15. LOFFLAND, MAVERICK ROSE HILL 5.2 1.00 1.00 71.0 5.50 5.50 76.2 2.00 2.00 8.50
16. KARLOWSKI, SEDRIC 70.0 5.50 5.50 5.3 1.00 1.00 75.3 1.00 1.00 7.50
17. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 67.0 4.00 4.00 5.2 1.00 1.00 72.2 1.00 1.00 6.00
18. LACY, KNOXX CANTON 5.1 1.00 1.00 63.0 3.00 3.00 68.1 1.00 1.00 5.00
19. PAYNE, KREEK ABBYVILLE 5.3 1.00 1.00 0.7 1.00 1.00 6.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
20. DOYLE, ASHER 3.1 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.1 1.00 1.00 3.00
21. GRIDLEY, DOMINIC PRATT 2.0 1.00 1.00 1.8 1.00 1.00 3.7 1.00 1.00 3.00
2nd-4th Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 15.110 11.00 11.00 15.027 11.00 11.00 30.137 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 15.246 11.00 11.00 15.372 9.00 9.00 30.618 11.00 11.00 31.00
3. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 15.413 10.00 10.00 15.273 10.00 10.00 30.686 10.00 10.00 30.00
4. GOODNO, JANDA KIOWA 15.498 10.00 10.00 15.651 9.00 9.00 31.149 10.00 10.00 29.00
5. MATHES, KYNDAL LAHARPE 15.966 9.00 9.00 15.448 10.00 10.00 31.414 9.00 9.00 28.00
6. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 16.049 9.00 9.00 16.058 8.00 8.00 32.107 9.00 9.00 26.00
7. BARNETT, KAMDON IOLA 20.445 7.00 7.00 15.158 11.00 11.00 35.603 8.00 8.00 26.00
8. REMPE, AMELIA WICHITA 17.383 7.00 7.00 15.835 8.00 8.00 33.218 8.00 8.00 23.00
9. SHANHOLTZER, TUF MCCUNE 17.739 8.00 8.00 17.915 7.00 7.00 35.654 7.00 7.00 22.00
10. HENRY, JOVEY 18.778 6.00 6.00 18.824 5.00 5.00 37.602 7.00 7.00 18.00
11. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 21.172 6.00 6.00 20.712 5.00 5.00 41.884 6.00 6.00 17.00
12. HAMM, RAELYNN PLEVNA 20.498 4.00 4.00 18.734 6.00 6.00 39.232 6.00 6.00 16.00
13. LANGSTON, KENDALL GREAT BEND 17.356 8.00 8.00 22.765 2.00 2.00 40.121 4.00 4.00 14.00
14. MAHLANDT, TYNLEIGH ROSE HILL 19.172 5.00 5.00 20.740 3.00 3.00 39.912 5.00 5.00 13.00
15. ROBINSON, LANDRY UDALL 21.755 5.00 5.00 21.542 3.00 3.00 43.297 5.00 5.00 13.00
16. SMITH, LEVI DOUGLASS 23.372 4.00 4.00 21.383 4.00 4.00 44.755 4.00 4.00 12.00
17. O'GORMAN, BEAU DOUGLASS 25.581 3.00 3.00 19.591 6.00 6.00 45.172 3.00 3.00 12.00
18. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 21.294 2.00 2.00 20.524 4.00 4.00 41.818 3.00 3.00 9.00
19. HOFFMAN, BAILEE 28.118 1.00 1.00 17.089 7.00 7.00 45.207 1.00 1.00 9.00
20. SLYTER, ZOEY GARDNER 21.218 3.00 3.00 23.602 1.00 1.00 44.820 2.00 2.00 6.00
21. DAVIS, BRIAR 26.093 2.00 2.00 30.084 2.00 2.00 56.177 2.00 2.00 6.00
22. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 22.939 1.00 1.00 31.799 1.00 1.00 54.738 1.00 1.00 3.00
23. GARRISON, HARPER KINGMAN 23.085 1.00 1.00 34.109 1.00 1.00 57.194 1.00 1.00 3.00
24. CREADICK, MADILYNN 23.740 1.00 1.00 25.155 1.00 1.00 48.895 1.00 1.00 3.00
25. DEBES, EMALINE HOISINGTON 25.062 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 225.062 1.00 1.00 3.00
26. HOGG, KORBIN CANTON 35.024 1.00 1.00 25.836 1.00 1.00 60.860 1.00 1.00 3.00
27. MCCOLPIN, EMMETT 36.175 1.00 1.00 32.816 1.00 1.00 68.991 1.00 1.00 3.00
28. ROSENHAGEN, MERRITT CHENEY 65.426 1.00 1.00 42.346 1.00 1.00 107.772 1.00 1.00 3.00
29. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
2nd-4th Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. BARNETT, KAMDON IOLA 3.417 10.00 10.00 4.168 11.00 11.00 7.585 11.00 11.00 32.00
2. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 2.959 11.00 11.00 5.648 10.00 10.00 8.607 10.00 10.00 31.00
3. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 30.322 7.00 7.00 5.676 9.00 9.00 35.998 9.00 9.00 25.00
4. HENRY, JOVEY 45.167 11.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 245.167 11.00 11.00 23.00
5. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 4.963 9.00 9.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 204.963 8.00 8.00 18.00
6. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 6.711 8.00 8.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 206.711 7.00 7.00 16.00
7. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 0.000 1.00 1.00 38.160 8.00 8.00 238.160 5.00 5.00 14.00
8. SHANHOLTZER, TUF MCCUNE 37.592 6.00 6.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 237.592 6.00 6.00 13.00
9. KUNZ, COLTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 50.085 7.00 7.00 250.085 4.00 4.00 12.00
10. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
11. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
12. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
13. O'GORMAN, BEAU DOUGLASS 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
14. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
15. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
16. DAVIS, BRIAR 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
2nd-4th Calf Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Score
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. DICK, BRODY CHENEY 70.0 9.50 9.50 75.0 11.00 11.00 145.0 11.00 11.00 31.50
2. VALLE, BRAYDEN CASSODY 0.0 1.00 1.00 74.0 9.50 9.50 74.0 9.50 9.50 20.00
3. MCCOLPIN, EMMETT 0.0 1.00 1.00 74.0 9.50 9.50 74.0 9.50 9.50 20.00
4. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 71.0 11.00 11.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 71.0 6.00 6.00 18.00
5. DAVIS, BRIAR 0.0 1.00 1.00 73.0 8.00 8.00 73.0 8.00 8.00 17.00
6. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 70.0 9.50 9.50 0.0 1.00 1.00 70.0 5.00 5.00 15.50
7. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 0.0 1.00 1.00 72.0 7.00 7.00 72.0 7.00 7.00 15.00
8. ROBINSON, LANDRY UDALL 68.0 8.00 8.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 68.0 4.00 4.00 13.00
9. SMITH, LEVI DOUGLASS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
10. HOGG, KORBIN CANTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
11. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
12. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
13. O'GORMAN, BEAU DOUGLASS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
14. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
15. KUNZ, COLTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
16. HENRY, JOVEY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
2nd-4th Goat (girls)
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. GOODNO, JANDA KIOWA 16.493 10.00 10.00 12.591 11.00 11.00 29.084 11.00 11.00 32.00
2. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 12.911 11.00 11.00 16.180 10.00 10.00 29.091 10.00 10.00 31.00
3. MATHES, KYNDAL LAHARPE 22.458 8.00 8.00 17.997 9.00 9.00 40.455 9.00 9.00 26.00
4. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 21.373 9.00 9.00 31.857 6.00 6.00 53.230 8.00 8.00 23.00
5. DECKER, BRENTLEY EUREKA 30.801 6.00 6.00 28.341 7.00 7.00 59.142 7.00 7.00 20.00
6. GARRISON, HARPER KINGMAN 0.000 1.00 1.00 25.646 8.00 8.00 225.646 6.00 6.00 15.00
7. SLYTER, ZOEY GARDNER 25.736 7.00 7.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 225.736 5.00 5.00 13.00
8. HAMM, RAELYNN PLEVNA 35.155 5.00 5.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 235.155 4.00 4.00 10.00
9. HENRY, JOVEY 37.435 4.00 4.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 237.435 3.00 3.00 8.00
10. MAHLANDT, TYNLEIGH ROSE HILL 37.916 3.00 3.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 237.916 2.00 2.00 6.00
11. HOGG, KORBIN CANTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
12. DEBES, EMALINE HOISINGTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
13. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
2nd-4th Goats (boys)
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. DICK, BRODY CHENEY 18.582 10.00 10.00 15.703 10.00 10.00 34.285 11.00 11.00 31.00
2. BARNETT, KAMDON IOLA 21.055 7.00 7.00 15.395 11.00 11.00 36.450 10.00 10.00 28.00
3. KUNZ, COLTON 19.000 9.00 9.00 22.213 5.00 5.00 41.213 9.00 9.00 23.00
4. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 20.524 8.00 8.00 21.287 7.00 7.00 41.811 8.00 8.00 23.00
5. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 18.326 11.00 11.00 24.849 4.00 4.00 43.175 6.00 6.00 21.00
6. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 23.033 5.00 5.00 19.027 9.00 9.00 42.060 7.00 7.00 21.00
7. ROBINSON, LANDRY UDALL 21.109 6.00 6.00 25.183 3.00 3.00 46.292 5.00 5.00 14.00
8. SHANHOLTZER, TUF MCCUNE 42.149 2.00 2.00 21.854 6.00 6.00 64.003 4.00 4.00 12.00
9. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 0.000 1.00 1.00 21.271 8.00 8.00 221.271 2.00 2.00 11.00
10. DAVIS, BRIAR 27.182 4.00 4.00 37.587 1.00 1.00 64.769 3.00 3.00 8.00
11. SPELLMAN, TATE HUTCHINSON 41.680 3.00 3.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 241.680 1.00 1.00 5.00
12. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 0.000 1.00 1.00 35.711 2.00 2.00 235.711 1.00 1.00 4.00
13. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
14. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
2nd-4th Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 23.664 11.00 11.00 23.298 9.00 9.00 46.962 11.00 11.00 31.00
2. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 28.486 9.00 9.00 23.881 11.00 11.00 52.367 11.00 11.00 31.00
3. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 23.937 10.00 10.00 24.423 8.00 8.00 48.360 10.00 10.00 28.00
4. BARNETT, KAMDON IOLA 27.307 10.00 10.00 31.802 8.00 8.00 59.109 10.00 10.00 28.00
5. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 31.766 8.00 8.00 27.742 10.00 10.00 59.508 9.00 9.00 27.00
6. REMPE, AMELIA WICHITA 28.103 9.00 9.00 27.316 7.00 7.00 55.419 9.00 9.00 25.00
7. HOFFMAN, BAILEE 32.976 7.00 7.00 22.875 10.00 10.00 55.851 8.00 8.00 25.00
8. O'GORMAN, BEAU DOUGLASS 33.750 7.00 7.00 31.389 9.00 9.00 65.139 8.00 8.00 24.00
9. MAHLANDT, TYNLEIGH ROSE HILL 28.330 8.00 8.00 28.106 6.00 6.00 56.436 7.00 7.00 21.00
10. SMITH, LEVI DOUGLASS 38.801 6.00 6.00 32.330 7.00 7.00 71.131 7.00 7.00 20.00
11. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 23.265 11.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 223.265 4.00 4.00 16.00
12. MCCOLPIN, EMMETT 56.511 5.00 5.00 50.942 5.00 5.00 107.453 6.00 6.00 16.00
13. HAMM, RAELYNN PLEVNA 35.425 6.00 6.00 33.652 3.00 3.00 69.077 6.00 6.00 15.00
14. MATHES, KYNDAL LAHARPE 0.000 1.00 1.00 22.543 11.00 11.00 222.543 2.00 2.00 14.00
15. ROSENHAGEN, MERRITT CHENEY 95.937 4.00 4.00 61.954 4.00 4.00 157.891 5.00 5.00 13.00
16. CREADICK, MADILYNN 36.953 5.00 5.00 38.928 1.00 1.00 75.881 5.00 5.00 11.00
17. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00 42.130 6.00 6.00 242.130 3.00 3.00 10.00
18. DEBES, EMALINE HOISINGTON 50.732 3.00 3.00 39.953 1.00 1.00 90.685 4.00 4.00 8.00
19. LANGSTON, KENDALL GREAT BEND 0.000 1.00 1.00 29.963 5.00 5.00 229.963 1.00 1.00 7.00
20. SLYTER, ZOEY GARDNER 38.074 4.00 4.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 238.074 1.00 1.00 6.00
21. HOGG, KORBIN CANTON 73.105 2.00 2.00 45.933 1.00 1.00 119.038 3.00 3.00 6.00
22. HENRY, JOVEY 0.000 1.00 1.00 33.376 4.00 4.00 233.376 1.00 1.00 6.00
23. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 0.000 1.00 1.00 36.416 2.00 2.00 236.416 1.00 1.00 4.00
24. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
25. GARRISON, HARPER KINGMAN 0.000 1.00 1.00 50.808 1.00 1.00 250.808 1.00 1.00 3.00
2nd-4th Steer Breaka
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 17.224 9.00 9.00 4.929 10.00 10.00 22.153 11.00 11.00 30.00
2. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 15.420 10.00 10.00 12.023 7.00 7.00 27.443 10.00 10.00 27.00
3. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00 4.843 11.00 11.00 204.843 9.00 9.00 21.00
4. KUNZ, COLTON 7.352 11.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 207.352 7.00 7.00 19.00
5. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00 5.140 9.00 9.00 205.140 8.00 8.00 18.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 0.000 1.00 1.00 9.798 8.00 8.00 209.798 6.00 6.00 15.00
7. BARNETT, KAMDON IOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
8. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
9. SHANHOLTZER, TUF MCCUNE 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
10. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
11. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
12. O'GORMAN, BEAU DOUGLASS 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
13. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
14. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
15. HENRY, JOVEY 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
5-8th Tie Down
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. SPELLMAN, TUCKER HUTCHINSON 26.877 11.00 11.00 29.364 11.00 11.00 56.241 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 0.000 1.00 1.00 30.629 10.00 10.00 230.629 10.00 10.00 21.00
3. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 0.000 1.00 1.00 32.106 9.00 9.00 232.106 9.00 9.00 19.00
4. MOORE, LANE WINFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00 50.072 8.00 8.00 250.072 8.00 8.00 17.00
5. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
6. SHANHOLTZER, LANDON MCCUNE 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
7. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
8. WOOD, DAWSON KINGMAN 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
5th -8th Pole Bend
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 21.767 11.00 11.00 21.368 11.00 11.00 43.135 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. OLLER, MYAH KINGMAN 22.377 10.00 10.00 22.807 9.00 9.00 45.184 10.00 10.00 29.00
3. HOPPES, EMERSON GALVA 22.799 9.00 9.00 23.299 8.00 8.00 46.098 9.00 9.00 26.00
4. ALLENBACH, LAKYN MOUNDRIDGE 23.963 7.00 7.00 22.439 10.00 10.00 46.402 8.00 8.00 25.00
5. BRAND, MORGAN MT HOPE 24.231 6.00 6.00 23.543 7.00 7.00 47.774 7.00 7.00 20.00
6. MARTEN, AMELIA CHENEY 23.550 8.00 8.00 28.126 1.00 1.00 51.676 6.00 6.00 15.00
7. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN 26.923 2.00 2.00 26.126 6.00 6.00 53.049 5.00 5.00 13.00
8. BELT, ADDYSON KINGMAN 25.157 5.00 5.00 29.435 1.00 1.00 54.592 4.00 4.00 10.00
9. MCANDREW, KRISTYN CHENEY 27.277 1.00 1.00 27.385 4.00 4.00 54.662 3.00 3.00 8.00
10. RAUSCH, CAMDYN MCPHERSON 28.092 1.00 1.00 27.040 5.00 5.00 55.132 2.00 2.00 8.00
11. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 25.795 4.00 4.00 29.423 1.00 1.00 55.218 1.00 1.00 6.00
12. TANKERSLEY, ADDISON HUTCHINSON 25.813 3.00 3.00 30.511 1.00 1.00 56.324 1.00 1.00 5.00
13. RYAN, KASSIDY CANTON 29.604 1.00 1.00 27.487 3.00 3.00 57.091 1.00 1.00 5.00
14. MINYARD, ADDISON GREENSBURG 32.810 1.00 1.00 27.825 2.00 2.00 60.635 1.00 1.00 4.00
15. GIEFER, ADDISON 28.560 1.00 1.00 28.484 1.00 1.00 57.044 1.00 1.00 3.00
16. GARRISON, HADLEY KINGMAN 29.093 1.00 1.00 32.026 1.00 1.00 61.119 1.00 1.00 3.00
17. MINYARD, BROOKE GREENSBURG 29.917 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 229.917 1.00 1.00 3.00
18. TAYLOR, ELLISON GODDARD 30.699 1.00 1.00 29.148 1.00 1.00 59.847 1.00 1.00 3.00
19. TETRICK, AUDREY KINGMAN 31.086 1.00 1.00 34.640 1.00 1.00 65.726 1.00 1.00 3.00
20. LANGSTON, BRISTOL GREAT BEND 31.911 1.00 1.00 35.899 1.00 1.00 67.810 1.00 1.00 3.00
21. RYAN, KARLYN CANTON 33.486 1.00 1.00 29.566 1.00 1.00 63.052 1.00 1.00 3.00
22. SLYTER, TATUM GARDNER 33.809 1.00 1.00 33.727 1.00 1.00 67.536 1.00 1.00 3.00
23. MCREYNOLDS, LAKA EDGAR 36.085 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 236.085 1.00 1.00 3.00
24. ETHERIDGE, EMALEE SKYLINE 36.813 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 236.813 1.00 1.00 3.00
25. O'GORMAN, KINSLEY BELLE PLAINE 37.061 1.00 1.00 34.104 1.00 1.00 71.165 1.00 1.00 3.00
26. SMITH, BRIDGET DOUGLASS 37.106 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 237.106 1.00 1.00 3.00
27. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 38.588 1.00 1.00 32.712 1.00 1.00 71.300 1.00 1.00 3.00
28. DICK, TEAGAN CHENEY 38.699 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 238.699 1.00 1.00 3.00
29. WINGFIELD, RAMANDA PRATT 40.515 1.00 1.00 40.546 1.00 1.00 81.061 1.00 1.00 3.00
30. ETHERIDGE, REBEKAH SKYLINE 40.762 1.00 1.00 45.767 1.00 1.00 86.529 1.00 1.00 3.00
31. KELLER, CALLI MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
32. GERLACH, LANEY LINDSBORG 0.000 1.00 1.00 28.022 1.00 1.00 228.022 1.00 1.00 3.00
33. FRIESS, TORI KINGMAN 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
34. ROSENHAGEN, ELIZA CHENEY 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
35. POE, ALYSSA VIOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
5th-8th Bareback Str
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Score
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 69.0 11.00 11.00 72.0 11.00 11.00 141.0 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. CLARK, PAXTON KIOWA 68.0 10.00 10.00 70.0 10.00 10.00 138.0 10.00 10.00 30.00
3. SHANHOLTZER, LANDON MCCUNE 0.0 1.00 1.00 66.0 9.00 9.00 66.0 9.00 9.00 19.00
4. JOHNSON, JHET 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
5th-8th Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. HOPPES, EMERSON GALVA 14.432 11.00 11.00 14.403 11.00 11.00 28.835 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. OLLER, MYAH KINGMAN 14.783 10.00 10.00 14.970 10.00 10.00 29.753 10.00 10.00 30.00
3. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 14.796 9.00 9.00 15.031 9.00 9.00 29.827 9.00 9.00 27.00
4. BRAND, MORGAN MT HOPE 15.356 7.00 7.00 15.303 7.00 7.00 30.659 8.00 8.00 22.00
5. BELT, ADDYSON KINGMAN 15.577 6.00 6.00 15.719 6.00 6.00 31.296 7.00 7.00 19.00
6. ALLENBACH, LAKYN MOUNDRIDGE 15.648 5.00 5.00 16.132 4.00 4.00 31.780 6.00 6.00 15.00
7. MARTEN, AMELIA CHENEY 20.357 1.00 1.00 15.055 8.00 8.00 35.412 2.00 2.00 11.00
8. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 15.348 8.00 8.00 20.316 1.00 1.00 35.664 1.00 1.00 10.00
9. DICK, TEAGAN CHENEY 15.956 4.00 4.00 17.338 1.00 1.00 33.294 4.00 4.00 9.00
10. KELLER, CALLI MEDICINE LODGE 16.535 2.00 2.00 16.336 2.00 2.00 32.871 5.00 5.00 9.00
11. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 20.763 1.00 1.00 15.974 5.00 5.00 36.737 1.00 1.00 7.00
12. FRIESS, TORI KINGMAN 16.126 3.00 3.00 21.591 1.00 1.00 37.717 1.00 1.00 5.00
13. POE, ALYSSA VIOLA 16.720 1.00 1.00 16.987 1.00 1.00 33.707 3.00 3.00 5.00
14. TANKERSLEY, ADDISON HUTCHINSON 21.340 1.00 1.00 16.274 3.00 3.00 37.614 1.00 1.00 5.00
15. TETRICK, AUDREY KINGMAN 17.721 1.00 1.00 23.947 1.00 1.00 41.668 1.00 1.00 3.00
16. LANGSTON, BRISTOL GREAT BEND 17.842 1.00 1.00 18.403 1.00 1.00 36.245 1.00 1.00 3.00
17. RAUSCH, CAMDYN MCPHERSON 17.925 1.00 1.00 18.082 1.00 1.00 36.007 1.00 1.00 3.00
18. GIEFER, ADDISON 18.043 1.00 1.00 18.574 1.00 1.00 36.617 1.00 1.00 3.00
19. RYAN, KASSIDY CANTON 18.428 1.00 1.00 18.142 1.00 1.00 36.570 1.00 1.00 3.00
20. ROSENHAGEN, ELIZA CHENEY 18.468 1.00 1.00 18.279 1.00 1.00 36.747 1.00 1.00 3.00
21. GARRISON, HADLEY KINGMAN 19.690 1.00 1.00 20.151 1.00 1.00 39.841 1.00 1.00 3.00
22. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN 21.420 1.00 1.00 21.197 1.00 1.00 42.617 1.00 1.00 3.00
23. O'GORMAN, KINSLEY BELLE PLAINE 21.765 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 221.765 1.00 1.00 3.00
24. SLYTER, TATUM GARDNER 21.870 1.00 1.00 19.326 1.00 1.00 41.196 1.00 1.00 3.00
25. ALLENBACH, MAKYNNA MOUNDRIDGE 22.136 1.00 1.00 16.604 1.00 1.00 38.740 1.00 1.00 3.00
26. MCREYNOLDS, LAKA EDGAR 22.937 1.00 1.00 26.478 1.00 1.00 49.415 1.00 1.00 3.00
27. ETHERIDGE, EMALEE SKYLINE 23.130 1.00 1.00 27.668 1.00 1.00 50.798 1.00 1.00 3.00
28. RYAN, KARLYN CANTON 23.645 1.00 1.00 17.792 1.00 1.00 41.437 1.00 1.00 3.00
29. MCANDREW, KRISTYN CHENEY 23.809 1.00 1.00 21.381 1.00 1.00 45.190 1.00 1.00 3.00
30. SMITH, BRIDGET DOUGLASS 23.809 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 223.809 1.00 1.00 3.00
31. WENTE, RYLEE ARLINGTON 24.578 1.00 1.00 19.023 1.00 1.00 43.601 1.00 1.00 3.00
32. MINYARD, ADDISON GREENSBURG 28.218 1.00 1.00 18.217 1.00 1.00 46.435 1.00 1.00 3.00
33. ETHERIDGE, REBEKAH SKYLINE 31.380 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 231.380 1.00 1.00 3.00
34. TAYLOR, ELLISON GODDARD 0.000 1.00 1.00 18.110 1.00 1.00 218.110 1.00 1.00 3.00
35. WINGFIELD, RAMANDA PRATT 0.000 1.00 1.00 29.181 1.00 1.00 229.181 1.00 1.00 3.00
36. MINYARD, BROOKE GREENSBURG 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
37. GERLACH, LANEY LINDSBORG 0.000 1.00 1.00 17.831 1.00 1.00 217.831 1.00 1.00 3.00
5th-8th Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 4.480 11.00 11.00 2.989 11.00 11.00 7.469 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 5.014 9.00 9.00 12.796 7.00 7.00 17.810 10.00 10.00 26.00
3. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE 3.740 11.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 203.740 11.00 11.00 23.00
4. SPELLMAN, TUCKER HUTCHINSON 6.927 8.00 8.00 13.423 6.00 6.00 20.350 9.00 9.00 23.00
5. PUTNAM, SAGE PRETTY PRAIRIE 4.009 10.00 10.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 204.009 10.00 10.00 21.00
6. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 0.000 1.00 1.00 8.277 11.00 11.00 208.277 9.00 9.00 21.00
7. OLLER, MYAH KINGMAN 0.000 1.00 1.00 30.390 10.00 10.00 230.390 8.00 8.00 19.00
8. SHANHOLTZER, LANDON MCCUNE 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.440 10.00 10.00 203.440 8.00 8.00 19.00
9. SPELLMAN, TRUITT HUTCHINSON 4.971 10.00 10.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 204.971 7.00 7.00 18.00
10. HENRY, LEVI 0.000 1.00 1.00 7.704 9.00 9.00 207.704 6.00 6.00 16.00
11. MOORE, LANE WINFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00 12.746 8.00 8.00 212.746 5.00 5.00 14.00
12. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 13.164 7.00 7.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 213.164 4.00 4.00 12.00
13. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
14. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
15. WOOD, DAWSON KINGMAN 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
16. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
17. RYAN, KARSON CANTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
18. RYAN, KARLYN CANTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
5th-8th CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. HENRY, WYATT 19.706 11.00 11.00 0.000 2.00 2.00 219.706 1.00 1.00 14.00
2. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 2.00 2.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 4.00
3. FRY, QUIRT 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 2.00 2.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 4.00
5th-8th Goats (boys)
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. SPELLMAN, TUCKER HUTCHINSON 12.445 11.00 11.00 13.281 10.00 10.00 25.726 11.00 11.00 32.00
2. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 13.416 10.00 10.00 12.802 11.00 11.00 26.218 10.00 10.00 31.00
3. WOOD, DAWSON KINGMAN 15.014 9.00 9.00 15.492 7.00 7.00 30.506 9.00 9.00 25.00
4. RYAN, KARSON CANTON 16.571 7.00 7.00 14.147 9.00 9.00 30.718 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. HENRY, LEVI 22.306 6.00 6.00 20.110 5.00 5.00 42.416 7.00 7.00 18.00
6. MAY, TANNER CONWAY SPRINGS 29.614 4.00 4.00 18.577 6.00 6.00 48.191 6.00 6.00 16.00
7. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 0.000 1.00 1.00 14.164 8.00 8.00 214.164 4.00 4.00 13.00
8. SPELLMAN, TRUITT HUTCHINSON 15.471 8.00 8.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 215.471 3.00 3.00 12.00
9. SHANHOLTZER, LANDON MCCUNE 36.921 3.00 3.00 32.319 4.00 4.00 69.240 5.00 5.00 12.00
10. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 23.245 5.00 5.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 223.245 2.00 2.00 8.00
5th-8th Goats(girls)
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. ALLENBACH, LAKYN MOUNDRIDGE 10.454 10.00 10.00 10.118 11.00 11.00 20.572 11.00 11.00 32.00
2. ALLENBACH, MAKYNNA MOUNDRIDGE 14.177 6.00 6.00 15.455 9.00 9.00 29.632 9.00 9.00 24.00
3. WENTE, RYLEE ARLINGTON 14.536 4.00 4.00 12.970 10.00 10.00 27.506 10.00 10.00 24.00
4. DICK, TEAGAN CHENEY 14.089 7.00 7.00 15.736 8.00 8.00 29.825 7.00 7.00 22.00
5. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 10.928 9.00 9.00 18.830 4.00 4.00 29.758 8.00 8.00 21.00
6. TETRICK, AUDREY KINGMAN 14.522 5.00 5.00 16.060 6.00 6.00 30.582 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 9.622 11.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 209.622 1.00 1.00 13.00
8. RYAN, KARLYN CANTON 15.659 1.00 1.00 15.802 7.00 7.00 31.461 5.00 5.00 13.00
9. BELT, ADDYSON KINGMAN 15.520 2.00 2.00 18.230 5.00 5.00 33.750 4.00 4.00 11.00
10. FRIESS, TORI KINGMAN 13.227 8.00 8.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 213.227 1.00 1.00 10.00
11. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN 16.957 1.00 1.00 23.980 2.00 2.00 40.937 3.00 3.00 6.00
12. FRY, GEORGIA 22.665 1.00 1.00 20.456 3.00 3.00 43.121 2.00 2.00 6.00
13. MARTEN, AMELIA CHENEY 14.594 3.00 3.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 214.594 1.00 1.00 5.00
14. GARRISON, HADLEY KINGMAN 16.880 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 216.880 1.00 1.00 3.00
15. OLLER, MYAH KINGMAN 19.439 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 219.439 1.00 1.00 3.00
16. SLYTER, TATUM GARDNER 20.435 1.00 1.00 26.026 1.00 1.00 46.461 1.00 1.00 3.00
17. RAUSCH, CAMDYN MCPHERSON 31.476 1.00 1.00 26.996 1.00 1.00 58.472 1.00 1.00 3.00
18. WINGFIELD, RAMANDA PRATT 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
19. SMITH, BRIDGET DOUGLASS 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
20. TANKERSLEY, ADDISON HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
21. MCREYNOLDS, LAKA EDGAR 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
22. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
5th-8th HEADING
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 25.639 11.00 11.00 7.735 11.00 11.00 33.374 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 12.628 11.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 212.628 11.00 11.00 23.00
5th-8th HEELING
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 8.542 11.00 11.00 18.623 11.00 11.00 27.165 1.00 1.00 23.00
2. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 33.001 11.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 233.001 1.00 1.00 13.00
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 0.000 1.00 1.00 36.242 10.00 10.00 236.242 1.00 1.00 12.00
4. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 41.826 9.00 9.00 241.826 1.00 1.00 11.00
5. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
5th-8th Ribbon ROPER
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00 17.422 11.00 11.00 217.422 11.00 11.00 23.00
2. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 51.627 11.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 251.627 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 21.301 10.00 10.00 221.301 10.00 10.00 21.00
4. MOORE, LANE WINFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
5. SHANHOLTZER, LANDON MCCUNE 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
6. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
7. WOOD, DAWSON KINGMAN 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
5th-8th Ribbon RUN
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 0.000 1.00 1.00 17.422 11.00 11.00 217.422 11.00 11.00 23.00
2. ALLENBACH, MAKYNNA MOUNDRIDGE 51.627 11.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 251.627 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 21.301 10.00 10.00 221.301 10.00 10.00 21.00
4. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
5. KELLER, CALLI MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
6. WENTE, RYLEE ARLINGTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
7. RYAN, KASSIDY CANTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
5th-8th Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Score
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. CLARK, PAXTON KIOWA 60.0 10.00 10.00 72.0 11.00 11.00 132.0 11.00 11.00 32.00
2. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 61.0 11.00 11.00 70.0 10.00 10.00 131.0 10.00 10.00 31.00
5th-8th Steer Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Score
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 74.0 10.00 10.00 74.0 9.00 9.00 148.0 10.50 10.50 29.50
2. STRATFORD, CHASE PRATT 73.0 9.00 9.00 75.0 10.00 10.00 148.0 10.50 10.50 29.50
3. JOHNSON, JHET 72.0 8.00 8.00 72.0 7.50 7.50 144.0 9.00 9.00 24.50
4. BUNKER, KELDON ST JOHN 0.0 1.00 1.00 78.0 11.00 11.00 78.0 8.00 8.00 20.00
5. PAYNE, PISTOL 76.0 11.00 11.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 76.0 7.00 7.00 19.00
6. MOORE, LANE WINFIELD 0.0 1.00 1.00 72.0 7.50 7.50 72.0 6.00 6.00 14.50
5th-8th Steer Stopp
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00 13.667 11.00 11.00 213.667 11.00 11.00 23.00
2. MOORE, LANE WINFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
9th-12th Barrel Raci
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. BRYANT, COOPER 14.733 11.00 11.00 14.908 9.00 9.00 29.641 11.00 11.00 31.00
2. KRASE, EMMA GALVA 14.826 9.00 9.00 14.894 10.00 10.00 29.720 10.00 10.00 29.00
3. HARDESTY, TAELOR BAVARIA 15.038 6.50 6.50 14.798 11.00 11.00 29.836 9.00 9.00 26.50
4. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE 15.038 6.50 6.50 14.981 8.00 8.00 30.019 8.00 8.00 22.50
5. JAHAY, PAITYN 15.047 5.00 5.00 15.203 4.00 4.00 30.250 7.00 7.00 16.00
6. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 15.302 3.00 3.00 15.030 6.00 6.00 30.332 6.00 6.00 15.00
7. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE MOUNDRIDGE 14.739 10.00 10.00 19.985 1.00 1.00 34.724 1.00 1.00 12.00
8. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 15.257 4.00 4.00 15.397 3.00 3.00 30.654 5.00 5.00 12.00
9. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 15.011 8.00 8.00 20.484 1.00 1.00 35.495 1.00 1.00 10.00
10. BELT, JADYN KINGMAN 15.592 1.00 1.00 15.157 5.00 5.00 30.749 4.00 4.00 10.00
11. LEWIS, MACEY DOUGLASS 0.000 1.00 1.00 14.993 7.00 7.00 214.993 1.00 1.00 9.00
12. COURTNEY, ASA 15.853 1.00 1.00 15.843 1.00 1.00 31.696 3.00 3.00 5.00
13. KINDT, KATY JO WINFIELD 15.358 2.00 2.00 25.284 1.00 1.00 40.642 1.00 1.00 4.00
14. BONILLA, EMILY WICHITA 16.898 1.00 1.00 16.406 1.00 1.00 33.304 2.00 2.00 4.00
15. LUEDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 21.007 1.00 1.00 15.459 2.00 2.00 36.466 1.00 1.00 4.00
16. HOTTOVY, EMMA HAVILAND 16.933 1.00 1.00 17.115 1.00 1.00 34.048 1.00 1.00 3.00
17. SPRINGER, JORDYN MACKSVILLE 17.608 1.00 1.00 16.778 1.00 1.00 34.386 1.00 1.00 3.00
18. GRABER, BRAELYN NEWTON 20.432 1.00 1.00 15.700 1.00 1.00 36.132 1.00 1.00 3.00
19. BRITTAIN, TARYN CASSODY 22.808 1.00 1.00 17.596 1.00 1.00 40.404 1.00 1.00 3.00
20. LAMPE, SAMANTHA KINSLEY 26.161 1.00 1.00 38.475 1.00 1.00 64.636 1.00 1.00 3.00
21. MCFARLEN, TAYLOR TEXHOMA 31.098 1.00 1.00 23.042 1.00 1.00 54.140 1.00 1.00 3.00
22. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 0.000 1.00 1.00 16.234 1.00 1.00 216.234 1.00 1.00 3.00
23. DUCOMMUN, MELINA VALLEY CENTER 0.000 1.00 1.00 16.118 1.00 1.00 216.118 1.00 1.00 3.00
24. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIE 0.000 1.00 1.00 15.587 1.00 1.00 215.587 1.00 1.00 3.00
25. COLPETZER, ALEXIS HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00 23.233 1.00 1.00 223.233 1.00 1.00 3.00
9th-12th Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 4.302 11.00 11.00 4.435 9.00 9.00 8.737 11.00 11.00 31.00
2. WOOD, LANEY KINGMAN 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.381 11.00 11.00 203.381 10.00 10.00 22.00
3. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.750 10.00 10.00 203.750 9.00 9.00 20.00
4. SPRINGER, JORDYN MACKSVILLE 14.032 10.00 10.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 214.032 7.00 7.00 18.00
5. SMYTH, PAISLEY 0.000 1.00 1.00 13.266 8.00 8.00 213.266 8.00 8.00 17.00
6. GIBSON, KILEY TOPEKA 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
7. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
8. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
9. LUEDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
10. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIE 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
11. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE MOUNDRIDGE 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
12. BELT, JADYN KINGMAN 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
13. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
14. COURTNEY, ASA 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
9th-12th Bull Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Score
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 74.0 11.00 11.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 74.0 11.00 11.00 23.00
2. RUDDICK, GATLIN ABBYVILLE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
3. KANNGIESSER, TALAN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
4. LUNA, GRADY VALLEY CENTER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
5. SANFORD, ZANE VALLEY CENTER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
6. FRINK, JUSTIN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
7. SCHIFFELBEIN, COLTEN GARDEN CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
8. DAVIDSON, GABE BENNINGTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.00
9th-12th CHUTE DOGGN
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 3.005 11.00 11.00 2.880 11.00 11.00 5.885 1.00 1.00 23.00
2. SHORT, GARRETT GENESEO 16.540 10.00 10.00 10.280 10.00 10.00 26.820 1.00 1.00 21.00
9th-12th Calf Tie Dn
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 0.000 1.00 1.00 21.744 11.00 11.00 221.744 11.00 11.00 23.00
2. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 32.396 11.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 232.396 9.00 9.00 21.00
3. RYAN, KEATON CANTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 22.419 10.00 10.00 222.419 10.00 10.00 21.00
9th-12th Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. COURTNEY, ASA 11.552 11.00 11.00 10.301 11.00 11.00 21.853 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE MOUNDRIDGE 12.636 9.00 9.00 11.993 9.00 9.00 24.629 9.00 9.00 27.00
3. LUEDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 12.666 8.00 8.00 12.437 8.00 8.00 25.103 8.00 8.00 24.00
4. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 12.313 10.00 10.00 13.091 6.00 6.00 25.404 7.00 7.00 23.00
5. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 13.791 6.00 6.00 14.286 4.00 4.00 28.077 6.00 6.00 16.00
6. MALCHOW, ALYSSA FAIRFIELD 21.511 2.00 2.00 10.551 10.00 10.00 32.062 4.00 4.00 16.00
7. MCFARLEN, TAYLOR TEXHOMA 19.414 3.00 3.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 219.414 11.00 11.00 15.00
8. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 12.671 7.00 7.00 19.251 1.00 1.00 31.922 5.00 5.00 13.00
9. WOOD, LANEY KINGMAN 14.970 5.00 5.00 19.418 1.00 1.00 34.388 3.00 3.00 9.00
10. BELT, JADYN KINGMAN 0.000 1.00 1.00 12.872 7.00 7.00 212.872 1.00 1.00 9.00
11. BONILLA, EMILY WICHITA 18.265 4.00 4.00 16.152 1.00 1.00 34.417 2.00 2.00 7.00
12. GIBSON, KILEY TOPEKA 0.000 1.00 1.00 13.534 5.00 5.00 213.534 1.00 1.00 7.00
13. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 0.000 1.00 1.00 15.294 3.00 3.00 215.294 1.00 1.00 5.00
14. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE 0.000 1.00 1.00 15.386 2.00 2.00 215.386 1.00 1.00 4.00
15. BRITTAIN, TARYN CASSODY 24.886 1.00 1.00 19.388 1.00 1.00 44.274 1.00 1.00 3.00
9th-12th HEADING
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 10.845 11.00 11.00 10.485 11.00 11.00 21.330 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 16.980 11.00 11.00 15.321 11.00 11.00 32.301 11.00 11.00 33.00
3. KAMPLING, BRYCEN WICHITA 19.274 10.00 10.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 219.274 10.00 10.00 21.00
4. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 1.00 25.359 10.00 10.00 225.359 10.00 10.00 21.00
5. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 26.169 10.00 10.00 226.169 9.00 9.00 20.00
6. ESAU, LOGAN AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 1.00 27.239 9.00 9.00 227.239 8.00 8.00 18.00
7. RYAN, KEATON CANTON 28.248 9.00 9.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 228.248 7.00 7.00 17.00
8. GRABER, BRAELYN NEWTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
9. SPRINGER, JORDYN MACKSVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
9th-12th HEELING
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 28.742 11.00 11.00 12.926 11.00 11.00 41.668 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. ESAU, LOGAN AUGUSTA 12.896 11.00 11.00 36.635 9.00 9.00 49.531 11.00 11.00 31.00
3. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 16.986 11.00 11.00 216.986 10.00 10.00 22.00
4. RYAN, KEATON CANTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 26.228 10.00 10.00 226.228 9.00 9.00 20.00
5. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 30.924 10.00 10.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 230.924 8.00 8.00 19.00
6. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
7. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
9th-12th Pole Bendin
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 22.070 11.00 11.00 21.792 11.00 11.00 43.862 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. LUEDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 22.639 10.00 10.00 22.815 9.00 9.00 45.454 10.00 10.00 29.00
3. LAMPE, SAMANTHA KINSLEY 23.661 8.00 8.00 23.727 7.00 7.00 47.388 9.00 9.00 24.00
4. LEWIS, MACEY DOUGLASS 25.872 4.00 4.00 24.689 6.00 6.00 50.561 8.00 8.00 18.00
5. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 25.841 5.00 5.00 25.100 5.00 5.00 50.941 7.00 7.00 17.00
6. BONILLA, EMILY WICHITA 25.485 6.00 6.00 25.646 4.00 4.00 51.131 6.00 6.00 16.00
7. JAHAY, PAITYN 23.267 9.00 9.00 28.044 1.00 1.00 51.311 5.00 5.00 15.00
8. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIE 0.000 1.00 1.00 22.001 10.00 10.00 222.001 1.00 1.00 12.00
9. KRASE, EMMA GALVA 24.178 7.00 7.00 33.652 1.00 1.00 57.830 3.00 3.00 11.00
10. HARDESTY, TAELOR BAVARIA 0.000 1.00 1.00 23.444 8.00 8.00 223.444 1.00 1.00 10.00
11. DUCOMMUN, MELINA VALLEY CENTER 29.830 1.00 1.00 26.998 3.00 3.00 56.828 4.00 4.00 8.00
12. BRITTAIN, TARYN CASSODY 25.949 3.00 3.00 35.274 1.00 1.00 61.223 1.00 1.00 5.00
13. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 26.700 2.00 2.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 226.700 1.00 1.00 4.00
14. KINDT, KATY JO WINFIELD 29.035 1.00 1.00 28.863 1.00 1.00 57.898 2.00 2.00 4.00
15. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 0.000 1.00 1.00 27.465 2.00 2.00 227.465 1.00 1.00 4.00
16. BELT, JADYN KINGMAN 27.953 1.00 1.00 33.247 1.00 1.00 61.200 1.00 1.00 3.00
17. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 29.297 1.00 1.00 36.544 1.00 1.00 65.841 1.00 1.00 3.00
18. COLPETZER, ALEXIS HUTCHINSON 31.520 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 231.520 1.00 1.00 3.00
19. COURTNEY, ASA 33.475 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 233.475 1.00 1.00 3.00
20. MCFARLEN, TAYLOR TEXHOMA 36.689 1.00 1.00 44.242 1.00 1.00 80.931 1.00 1.00 3.00
21. BRYANT, COOPER 0.000 1.00 1.00 29.565 1.00 1.00 229.565 1.00 1.00 3.00
22. HOTTOVY, EMMA HAVILAND 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00
23. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE 0.000 1.00 1.00 27.990 1.00 1.00 227.990 1.00 1.00 3.00
9th-12th Steer Stop
Place Member Name City 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Pts.
1st Go
AA Pts.
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Pts.
2nd Go
AA Pts.
Average
Time
Average
Pts.
Average
AA Pts.
Total
Pts.
1. KAMPLING, BRYCEN WICHITA 9.475 10.00 10.00 6.219 11.00 11.00 15.694 11.00 11.00 32.00
2. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 7.570 11.00 11.00 13.604 10.00 10.00 21.174 10.00 10.00 31.00
3. RYAN, KEATON CANTON 17.805 9.00 9.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 217.805 9.00 9.00 19.00
4. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.00