Scores Listing for Rodeo 8 January 16(01/16/2022-Kingman)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 8 January 16(Kingman)
0 - 1 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 16.969 11.00 11.00 41.25
2. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 18.345 10.00 10.00 33.75
3. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 18.418 9.00 9.00 25.00
4. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 21.405 11.00 11.00 16.25
5. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 21.703 10.00 10.00 8.75
6. MAHLANDT, CASON UDALL 21.908 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. MAHLANDT, TATE ROSE HILL 22.259 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. BREECH, NOAH MEDICINE LODGE 23.782 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. HOGG, ANSLEIGH CANTON 24.055 8.00 8.00 0.00
10. HOSKINSON, KASH BURRTON 27.884 6.00 6.00 0.00
11. LOFFLAND, EASTON ROSE HILL 28.304 5.00 5.00 0.00
12. RAY, KALLAHAN 29.813 7.00 7.00 0.00
13. REH, COLTEN HUTCHINSON 30.197 4.00 4.00 0.00
14. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN 30.937 6.00 6.00 0.00
15. LACY, KNOXX CANTON 32.789 3.00 3.00 0.00
16. BREITHAUPT, TY 36.061 2.00 2.00 0.00
17. MCGINNES, ELLSIE GREAT BEND 36.867 5.00 5.00 0.00
18. TURPIN, LEAH 50.768 4.00 4.00 0.00
19. MCREYNOLDS, ARCHER EDGAR 60.807 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. DEBES, GEORGE HOISINGTON 68.542 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MAHLANDT, MACIE UDALL 75.780 3.00 3.00 0.00
22. PUTTER, BEXLEY CEDAR POINT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MCCOLPIN, MAGGIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. BREITHAUPT, WYATT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. LOFFLAND, MAVERICK ROSE HILL 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. MAHLANDT, TATE ROSE HILL 35.0 10.50 10.50 35.00
2. LOFFLAND, EASTON ROSE HILL 35.0 10.50 10.50 35.00
3. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 28.0 11.00 11.00 15.00
4. MAHLANDT, CASON UDALL 28.0 9.00 9.00 15.00
5. LOFFLAND, MAVERICK ROSE HILL 26.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. RAY, KOLTER DENOT 21.0 6.50 6.50 0.00
7. BREECH, NOAH MEDICINE LODGE 21.0 6.50 6.50 0.00
8. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 20.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. HOSKINSON, KASH BURRTON 15.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 10.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
11. HOGG, ANSLEIGH CANTON 9.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
12. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 7.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
13. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 6.0 7.50 7.50 0.00
14. HAMM, HADLEY PLEVNA 6.0 7.50 7.50 0.00
15. LACY, KNOXX CANTON 6.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
16. CLARK, LINNIE KIOWA 4.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
17. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN 3.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
18. BREITHAUPT, TY 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. DEBES, GEORGE HOISINGTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. REH, COLTEN HUTCHINSON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 7.863 11.00 11.00 34.32
2. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN 9.240 10.00 10.00 28.08
3. MAHLANDT, TATE ROSE HILL 10.273 11.00 11.00 20.80
4. LOFFLAND, EASTON ROSE HILL 11.091 10.00 10.00 13.52
5. MAHLANDT, CASON UDALL 11.230 9.00 9.00 7.28
6. HOSKINSON, KASH BURRTON 11.490 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 12.750 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 12.846 9.00 9.00 0.00
9. LACY, KNOXX CANTON 14.463 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. BARNETT, KODI IOLA 14.478 8.00 8.00 0.00
11. BREECH, NOAH MEDICINE LODGE 15.673 5.00 5.00 0.00
12. LOFFLAND, MAVERICK ROSE HILL 17.483 4.00 4.00 0.00
13. HOGG, ANSLEIGH CANTON 18.193 7.00 7.00 0.00
14. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 18.226 3.00 3.00 0.00
15. MCREYNOLDS, ARCHER EDGAR 20.066 2.00 2.00 0.00
16. DEBES, GEORGE HOISINGTON 22.331 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. TETRICK, TRIPP KINGMAN 22.678 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BREITHAUPT, TY 24.586 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCGINNES, ELLSIE GREAT BEND 26.456 6.00 6.00 0.00
20. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 26.607 5.00 5.00 0.00
21. PUTTER, BEXLEY CEDAR POINT 27.626 4.00 4.00 0.00
22. TURPIN, LEAH 27.916 3.00 3.00 0.00
23. MAHLANDT, MACIE UDALL 31.998 2.00 2.00 0.00
24. MCCOLPIN, MAGGIE 33.508 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. BREITHAUPT, WYATT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. PROSSER, COY CLAFLIN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HOGG, ANSLEIGH CANTON 32.871 11.00 11.00 36.00
2. MAHLANDT, TATE ROSE HILL 34.799 11.00 11.00 27.00
3. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 37.216 10.00 10.00 18.00
4. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 39.267 9.00 9.00 9.00
5. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 40.490 10.00 10.00 0.00
6. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN 40.619 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. BREECH, NOAH MEDICINE LODGE 40.848 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. LACY, KNOXX CANTON 42.094 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 42.404 8.00 8.00 0.00
10. REH, COLTEN HUTCHINSON 44.652 6.00 6.00 0.00
11. HOSKINSON, KASH BURRTON 45.732 5.00 5.00 0.00
12. BARNETT, KODI IOLA 52.684 7.00 7.00 0.00
13. BREITHAUPT, TY 87.472 4.00 4.00 0.00
14. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PUTTER, BEXLEY CEDAR POINT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MAHLANDT, CASON UDALL 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCGINNES, ELLSIE GREAT BEND 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LOFFLAND, EASTON ROSE HILL 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Sheep Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. RAY, KOLTER DENOT 75.0 11.00 11.00 28.80
2. MAHLANDT, TATE ROSE HILL 74.0 10.00 10.00 21.60
3. KARLOWSKI, SEDRIC 73.0 9.00 9.00 14.40
4. LOFFLAND, EASTON ROSE HILL 72.0 8.00 8.00 7.20
5. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 66.0 11.00 11.00 0.00
6. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 65.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN 65.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
8. HOGG, ANSLEIGH CANTON 65.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
9. MAHLANDT, CASON UDALL 64.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
10. REH, COLTEN HUTCHINSON 61.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
11. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 5.8 5.00 5.00 0.00
12. LOFFLAND, MAVERICK ROSE HILL 5.3 4.00 4.00 0.00
13. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 4.9 3.00 3.00 0.00
14. MATHES, DRU 3.7 2.00 2.00 0.00
15. LACY, KNOXX CANTON 3.5 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HOSKINSON, KASH BURRTON 3.2 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCREYNOLDS, ARCHER EDGAR 1.3 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. PAYNE, KREEK ABBYVILLE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 15.210 11.00 11.00 80.19
2. MATHES, KYNDAL LAHARPE 15.379 10.00 10.00 65.61
3. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 15.587 11.00 11.00 48.60
4. GOODNO, JANDA KIOWA 16.005 9.00 9.00 31.59
5. BARNETT, KAMDON IOLA 16.010 10.00 10.00 17.01
6. REMPE, AMELIA WICHITA 16.947 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. SHANHOLTZER, TUF MCCUNE 17.598 9.00 9.00 0.00
8. HOFFMAN, BAILEE 17.644 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. LANGSTON, KENDALL GREAT BEND 18.057 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 18.920 8.00 8.00 0.00
11. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 20.402 7.00 7.00 0.00
12. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 20.719 6.00 6.00 0.00
13. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 21.223 5.00 5.00 0.00
14. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 22.150 4.00 4.00 0.00
15. ROUSE, KAYLOR 22.236 5.00 5.00 0.00
16. HENRY, JOVEY 22.566 3.00 3.00 0.00
17. HAMM, RAELYNN PLEVNA 22.820 2.00 2.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, BRIAR 23.355 4.00 4.00 0.00
19. CREADICK, MADILYNN 24.645 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. DEBES, EMALINE HOISINGTON 25.376 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 25.457 3.00 3.00 0.00
22. SLYTER, ZOEY GARDNER 25.476 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. ROBINSON, LANDRY UDALL 26.475 2.00 2.00 0.00
24. MAHLANDT, TYNLEIGH ROSE HILL 28.355 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. GARRISON, HARPER KINGMAN 30.651 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. MCCOLPIN, EMMETT 36.295 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. HOGG, KORBIN CANTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 4.018 11.00 11.00 52.50
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 4.623 10.00 10.00 31.50
3. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 4.783 9.00 9.00 21.00
4. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 28.911 11.00 11.00 0.00
5. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 37.479 10.00 10.00 0.00
6. SHANHOLTZER, TUF MCCUNE 49.932 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 52.175 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BARNETT, KAMDON IOLA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, BRIAR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. KUNZ, COLTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HENRY, JOVEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. DICK, BRODY CHENEY 74.0 11.00 11.00 52.50
2. SHANHOLTZER, TUF MCCUNE 73.0 10.00 10.00 31.50
3. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 72.0 9.00 9.00 21.00
4. HENRY, JOVEY 68.0 11.00 11.00 0.00
5. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 67.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. SMITH, LEVI DOUGLASS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. ROBINSON, LANDRY UDALL 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. MCCOLPIN, EMMETT 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, BRIAR 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. VALLE, BRAYDEN CASSODY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HOGG, KORBIN CANTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. KUNZ, COLTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. ROUSE, KAYLOR 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Goat (girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 13.336 11.00 11.00 48.75
2. GOODNO, JANDA KIOWA 16.904 10.00 10.00 29.25
3. MATHES, KYNDAL LAHARPE 17.263 9.00 9.00 19.50
4. HENRY, JOVEY 21.108 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 23.514 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. MAHLANDT, TYNLEIGH ROSE HILL 24.943 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. HOGG, KORBIN CANTON 25.450 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 25.945 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. DECKER, BRENTLEY EUREKA 29.929 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. HAMM, RAELYNN PLEVNA 32.887 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. GARRISON, HARPER KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DEBES, EMALINE HOISINGTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SLYTER, ZOEY GARDNER 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Goats (boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, COLTON 16.795 11.00 11.00 52.50
2. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 17.871 10.00 10.00 31.50
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 18.761 9.00 9.00 21.00
4. DICK, BRODY CHENEY 20.723 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. BARNETT, KAMDON IOLA 20.994 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 21.003 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 22.207 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ROBINSON, LANDRY UDALL 23.487 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SHANHOLTZER, TUF MCCUNE 26.133 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, BRIAR 31.005 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 33.336 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 34.632 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. ROUSE, KAYLOR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 23.945 11.00 11.00 65.34
2. BARNETT, KAMDON IOLA 27.247 11.00 11.00 53.46
3. MATHES, KYNDAL LAHARPE 28.412 10.00 10.00 39.60
4. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 28.532 10.00 10.00 25.74
5. REMPE, AMELIA WICHITA 28.628 9.00 9.00 13.86
6. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 28.662 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 30.339 9.00 9.00 0.00
8. LANGSTON, KENDALL GREAT BEND 31.128 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. MAHLANDT, TYNLEIGH ROSE HILL 31.142 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. HENRY, JOVEY 31.501 5.00 5.00 0.00
11. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 32.093 8.00 8.00 0.00
12. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 34.864 7.00 7.00 0.00
13. HAMM, RAELYNN PLEVNA 36.490 4.00 4.00 0.00
14. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 38.540 6.00 6.00 0.00
15. CREADICK, MADILYNN 40.093 3.00 3.00 0.00
16. DEBES, EMALINE HOISINGTON 40.424 2.00 2.00 0.00
17. SLYTER, ZOEY GARDNER 42.007 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MCCOLPIN, EMMETT 56.232 5.00 5.00 0.00
19. HOFFMAN, BAILEE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. GARRISON, HARPER KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. HOGG, KORBIN CANTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Steer Breaka
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 5.320 11.00 11.00 49.00
2. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 5.437 10.00 10.00 29.40
3. BARNETT, KAMDON IOLA 6.061 9.00 9.00 19.60
4. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 21.759 11.00 11.00 0.00
5. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SHANHOLTZER, TUF MCCUNE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. KUNZ, COLTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HENRY, JOVEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5-8th Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 11.792 11.00 11.00 37.80
2. SPELLMAN, TUCKER HUTCHINSON 26.427 10.00 10.00 25.20
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 38.375 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. MOORE, LANE WINFIELD 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WOOD, DAWSON KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SHANHOLTZER, LANDON MCCUNE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. GATES, ETHAN WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th -8th Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HOPPES, EMERSON GALVA 21.848 11.00 11.00 105.60
2. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 22.718 10.00 10.00 86.40
3. OLLER, MYAH KINGMAN 23.050 9.00 9.00 64.00
4. DICK, TEAGAN CHENEY 23.577 8.00 8.00 41.60
5. MINYARD, ADDISON GREENSBURG 24.672 7.00 7.00 22.40
6. BRAND, MORGAN MT HOPE 24.899 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BELT, ADDYSON KINGMAN 25.966 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BURT, MADILYNN SALINA 26.026 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. MARTEN, AMELIA CHENEY 26.737 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. RYAN, KASSIDY CANTON 27.314 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. PAUS, ANNA FAIRFIELD 27.433 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. ALLENBACH, LAKYN MOUNDRIDGE 27.867 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. GIEFER, ADDISON 27.901 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MINYARD, BROOKE GREENSBURG 28.228 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 29.860 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GARRISON, HADLEY KINGMAN 30.296 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. TETRICK, AUDREY KINGMAN 30.483 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. O'GORMAN, KINSLEY BELLE PLAINE 31.704 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. ETHERIDGE, EMALEE SKYLINE 32.032 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. RAUSCH, CAMDYN MCPHERSON 32.560 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN 33.832 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SLYTER, TATUM GARDNER 35.709 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. LANGSTON, BRISTOL GREAT BEND 36.485 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. TANKERSLEY, ADDISON HUTCHINSON 38.276 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. ETHERIDGE, REBEKAH SKYLINE 61.760 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. MCREYNOLDS, LAKA EDGAR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. RYAN, KARLYN CANTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. FRIESS, TORI KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. TAYLOR, ELLISON GODDARD 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. KELLER, CALLI MEDICINE LODGE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. POE, ALYSSA VIOLA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. WINGFIELD, RAMANDA PRATT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Bareback Str
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLARK, PAXTON KIOWA 70.0 11.00 11.00 21.00
2. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 67.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. SHANHOLTZER, LANDON MCCUNE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HOPPES, EMERSON GALVA 14.684 11.00 11.00 112.20
2. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 15.129 10.00 10.00 91.80
3. OLLER, MYAH KINGMAN 15.230 9.00 9.00 68.00
4. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 15.464 8.00 8.00 44.20
5. ALLENBACH, LAKYN MOUNDRIDGE 15.673 7.00 7.00 23.80
6. KELLER, CALLI MEDICINE LODGE 15.948 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BELT, ADDYSON KINGMAN 16.062 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ALLENBACH, MAKYNNA MOUNDRIDGE 16.101 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. DICK, TEAGAN CHENEY 16.192 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MINYARD, BROOKE GREENSBURG 16.223 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. POE, ALYSSA VIOLA 16.595 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BURT, MADILYNN SALINA 16.691 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MINYARD, ADDISON GREENSBURG 16.860 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. RYAN, KASSIDY CANTON 17.127 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. GARRISON, HADLEY KINGMAN 17.602 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. TAYLOR, ELLISON GODDARD 17.740 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. RYAN, KARLYN CANTON 18.316 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. GIEFER, ADDISON 18.718 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. O'GORMAN, KINSLEY BELLE PLAINE 19.735 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WENTE, RYLEE ARLINGTON 20.409 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MARTEN, AMELIA CHENEY 20.706 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. PAUS, ANNA FAIRFIELD 20.709 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SLYTER, TATUM GARDNER 20.776 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. BRAND, MORGAN MT HOPE 21.001 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN 21.118 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. ETHERIDGE, EMALEE SKYLINE 21.588 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. TANKERSLEY, ADDISON HUTCHINSON 21.708 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. FRIESS, TORI KINGMAN 21.722 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. RAUSCH, CAMDYN MCPHERSON 22.266 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. TETRICK, AUDREY KINGMAN 22.849 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. LANGSTON, BRISTOL GREAT BEND 24.144 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. MCREYNOLDS, LAKA EDGAR 26.373 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. ETHERIDGE, REBEKAH SKYLINE 39.731 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. WINGFIELD, RAMANDA PRATT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WOOD, DAWSON KINGMAN 2.744 11.00 11.00 50.40
2. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE 3.187 11.00 11.00 37.80
3. SPELLMAN, TUCKER HUTCHINSON 3.611 10.00 10.00 25.20
4. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 4.232 10.00 10.00 12.60
5. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 4.237 9.00 9.00 0.00
6. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 6.153 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 12.168 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. SPELLMAN, TRUITT HUTCHINSON 14.116 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. PUTNAM, SAGE PRETTY PRAIRIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. RYAN, KARLYN CANTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. RYAN, KARSON CANTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MOORE, LANE WINFIELD 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, CINCH HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SHANHOLTZER, LANDON MCCUNE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. HENRY, LEVI 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. OLLER, MYAH KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 14.026 11.00 11.00 21.00
2. FRY, QUIRT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. HENRY, WYATT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Goats (boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SPELLMAN, TUCKER HUTCHINSON 14.008 11.00 11.00 54.00
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 14.373 10.00 10.00 36.00
3. HENRY, LEVI 14.617 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 15.563 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 16.589 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WOOD, DAWSON KINGMAN 16.967 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. RYAN, KARSON CANTON 17.218 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SHANHOLTZER, LANDON MCCUNE 18.182 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SPELLMAN, TRUITT HUTCHINSON 20.777 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MAY, TANNER CONWAY SPRINGS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Goats(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 9.213 11.00 11.00 68.31
2. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 9.832 10.00 10.00 55.89
3. ALLENBACH, LAKYN MOUNDRIDGE 10.136 9.00 9.00 41.40
4. OLLER, MYAH KINGMAN 11.329 8.00 8.00 26.91
5. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 12.032 7.00 7.00 14.49
6. FRIESS, TORI KINGMAN 12.209 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. DICK, TEAGAN CHENEY 12.294 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. TANKERSLEY, ADDISON HUTCHINSON 13.561 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. PAUS, ANNA FAIRFIELD 14.909 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WENTE, RYLEE ARLINGTON 15.360 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. GARRISON, HADLEY KINGMAN 15.568 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. RAUSCH, CAMDYN MCPHERSON 15.798 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. TETRICK, AUDREY KINGMAN 16.204 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. ALLENBACH, MAKYNNA MOUNDRIDGE 17.700 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. RYAN, KARLYN CANTON 18.262 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BELT, ADDYSON KINGMAN 18.651 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BURT, MADILYNN SALINA 20.804 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN 21.208 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SLYTER, TATUM GARDNER 27.862 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCREYNOLDS, LAKA EDGAR 30.980 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MARTEN, AMELIA CHENEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. FRY, GEORGIA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WINGFIELD, RAMANDA PRATT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 13.870 11.00 11.00 14.00
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 9.544 11.00 11.00 35.00
2. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 25.533 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 33.453 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Ribbon ROPER
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WOOD, DAWSON KINGMAN 9.535 11.00 11.00 29.40
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 15.240 10.00 10.00 19.60
3. MOORE, LANE WINFIELD 16.288 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 17.420 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 19.383 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SHANHOLTZER, LANDON MCCUNE 26.185 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Ribbon RUN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 9.535 11.00 11.00 29.40
2. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 15.240 10.00 10.00 19.60
3. KELLER, CALLI MEDICINE LODGE 16.288 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. RYAN, KASSIDY CANTON 17.420 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. ALLENBACH, MAKYNNA MOUNDRIDGE 19.383 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WENTE, RYLEE ARLINGTON 26.185 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 65.0 11.00 11.00 14.00
2. CLARK, PAXTON KIOWA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. STRATFORD, CHASE PRATT 76.0 11.00 11.00 25.20
2. PAYNE, PISTOL 72.0 10.00 10.00 16.80
3. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 71.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. BUNKER, KELDON ST JOHN 70.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. MOORE, LANE WINFIELD 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. TURPIN, ETHAN HUTCHINSON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Steer Stopp
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 4.600 11.00 11.00 14.00
2. MOORE, LANE WINFIELD 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Barrel Raci
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 14.637 11.00 11.00 105.27
2. IGO, CHLOE 14.644 10.00 10.00 86.13
3. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE MOUNDRIDGE 14.753 9.00 9.00 63.80
4. JAHAY, PAITYN 14.922 8.00 8.00 41.47
5. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE 15.259 7.00 7.00 22.33
6. COURTNEY, ASA 15.369 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. KINDT, KATY JO WINFIELD 15.408 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BRYANT, COOPER 15.415 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. KRASE, EMMA GALVA 15.553 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. IGO, CODI 15.720 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. GRABER, BRAELYN NEWTON 15.893 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HARDESTY, TAELOR BAVARIA 16.118 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LUEDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 16.253 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIE 16.271 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 16.380 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MCFARLEN, TAYLOR TEXHOMA 16.628 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 16.679 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BONILLA, EMILY WICHITA 17.291 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. HOTTOVY, EMMA HAVILAND 17.296 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. GARRISON, TEAGAN MULVANE 17.334 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. BOOTS, CARLEE 20.114 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WALSH, SAMANTHA 20.247 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. BELT, JADYN KINGMAN 20.305 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. PRIEB, KATY 21.018 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 25.051 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. LAMPE, SAMANTHA KINSLEY 25.468 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. COLPETZER, ALEXIS HUTCHINSON 26.260 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. DUCOMMUN, MELINA VALLEY CENTER 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. THOMPSON, TALEE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WOOD, LANEY KINGMAN 3.089 11.00 11.00 68.00
2. SMYTH, PAISLEY 3.953 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. BELT, JADYN KINGMAN 6.433 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. BOOTS, CARLEE 13.424 8.00 8.00 17.00
5. SPRINGER, JORDYN MACKSVILLE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. LUEDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE MOUNDRIDGE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GIBSON, KILEY TOPEKA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, TALEE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. COURTNEY, ASA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. AUGUSTINE, CHLOE WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. RUDDICK, GATLIN ABBYVILLE 73.0 11.00 11.00 210.00
2. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 72.0 10.00 10.00 140.00
3. SCHIFFELBEIN, COLTEN GARDEN CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. LUNA, GRADY VALLEY CENTER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. KANNGIESSER, TALAN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SEMPLE, KYLER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SANFORD, ZANE VALLEY CENTER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th CHUTE DOGGN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 8.801 11.00 11.00 30.00
2. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 12.424 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. SHORT, GARRETT GENESEO 26.097 9.00 9.00 0.00
9th-12th Calf Tie Dn
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 9.593 11.00 11.00 40.00
2. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 15.734 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 24.798 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. RYAN, KEATON CANTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MALCHOW, ALYSSA FAIRFIELD 8.961 11.00 11.00 68.40
2. PRIEB, KATY 10.521 10.00 10.00 51.30
3. BOOTS, CARLEE 10.828 9.00 9.00 34.20
4. LUEDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 10.906 8.00 8.00 17.10
5. BELT, JADYN KINGMAN 12.388 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE 12.626 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. MCFARLEN, TAYLOR TEXHOMA 12.855 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WOOD, LANEY KINGMAN 13.110 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 13.216 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 13.877 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 14.625 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 15.287 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIE 16.040 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. AUGUSTINE, CHLOE WICHITA 16.274 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BONILLA, EMILY WICHITA 16.493 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GIBSON, KILEY TOPEKA 17.153 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE MOUNDRIDGE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. COURTNEY, ASA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 9.750 11.00 11.00 54.00
2. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 17.095 11.00 11.00 36.00
3. ESAU, LOGAN AUGUSTA 18.773 10.00 10.00 0.00
4. SPRINGER, JORDYN MACKSVILLE 37.579 10.00 10.00 0.00
5. RYAN, KEATON CANTON 38.594 9.00 9.00 0.00
6. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 44.449 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. KAMPLING, BRYCEN WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. GRABER, BRAELYN NEWTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 11.723 11.00 11.00 42.00
2. ESAU, LOGAN AUGUSTA 27.501 11.00 11.00 28.00
3. RYAN, KEATON CANTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Pole Bendin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIE 22.025 11.00 11.00 90.75
2. JAHAY, PAITYN 22.271 10.00 10.00 74.25
3. IGO, CODI 22.719 9.00 9.00 55.00
4. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 22.865 8.00 8.00 35.75
5. BRYANT, COOPER 24.199 7.00 7.00 19.25
6. KRASE, EMMA GALVA 24.909 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BELT, JADYN KINGMAN 25.581 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BONILLA, EMILY WICHITA 26.151 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. DUCOMMUN, MELINA VALLEY CENTER 27.879 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WALSH, SAMANTHA 27.934 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 27.965 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. COURTNEY, ASA 28.292 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PRIEB, KATY 28.696 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 28.886 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HARDESTY, TAELOR BAVARIA 29.022 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 32.122 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE 32.628 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LUEDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 33.100 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 38.198 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCFARLEN, TAYLOR TEXHOMA 42.851 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. COLPETZER, ALEXIS HUTCHINSON 44.269 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. KINDT, KATY JO WINFIELD 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. LAMPE, SAMANTHA KINSLEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. HOTTOVY, EMMA HAVILAND 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. GARRISON, TEAGAN MULVANE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Steer Stop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 5.428 11.00 11.00 40.00
2. RYAN, KEATON CANTON 17.353 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. KAMPLING, BRYCEN WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00