Scores Listing for Rodeo 8 - Jan 17(01/17/2021-Kingman)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 8 - Jan 17(Kingman)
0 - 1 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 15.636 11.00 11.00 67.65
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 16.038 11.00 11.00 55.35
3. MCCULLOUGH, TRESTEN CONWAY SPRINGS 16.454 1.00 1.00 41.00
4. HAINES, PAYSON 16.481 1.00 1.00 26.65
5. HUPKA, HUDSON 16.678 9.00 9.00 14.35
6. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 16.845 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. HOGG, KORBIN 16.950 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. PETERSON, GRACIE JO 19.275 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 21.508 8.00 8.00 0.00
10. OHM, TELSON 22.150 7.00 7.00 0.00
11. KANNGIESSER, KATHERINE 22.240 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KAYLOR 22.317 6.00 6.00 0.00
13. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 22.519 5.00 5.00 0.00
14. VOLKER, KARSYN 23.033 4.00 4.00 0.00
15. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 23.059 3.00 3.00 0.00
16. GREGORY, HENRY 24.579 5.00 5.00 0.00
17. WARD, LANE 25.296 4.00 4.00 0.00
18. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 26.953 2.00 2.00 0.00
19. MAHLANDT, CASON 27.525 3.00 3.00 0.00
20. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 32.051 2.00 2.00 0.00
21. BREECH, NOAH 33.098 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. BOCK, GRACE 33.585 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. GREGORY, WILLIAM 34.474 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. LACY, KNOXX 38.141 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. HOGG, ANSLEIGH 46.685 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. HAMM, RAELYNN 50.339 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. HOSKINSON, KASH 54.302 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. MAHLANDT, TATE 69.611 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. GARRISON, HARPER KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. HEATON, COLLINS ALVA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. MAHLANDT, MACIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. SCHAMLE, JACK 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. WENTE, LONDYN TURON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. BREITHAUPT, TY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. MCCOLPIN, MAGGIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. MCCOLPIN, HAILEE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. MCCOLPIN, EMMETT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
38. MCCOLPIN, IAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
39. HAMM, HADLEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
40. FROST, DEVYN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
41. FRANK, AIDEN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 35.0 11.00 11.00 26.67
2. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 35.0 9.00 9.00 26.67
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 35.0 9.00 9.00 26.67
4. GREGORY, HENRY 35.0 9.00 9.00 26.67
5. OHM, TELSON 35.0 9.00 9.00 26.67
6. MCCULLOUGH, TRESTEN CONWAY SPRINGS 35.0 1.00 1.00 26.67
7. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 24.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
8. MCCOLPIN, EMMETT 23.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 21.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
10. MAHLANDT, CASON 21.0 4.50 4.50 0.00
11. SMITH, KAYLOR 21.0 4.50 4.50 0.00
12. WARD, LANE 18.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
13. HOGG, KORBIN 15.0 7.50 7.50 0.00
14. HAMM, RAELYNN 15.0 7.50 7.50 0.00
15. LOFFLAND, EASTON 14.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
16. MAHLANDT, TATE 12.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 10.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
18. HUPKA, HUDSON 9.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 8.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. HAINES, PAYSON 7.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 6.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
22. HEATON, COLLINS ALVA 6.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
23. PETERSON, GRACIE JO 6.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
24. SMITH, LEVI 6.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. HOGG, ANSLEIGH 4.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. PETERSON, STETSON 4.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. GREGORY, WILLIAM 4.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. WINFREY, WRAYLEE 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. CLARK, LINNIE KIOWA 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. LACY, KNOXX 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. HOSKINSON, KASH 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. FROST, DEVYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GREGORY, HENRY 7.440 11.00 11.00 59.40
2. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 8.390 11.00 11.00 48.60
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 8.560 10.00 10.00 36.00
4. SMITH, KAYLOR 8.900 9.00 9.00 23.40
5. HUPKA, HUDSON 8.950 8.00 8.00 12.60
6. HOGG, KORBIN 9.530 10.00 10.00 0.00
7. GARRISON, HARPER KINGMAN 10.050 9.00 9.00 0.00
8. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 10.210 8.00 8.00 0.00
9. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 10.270 7.00 7.00 0.00
10. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 11.330 7.00 7.00 0.00
11. PETERSON, GRACIE JO 11.540 6.00 6.00 0.00
12. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 11.700 5.00 5.00 0.00
13. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 11.780 4.00 4.00 0.00
14. WARD, LANE 12.330 6.00 6.00 0.00
15. HAINES, PAYSON 13.380 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. VOLKER, KARSYN 14.720 2.00 2.00 0.00
17. OHM, TELSON 14.770 5.00 5.00 0.00
18. HEATON, COLLINS ALVA 15.910 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. FROST, DEVYN 15.910 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCCOLPIN, EMMETT 16.150 4.00 4.00 0.00
21. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 16.630 3.00 3.00 0.00
22. MCCULLOUGH, TRESTEN CONWAY SPRINGS 16.760 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. BREECH, NOAH 16.930 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. BOCK, GRACE 17.450 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WINFREY, WRAYLEE 18.020 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. HAMM, RAELYNN 18.150 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. HOSKINSON, KASH 19.350 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. MAHLANDT, CASON 19.660 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. HOGG, ANSLEIGH 20.140 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. LOFFLAND, EASTON 21.510 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. GREGORY, WILLIAM 21.680 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. SMITH, LEVI 25.380 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. LACY, KNOXX 25.980 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. BREITHAUPT, TY 31.030 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. MAHLANDT, TATE 33.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. PETERSON, STETSON 43.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. SCHAMLE, JACK 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
38. WENTE, LONDYN TURON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
39. TETRICK, TRIPP 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
40. HEDLUND, MESA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
41. MCCOLPIN, MAGGIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
42. MCCOLPIN, HAILEE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
43. MCCOLPIN, IAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
44. HAMM, HADLEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
45. GARTEN, TRUITT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 22.815 11.00 11.00 47.85
2. MCCULLOUGH, TRESTEN CONWAY SPRINGS 23.966 1.00 1.00 39.15
3. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 24.684 11.00 11.00 29.00
4. PETERSON, GRACIE JO 25.790 10.00 10.00 18.85
5. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 30.132 9.00 9.00 10.15
6. GREGORY, HENRY 31.928 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. OHM, TELSON 31.974 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. SMITH, KAYLOR 32.281 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 32.364 8.00 8.00 0.00
10. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 33.009 7.00 7.00 0.00
11. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 33.264 6.00 6.00 0.00
12. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 34.262 6.00 6.00 0.00
13. HAINES, PAYSON 34.688 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HUPKA, HUDSON 37.554 5.00 5.00 0.00
15. GARRISON, HARPER KINGMAN 39.701 4.00 4.00 0.00
16. HOGG, KORBIN 41.591 3.00 3.00 0.00
17. VOLKER, KARSYN 41.935 2.00 2.00 0.00
18. WARD, LANE 42.181 4.00 4.00 0.00
19. GREGORY, WILLIAM 44.263 3.00 3.00 0.00
20. HOGG, ANSLEIGH 49.468 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 51.852 2.00 2.00 0.00
22. HEATON, COLLINS ALVA 52.941 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. BREECH, NOAH 57.057 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. HOSKINSON, KASH 101.143 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. HAMM, RAELYNN 105.035 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. BOCK, GRACE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. LACY, KNOXX 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. SCHAMLE, JACK 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. FROST, DEVYN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Sheep Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. GREGORY, HENRY 73.0 10.50 10.50 34.80
2. RAY, KOLTER HAYSVILLE 73.0 10.50 10.50 34.80
3. HOGG, KORBIN 72.0 11.00 11.00 23.20
4. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 71.0 7.50 7.50 5.80
5. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 71.0 7.50 7.50 5.80
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 71.0 7.50 7.50 5.80
7. HUPKA, HUDSON 71.0 7.50 7.50 5.80
8. SMITH, LEVI 70.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 69.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
10. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 68.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
11. WARD, LANE 68.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
12. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 67.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KAYLOR 5.5 3.00 3.00 0.00
14. LOFFLAND, MAVERICK 4.7 2.00 2.00 0.00
15. MAHLANDT, CASON 4.5 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GIEFER, CORBIN 3.8 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LOFFLAND, EASTON 3.5 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 2.4 7.00 7.00 0.00
19. MAHLANDT, TATE 2.4 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. KARLOWSKI, SEDRIC 2.3 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. ROSE, WESTYN PRATT 1.9 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. MCCOLPIN, EMMETT 1.9 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. GARTEN, TRUITT 1.6 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 1.6 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. LACY, KNOXX 1.5 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. GRIDLEY, DOMINIC PRATT 0.7 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. PETERSON, STETSON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. GREGORY, WILLIAM 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. FROST, DEVYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MCCULLOUGH, TAYSLEIGH CONWAY SPRINGS 14.704 1.00 1.00 65.34
2. HEATON, CORD ALVA 15.042 11.00 11.00 53.46
3. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 15.215 10.00 10.00 39.60
4. MATHES, KYNDAL 15.310 9.00 9.00 25.74
5. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 15.350 10.00 10.00 13.86
6. MAY, TANNER CONWAY SPRINGS 15.450 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. HENRY, JOVEY 15.643 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. BARNETT, KAMDON 15.663 8.00 8.00 0.00
9. KELLER, CALLI MEDICINE LODGE 16.026 7.00 7.00 0.00
10. RYAN, KARLYN 16.844 6.00 6.00 0.00
11. MINYARD, ADDISON 17.024 5.00 5.00 0.00
12. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE 20.688 7.00 7.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, ATLEY 20.769 4.00 4.00 0.00
14. GOODNO, JANDA KIOWA 21.576 3.00 3.00 0.00
15. MURPHY, ELLIE 21.586 2.00 2.00 0.00
16. BROWN, KAYCEE 21.973 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. HIGGINBOTHAM, IAN 22.186 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. TANKERSLEY, ADDIE 22.674 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCREYNOLDS, LAKA 29.573 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. FROST, BLAINE 31.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MAHLANDT, TYNLEIGH 34.663 4.00 4.00 0.00
22. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARNETT, KAMDON 3.600 11.00 11.00 39.20
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 4.880 10.00 10.00 29.40
3. HEATON, CORD ALVA 7.930 9.00 9.00 19.60
4. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 28.720 8.00 8.00 9.80
5. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 37.180 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MAY, TANNER CONWAY SPRINGS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, ATLEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HENRY, JOVEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HENRY, LEVI 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BROWN, KAYCEE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 75.0 11.00 11.00 77.00
2. HEATON, CORD ALVA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. HIGGINBOTHAM, IAN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. MAY, TANNER CONWAY SPRINGS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. ROSE, BRAXTYN PRATT 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. DICK, BRODY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. HENRY, LEVI 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. DODGE, CADE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. FROST, BLAINE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Goat (girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 12.550 11.00 11.00 41.25
2. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 13.290 10.00 10.00 24.75
3. BROWN, KAYCEE 15.700 9.00 9.00 16.50
4. RYAN, KARLYN 19.210 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. HENRY, JOVEY 19.300 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, ATLEY 20.870 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. TANKERSLEY, ADDIE 22.940 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. GOODNO, JANDA KIOWA 24.920 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. MATHES, KYNDAL 29.450 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MCREYNOLDS, LAKA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MURPHY, ELLIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Goats (boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 15.780 11.00 11.00 37.50
2. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 16.740 10.00 10.00 22.50
3. HEATON, CORD ALVA 16.940 9.00 9.00 15.00
4. HENRY, LEVI 17.080 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 18.120 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 26.670 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE 28.710 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BARNETT, KAMDON 30.620 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. DICK, BRODY 33.030 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MAY, TANNER CONWAY SPRINGS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 22.625 11.00 11.00 56.43
2. MCCULLOUGH, TAYSLEIGH CONWAY SPRINGS 22.766 1.00 1.00 46.17
3. HEATON, CORD ALVA 23.127 10.00 10.00 34.20
4. BARNETT, KAMDON 23.345 9.00 9.00 22.23
5. JOHNSON, ATLEY 24.099 10.00 10.00 11.97
6. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 26.230 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. MINYARD, ADDISON 26.284 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. MATHES, KYNDAL 28.532 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 29.730 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. RYAN, KARLYN 31.195 5.00 5.00 0.00
11. MURPHY, ELLIE 32.937 4.00 4.00 0.00
12. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE 33.681 8.00 8.00 0.00
13. BROWN, KAYCEE 34.946 3.00 3.00 0.00
14. MAY, TANNER CONWAY SPRINGS 35.541 7.00 7.00 0.00
15. TANKERSLEY, ADDIE 37.779 2.00 2.00 0.00
16. KELLER, CALLI MEDICINE LODGE 40.961 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCREYNOLDS, LAKA 46.888 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MAHLANDT, TYNLEIGH 56.700 6.00 6.00 0.00
19. HENRY, JOVEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Steer Breaka
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 3.960 11.00 11.00 38.50
2. BROWN, KAYCEE 6.120 11.00 11.00 23.10
3. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 7.180 10.00 10.00 15.40
4. JOHNSON, ATLEY 29.210 10.00 10.00 0.00
5. BARNETT, KAMDON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. HEATON, CORD ALVA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MAY, TANNER CONWAY SPRINGS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MCCULLOUGH, TAYSLEIGH CONWAY SPRINGS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5-8th Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th -8th Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HOPPES, EMERSON GALVA 21.861 11.00 11.00 85.80
2. OLLER, MYAH 23.029 10.00 10.00 70.20
3. SPANGENBERG, KASEY LYONS 23.355 9.00 9.00 52.00
4. MARTEN, AMELIA 23.624 1.00 1.00 33.80
5. TAYLOR, ELLISON 25.127 7.00 7.00 18.20
6. OHM, KODEE 25.363 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. PAUS, ANNA FAIRFIELD 26.203 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MINYARD, BROOKE 27.567 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BRYANT, COOPER 28.122 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN 28.417 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. STEWART, ANGEL KIOWA 29.797 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BLAND, AUSTYN PARTRIDGE 30.139 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. GARRISON, HADLEY KINGMAN 32.015 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 32.754 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. GOODCHILD, KIYA 33.640 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GIEFER, ADDISON 33.657 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. GERLACH, LANEY 34.073 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WARD, OAKLEY 34.962 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 35.426 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. HARDESTY, TAELOR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MCANDREW, KRISTYN CHENEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. RYAN, KASSIDY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WILLIS, SHANTELL PRETTY PRAIRIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WINDHOLZ, ELLAH 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. PUTNAM, SAGE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. POE, ALYSSA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Bareback Str
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLARK, PAXTON KIOWA 78.0 11.00 11.00 21.00
2. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 76.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HOPPES, EMERSON GALVA 14.427 11.00 11.00 105.60
2. GOODCHILD, KIYA 15.155 10.00 10.00 86.40
3. WARD, OAKLEY 15.242 9.00 9.00 64.00
4. SPANGENBERG, KASEY LYONS 15.536 8.00 8.00 41.60
5. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 15.715 7.00 7.00 22.40
6. BRYANT, COOPER 15.789 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. MARTEN, AMELIA 15.939 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PUTNAM, SAGE 15.999 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. PAUS, ANNA FAIRFIELD 16.105 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WILLIS, SHANTELL PRETTY PRAIRIE 16.134 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN 16.235 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HARDESTY, TAELOR 16.565 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEWART, ANGEL KIOWA 16.718 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. OHM, KODEE 16.847 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, ELLISON 17.701 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GIEFER, ADDISON 20.120 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CRAIN, KENNEDY WICHITA 20.141 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. POE, ALYSSA 20.350 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. BOOTS, KARLEE 20.417 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. OLLER, MYAH 20.473 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 21.164 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. GARRISON, HADLEY KINGMAN 22.285 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SCHAUF, BROOKLYN 22.403 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. DICK, TEAGAN CHENEY 23.599 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. CLOUD, HAEDYN 24.673 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WINDHOLZ, ELLAH 29.202 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. GERLACH, LANEY 32.254 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. SMITH, BRIDGET 35.240 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. BLAND, AUSTYN PARTRIDGE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. MCANDREW, KRISTYN CHENEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. RYAN, KASSIDY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. MINYARD, BROOKE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 2.800 11.00 11.00 39.27
2. MCCULLOUGH, TY CONWAY SPRINGS 3.090 1.00 1.00 32.13
3. WOOD, DAWSON 3.400 9.00 9.00 23.80
4. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 3.560 11.00 11.00 15.47
5. BOOTS, KARLEE 3.870 10.00 10.00 8.33
6. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 4.530 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. RYAN, KEATON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WARD, OAKLEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. LEEPER, CASHTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PUTNAM, SAGE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MCBETH, GRADY KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MCBETH, WILL KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. PAUS, ANNA FAIRFIELD 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Goats (boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 11.330 11.00 11.00 42.50
2. RYAN, KEATON 13.180 10.00 10.00 25.50
3. WOOD, DAWSON 14.840 9.00 9.00 17.00
4. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 15.070 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. GIEFER, LANDON 17.290 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. RYAN, KARSON 18.110 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 19.370 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MCCULLOUGH, TY CONWAY SPRINGS 24.800 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. MCBETH, GRADY KINGMAN 32.440 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MAZANEC, WYATT KINGMAN 33.450 2.00 2.00 0.00
5th-8th Goats(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 10.260 11.00 11.00 50.49
2. OHM, KODEE 11.210 10.00 10.00 41.31
3. HARDESTY, TAELOR 12.110 9.00 9.00 30.60
4. HOPPES, EMERSON GALVA 12.530 8.00 8.00 19.89
5. TETRICK, AUDREY KINGMAN 14.310 7.00 7.00 10.71
6. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 14.720 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. GOODCHILD, KIYA 15.410 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SPANGENBERG, KASEY LYONS 16.910 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BOOTS, KARLEE 16.970 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. DICK, TEAGAN CHENEY 18.100 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. OLLER, MYAH 18.480 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PAUS, ANNA FAIRFIELD 18.640 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 18.920 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. TAYLOR, ELLISON 21.960 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEWART, ANGEL KIOWA 27.790 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BLAND, AUSTYN PARTRIDGE 35.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. GARRISON, HADLEY KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WARD, OAKLEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 8.460 11.00 11.00 35.00
2. MCBETH, WILL KINGMAN 22.730 11.00 11.00 21.00
3. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 34.470 10.00 10.00 14.00
4. OSBORN, KADE MURDOCK 36.330 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. LAWTON, JUSTIN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. RYAN, KEATON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WARD, OAKLEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MCCULLOUGH, TY CONWAY SPRINGS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 13.720 11.00 11.00 31.50
2. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 16.020 11.00 11.00 18.90
3. MCCULLOUGH, TY CONWAY SPRINGS 16.100 1.00 1.00 12.60
4. LAWTON, JUSTIN 21.480 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 31.340 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WARD, OAKLEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. MCBETH, WILL KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Ribbon ROPER
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 8.740 11.00 11.00 20.40
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 9.130 10.00 10.00 13.60
3. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 23.300 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Ribbon RUN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 8.740 11.00 11.00 20.40
2. WARD, OAKLEY 9.130 10.00 10.00 13.60
3. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 23.300 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. PAUS, ANNA FAIRFIELD 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 75.0 11.00 11.00 24.00
2. CLARK, PAXTON KIOWA 72.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. STILES, WYATT 78.0 11.00 11.00 24.00
2. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 76.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. KANNGIESSER, TALAN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Steer Stopp
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2. RYAN, KEATON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. OSBORN, KADE MURDOCK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Barrel Raci
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FARNEY, KATIE ARLINGTON 14.310 11.00 11.00 58.08
2. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 14.677 10.00 10.00 47.52
3. PERSCHBACHER, KATE KIOWA 14.819 9.00 9.00 35.20
4. GILPATRICK, HANNAH 14.953 8.00 8.00 22.88
5. MALCHOW, ALYSSA 15.374 7.00 7.00 12.32
6. SPANGENBERG, HANNAH LYONS 15.557 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. KRASE, EMMA 15.611 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SPRINGER, JORDYN MACKSVILLE 15.818 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. COURTNEY, ASA 15.872 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BRIGGS, BAILEY 16.796 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BLAND, CARLEE PARTRIDGE 20.133 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. LUEDKE, KAMRYN 20.619 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PERES, ALEAH 20.873 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 21.214 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HOTTOVY, EMMA 21.645 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 25.038 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PERSCHBACHER, KATE KIOWA 3.740 11.00 11.00 56.00
2. BLAND, CARLEE PARTRIDGE 4.550 10.00 10.00 42.00
3. THOMPSON, TALEE STERLING 12.750 9.00 9.00 28.00
4. WOOD, LANEY 14.350 8.00 8.00 14.00
5. SPRINGER, JORDYN MACKSVILLE 17.950 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CARLISLE, PEYTYN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. FARNEY, KATIE ARLINGTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. LUEDKE, KAMRYN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SMYTH, PAISLEY TURON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. COURTNEY, ASA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PERES, ALEAH 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Calf Tie Dn
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HANDLIN, AARON MCPHERSON 30.380 11.00 11.00 30.00
2. MEYER, JOSH 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. MCBETH, KAEL KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Chute Doggi
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HANDLIN, AARON MCPHERSON 3.290 11.00 11.00 30.00
2. MCBETH, KAEL KINGMAN 4.830 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. HENRY, WYATT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MALCHOW, ALYSSA 11.183 11.00 11.00 49.40
2. WOOD, LANEY 13.580 10.00 10.00 37.05
3. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 15.012 9.00 9.00 24.70
4. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 18.262 1.00 1.00 12.35
5. GILPATRICK, HANNAH 18.659 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BLAND, CARLEE PARTRIDGE 20.026 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CARLISLE, PEYTYN 32.782 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FARNEY, KATIE ARLINGTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LUEDKE, KAMRYN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. PERSCHBACHER, KATE KIOWA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SPANGENBERG, HANNAH LYONS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. COURTNEY, ASA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PERES, ALEAH 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HANDLIN, AARON MCPHERSON 11.340 11.00 11.00 48.00
2. MEYER, JOSH 14.870 10.00 10.00 36.00
3. HUBER, AIGHDANLEE 16.100 9.00 9.00 24.00
4. GREEN, COLBY 16.480 8.00 8.00 12.00
5. BLAND, CARLEE PARTRIDGE 28.120 11.00 11.00 0.00
6. BOATWRIGHT, MAREK ALMA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. FARNEY, KATIE ARLINGTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PERSCHBACHER, KATE KIOWA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PERES, ALEAH 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MCCRIGHT, MICHAEL 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 7.970 11.00 11.00 55.00
2. HUBER, AIGHDANLEE 8.210 10.00 10.00 33.00
3. KENNEDY, COLTEN 12.120 9.00 9.00 22.00
4. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 12.130 11.00 11.00 0.00
5. HANDLIN, AARON MCPHERSON 12.610 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. MEYER, JOSH 14.860 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. PERSCHBACHER, KATE KIOWA 16.170 10.00 10.00 0.00
8. FARNEY, KATIE ARLINGTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. GREEN, COLBY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MCBETH, KAEL KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Pole Bendin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PERSCHBACHER, KATE KIOWA 22.260 11.00 11.00 58.08
2. GILPATRICK, HANNAH 23.350 10.00 10.00 47.52
3. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 23.776 9.00 9.00 35.20
4. SPANGENBERG, HANNAH LYONS 24.621 8.00 8.00 22.88
5. COURTNEY, ASA 24.864 7.00 7.00 12.32
6. HOTTOVY, EMMA 25.014 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SPRINGER, JORDYN MACKSVILLE 26.211 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 26.322 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 26.822 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BLAND, CARLEE PARTRIDGE 27.118 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. FARNEY, KATIE ARLINGTON 27.352 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MALCHOW, ALYSSA 27.419 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LUEDKE, KAMRYN 27.564 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CARLISLE, PEYTYN 31.954 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. KRASE, EMMA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PERES, ALEAH 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Steer Stop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HANDLIN, AARON MCPHERSON 7.100 11.00 11.00 50.00
2. HUBER, AIGHDANLEE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. MEYER, JOSH 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. MCCRIGHT, MICHAEL 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00