0 - 1 Barrel Racing (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KODI BARNETT | IOLA | 101.00 |
2. | LONDYN WENTE | ARLINGTON | 97.00 |
3. | HAYDEN HOGG | CANTON | 89.00 |
4. | CATARINA DEBES | HOISINGTON | 22.00 |
5. | KIMBER STANDLEY | CLEARWATER | 9.00 |
6. | RAELYNN JEFFERY | BURR OAK | 8.00 |
7. | WILLOW RITTER | STRONG CITY | 2.00 | 0 - 1 Barrel Racing (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | DRU MATHES | LAHARPE | 98.00 |
2. | WYATT BREITHAUPT | SOUTH HAVEN | 94.00 |
3. | COLT HEATON | ALVA | 72.00 |
4. | TRIPP TETRICK | KINGMAN | 71.00 |
5. | RYETT HOSKINSON | BURRTON | 59.00 |
6. | PARKER REH | HUTCHINSON | 59.00 |
7. | CRAY HEATON | ALVA | 57.00 | 0 - 1 Dummy Roping (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | KODI BARNETT | IOLA | 106.00 |
2. | HAYDEN HOGG | CANTON | 94.00 |
3. | LONDYN WENTE | ARLINGTON | 90.00 |
4. | MACKENZIE OGORMAN | BELLE PLAINE | 51.00 |
5. | KAMBRI METCALF | WILSON | 29.00 | 0 - 1 Dummy Roping (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | ISAAC KESSLER | DORRANCE | 105.00 |
2. | DRU MATHES | LAHARPE | 88.00 |
3. | TRIPP TETRICK | KINGMAN | 87.00 |
4. | JAH' SI URBANO | 80.50 | |
5. | WYATT BREITHAUPT | SOUTH HAVEN | 76.00 |
6. | LOGAN STAFFORD | DERBY | 52.00 |
7. | JASON HUDSON | DORRANCE | 43.50 |
8. | DOMINIC GRIDLEY | PRATT | 40.00 |
9. | DUSTY STAFFORD | DERBY | 25.00 |
10. | BRAYER METCALF | WILSON | 13.50 |
11. | RYETT HOSKINSON | BURRTON | 9.00 |
12. | PARKER REH | HUTCHINSON | 6.00 | 0 - 1 Goat Tying (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | KODI BARNETT | IOLA | 109.00 |
2. | LONDYN WENTE | ARLINGTON | 100.00 |
3. | HAYDEN HOGG | CANTON | 81.00 |
4. | CATARINA DEBES | HOISINGTON | 80.00 |
5. | MACKENZIE OGORMAN | BELLE PLAINE | 67.00 |
6. | TEIGHTON TETRICK | KINGMAN | 9.00 |
7. | RAELYNN JEFFERY | BURR OAK | 8.00 |
8. | WILLOW RITTER | STRONG CITY | 2.00 | 0 - 1 Goat Tying (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | TRIPP TETRICK | KINGMAN | 99.00 |
2. | DRU MATHES | LAHARPE | 98.00 |
3. | WYATT BREITHAUPT | SOUTH HAVEN | 81.00 |
4. | JAH' SI URBANO | 70.00 | |
5. | CRAY HEATON | ALVA | 59.00 |
6. | PARKER REH | HUTCHINSON | 57.00 |
7. | COLT HEATON | ALVA | 56.00 |
8. | DUSTY STAFFORD | DERBY | 52.00 |
9. | RYETT HOSKINSON | BURRTON | 45.00 | 0 - 1 Pole Bending (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | LONDYN WENTE | ARLINGTON | 109.00 |
2. | KODI BARNETT | IOLA | 100.00 |
3. | MACKENZIE OGORMAN | BELLE PLAINE | 9.00 |
4. | KIMBER STANDLEY | CLEARWATER | 9.00 |
5. | RAELYNN JEFFERY | BURR OAK | 8.00 |
6. | WILLOW RITTER | STRONG CITY | 2.00 | 0 - 1 Pole Bending (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | DRU MATHES | LAHARPE | 98.00 |
2. | WYATT BREITHAUPT | SOUTH HAVEN | 91.00 |
3. | PARKER REH | HUTCHINSON | 50.00 | 0 - 1 Sheep Riding (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | LONDYN WENTE | ARLINGTON | 109.00 |
2. | KODI BARNETT | IOLA | 67.00 |
3. | MACKENZIE OGORMAN | BELLE PLAINE | 45.00 |
4. | WILLOW RITTER | STRONG CITY | 10.00 | 0 - 1 Sheep Riding (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | KREEK PAYNE | ABBYVILLE | 91.00 |
2. | DRU MATHES | LAHARPE | 85.00 |
3. | WYATT BREITHAUPT | SOUTH HAVEN | 71.00 |
4. | ISAAC KESSLER | DORRANCE | 70.00 |
5. | CRAY HEATON | ALVA | 58.00 |
6. | PARKER REH | HUTCHINSON | 50.00 |
7. | COLT HEATON | ALVA | 50.00 |
8. | DOMINIC GRIDLEY | PRATT | 49.50 |
9. | TRIPP TETRICK | KINGMAN | 47.50 |
10. | JAH' SI URBANO | 45.00 | |
11. | JASON HUDSON | DORRANCE | 39.00 |
12. | LOGAN STAFFORD | DERBY | 25.50 |
13. | MADDIX SWINNEY | PRATT | 16.00 |
14. | RYETT HOSKINSON | BURRTON | 10.00 |
15. | KUTTER BONTRAGER | PRETTY PRAIRIE | 1.00 | 2nd-4th Barrel Racin (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | MAYLEY DECKER | EUREKA | 101.00 |
2. | KINLEY CLINKSCALE | CANTON | 89.00 |
3. | KORBIN HOGG | CANTON | 84.00 |
4. | BRAELYN BARINGER | KINGMAN | 76.00 |
5. | PAITYN WENTE | ARLINGTON | 73.00 |
6. | KATHERINE KANNGIESSER | ATTICA | 64.00 |
7. | TINLEE BONTRAGER | PRETTY PRAIRIE | 48.00 |
8. | MYKA SILLS | DOUGLASS | 36.00 |
9. | HARPER GARRISON | KINGMAN | 34.00 |
10. | KIMBER EPP | PRETTY PRAIRIE | 28.00 |
11. | LANDREE ALCORN | CEDAR VALE | 28.00 |
12. | KYNLEE MAHLANDT | UDALL | 24.00 |
13. | ANSLEIGH HOGG | CANTON | 20.00 |
14. | KAYLON THATCHER | EUREKA | 15.00 |
15. | HALLIE BONNER | STAFFORD | 11.00 |
16. | RALLEY BAHM | DOUGLASS | 9.00 |
17. | COLLINS HEATON | ALVA | 8.00 |
18. | KYNLI BURGAN | ST JOHN | 7.00 |
19. | ARENA OROSCO | ELLINWOOD | 2.00 | 2nd-4th Barrel Racin (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | LANE WARD | NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP | 101.00 |
2. | WESTON DOWNARD | CASSODAY | 99.00 |
3. | WILLIAM GREGORY | HUTCHINSON | 79.00 |
4. | NOLAN BARINGER | KINGMAN | 75.00 |
5. | HENRY GREGORY | HUTCHINSON | 67.00 |
6. | STERLING MAHLANDT | UDALL | 66.00 |
7. | KASH HOSKINSON | BURRTON | 58.00 |
8. | TATE MAHLANDT | ROSE HILL | 47.00 |
9. | COLTEN REH | HUTCHINSON | 44.00 |
10. | TY BREITHAUPT | SOUTH HAVEN | 18.00 |
11. | GEORGE DEBES | HOISINGTON | 18.00 | 2nd-4th Breakaway (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | TINLEE BONTRAGER | PRETTY PRAIRIE | 67.00 |
2. | MAYLEY DECKER | EUREKA | 67.00 |
3. | KORBIN HOGG | CANTON | 47.00 |
4. | PAITYN WENTE | ARLINGTON | 33.00 | 2nd-4th Breakaway (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | HENRY GREGORY | HUTCHINSON | 58.00 |
2. | WESTON DOWNARD | CASSODAY | 56.00 |
3. | TUCKER KAUFMAN | PRETTY PRAIRIE | 52.00 |
4. | LANE WARD | NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP | 47.00 |
5. | KASH HOSKINSON | BURRTON | 37.00 |
6. | OTTO MANGUS | ENID | 4.00 |
7. | WILLIAM GREGORY | HUTCHINSON | 2.00 | 2nd-4th Calf Riding (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | KORBIN HOGG | CANTON | 49.00 |
2. | MAYLEY DECKER | EUREKA | 18.00 |
3. | KYNLEE MAHLANDT | UDALL | 4.00 | 2nd-4th Calf Riding (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | LANE WARD | NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP | 84.50 |
2. | WESTON DOWNARD | CASSODAY | 46.50 |
3. | HENRY GREGORY | HUTCHINSON | 44.50 |
4. | LEVI ALCORN | CEDAR VALE | 44.50 |
5. | WILLIAM GREGORY | HUTCHINSON | 34.00 |
6. | STERLING MAHLANDT | UDALL | 31.00 |
7. | GW PACK | DORRANCE | 16.00 |
8. | KASH HOSKINSON | BURRTON | 9.00 |
9. | LANE METCALF | WILSON | 5.00 |
10. | NOAH BREECH | MEDICINE LODGE | 1.00 | 2nd-4th Goat (girls) (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | MAYLEY DECKER | EUREKA | 88.00 |
2. | KORBIN HOGG | CANTON | 80.00 |
3. | TINLEE BONTRAGER | PRETTY PRAIRIE | 78.00 |
4. | KINLEY CLINKSCALE | CANTON | 65.00 |
5. | PAITYN WENTE | ARLINGTON | 63.00 |
6. | LANDREE ALCORN | CEDAR VALE | 54.00 |
7. | HALLIE BONNER | STAFFORD | 49.00 |
8. | ANSLEIGH HOGG | CANTON | 48.00 |
9. | HARPER GARRISON | KINGMAN | 47.00 |
10. | BRAELYN BARINGER | KINGMAN | 44.00 |
11. | MYKA SILLS | DOUGLASS | 42.00 |
12. | KYNLEE MAHLANDT | UDALL | 31.00 |
13. | RALLEY BAHM | DOUGLASS | 21.00 |
14. | KYNLI BURGAN | ST JOHN | 2.00 | 2nd-4th Goats (boys) (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | HENRY GREGORY | HUTCHINSON | 101.00 |
2. | LANE WARD | NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP | 97.00 |
3. | WESTON DOWNARD | CASSODAY | 91.00 |
4. | TUCKER KAUFMAN | PRETTY PRAIRIE | 83.00 |
5. | GW PACK | DORRANCE | 63.00 |
6. | WILLIAM GREGORY | HUTCHINSON | 46.00 |
7. | KASH HOSKINSON | BURRTON | 38.00 |
8. | NOLAN BARINGER | KINGMAN | 33.00 |
9. | TATE MAHLANDT | ROSE HILL | 26.00 |
10. | OTTO MANGUS | ENID | 25.00 |
11. | STERLING MAHLANDT | UDALL | 21.00 |
12. | LANE METCALF | WILSON | 2.00 |
13. | COLTEN REH | HUTCHINSON | 1.00 | 2nd-4th Pole Bending (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | KORBIN HOGG | CANTON | 95.00 |
2. | KINLEY CLINKSCALE | CANTON | 91.00 |
3. | BRAELYN BARINGER | KINGMAN | 89.00 |
4. | MAYLEY DECKER | EUREKA | 84.00 |
5. | LANDREE ALCORN | CEDAR VALE | 64.00 |
6. | KAYLON THATCHER | EUREKA | 58.00 |
7. | PAITYN WENTE | ARLINGTON | 48.00 |
8. | KYNLEE MAHLANDT | UDALL | 36.00 |
9. | HALLIE BONNER | STAFFORD | 30.00 |
10. | TINLEE BONTRAGER | PRETTY PRAIRIE | 27.00 |
11. | HARPER GARRISON | KINGMAN | 24.00 |
12. | MYKA SILLS | DOUGLASS | 21.00 |
13. | ANSLEIGH HOGG | CANTON | 19.00 |
14. | KYNLI BURGAN | ST JOHN | 19.00 |
15. | RALLEY BAHM | DOUGLASS | 17.00 |
16. | KIMBER EPP | PRETTY PRAIRIE | 14.00 |
17. | COLLINS HEATON | ALVA | 8.00 |
18. | ARENA OROSCO | ELLINWOOD | 2.00 | 2nd-4th Pole Bending (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | HENRY GREGORY | HUTCHINSON | 100.00 |
2. | WILLIAM GREGORY | HUTCHINSON | 98.00 |
3. | WESTON DOWNARD | CASSODAY | 84.00 |
4. | LANE WARD | NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP | 74.00 |
5. | TATE MAHLANDT | ROSE HILL | 68.00 |
6. | STERLING MAHLANDT | UDALL | 56.00 |
7. | COLTEN REH | HUTCHINSON | 54.00 |
8. | KASH HOSKINSON | BURRTON | 53.00 |
9. | NOLAN BARINGER | KINGMAN | 50.00 |
10. | TY BREITHAUPT | SOUTH HAVEN | 22.00 | 2nd-4th Steer Breaka (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | KORBIN HOGG | CANTON | 56.00 |
2. | PAITYN WENTE | ARLINGTON | 42.00 |
3. | TINLEE BONTRAGER | PRETTY PRAIRIE | 38.00 |
4. | MAYLEY DECKER | EUREKA | 37.00 |
5. | MYKA SILLS | DOUGLASS | 9.00 |
6. | KYNLEE MAHLANDT | UDALL | 8.00 | 2nd-4th Steer Breaka (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | HENRY GREGORY | HUTCHINSON | 67.00 |
2. | LANE WARD | NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP | 29.00 |
3. | TUCKER KAUFMAN | PRETTY PRAIRIE | 28.00 |
4. | WESTON DOWNARD | CASSODAY | 19.00 |
5. | TATE MAHLANDT | ROSE HILL | 18.00 |
6. | KASH HOSKINSON | BURRTON | 9.00 |
7. | STERLING MAHLANDT | UDALL | 9.00 | 5-8th Tie Down (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | KAMDON BARNETT | IOLA | 69.00 | 5th -8th Pole Bend (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | AUDREY TETRICK | KINGMAN | 79.00 |
2. | BRENTLEY DECKER | EUREKA | 74.00 |
3. | AUSTYN BLAND | PARTRIDGE | 66.00 |
4. | CARTER LAWRENCE | FONTANA | 55.00 |
5. | TYNLEIGH MAHLANDT | ROSE HILL | 54.00 |
6. | KENDALL BONNER | STAFFORD | 54.00 |
7. | DALLY UMPHENOUR | PLEASANTON | 53.00 |
8. | HADLEY GARRISON | KINGMAN | 53.00 |
9. | PAYTON WILSON | GALVA | 31.00 |
10. | KATHERINE DRISCOLL | RUSSELL | 28.00 |
11. | JALEIGH BURGAN | ST JOHN | 26.00 |
12. | CALLI KELLER | MEDICINE LODGE | 24.00 |
13. | TATUM SLYTER | WELDA | 21.00 |
14. | EMMA HANSEN | UDALL | 21.00 |
15. | SOPHIE VOGT | MCPHERSON | 19.00 |
16. | AMELIA PURINTON | HAYS | 18.00 |
17. | KENDALL LANGSTON | GREAT BEND | 17.00 |
18. | EMALINE DEBES | HOISINGTON | 16.00 |
19. | HARPER TATOM | GARDEN PLAIN | 15.00 |
20. | LENNON GRABER | MOUNDRIDGE | 15.00 |
21. | RYLEE WENTE | ARLINGTON | 12.00 |
22. | MAKYNNA ALLENBACH | MOUNDRIDGE | 11.00 |
23. | KYNDAL MATHES | LAHARPE | 10.00 |
24. | LENSEY WEBER | AMERICUS | 9.00 |
25. | REBEKAH ETHERIDGE | SHARON | 9.00 |
26. | MADILYNN CREADICK | PRATT | 7.00 |
27. | BRISTOL LANGSTON | GREAT BEND | 2.00 |
28. | MADISON MOYER | CLEARWATER | 2.00 |
29. | BLAKEY JONES | 1.00 | 5th-8th Bareback Str (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | RETTE KREHBIEL | MCPHERSON | 109.00 | 5th-8th Barrel Racin (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | AUSTYN BLAND | PARTRIDGE | 100.00 |
2. | AUDREY TETRICK | KINGMAN | 78.00 |
3. | TATUM SLYTER | WELDA | 75.00 |
4. | BRENTLEY DECKER | EUREKA | 61.00 |
5. | KENDALL BONNER | STAFFORD | 50.00 |
6. | BRISTOL LANGSTON | GREAT BEND | 48.00 |
7. | HADLEY GARRISON | KINGMAN | 43.00 |
8. | KENDALL LANGSTON | GREAT BEND | 30.00 |
9. | LENNON GRABER | MOUNDRIDGE | 30.00 |
10. | CALLI KELLER | MEDICINE LODGE | 28.00 |
11. | DALLY UMPHENOUR | PLEASANTON | 28.00 |
12. | REBEKAH ETHERIDGE | SHARON | 25.00 |
13. | CARTER LAWRENCE | FONTANA | 24.00 |
14. | PAYTON WILSON | GALVA | 22.00 |
15. | JALEIGH BURGAN | ST JOHN | 19.00 |
16. | SOPHIE VOGT | MCPHERSON | 18.00 |
17. | MAKYNNA ALLENBACH | MOUNDRIDGE | 18.00 |
18. | KATHERINE DRISCOLL | RUSSELL | 17.00 |
19. | EMALINE DEBES | HOISINGTON | 16.00 |
20. | EMMA HANSEN | UDALL | 16.00 |
21. | TYNLEIGH MAHLANDT | ROSE HILL | 12.00 |
22. | AMELIA PURINTON | HAYS | 9.00 |
23. | LENSEY WEBER | AMERICUS | 8.00 |
24. | KYNDAL MATHES | LAHARPE | 7.00 |
25. | MADILYNN CREADICK | PRATT | 7.00 |
26. | HARPER TATOM | GARDEN PLAIN | 5.00 |
27. | MADISON MOYER | CLEARWATER | 2.00 | 5th-8th Breakaway (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | ADDIE TANKERSLEY | HUTCHINSON | 57.00 |
2. | CALLI KELLER | MEDICINE LODGE | 52.00 |
3. | DALLY UMPHENOUR | PLEASANTON | 44.00 |
4. | TATUM SLYTER | WELDA | 28.00 |
5. | CARTER LAWRENCE | FONTANA | 24.00 |
6. | EMALINE DEBES | HOISINGTON | 19.00 |
7. | MADISON MOYER | CLEARWATER | 2.00 | 5th-8th Breakaway (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | KAYNE TASAKA | DODGE CITY | 90.00 |
2. | KAMDON BARNETT | IOLA | 87.00 |
3. | COLTON KUNZ | MILAN | 58.00 |
4. | CORD HEATON | ALVA | 50.00 |
5. | BEAU O'GORMAN | DOUGLASS | 29.00 |
6. | BRODY DICK | CHENEY | 24.00 |
7. | CHARLIE SLYTER | WELDA | 6.00 |
8. | TANNER MAY | HAVILAND | 2.00 | 5th-8th CHUTE DOGGIN (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | WESTIN LANNING | HUTCHINSON | 73.00 |
2. | GAGE JONES | BENTON | 71.00 |
3. | RETTE KREHBIEL | MCPHERSON | 49.00 |
4. | CHARLIE SLYTER | WELDA | 40.00 | 5th-8th Goats (boys) (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | BRODY DICK | CHENEY | 90.00 |
2. | KAYNE TASAKA | DODGE CITY | 89.00 |
3. | COLTON KUNZ | MILAN | 86.00 |
4. | KAMDON BARNETT | IOLA | 85.00 |
5. | CORD HEATON | ALVA | 63.00 |
6. | CHARLIE SLYTER | WELDA | 55.00 |
7. | GATLIN MCMILLAN | STAFFORD | 53.00 |
8. | TANNER MAY | HAVILAND | 11.00 | 5th-8th Goats(girls) (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | MAKYNNA ALLENBACH | MOUNDRIDGE | 88.00 |
2. | DALLY UMPHENOUR | PLEASANTON | 72.00 |
3. | TATUM SLYTER | WELDA | 68.00 |
4. | KYNDAL MATHES | LAHARPE | 63.00 |
5. | ADDIE TANKERSLEY | HUTCHINSON | 57.00 |
6. | BRENTLEY DECKER | EUREKA | 51.00 |
7. | REBEKAH ETHERIDGE | SHARON | 46.00 |
8. | BRISTOL LANGSTON | GREAT BEND | 43.00 |
9. | HADLEY GARRISON | KINGMAN | 40.00 |
10. | RYLEE WENTE | ARLINGTON | 38.00 |
11. | KENDALL BONNER | STAFFORD | 35.00 |
12. | AUDREY TETRICK | KINGMAN | 33.00 |
13. | PAYTON WILSON | GALVA | 25.00 |
14. | CARTER LAWRENCE | FONTANA | 22.00 |
15. | SOPHIE VOGT | MCPHERSON | 14.00 |
16. | TYNLEIGH MAHLANDT | ROSE HILL | 13.00 |
17. | EMALINE DEBES | HOISINGTON | 12.00 |
18. | KENDALL LANGSTON | GREAT BEND | 9.00 |
19. | EMMA HANSEN | UDALL | 6.00 |
20. | MADISON MOYER | CLEARWATER | 2.00 | 5th-8th HEADING (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | DALLY UMPHENOUR | PLEASANTON | 48.00 | 5th-8th HEADING (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | KAYNE TASAKA | DODGE CITY | 103.00 |
2. | KAMDON BARNETT | IOLA | 99.00 |
3. | CORD HEATON | ALVA | 59.00 |
4. | COLTON KUNZ | MILAN | 36.00 |
5. | BEAU O'GORMAN | DOUGLASS | 8.00 | 5th-8th HEELING (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | DALLY UMPHENOUR | PLEASANTON | 49.00 | 5th-8th HEELING (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | KAYNE TASAKA | DODGE CITY | 103.00 |
2. | BEAU O'GORMAN | DOUGLASS | 69.00 |
3. | KAMDON BARNETT | IOLA | 66.00 |
4. | KAL GREENWOOD | 36.00 | 5th-8th Ribbon ROPER (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | DALLY UMPHENOUR | PLEASANTON | 38.00 |
2. | TATUM SLYTER | WELDA | 19.00 | 5th-8th Ribbon ROPER (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | KAMDON BARNETT | IOLA | 49.00 | 5th-8th Ribbon RUN (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | KYNDAL MATHES | LAHARPE | 49.00 |
2. | CARTER LAWRENCE | FONTANA | 2.00 | 5th-8th Ribbon RUN (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | KAYNE TASAKA | DODGE CITY | 36.00 |
2. | CHARLIE SLYTER | WELDA | 19.00 | 5th-8th Steer Riding (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | BRODY DICK | CHENEY | 105.00 |
2. | CHARLIE SLYTER | WELDA | 72.00 |
3. | LIAM KREHBIEL | MCPHERSON | 68.50 |
4. | KAYNE TASAKA | DODGE CITY | 65.00 |
5. | PISTOL PAYNE | ABBYVILLE | 58.50 |
6. | GAGE JONES | BENTON | 52.00 |
7. | CASE JANSSEN | GENESEO | 33.00 |
8. | PATE JANSSEN | GENESEO | 24.00 |
9. | BEAU O'GORMAN | DOUGLASS | 7.00 |
10. | CARTER TATOM | GARDEN PLAIN | 1.00 |
11. | RYDON THATCHER | EUREKA | 1.00 | 5th-8th Steer Stopp (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | KAMDON BARNETT | IOLA | 77.00 |
2. | KAYNE TASAKA | DODGE CITY | 77.00 |
3. | CORD HEATON | ALVA | 64.00 |
4. | COLTON KUNZ | MILAN | 46.00 |
5. | BEAU O'GORMAN | DOUGLASS | 25.00 | 9th-12th Barrel Raci (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | SAMANTHA WALSH | DERBY | 89.00 |
2. | ADDYSON BELT | KINGMAN | 89.00 |
3. | MACY RENBERGER | DERBY | 64.00 |
4. | BRAELYN GRABER | NEWTON | 59.00 |
5. | OAKLEY WARD | NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP | 53.00 |
6. | JADYN BELT | KINGMAN | 49.00 |
7. | TEAGAN DICK | CHENEY | 40.00 |
8. | AMELIA MARTEN | CHENEY | 32.00 |
9. | TORI FRIESS | KINGMAN | 31.00 |
10. | LEXI WOOTEN | UDALL | 28.00 |
11. | BAYLEIGH BENJAMIN | HAMILTON | 26.00 |
12. | RAYLYNN ANDERES | MANKATO | 21.00 |
13. | AVERY WEIS | MARQUETTE | 20.00 |
14. | LAKYN ALLENBACH | MOUNDRIDGE | 19.00 |
15. | EMALEE ETHERIDGE | SHARON | 17.00 |
16. | KAYLE SMITH | SEDGWICK | 17.00 |
17. | CHARLIE BOWERS | KINGMAN | 13.00 |
18. | ELLISON TAYLOR | GODDARD | 12.00 |
19. | CHLOE PURINTON | HAYS | 12.00 |
20. | KINSLEY O'GORMAN | BELLE PLAINE | 10.00 |
21. | KRISTYN MCANDREW | CHENEY | 10.00 |
22. | MORGAN BRAND | MT HOPE | 10.00 |
23. | RAMANDA WINGFIELD | PRATT | 9.00 |
24. | HARPER SMITH | SEDGWICK | 9.00 |
25. | MELINA DUCOMMUN | VALLEY CENTER | 9.00 |
26. | MADELYN POEPPERLING | BUHLER | 9.00 |
27. | EMILEIGH SHORT | BURLINGAME | 9.00 |
28. | TORI PENROD | ELLINWOOD | 9.00 |
29. | SILVANA BACA | KINSLEY | 9.00 |
30. | MADILYNN BURT | SALINA | 8.00 |
31. | KAYCEE SWAN | WRIGHT | 8.00 |
32. | SAMANTHA LAMPE | KINSLEY | 7.00 |
33. | PAIGE SOPER | BALDWIN | 7.00 |
34. | KEITRA EDWARDS | HILLSBORO | 6.00 |
35. | ALYSSA POE | VIOLA | 6.00 |
36. | CAMDYN RAUSCH | MCPHERSON | 6.00 |
37. | BRYNLEE TETRICK | KINGMAN | 2.00 |
38. | TANEAL ROBINSON | DESHLET | 2.00 |
39. | BRE FISHER | ST JOHN | 1.00 | 9th-12th Breakaway (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | BRAELYN GRABER | NEWTON | 87.00 |
2. | OAKLEY WARD | NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP | 62.00 |
3. | BRYNLEE TETRICK | KINGMAN | 61.00 |
4. | SAGE PUTNAM | PRETTY PRAIRIE | 37.00 |
5. | MESA GREENWOOD | 24.00 | |
6. | PEYTYN CARLISLE | ATTICA | 18.00 |
7. | BAYLEIGH BENJAMIN | HAMILTON | 12.00 |
8. | ALYSSA MALCHOW | FAIRFIELD | 12.00 |
9. | EMALEE ETHERIDGE | SHARON | 9.00 |
10. | KINSLEY O'GORMAN | BELLE PLAINE | 9.00 |
11. | MADILYNN BURT | SALINA | 7.00 |
12. | SAMANTHA LAMPE | KINSLEY | 6.00 | 9th-12th Bull Riding (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | DIESEL PAYNE | ABBYVILLE | 49.00 |
2. | LOGAN ESAU | PEABODY | 47.00 |
3. | KENT TIBBETS | EL DORADO | 9.00 |
4. | TALAN KANNGIESSER | ATTICA | 9.00 |
5. | ISAAC COOK | KANSAS CITY | 9.00 |
6. | SHELDON THATCHER | EUREKA | 8.00 |
7. | COLTEN SCHIFFELBEIN | GARDEN CITY | 6.00 |
8. | ZANDER ROBB | COLONY | 6.00 |
9. | TRACEUR ALEXANDER | TRIBUNE | 4.00 |
10. | DEVIN GUNTER | 2.00 | 9th-12th CHUTE DOGGN (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | WYATT SMARSH | ANDALE | 92.00 |
2. | DEVIN GUNTER | 92.00 | |
3. | LANE MOORE | WINFIELD | 72.00 |
4. | SHELDON THATCHER | EUREKA | 69.00 |
5. | LOGAN ESAU | PEABODY | 62.00 |
6. | CALE ORR | BRAMAN | 61.00 |
7. | ZANDER ROBB | COLONY | 38.00 |
8. | JARRET RIEDEL | GORHAM | 2.00 | 9th-12th Calf Tie Dn (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | DAWSON WOOD | KINGMAN | 86.00 |
2. | LANE MOORE | WINFIELD | 61.00 |
3. | CASH ORR | BRAMAN | 38.00 |
4. | JARRET RIEDEL | GORHAM | 36.00 |
5. | CHASE ARTZ | POTWIN | 2.00 | 9th-12th Goat Tying (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | BRYNLEE TETRICK | KINGMAN | 87.00 |
2. | LAKYN ALLENBACH | MOUNDRIDGE | 86.00 |
3. | AMELIA MARTEN | CHENEY | 78.00 |
4. | TORI FRIESS | KINGMAN | 73.00 |
5. | BRAELYN GRABER | NEWTON | 64.00 |
6. | OAKLEY WARD | NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP | 56.00 |
7. | TEAGAN DICK | CHENEY | 36.00 |
8. | RAMANDA WINGFIELD | PRATT | 34.00 |
9. | LEXI WOOTEN | UDALL | 32.00 |
10. | BAYLEIGH BENJAMIN | HAMILTON | 31.00 |
11. | AVERY WEIS | MARQUETTE | 31.00 |
12. | KINSLEY O'GORMAN | BELLE PLAINE | 23.00 |
13. | MADILYNN BURT | SALINA | 22.00 |
14. | ALYSSA MALCHOW | FAIRFIELD | 20.00 |
15. | PAIGE SOPER | BALDWIN | 14.00 |
16. | MELINA DUCOMMUN | VALLEY CENTER | 8.00 |
17. | TANEAL ROBINSON | DESHLET | 4.00 |
18. | KAYCEE SWAN | WRIGHT | 1.00 | 9th-12th HEADING (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | OAKLEY WARD | NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP | 109.00 |
2. | BRAELYN GRABER | NEWTON | 54.00 |
3. | BRYNLEE TETRICK | KINGMAN | 27.00 |
4. | SAMANTHA LAMPE | KINSLEY | 6.00 | 9th-12th HEADING (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | LOGAN ESAU | PEABODY | 67.00 |
2. | JARRET RIEDEL | GORHAM | 61.00 |
3. | LANE MOORE | WINFIELD | 59.00 |
4. | DAWSON WOOD | KINGMAN | 51.00 |
5. | STERLING SCRIBNER | EL DORADO | 18.00 |
6. | CHASE ARTZ | POTWIN | 17.00 | 9th-12th HEELING (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | OAKLEY WARD | NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP | 68.00 |
2. | BRAELYN GRABER | NEWTON | 39.00 | 9th-12th HEELING (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | JARRET RIEDEL | GORHAM | 78.00 |
2. | WYATT SMARSH | ANDALE | 73.00 |
3. | LOGAN ESAU | PEABODY | 72.00 |
4. | LANE MOORE | WINFIELD | 65.00 |
5. | STERLING SCRIBNER | EL DORADO | 32.00 |
6. | CHASE ARTZ | POTWIN | 25.00 |
7. | PATE BROWN | 1.00 | 9th-12th Pole Bendin (Girls) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | LAKYN ALLENBACH | MOUNDRIDGE | 82.00 |
2. | SAMANTHA WALSH | DERBY | 69.00 |
3. | MACY RENBERGER | DERBY | 66.00 |
4. | BRAELYN GRABER | NEWTON | 52.00 |
5. | OAKLEY WARD | NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP | 47.00 |
6. | ELLISON TAYLOR | GODDARD | 43.00 |
7. | AVERY WEIS | MARQUETTE | 37.00 |
8. | PEYTYN CARLISLE | ATTICA | 36.00 |
9. | TEAGAN DICK | CHENEY | 34.00 |
10. | MORGAN BRAND | MT HOPE | 28.00 |
11. | SAMANTHA LAMPE | KINSLEY | 28.00 |
12. | TORI FRIESS | KINGMAN | 26.00 |
13. | AMELIA MARTEN | CHENEY | 26.00 |
14. | EMALEE ETHERIDGE | SHARON | 23.00 |
15. | RAYLYNN ANDERES | MANKATO | 21.00 |
16. | ADDYSON BELT | KINGMAN | 20.00 |
17. | JADYN BELT | KINGMAN | 19.00 |
18. | CHARLIE BOWERS | KINGMAN | 18.00 |
19. | TORI PENROD | ELLINWOOD | 16.00 |
20. | BAYLEIGH BENJAMIN | HAMILTON | 15.00 |
21. | KRISTYN MCANDREW | CHENEY | 15.00 |
22. | MADELYN POEPPERLING | BUHLER | 15.00 |
23. | MELINA DUCOMMUN | VALLEY CENTER | 14.00 |
24. | RAMANDA WINGFIELD | PRATT | 13.00 |
25. | KINSLEY O'GORMAN | BELLE PLAINE | 12.00 |
26. | CHLOE PURINTON | HAYS | 12.00 |
27. | KAYLE SMITH | SEDGWICK | 10.00 |
28. | HARPER SMITH | SEDGWICK | 10.00 |
29. | EMILEIGH SHORT | BURLINGAME | 8.00 |
30. | ALYSSA POE | VIOLA | 8.00 |
31. | CAMDYN RAUSCH | MCPHERSON | 6.00 |
32. | PAIGE SOPER | BALDWIN | 6.00 |
33. | BRYNLEE TETRICK | KINGMAN | 2.00 |
34. | KAYCEE SWAN | WRIGHT | 2.00 |
35. | KEITRA EDWARDS | HILLSBORO | 2.00 |
36. | LEXI WOOTEN | UDALL | 1.00 | 9th-12th Steer Stop (Boys) | Place | Member Name | City | Points |
1. | LANE MOORE | WINFIELD | 72.00 |
2. | CHASE ARTZ | POTWIN | 65.00 |
3. | LOGAN ESAU | PEABODY | 57.00 |
4. | STERLING SCRIBNER | EL DORADO | 42.00 |
5. | JARRET RIEDEL | GORHAM | 9.00 |
6. | PATE BROWN | 1.00 |