Scores Listing for Rodeo 1(10/23/2021-Kingman)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 1(Kingman)
0 - 1 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 16.780 11.00 11.00 39.60
2. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 21.930 10.00 10.00 32.40
3. BREECH, NOAH MEDICINE LODGE 22.152 11.00 11.00 24.00
4. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 22.743 9.00 9.00 15.60
5. HOSKINSON, KASH BURRTON 25.863 10.00 10.00 8.40
6. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN 26.185 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. HOGG, ANSLEIGH CANTON 26.374 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. LACY, KNOXX CANTON 28.533 9.00 9.00 0.00
9. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 29.313 8.00 8.00 0.00
10. REH, COLTEN HUTCHCINSON 29.605 7.00 7.00 0.00
11. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 30.746 6.00 6.00 0.00
12. MAHLANDT, CASON UDALL 33.711 5.00 5.00 0.00
13. LOFFLAND, EASTON ROSE HILL 33.804 4.00 4.00 0.00
14. MAHLANDT, TATE ROSE HILL 33.975 3.00 3.00 0.00
15. BARNETT, KODI IOLA 39.029 6.00 6.00 0.00
16. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 39.856 2.00 2.00 0.00
17. MCREYNOLDS, ARCHER EDGAR 59.230 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 93.030 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. DEBES, GEORGE HOISINGTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. PUTTER, BEXLEY CEDAR POINT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MAHLANDT, MACIE UDALL 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. MCGINNES, ELLSIE GREAT BEND 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. HEDLUND, MESA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. TURPIN, LEAH 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 35.0 11.00 11.00 30.00
2. LOFFLAND, EASTON ROSE HILL 35.0 10.50 10.50 30.00
3. MAHLANDT, CASON UDALL 35.0 10.50 10.50 30.00
4. MAHLANDT, TATE ROSE HILL 28.0 9.00 9.00 10.00
5. BREECH, NOAH MEDICINE LODGE 21.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. LACY, KNOXX CANTON 13.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. HOSKINSON, KASH BURRTON 10.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. LOFFLAND, MAVERICK ROSE HILL 7.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. HOGG, ANSLEIGH CANTON 6.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
10. HAMM, HADLEY PLEVNA 6.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
11. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN 6.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
12. RAY, KOLTER DENOT 5.0 3.50 3.50 0.00
13. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 5.0 3.50 3.50 0.00
14. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 3.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
15. REH, COLTEN HUTCHCINSON 3.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
16. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 2.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
17. CLARK, LINNIE KIOWA 1.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
18. DEBES, GEORGE HOISINGTON 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 10.644 11.00 11.00 33.00
2. HOSKINSON, KASH BURRTON 13.502 11.00 11.00 27.00
3. BARNETT, KODI IOLA 14.222 10.00 10.00 20.00
4. LACY, KNOXX CANTON 14.235 10.00 10.00 13.00
5. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN 15.441 9.00 9.00 7.00
6. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 15.791 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 16.608 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. BREECH, NOAH MEDICINE LODGE 16.870 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. LOFFLAND, EASTON ROSE HILL 16.992 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. REH, COLTEN HUTCHINSON 19.019 5.00 5.00 0.00
11. MAHLANDT, CASON UDALL 21.043 4.00 4.00 0.00
12. HOGG, ANSLEIGH CANTON 21.204 8.00 8.00 0.00
13. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 22.107 7.00 7.00 0.00
14. MAHLANDT, TATE ROSE HILL 22.694 3.00 3.00 0.00
15. LOFFLAND, MAVERICK ROSE HILL 23.962 2.00 2.00 0.00
16. DEBES, GEORGE HOISINGTON 30.291 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCREYNOLDS, ARCHER EDGAR 32.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 36.854 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MAHLANDT, MACIE UDALL 40.357 6.00 6.00 0.00
20. TETRICK, TRIPP KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. PUTTER, BEXLEY CEDAR POINT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. HEDLUND, MESA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. PROSSER, COY CLAFLIN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BREECH, NOAH MEDICINE LODGE 33.024 11.00 11.00 36.00
2. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 36.688 11.00 11.00 27.00
3. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN 37.215 10.00 10.00 18.00
4. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 38.149 10.00 10.00 9.00
5. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 39.747 9.00 9.00 0.00
6. MAHLANDT, CASON UDALL 40.393 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. REH, COLTEN HUTCHINSON 40.916 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. LACY, KNOXX CANTON 40.950 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. HOSKINSON, KASH BURRTON 43.124 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. LOFFLAND, EASTON ROSE HILL 44.033 5.00 5.00 0.00
11. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 44.572 4.00 4.00 0.00
12. MCGINNES, ELLSIE GREAT BEND 50.977 8.00 8.00 0.00
13. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 58.852 3.00 3.00 0.00
14. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HOGG, ANSLEIGH CANTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MAHLANDT, TATE ROSE HILL 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. PUTTER, BEXLEY CEDAR POINT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Sheep Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. RAY, KOLTER DENOT 72.0 11.00 11.00 30.40
2. HAMM, HADLEY PLEVNA 63.0 11.00 11.00 22.80
3. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 62.0 10.00 10.00 15.20
4. REH, COLTEN HUTCHINSON 5.6 10.00 10.00 7.60
5. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 4.6 9.00 9.00 0.00
6. MAHLANDT, TATE ROSE HILL 4.5 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 4.3 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. LOFFLAND, EASTON ROSE HILL 3.8 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 3.3 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. PROSSER, AUSTYN CLAFLIN 2.9 8.00 8.00 0.00
11. MCREYNOLDS, ARCHER EDGAR 2.6 5.00 5.00 0.00
12. PAYNE, KREEK ABBYVILLE 2.5 4.00 4.00 0.00
13. MAHLANDT, CASON UDALL 2.3 3.00 3.00 0.00
14. TETRICK, TRIPP KINGMAN 2.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
15. LOFFLAND, MAVERICK ROSE HILL 1.7 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HOGG, ANSLEIGH CANTON 1.3 7.00 7.00 0.00
17. LACY, KNOXX CANTON 1.2 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. HOSKINSON, KASH BURRTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. DOYLE, ASHER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MATHES, KYNDAL LAHARPE 15.366 11.00 11.00 80.19
2. GOODNO, JANDA KIOWA 15.645 10.00 10.00 65.61
3. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 15.651 11.00 11.00 48.60
4. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 15.706 10.00 10.00 31.59
5. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 16.067 9.00 9.00 17.01
6. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 16.436 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 16.793 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. SHANHOLTZER, TUF MCCUNE 17.150 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 17.220 8.00 8.00 0.00
10. HENRY, JOVEY 18.004 7.00 7.00 0.00
11. REMPE, AMELIA WICHITA 18.717 6.00 6.00 0.00
12. LANGSTON, KENDALL GREAT BEND 19.497 5.00 5.00 0.00
13. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 20.391 4.00 4.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, BRIAR 22.245 6.00 6.00 0.00
15. ROSENHAGEN, MERRITT CHENEY 24.037 5.00 5.00 0.00
16. GARRISON, HARPER KINGMAN 25.837 3.00 3.00 0.00
17. SLYTER, ZOEY GARDNER 26.154 2.00 2.00 0.00
18. BARNETT, KAMDON IOLA 26.351 4.00 4.00 0.00
19. MAHLANDT, TYNLEIGH ROSE HILL 26.966 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. HAMM, RAELYNN PLEVNA 27.040 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. O'GORMAN, BEAU DOUGLASS 31.297 3.00 3.00 0.00
22. DEBES, EMALINE HOISINGTON 33.486 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. HOGG, KORBIN CANTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. HOFFMAN, BAILEE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SMITH, LEVI DOUGLASS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. TATOM, HARPER GARDEN PLAIN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 6.680 11.00 11.00 45.50
2. BARNETT, KAMDON IOLA 13.627 11.00 11.00 27.30
3. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 18.796 10.00 10.00 18.20
4. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 26.516 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 44.200 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. HENRY, JOVEY 50.652 10.00 10.00 0.00
7. O'GORMAN, BEAU DOUGLASS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, BRIAR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. DICK, BRODY CHENEY 73.0 11.00 11.00 49.00
2. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 70.0 10.00 10.00 29.40
3. THOMAS, BRADY ROSALIA 68.0 1.00 1.00 19.60
4. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. DAVIS, BRIAR 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. HOGG, KORBIN CANTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, LEVI DOUGLASS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HENRY, JOVEY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Goat (girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GOODNO, JANDA KIOWA 16.006 11.00 11.00 45.00
2. DECKER, BRENTLEY EUREKA 27.875 10.00 10.00 27.00
3. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 27.971 9.00 9.00 18.00
4. HOGG, KORBIN CANTON 34.425 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. GARRISON, HARPER KINGMAN 35.789 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. DEBES, EMALINE HOISINGTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. MATHES, KYNDAL LAHARPE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. HENRY, JOVEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. HAMM, RAELYNN PLEVNA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SLYTER, ZOEY GARDNER 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Goats (boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 15.563 11.00 11.00 41.25
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 16.568 10.00 10.00 24.75
3. DICK, BRODY CHENEY 20.274 9.00 9.00 16.50
4. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 24.403 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 24.660 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 25.021 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BARNETT, KAMDON IOLA 25.073 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 28.385 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SHANHOLTZER, TUF MCCUNE 29.019 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SPELLMAN, TATE HUTCHINSON 33.855 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, BRIAR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 22.983 11.00 11.00 68.31
2. MATHES, KYNDAL LAHARPE 23.109 10.00 10.00 55.89
3. BARNETT, KAMDON IOLA 23.276 11.00 11.00 41.40
4. HOFFMAN, BAILEE 24.840 9.00 9.00 26.91
5. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 25.414 10.00 10.00 14.49
6. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 30.320 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. HOGG, KORBIN CANTON 30.923 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 31.207 8.00 8.00 0.00
9. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 31.456 7.00 7.00 0.00
10. LANGSTON, KENDALL GREAT BEND 31.762 6.00 6.00 0.00
11. REMPE, AMELIA WICHITA 32.811 5.00 5.00 0.00
12. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 36.206 7.00 7.00 0.00
13. ROSENHAGEN, MERRITT CHENEY 36.271 6.00 6.00 0.00
14. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 36.354 5.00 5.00 0.00
15. HENRY, JOVEY 38.632 4.00 4.00 0.00
16. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 40.562 3.00 3.00 0.00
17. HAMM, RAELYNN PLEVNA 41.202 2.00 2.00 0.00
18. GARRISON, HARPER KINGMAN 41.641 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. O'GORMAN, BEAU DOUGLASS 43.831 4.00 4.00 0.00
20. DEBES, EMALINE HOISINGTON 45.932 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SMITH, LEVI DOUGLASS 47.827 3.00 3.00 0.00
22. SLYTER, ZOEY GARDNER 49.226 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. TATOM, HARPER GARDEN PLAIN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Steer Breaka
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 5.111 11.00 11.00 46.20
2. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 6.053 10.00 10.00 30.80
3. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. O'GORMAN, BEAU DOUGLASS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WARD, LANE SUPERIOR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BARNETT, KAMDON IOLA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5-8th Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 23.714 11.00 11.00 49.00
2. MOORE, LANE WINFIELD 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. SPELLMAN, TUCKER HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SHANHOLTZER, LANDON MCCUNE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th -8th Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HOPPES, EMERSON GALVA 22.328 11.00 11.00 92.40
2. MARTEN, AMELIA CHENEY 22.983 10.00 10.00 75.60
3. ALLENBACH, LAKYN MOUNDRIDGE 24.547 9.00 9.00 56.00
4. BRAND, MORGAN MT HOPE 25.471 8.00 8.00 36.40
5. FRIESS, TORI KINGMAN 25.485 7.00 7.00 19.60
6. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 25.734 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. TAYLOR, ELLISON GODDARD 26.198 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MINYARD, ADDISON GREENSBURG 26.480 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 27.230 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN 27.893 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. GERLACH, LANEY LINDSBORG 28.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. RYAN, KARLYN CANTON 29.418 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MINYARD, BROOKE GREENSBURG 30.196 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. RYAN, KASSIDY CANTON 30.739 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. TANKERSLEY, ADDISON HUTCHINSON 30.903 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MCREYNOLDS, LAKA EDGAR 31.842 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. GARRISON, HADLEY KINGMAN 33.535 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. TETRICK, AUDREY KINGMAN 33.830 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. ROSENHAGEN, ELIZA CHENEY 36.781 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. O'GORMAN, KINSLEY BELLE PLAINE 37.351 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SLYTER, TATUM GARDNER 42.696 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WILLIS, SHANTELL PRETTY PRAIRIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. POE, ALYSSA VIOLA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MCANDREW, KRISTYN CHENEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. OLLER, MYAH KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. KELLER, CALLI MEDICINE LODGE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WINGFIELD, RAMANDA PRATT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. SMITH, BRIDGET DOUGLASS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Bareback Str
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 66.0 11.00 11.00 28.00
2. CLARK, PAXTON KIOWA 64.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. JOHNSON, JHET 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. SHANHOLTZER, LANDON MCCUNE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 15.280 11.00 11.00 102.30
2. MINYARD, ADDISON GREENSBURG 15.583 10.00 10.00 83.70
3. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 15.623 9.00 9.00 62.00
4. OLLER, MYAH KINGMAN 15.795 8.00 8.00 40.30
5. KELLER, CALLI MEDICINE LODGE 16.204 7.00 7.00 21.70
6. ALLENBACH, LAKYN MOUNDRIDGE 16.250 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. DICK, TEAGAN CHENEY 16.691 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. TANKERSLEY, ADDISON HUTCHINSON 16.785 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. TETRICK, AUDREY KINGMAN 17.005 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. RYAN, KARLYN CANTON 18.601 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. GERLACH, LANEY LINDSBORG 18.775 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MINYARD, BROOKE GREENSBURG 18.960 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. GARRISON, HADLEY KINGMAN 20.659 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MARTEN, AMELIA CHENEY 20.828 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. ROSENHAGEN, ELIZA CHENEY 20.882 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MCANDREW, KRISTYN CHENEY 21.392 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. RYAN, KASSIDY CANTON 21.568 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. FRIESS, TORI KINGMAN 22.110 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. ALLENBACH, MAKYNNA MOUNDRIDGE 22.306 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. O'GORMAN, KINSLEY BELLE PLAINE 22.634 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. BRAND, MORGAN MT HOPE 23.103 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. LANGSTON, BRISTOL GREAT BEND 24.008 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN 24.243 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. HOPPES, EMERSON GALVA 24.781 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. TAYLOR, ELLISON GODDARD 24.846 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WILLIS, SHANTELL PRETTY PRAIRIE 26.450 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. SLYTER, TATUM GARDNER 28.327 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. SMITH, BRIDGET DOUGLASS 45.886 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. POE, ALYSSA VIOLA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WINGFIELD, RAMANDA PRATT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. MCREYNOLDS, LAKA EDGAR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 2.401 11.00 11.00 50.40
2. WOOD, DAWSON KINGMAN 3.043 10.00 10.00 37.80
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 3.060 9.00 9.00 25.20
4. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 4.728 11.00 11.00 12.60
5. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 4.836 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE 5.007 10.00 10.00 0.00
7. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 12.806 9.00 9.00 0.00
8. SPELLMAN, TUCKER HUTCHINSON 14.542 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. RYAN, KARSON CANTON 44.793 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MOORE, LANE WINFIELD 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. RYAN, KARLYN CANTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HENRY, LEVI 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PUTNAM, SAGE PRETTY PRAIRIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SPELLMAN, TRUITT HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, CINCH HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SHANHOLTZER, LANDON MCCUNE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HENRY, WYATT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2. FRY, QUIRT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Goats (boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SPELLMAN, TUCKER HUTCHINSON 12.862 11.00 11.00 54.00
2. HENRY, LEVI 16.330 10.00 10.00 36.00
3. WOOD, DAWSON KINGMAN 17.269 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 17.719 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SHANHOLTZER, LANDON MCCUNE 17.962 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 18.278 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. MAY, TANNER CONWAY SPRINGS 19.210 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 22.556 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. RYAN, KARSON CANTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SPELLMAN, TRUITT HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Goats(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 11.531 11.00 11.00 64.80
2. ALLENBACH, LAKYN MOUNDRIDGE 11.590 10.00 10.00 48.60
3. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 13.494 9.00 9.00 32.40
4. OLLER, MYAH KINGMAN 14.499 8.00 8.00 16.20
5. ALLENBACH, MAKYNNA MOUNDRIDGE 15.899 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FRY, GEORGIA 16.258 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. RYAN, KARLYN CANTON 17.660 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. DICK, TEAGAN CHENEY 19.754 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. TETRICK, AUDREY KINGMAN 20.802 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. TANKERSLEY, ADDISON HUTCHINSON 21.598 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SLYTER, TATUM GARDNER 23.231 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PROSSER, ADESSA CLAFLIN 26.894 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. FRIESS, TORI KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WENTE, RYLEE ARLINGTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. GARRISON, HADLEY KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WINGFIELD, RAMANDA PRATT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SMITH, BRIDGET DOUGLASS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MCREYNOLDS, LAKA EDGAR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 7.715 11.00 11.00 21.00
2. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 18.774 11.00 11.00 0.00
3. BECK, SPENCER ANTHONY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 37.008 11.00 11.00 28.00
2. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 40.644 11.00 11.00 0.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Ribbon ROPER
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WOOD, DAWSON KINGMAN 15.093 11.00 11.00 37.80
2. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 16.905 10.00 10.00 25.20
3. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 19.726 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. SHANHOLTZER, LANDON MCCUNE 24.299 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. MOORE, LANE WINFIELD 39.936 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Ribbon RUN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 15.093 11.00 11.00 37.80
2. RYAN, KASSIDY CANTON 16.905 10.00 10.00 25.20
3. ALLENBACH, MAKYNNA MOUNDRIDGE 19.726 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. WENTE, RYLEE ARLINGTON 24.299 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. KELLER, CALLI MEDICINE LODGE 39.936 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WARD, OAKLEY SUPERIOR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 65.0 11.00 11.00 14.00
2. CLARK, PAXTON KIOWA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. STRATFORD, CHASE PRATT 75.0 11.00 11.00 25.20
2. BUNKER, KELDON ST JOHN 74.0 10.00 10.00 16.80
3. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 70.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. MOORE, LANE WINFIELD 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, JHET 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. HENRY, LEVI 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Steer Stopp
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 5.090 11.00 11.00 14.00
2. MOORE, LANE WINFIELD 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Barrel Raci
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 14.762 11.00 11.00 76.23
2. BELT, JADYN KINGMAN 15.167 10.00 10.00 62.37
3. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE 15.230 9.00 9.00 46.20
4. LUEDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 15.470 8.00 8.00 30.03
5. COURTNEY, ASA 15.512 7.00 7.00 16.17
6. HARDESTY, TAELOR BAVARIOA 15.624 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. KRASE, EMMA GALVA 15.881 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. LAMPE, SAMANTHA KINSLEY 16.118 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 16.174 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. GIBSON, KILEY TOPEKA 16.824 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. GRABER, BRAELYN NEWTON 16.849 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BONILLA, EMILY WICHITA 16.936 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHAUF, BROOKLYN COLWICH 17.631 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, MACEY DOUGLAS 17.818 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BRYANT, COOPER 20.134 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN 20.698 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE MOUNDRIDGE 24.900 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 25.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. COLPETZER, ALEXIS HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. DUCOMMUN, MELINA VALLEY CENTER 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WOOD, LANEY KINGMAN 5.597 11.00 11.00 66.00
2. BELT, JADYN KINGMAN 6.696 10.00 10.00 44.00
3. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE MOUNDRIDGE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. COURTNEY, ASA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SPRINGER, JORDYN MACKSVILLE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. GIBSON, KILEY TOPEKA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. LUEDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. LUNA, GRADY VALLEY CENTER 76.0 11.00 11.00 210.00
2. KANNGIESSER, TALAN 75.0 10.00 10.00 140.00
3. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 69.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. SCHIFFELBEIN, COLTEN GARDEN CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. DAVIDSON, GABE BENNINGTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. RUDDICK, GATLIN ABBYVILLE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. FRINK, JUSTIN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th CHUTE DOGGN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 10.019 11.00 11.00 20.00
2. SHORT, GARRETT GENESEO 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Calf Tie Dn
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RYAN, KEATON CANTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE MOUNDRIDGE 11.351 11.00 11.00 66.50
2. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 12.816 10.00 10.00 39.90
3. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE 12.910 9.00 9.00 26.60
4. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 13.240 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. BELT, JADYN KINGMAN 13.586 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. COURTNEY, ASA 13.843 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 15.076 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BONILLA, EMILY WICHITA 16.545 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HARDESTY, TAELOR BAVARIOA 18.272 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN 21.139 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. MALCHOW, ALYSSA FAIRFIELD 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. LUEDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. GIBSON, KILEY TOPEKA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 9.162 11.00 11.00 55.00
2. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 10.153 11.00 11.00 33.00
3. GRABER, BRAELYN NEWTON 20.491 10.00 10.00 22.00
4. ESAU, LOGAN AUGUSTA 26.762 10.00 10.00 0.00
5. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 33.823 9.00 9.00 0.00
6. KAMPLING, BRYCEN WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. RYAN, KEATON CANTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SHEPLER, MICHAEL ANTHONY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SPRINGER, JORDYN MACKSVILLE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RYAN, KEATON CANTON 19.718 11.00 11.00 42.00
2. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 20.535 10.00 10.00 28.00
3. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 28.580 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 31.009 11.00 11.00 0.00
5. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Pole Bendin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 22.070 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE 23.182 10.00 10.00 66.00
3. BRYANT, COOPER 23.870 9.00 9.00 44.00
4. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN 24.516 8.00 8.00 22.00
5. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 24.763 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. HARDESTY, TAELOR BAVARIOA 25.181 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. COLPETZER, ALEXIS HUTCHINSON 26.408 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. DUCOMMUN, MELINA VALLEY CENTER 28.281 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. LUEDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 28.569 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BONILLA, EMILY WICHITA 28.695 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. KRASE, EMMA GALVA 29.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GIBSON, KILEY TOPEKA 29.169 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. GRABER, BRAELYN NEWTON 30.404 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LAMPE, SAMANTHA KINSLEY 41.774 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BELT, JADYN KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. LEWIS, MACEY DOUGLAS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. COURTNEY, ASA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Steer Stop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 6.769 11.00 11.00 40.00
2. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 16.396 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. KAMPLING, BRYCEN WICHITA 17.391 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. RYAN, KEATON CANTON 22.834 8.00 8.00 0.00