Scores Listing for Rodeo 7 - Jan 16(01/16/2021-Kingman)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 7 - Jan 16(Kingman)
0 - 1 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 15.469 11.00 11.00 66.00
2. HUPKA, HUDSON 16.859 11.00 11.00 54.00
3. HOGG, KORBIN 16.913 10.00 10.00 40.00
4. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 17.020 9.00 9.00 26.00
5. MCCULLOUGH, TRESTEN CONWAY SPRINGS 17.558 1.00 1.00 14.00
6. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 18.680 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 18.904 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. PETERSON, GRACIE JO 18.950 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. OHM, TELSON 19.908 9.00 9.00 0.00
10. KANNGIESSER, KATHERINE 20.612 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 21.543 8.00 8.00 0.00
12. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 21.811 7.00 7.00 0.00
13. HAINES, PAYSON 21.909 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SPELLMAN, TATE HUTCHINSON 22.075 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. GARRISON, HARPER KINGMAN 22.249 3.00 3.00 0.00
16. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 22.467 2.00 2.00 0.00
17. SMITH, KAYLOR 23.611 5.00 5.00 0.00
18. GREGORY, HENRY 23.614 4.00 4.00 0.00
19. MAHLANDT, CASON 28.752 3.00 3.00 0.00
20. VOLKER, KARSYN 28.804 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WARD, LANE 30.831 2.00 2.00 0.00
22. BREECH, NOAH 33.726 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. BOCK, GRACE 33.756 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 34.405 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. HEATON, COLLINS ALVA 35.914 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. LACY, KNOXX 44.877 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. HOGG, ANSLEIGH 46.017 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. HAMM, RAELYNN 46.847 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. HOSKINSON, KASH 55.863 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. MAHLANDT, TATE 75.148 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. MAHLANDT, MACIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. SCHAMLE, JACK 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. WENTE, LONDYN TURON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. BREITHAUPT, TY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. MCCOLPIN, MAGGIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. MCCOLPIN, HAILEE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. MCCOLPIN, EMMETT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
38. MCCOLPIN, IAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
39. HAMM, HADLEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
40. FROST, DEVYN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. GREGORY, HENRY 35.0 11.00 11.00 46.50
2. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 35.0 11.00 11.00 46.50
3. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 28.0 8.50 8.50 15.50
4. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 28.0 8.50 8.50 15.50
5. MAHLANDT, CASON 28.0 8.50 8.50 15.50
6. MCCULLOUGH, TRESTEN CONWAY SPRINGS 28.0 1.00 1.00 15.50
7. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 21.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
8. SMITH, KAYLOR 21.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 15.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
10. MCCOLPIN, EMMETT 15.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
11. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 14.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
12. LOFFLAND, EASTON 14.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
13. HAMM, RAELYNN 12.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
14. WARD, LANE 11.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
15. MAHLANDT, TATE 10.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
16. HAINES, PAYSON 10.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. HOGG, KORBIN 7.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
18. LACY, KNOXX 7.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. HEATON, COLLINS ALVA 6.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
20. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 6.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. OHM, TELSON 6.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. PETERSON, GRACIE JO 3.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
23. WINFREY, WRAYLEE 3.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
24. HUPKA, HUDSON 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. HOGG, ANSLEIGH 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. CLARK, LINNIE KIOWA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. HOSKINSON, KASH 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. PETERSON, STETSON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. SMITH, LEVI 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. FROST, DEVYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GREGORY, HENRY 7.850 11.00 11.00 59.40
2. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 8.850 10.00 10.00 48.60
3. HOGG, KORBIN 9.660 11.00 11.00 36.00
4. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 9.760 9.00 9.00 23.40
5. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 9.900 10.00 10.00 12.60
6. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 10.110 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. SPELLMAN, TATE HUTCHINSON 10.760 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SMITH, KAYLOR 11.400 1.00 6.50 0.00
9. HUPKA, HUDSON 11.400 1.00 6.50 0.00
10. GARRISON, HARPER KINGMAN 11.450 8.00 8.00 0.00
11. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 11.620 7.00 7.00 0.00
12. PETERSON, GRACIE JO 12.060 6.00 6.00 0.00
13. MCCULLOUGH, TRESTEN CONWAY SPRINGS 13.250 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HAINES, PAYSON 13.370 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WARD, LANE 13.940 4.00 4.00 0.00
16. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 14.080 4.00 4.00 0.00
17. VOLKER, KARSYN 15.820 3.00 3.00 0.00
18. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 15.890 2.00 2.00 0.00
19. HOGG, ANSLEIGH 16.510 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. OHM, TELSON 16.730 3.00 3.00 0.00
21. HEATON, COLLINS ALVA 17.850 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. FROST, DEVYN 18.600 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. BREECH, NOAH 19.160 2.00 2.00 0.00
24. BOCK, GRACE 20.090 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. MAHLANDT, CASON 20.910 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. HOSKINSON, KASH 21.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 21.860 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. WINFREY, WRAYLEE 22.180 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. LOFFLAND, EASTON 22.350 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. MCCOLPIN, EMMETT 23.060 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. SMITH, LEVI 26.820 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. BREITHAUPT, TY 27.250 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. HAMM, RAELYNN 27.290 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. LACY, KNOXX 28.690 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. MAHLANDT, TATE 31.600 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. GARTEN, TRUITT 33.170 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. WENTE, LONDYN TURON 43.270 1.00 1.00 0.00
38. PETERSON, STETSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
39. SCHAMLE, JACK 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
40. TETRICK, TRIPP 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
41. HEDLUND, MESA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
42. MCCOLPIN, MAGGIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
43. MCCOLPIN, HAILEE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
44. MCCOLPIN, IAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
45. HAMM, HADLEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 23.620 11.00 11.00 47.85
2. MCCULLOUGH, TRESTEN CONWAY SPRINGS 24.494 1.00 1.00 39.15
3. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 26.907 11.00 11.00 29.00
4. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 27.128 10.00 10.00 18.85
5. PETERSON, GRACIE JO 27.988 9.00 9.00 10.15
6. HAINES, PAYSON 28.016 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 29.426 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. OHM, TELSON 30.598 9.00 9.00 0.00
9. SMITH, KAYLOR 33.327 8.00 8.00 0.00
10. GARRISON, HARPER KINGMAN 36.462 6.00 6.00 0.00
11. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 37.688 7.00 7.00 0.00
12. HUPKA, HUDSON 39.034 6.00 6.00 0.00
13. HOGG, KORBIN 39.227 5.00 5.00 0.00
14. SPELLMAN, TATE HUTCHINSON 39.791 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WARD, LANE 39.937 4.00 4.00 0.00
16. BARINGER, BRAELYN KINGMAN 43.254 4.00 4.00 0.00
17. HEATON, COLLINS ALVA 49.002 3.00 3.00 0.00
18. BREECH, NOAH 51.358 3.00 3.00 0.00
19. HOGG, ANSLEIGH 56.569 2.00 2.00 0.00
20. BOCK, GRACE 64.116 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. HOSKINSON, KASH 78.613 2.00 2.00 0.00
22. HAMM, RAELYNN 80.974 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. LACY, KNOXX 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SCHAMLE, JACK 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. VOLKER, KARSYN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. GREGORY, HENRY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. FROST, DEVYN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
0 - 1 Sheep Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUPKA, HUDSON 76.0 11.00 11.00 36.96
2. GREGORY, HENRY 75.0 10.00 10.00 30.24
3. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 73.0 9.00 9.00 22.40
4. HOGG, KORBIN 72.0 11.00 11.00 14.56
5. BONTRAGER, TINLEE PRETTY PRAIRIE 71.0 10.00 10.00 3.92
6. SMITH, LEVI 71.0 8.00 8.00 3.92
7. MCCOLPIN, EMMETT 70.0 6.50 6.50 0.00
8. LOFFLAND, MAVERICK 70.0 6.50 6.50 0.00
9. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 69.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
10. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 68.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
11. WARD, LANE 67.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
12. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 61.0 7.00 7.00 0.00
13. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 5.3 4.00 4.00 0.00
14. MAHLANDT, CASON 4.3 3.00 3.00 0.00
15. RAY, KOLTER HAYSVILLE 3.7 2.00 2.00 0.00
16. ROSE, WESTYN PRATT 3.7 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BARINGER, NOLAN KINGMAN 2.8 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LACY, KNOXX 2.7 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. GIEFER, CORBIN 2.4 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. SMITH, KAYLOR 2.2 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 2.2 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. LOFFLAND, EASTON 2.2 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. PETERSON, STETSON 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. KARLOWSKI, SEDRIC 1.9 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. FROST, DEVYN 1.9 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. GRIDLEY, DOMINIC PRATT 1.2 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WENTE, LONDYN TURON 1.1 5.00 5.00 0.00
28. GARTEN, TRUITT 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MCCULLOUGH, TAYSLEIGH CONWAY SPRINGS 15.343 1.00 1.00 68.31
2. MAY, TANNER CONWAY SPRINGS 15.508 11.00 11.00 55.89
3. HEATON, CORD ALVA 15.537 10.00 10.00 41.40
4. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE 15.626 9.00 9.00 26.91
5. MATHES, KYNDAL 15.676 10.00 10.00 14.49
6. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 15.691 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. HENRY, JOVEY 15.767 9.00 9.00 0.00
8. BARNETT, KAMDON 15.831 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. KELLER, CALLI MEDICINE LODGE 16.485 8.00 8.00 0.00
10. RYAN, KARLYN 16.649 7.00 7.00 0.00
11. MINYARD, ADDISON 17.549 6.00 6.00 0.00
12. GOODNO, JANDA KIOWA 17.641 5.00 5.00 0.00
13. MURPHY, ELLIE 20.766 4.00 4.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, ATLEY 21.180 3.00 3.00 0.00
15. BROWN, KAYCEE 21.231 2.00 2.00 0.00
16. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 21.298 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. TANKERSLEY, ADDIE 22.667 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CREADICK, MADILYNN 23.446 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCREYNOLDS, LAKA 23.602 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. FROST, BLAINE 23.850 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MAHLANDT, TYNLEIGH 33.299 5.00 5.00 0.00
22. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. HIGGINBOTHAM, IAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 3.260 11.00 11.00 98.00
2. BARNETT, KAMDON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. BROWN, KAYCEE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. HEATON, CORD ALVA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MAY, TANNER CONWAY SPRINGS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, ATLEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HENRY, JOVEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HENRY, LEVI 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. DICK, BRODY 78.0 11.00 11.00 38.50
2. VALLE, BRAYDEN KINGMAN 74.0 10.00 10.00 23.10
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 71.0 9.00 9.00 15.40
4. HEATON, CORD ALVA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. HIGGINBOTHAM, IAN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. MAY, TANNER CONWAY SPRINGS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. ROSE, BRAXTYN PRATT 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. HENRY, LEVI 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. DODGE, CADE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. FROST, BLAINE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Goat (girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 12.102 11.00 11.00 41.25
2. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 13.599 10.00 10.00 24.75
3. JOHNSON, ATLEY 14.803 9.00 9.00 16.50
4. TANKERSLEY, ADDIE 27.055 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. RYAN, KARLYN 29.776 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BROWN, KAYCEE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. GOODNO, JANDA KIOWA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MATHES, KYNDAL 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. MCREYNOLDS, LAKA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MURPHY, ELLIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. HENRY, JOVEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Goats (boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARNETT, KAMDON 18.730 11.00 11.00 37.50
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 18.910 10.00 10.00 22.50
3. HENRY, LEVI 19.030 9.00 9.00 15.00
4. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 20.850 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. HEATON, CORD ALVA 22.530 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 23.310 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. DICK, BRODY 31.190 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MAY, TANNER CONWAY SPRINGS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 20.843 11.00 11.00 59.40
2. HEATON, CORD ALVA 23.393 11.00 11.00 48.60
3. MCCULLOUGH, TAYSLEIGH CONWAY SPRINGS 23.707 1.00 1.00 36.00
4. SMARSH, HAYDEN ANDALE 23.875 10.00 10.00 23.40
5. BARNETT, KAMDON 24.404 9.00 9.00 12.60
6. RYAN, KARLYN 24.785 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. HENRY, JOVEY 24.838 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. BROWN, KAYCEE 24.994 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. MATHES, KYNDAL 29.087 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, ATLEY 29.454 5.00 5.00 0.00
11. KELLER, CALLI MEDICINE LODGE 30.140 4.00 4.00 0.00
12. MAY, TANNER CONWAY SPRINGS 30.875 8.00 8.00 0.00
13. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 33.234 7.00 7.00 0.00
14. TANKERSLEY, ADDIE 37.959 3.00 3.00 0.00
15. CREADICK, MADILYNN 39.023 2.00 2.00 0.00
16. MCREYNOLDS, LAKA 42.672 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MAHLANDT, TYNLEIGH 50.723 6.00 6.00 0.00
18. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MURPHY, ELLIE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MINYARD, ADDISON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2nd-4th Steer Breaka
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 5.140 11.00 11.00 38.50
2. BROWN, KAYCEE 7.260 11.00 11.00 23.10
3. MCCULLOUGH, TAYSLEIGH CONWAY SPRINGS 7.860 1.00 1.00 15.40
4. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 13.520 10.00 10.00 0.00
5. MAY, TANNER CONWAY SPRINGS 27.890 9.00 9.00 0.00
6. BARNETT, KAMDON 41.790 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA 64.650 9.00 9.00 0.00
8. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. HEATON, CORD ALVA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, ATLEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5-8th Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 22.120 11.00 11.00 16.80
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 23.850 10.00 10.00 11.20
3. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th -8th Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILLIS, SHANTELL PRETTY PRAIRIE 23.113 11.00 11.00 79.20
2. SPANGENBERG, KASEY LYONS 23.225 10.00 10.00 64.80
3. OLLER, MYAH 23.692 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 23.723 8.00 8.00 31.20
5. WARD, OAKLEY 24.645 7.00 7.00 16.80
6. BLAND, AUSTYN PARTRIDGE 25.939 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. TAYLOR, ELLISON 26.690 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MINYARD, BROOKE 26.723 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. PAUS, ANNA FAIRFIELD 26.758 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. GOODCHILD, KIYA 27.404 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. STEWART, ANGEL KIOWA 28.390 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN 28.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HARDESTY, TAELOR 28.822 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PUTNAM, SAGE 28.854 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. GARRISON, HADLEY KINGMAN 32.816 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HOPPES, EMERSON GALVA 32.900 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. GIEFER, ADDISON 32.992 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. OHM, KODEE 33.194 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CREADICK, TAYLOR 33.779 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 35.854 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. GERLACH, LANEY 41.039 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WINDHOLZ, ELLAH 80.886 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MCANDREW, KRISTYN CHENEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. RYAN, KASSIDY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Bareback Str
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 76.0 11.00 11.00 21.00
2. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 74.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. CLARK, PAXTON KIOWA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HOPPES, EMERSON GALVA 14.742 11.00 11.00 102.30
2. WARD, OAKLEY 15.139 10.00 10.00 83.70
3. GOODCHILD, KIYA 15.172 9.00 9.00 62.00
4. SPANGENBERG, KASEY LYONS 15.520 8.00 8.00 40.30
5. WILLIS, SHANTELL PRETTY PRAIRIE 15.535 7.00 7.00 21.70
6. CRAIN, KENNEDY WICHITA 15.546 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BOOTS, KARLEE 15.746 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. PAUS, ANNA FAIRFIELD 16.513 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SCHAUF, BROOKLYN 16.549 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. PUTNAM, SAGE 16.653 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BRITTAIN, TARYN KINGMAN 16.821 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DICK, TEAGAN CHENEY 17.134 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. TAYLOR, ELLISON 17.480 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. GARRISON, HADLEY KINGMAN 19.299 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 20.251 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BLAND, AUSTYN PARTRIDGE 20.476 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. OLLER, MYAH 20.529 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CREADICK, TAYLOR 20.651 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. GIEFER, ADDISON 20.844 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 21.477 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. OHM, KODEE 22.267 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. GERLACH, LANEY 25.457 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. CLOUD, HAEDYN 26.306 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WINDHOLZ, ELLAH 38.543 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. SMITH, BRIDGET 39.547 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. HARDESTY, TAELOR 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. MCANDREW, KRISTYN CHENEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. RYAN, KASSIDY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. STEWART, ANGEL KIOWA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. BRYANT, COOPER 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. MINYARD, BROOKE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 2.700 11.00 11.00 43.89
2. WOOD, DAWSON 2.750 10.00 10.00 35.91
3. BOOTS, KARLEE 2.910 11.00 11.00 26.60
4. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 3.230 10.00 10.00 17.29
5. MCCULLOUGH, TY CONWAY SPRINGS 12.280 1.00 1.00 9.31
6. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. CRAIN, KENNEDY WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. PAUS, ANNA FAIRFIELD 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. RYAN, KEATON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WARD, OAKLEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LEEPER, CASHTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PUTNAM, SAGE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCBETH, GRADY KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MCBETH, WILL KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SPELLMAN, TUCKER HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Goats (boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 14.543 11.00 11.00 40.80
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 15.420 10.00 10.00 30.60
3. SPELLMAN, TUCKER HUTCHINSON 15.630 1.00 1.00 20.40
4. MCCULLOUGH, TY CONWAY SPRINGS 16.745 1.00 1.00 10.20
5. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 17.561 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. RYAN, KEATON 17.760 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WOOD, DAWSON 18.440 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MCBETH, GRADY KINGMAN 23.858 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. GIEFER, LANDON 26.619 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SPELLMAN, TRUITT HUTCHINSON 28.140 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MAZANEC, WYATT KINGMAN 30.268 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. RYAN, KARSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Goats(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 9.459 11.00 11.00 50.49
2. BOOTS, KARLEE 10.378 10.00 10.00 41.31
3. HARDESTY, TAELOR 12.201 9.00 9.00 30.60
4. WARD, OAKLEY 13.505 8.00 8.00 19.89
5. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 14.382 7.00 7.00 10.71
6. TETRICK, AUDREY KINGMAN 17.503 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. STEWART, ANGEL KIOWA 17.586 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. OHM, KODEE 17.957 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SPANGENBERG, KASEY LYONS 18.556 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. GOODCHILD, KIYA 18.736 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. TAYLOR, ELLISON 19.478 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DICK, TEAGAN CHENEY 21.100 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. OLLER, MYAH 24.506 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. GARRISON, HADLEY KINGMAN 30.016 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BLAND, AUSTYN PARTRIDGE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HOPPES, EMERSON GALVA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. PAUS, ANNA FAIRFIELD 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RYAN, KEATON 10.630 11.00 11.00 35.00
2. MCCULLOUGH, TY CONWAY SPRINGS 27.600 1.00 1.00 21.00
3. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 28.780 9.00 9.00 14.00
4. WARD, OAKLEY 39.620 11.00 11.00 0.00
5. LAWTON, JUSTIN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. OSBORN, KADE MURDOCK 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MCBETH, WILL KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 9.660 11.00 11.00 28.00
2. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 12.600 10.00 10.00 16.80
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 31.270 9.00 9.00 11.20
4. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 35.680 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. WARD, OAKLEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. MCBETH, WILL KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MCCULLOUGH, TY CONWAY SPRINGS 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LAWTON, JUSTIN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Ribbon ROPER
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 8.890 11.00 11.00 20.40
2. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 17.290 10.00 10.00 13.60
3. SMARSH, WYATT ANDALE 20.540 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Ribbon RUN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, OAKLEY 8.890 11.00 11.00 20.40
2. STONE, ADDISON AUGUSTA 17.290 10.00 10.00 13.60
3. PAUS, ANNA FAIRFIELD 20.540 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. HOPPES, EMERSON GALVA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLARK, PAXTON KIOWA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
2. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
5th-8th Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 79.0 11.00 11.00 24.00
2. STILES, WYATT 76.0 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. KANNGIESSER, TALAN 74.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
5th-8th Steer Stopp
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. OSBORN, KADE MURDOCK 16.010 1.00 1.00 40.00
2. CRAIN, BRAEDON WICHITA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. RYAN, KEATON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. SPELLMAN, TUCKER HUTCHINSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Barrel Raci
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MALCHOW, ALYSSA 14.781 11.00 11.00 68.97
2. FARNEY, KATIE ARLINGTON 14.985 10.00 10.00 56.43
3. GILPATRICK, HANNAH 15.029 9.00 9.00 41.80
4. PERSCHBACHER, KATE KIOWA 15.144 8.00 8.00 27.17
5. KELLY, GEORGIA 15.216 1.00 1.00 14.63
6. LUEDKE, KAMRYN 15.271 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SPANGENBERG, HANNAH LYONS 15.368 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. PERES, ALEAH 15.452 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. COURTNEY, ASA 15.680 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. HOTTOVY, EMMA 15.894 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. KRASE, EMMA 16.279 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SPRINGER, JORDYN MACKSVILLE 16.924 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 20.316 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 21.167 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BLAND, CARLEE PARTRIDGE 24.792 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. LAMPE, SAMANTHA 26.216 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BRIGGS, BAILEY 29.272 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 41.036 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CASEY, EMILY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 4.360 11.00 11.00 56.00
2. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 4.640 10.00 10.00 42.00
3. PERES, ALEAH 5.120 9.00 9.00 28.00
4. LUEDKE, KAMRYN 5.330 8.00 8.00 14.00
5. CARLISLE, PEYTYN 6.660 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. PERSCHBACHER, KATE KIOWA 13.400 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WOOD, LANEY 13.660 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BLAND, CARLEE PARTRIDGE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. FARNEY, KATIE ARLINGTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SMYTH, PAISLEY TURON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SPRINGER, JORDYN MACKSVILLE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. COURTNEY, ASA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, TALEE STERLING 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Calf Tie Dn
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MCBETH, KAEL KINGMAN 25.560 11.00 11.00 30.00
2. HANDLIN, AARON MCPHERSON 31.730 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. MEYER, JOSH 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Chute Doggi
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HANDLIN, AARON MCPHERSON 2.930 11.00 11.00 30.00
2. MCBETH, KAEL KINGMAN 3.590 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. HENRY, WYATT 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MALCHOW, ALYSSA 11.364 11.00 11.00 49.40
2. LUEDKE, KAMRYN 11.636 10.00 10.00 37.05
3. PERSCHBACHER, KATE KIOWA 13.960 9.00 9.00 24.70
4. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 16.110 1.00 1.00 12.35
5. PERES, ALEAH 16.153 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 16.889 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. GILPATRICK, HANNAH 19.099 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. COURTNEY, ASA 19.444 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SPANGENBERG, HANNAH LYONS 21.087 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. CARLISLE, PEYTYN 21.238 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BLAND, CARLEE PARTRIDGE 32.838 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FARNEY, KATIE ARLINGTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WOOD, LANEY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PERSCHBACHER, KATE KIOWA 8.820 11.00 11.00 48.00
2. FARNEY, KATIE ARLINGTON 14.710 10.00 10.00 36.00
3. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 16.210 9.00 9.00 24.00
4. HANDLIN, AARON MCPHERSON 19.240 11.00 11.00 12.00
5. MEYER, JOSH 26.780 10.00 10.00 0.00
6. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 30.030 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. BLAND, CARLEE PARTRIDGE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BOATWRIGHT, MAREK ALMA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. GREEN, COLBY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. HUBER, AIGHDANLEE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PERES, ALEAH 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MCCRIGHT, MICHAEL 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HANDLIN, AARON MCPHERSON 12.250 11.00 11.00 48.00
2. KENNEDY, COLTEN 13.340 10.00 10.00 36.00
3. MEYER, JOSH 14.850 9.00 9.00 24.00
4. FARNEY, KATIE ARLINGTON 16.070 11.00 11.00 12.00
5. HUBER, AIGHDANLEE 25.170 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. GREEN, COLBY 25.820 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 32.300 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. PERSCHBACHER, KATE KIOWA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MCBETH, KAEL KINGMAN 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Pole Bendin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 21.784 11.00 11.00 65.34
2. LUEDKE, KAMRYN 22.230 10.00 10.00 53.46
3. PERSCHBACHER, KATE KIOWA 22.427 9.00 9.00 39.60
4. BLAND, CARLEE PARTRIDGE 22.830 8.00 8.00 25.74
5. PERES, ALEAH 23.194 7.00 7.00 13.86
6. GILPATRICK, HANNAH 23.942 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SPANGENBERG, HANNAH LYONS 24.193 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. LAMPE, SAMANTHA 24.932 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HOTTOVY, EMMA 25.612 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MALCHOW, ALYSSA 27.062 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. CARLISLE, PEYTYN 28.153 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. COURTNEY, ASA 29.051 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. KRASE, EMMA 29.473 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. FARNEY, KATIE ARLINGTON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. REMPEL, SADIE NELSON 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SPRINGER, JORDYN MACKSVILLE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WINDHOLZ, JADEN BAVARIA 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CASEY, EMILY 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9th-12th Steer Stop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HANDLIN, AARON MCPHERSON 5.060 11.00 11.00 30.00
2. HEDLUND, KARTER ANTHONY 6.890 10.00 10.00 20.00
3. MEYER, JOSH 19.930 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. HUBER, AIGHDANLEE 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. MCCRIGHT, MICHAEL 200.000 1.00 1.00 0.00