Event Leaders Listing


0 - 1 Barrel Racing (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAITYN WENTE TURON 22.00
2. WREN WINFREY PRATT 20.00
3. BRAELYN BARINGER KINGMAN 18.00
4. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 15.00
5. KORBIN HOGG 15.00
6. COLLINS HEATON ALVA 12.00
7. RAELYNN HAMM 10.00
8. GRACE BOCK 7.00
9. ANSLEIGH HOGG 5.00
10. LONDYN WENTE TURON 2.00
11. HADLEY HAMM 2.00
12. MACIE MAHLANDT 2.00
13. HAILEE MCCOLPIN 2.00
14. MAGGIE MCCOLPIN 2.00
15. KARSYN VOLKER 2.00
0 - 1 Barrel Racing (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAYSON FLITZ TOWANDA 22.00
2. HUDSON HUPKA 20.00
3. TELSON OHM 18.00
4. KAYLOR SMITH 14.00
5. LANE WARD 12.00
6. HENRY GREGORY 12.00
7. WESTON DOWNARD 11.00
8. WILLIAM GREGORY 6.00
9. NOLAN BARINGER 4.00
10. CASON MAHLANDT 4.00
11. NOAH BREECH 3.00
12. TY BREITHAUPT 2.00
13. KASH HOSKINSON 2.00
14. EMMETT MCCOLPIN 2.00
15. IAN MCCOLPIN 2.00
0 - 1 Dummy Roping (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WREN WINFREY PRATT 21.00
2. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 21.00
3. PAITYN WENTE TURON 17.00
4. KORBIN HOGG 16.00
5. COLLINS HEATON ALVA 14.50
6. BRAELYN BARINGER KINGMAN 12.50
7. RAELYNN HAMM 9.00
8. ANSLEIGH HOGG 8.00
9. WRAYLEE WINFREY 5.00
10. LINNIE CLARK 2.00
0 - 1 Dummy Roping (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAYSON FLITZ TOWANDA 20.00
2. HENRY GREGORY 20.00
3. KAYLOR SMITH 19.00
4. CASON MAHLANDT 16.00
5. HUDSON HUPKA 11.50
6. TELSON OHM 11.00
7. EMMETT MCCOLPIN 10.00
8. WESTON DOWNARD 8.00
9. LANE WARD 6.00
10. CREW SHANNON 6.00
11. WILLIAM GREGORY 4.00
12. NOAH BREECH 2.50
13. NOLAN BARINGER 2.00
14. KASH HOSKINSON 2.00
15. EASTON LOFFLAND 2.00
16. TATE MAHLANDT 2.00
17. KNOXX LACY 2.00
18. CLAY SCHMIDTBERGER 1.00
0 - 1 Goat Tying (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAITYN WENTE TURON 21.00
2. WREN WINFREY PRATT 20.00
3. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 18.00
4. COLLINS HEATON ALVA 14.00
5. BRAELYN BARINGER KINGMAN 13.00
6. KORBIN HOGG 13.00
7. RAELYNN HAMM 11.00
8. ANSLEIGH HOGG 9.00
9. GRACE BOCK 7.00
10. KARSYN VOLKER 4.00
11. LONDYN WENTE TURON 2.00
12. WRAYLEE WINFREY 2.00
13. HADLEY HAMM 2.00
14. HAILEE MCCOLPIN 2.00
15. TIANNA CORNWELL 1.00
0 - 1 Goat Tying (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HENRY GREGORY 20.00
2. KAYLOR SMITH 18.00
3. LANE WARD 18.00
4. PAYSON FLITZ TOWANDA 15.00
5. WESTON DOWNARD 15.00
6. HUDSON HUPKA 12.00
7. CREW SHANNON 9.00
8. TELSON OHM 7.00
9. NOLAN BARINGER 4.00
10. NOAH BREECH 3.00
11. TRIPP TETRICK 2.00
12. WILLIAM GREGORY 2.00
13. TY BREITHAUPT 2.00
14. KASH HOSKINSON 2.00
15. CASON MAHLANDT 2.00
0 - 1 Pole Bending (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAITYN WENTE TURON 22.00
2. WREN WINFREY PRATT 19.00
3. KORBIN HOGG 16.00
4. BRAELYN BARINGER KINGMAN 15.00
5. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 14.00
6. COLLINS HEATON ALVA 11.00
7. KARSYN VOLKER 11.00
8. GRACE BOCK 9.00
9. HAILEE MCCOLPIN 2.00
10. MAGGIE MCCOLPIN 2.00
0 - 1 Pole Bending (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAYSON FLITZ TOWANDA 22.00
2. HENRY GREGORY 18.00
3. KAYLOR SMITH 17.00
4. TELSON OHM 17.00
5. HUDSON HUPKA 16.00
6. LANE WARD 11.00
7. WILLIAM GREGORY 9.00
8. NOAH BREECH 5.00
9. WESTON DOWNARD 2.00
10. KASH HOSKINSON 2.00
11. EMMETT MCCOLPIN 2.00
12. IAN MCCOLPIN 2.00
13. JACK SCHAMLE 2.00
14. TATE SPELLMAN HUTCHINSON 1.00
0 - 1 Sheep Riding (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KORBIN HOGG 19.00
2. WREN WINFREY PRATT 18.00
3. PAITYN WENTE TURON 17.00
4. RAELYNN HAMM 16.00
5. LINNIE CLARK 13.00
6. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 11.00
7. COLLINS HEATON ALVA 9.00
8. TIANNA CORNWELL 1.00
0 - 1 Sheep Riding (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON DOWNARD 22.00
2. KOLTER RAY HAYSVILLE 20.00
3. HENRY GREGORY 15.50
4. HUDSON HUPKA 13.00
5. SEDRIC KARLOWSKI 10.00
6. PAYSON FLITZ TOWANDA 8.50
7. LEVI SMITH 8.50
8. MAVERICK LOFFLAND 7.50
9. NOLAN BARINGER 6.00
10. WILLIAM GREGORY 6.00
11. EASTON LOFFLAND 6.00
12. WESTYN ROSE PRATT 5.00
13. LANE WARD 4.00
14. TRIPP TETRICK 4.00
15. CREW SHANNON 3.00
16. KNOXX LACY 3.00
17. KAYLOR SMITH 2.00
18. CASON MAHLANDT 2.00
19. EMMETT MCCOLPIN 2.00
20. TATE MAHLANDT 2.00
21. TELSON OHM 2.00
22. CHASE DODGE 1.00
2nd-4th Barrel Racin (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JANCEY GOODNO KIOWA 22.00
2. KYNDAL MATHES 19.00
3. BRITINI ZOOK 17.00
4. CALLI KELLER MEDICINE LODGE 15.00
5. ATLEY JOHNSON 15.00
6. JOVEY HENRY 13.00
7. ELLIE MURPHY 8.00
8. KARLYN RYAN 8.00
9. ADDIE TANKERSLEY 7.00
10. JANDA GOODNO KIOWA 2.00
11. KAYCEE BROWN 2.00
12. MADILYNN CREADICK 1.00
13. ADDISON MINYARD 1.00
2nd-4th Barrel Racin (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORD HEATON ALVA 20.00
2. TANNER MAY CONWAY SPRINGS 19.00
3. HAYDEN SMARSH ANDALE 19.00
4. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 18.00
5. KAMDON BARNETT 13.00
6. TYNLEIGH MAHLANDT 11.00
7. VICTOR CORNWELL ST. JOHN 1.00
8. BRAYDEN VALLE KINGMAN 1.00
9. BRODY DICK 1.00
2nd-4th Breakaway (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JANCEY GOODNO KIOWA 22.00
2. ATLEY JOHNSON 11.00
3. JOVEY HENRY 2.00
4. KAYCEE BROWN 1.00
2nd-4th Breakaway (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HUXLEY FLITZ TOWANDA 15.00
2. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 12.00
3. WALKER WINFREY PRATT 11.00
4. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 11.00
5. HAYDEN SMARSH ANDALE 10.00
6. GARREN POTTER 10.00
7. TANNER MAY CONWAY SPRINGS 9.00
8. CORD HEATON ALVA 2.00
9. KAMDON BARNETT 2.00
10. LEVI HENRY 2.00
11. VICTOR CORNWELL ST. JOHN 1.00
2nd-4th Calf Riding (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRODY DICK 12.00
2. LEVI HENRY 12.00
3. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 10.00
4. TANNER MAY CONWAY SPRINGS 2.00
5. CORD HEATON ALVA 2.00
6. BRAYDEN VALLE KINGMAN 2.00
7. BRAXTYN ROSE PRATT 2.00
8. CADE DODGE 2.00
9. WYATT SCHMIDTBERGER 1.00
10. JASON CLOUD 1.00
2nd-4th Goat (girls) (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JANCEY GOODNO KIOWA 18.00
2. ELLIE MURPHY 18.00
3. ATLEY JOHNSON 18.00
4. BRITINI ZOOK 18.00
5. KYNDAL MATHES 12.00
6. KAYCEE BROWN 11.00
7. JANDA GOODNO KIOWA 7.00
8. ADDIE TANKERSLEY 2.00
9. JOVEY HENRY 2.00
10. KARLYN RYAN 2.00
2nd-4th Goats (boys) (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 19.00
2. WALKER WINFREY PRATT 19.00
3. GARREN POTTER 18.00
4. KAMDON BARNETT 15.00
5. CORD HEATON ALVA 13.00
6. TANNER MAY CONWAY SPRINGS 11.00
7. HUXLEY FLITZ TOWANDA 9.00
8. BRODY DICK 6.00
9. LEVI HENRY 5.00
10. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 3.00
11. HAYDEN SMARSH ANDALE 2.00
12. VICTOR CORNWELL ST. JOHN 1.00
2nd-4th Pole Bending (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CALLI KELLER MEDICINE LODGE 21.00
2. KYNDAL MATHES 21.00
3. BRITINI ZOOK 16.00
4. ATLEY JOHNSON 14.00
5. ELLIE MURPHY 12.00
6. ADDIE TANKERSLEY 11.00
7. JOVEY HENRY 9.00
8. KARLYN RYAN 9.00
9. JANCEY GOODNO KIOWA 8.00
10. KAYCEE BROWN 1.00
11. MADILYNN CREADICK 1.00
2nd-4th Pole Bending (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORD HEATON ALVA 22.00
2. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 19.00
3. HAYDEN SMARSH ANDALE 17.00
4. TANNER MAY CONWAY SPRINGS 16.00
5. KAMDON BARNETT 14.00
6. VICTOR CORNWELL ST. JOHN 1.00
2nd-4th Steer Breaka (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ATLEY JOHNSON 22.00
2. KAYCEE BROWN 10.00
3. JANCEY GOODNO KIOWA 2.00
2nd-4th Steer Breaka (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 12.00
2. CORD HEATON ALVA 12.00
3. WALKER WINFREY PRATT 11.00
4. HUXLEY FLITZ TOWANDA 11.00
5. GARREN POTTER 10.00
6. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 2.00
7. TANNER MAY CONWAY SPRINGS 2.00
8. VICTOR CORNWELL ST. JOHN 1.00
5-8th Tie Down (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAEDON CRAIN 12.00
2. HOLDEN WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 11.00
3. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 2.00
4. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 1.00
5th -8th Pole Bend (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADDISON STONE AUGUSTA 21.00
2. KASEY SPANGENBERG LYONS 13.00
3. MYAH OLLER 13.00
4. EMERSON HOPPES GALVA 12.00
5. BREKYN ZOOK GARNETT 10.00
6. KIYA GOODCHILD 10.00
7. KODEE OHM 10.00
8. OAKLEY WARD 9.00
9. SHANTELL WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 8.00
10. SAGE PUTNAM 8.00
11. ADELEIGH POTTER 7.00
12. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 5.00
13. TARYN BRITTAIN KINGMAN 5.00
14. ELLISON TAYLOR 4.00
15. ANNA PAUS FAIRFIELD 3.00
16. ANGEL STEWART KIOWA 2.00
17. AUSTYN BLAND 2.00
18. KASSIDY RYAN 2.00
19. LANEY GERLACH 2.00
20. KRISTYN MCANDREW CHENEY 1.00
5th-8th Bareback Str (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAEDON CRAIN 21.00
2. PAXTON CLARK KIOWA 12.00
3. BRIGG SHANNON IOLA 11.00
4. COLLIN DENT 2.00
5. KAYDEN SCHMIDTBERGER 1.00
5th-8th Barrel Racin (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADDISON STONE AUGUSTA 22.00
2. MYAH OLLER 17.00
3. OAKLEY WARD 16.00
4. EMERSON HOPPES GALVA 11.00
5. SAGE PUTNAM 11.00
6. SHANTELL WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 9.00
7. TARYN BRITTAIN KINGMAN 9.00
8. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 8.00
9. KASEY SPANGENBERG LYONS 8.00
10. ANNA PAUS FAIRFIELD 7.00
11. AUSTYN BLAND 6.00
12. TAELOR HARDESTY 6.00
13. KODEE OHM 5.00
14. BREKYN ZOOK GARNETT 2.00
15. ANGEL STEWART KIOWA 2.00
16. LYRIC ENGEL 2.00
17. KIYA GOODCHILD 2.00
18. KASSIDY RYAN 2.00
19. ADELEIGH POTTER 2.00
20. HAEDYN CLOUD 2.00
21. LANEY GERLACH 2.00
22. KRISTYN MCANDREW CHENEY 1.00
23. ELLISON TAYLOR 1.00
24. BROOCE MINYARD 1.00
25. ALYSSA POE 1.00
5th-8th Breakaway (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. OAKLEY WARD 12.00
2. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 11.00
3. BREKYN ZOOK GARNETT 2.00
4. ADDISON STONE AUGUSTA 2.00
5. ANNA PAUS FAIRFIELD 2.00
6. KENNEDY CRAIN 2.00
7. CASHTON LEEPER 2.00
8. ADELEIGH POTTER 2.00
5th-8th Breakaway (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 12.00
2. BRAEDON CRAIN 12.00
3. KEATON RYAN 11.00
4. HOLDEN WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 10.00
5. CREED SHANNON HUMBOLDT 2.00
6. COLLIN DENT 2.00
7. TUCKER SPELLMAN HUTCHINSON 1.00
8. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 1.00
5th-8th Goats (boys) (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 22.00
2. KEATON RYAN 18.00
3. BRAEDON CRAIN 9.00
4. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 7.00
5. KARSON RYAN 7.00
6. COLLIN DENT 2.00
7. TUCKER SPELLMAN HUTCHINSON 1.00
8. TRUITT SPELLMAN HUTCHINSON 1.00
5th-8th Goats(girls) (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 21.00
2. BREKYN ZOOK GARNETT 21.00
3. EMERSON HOPPES GALVA 13.00
4. OAKLEY WARD 13.00
5. KIYA GOODCHILD 13.00
6. ADDISON STONE AUGUSTA 10.00
7. AUDREY TETRICK KINGMAN 9.00
8. ADELEIGH POTTER 9.00
9. TAELOR HARDESTY 8.00
10. KODEE OHM 6.00
11. ANGEL STEWART KIOWA 5.00
12. KASEY SPANGENBERG LYONS 3.00
13. ANNA PAUS FAIRFIELD 2.00
14. AUSTYN BLAND 2.00
15. ELLISON TAYLOR 1.00
5th-8th HEADING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADDISON STONE AUGUSTA 21.00
2. OAKLEY WARD 21.00
5th-8th HEADING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 22.00
2. KEATON RYAN 19.00
3. HOLDEN WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 10.00
5th-8th HEELING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADDISON STONE AUGUSTA 12.00
5th-8th HEELING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAEDON CRAIN 20.00
2. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 12.00
3. CREED SHANNON HUMBOLDT 12.00
4. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 9.00
5. HOLDEN WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 1.00
5th-8th Ribbon ROPER (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 22.00
2. BRAEDON CRAIN 11.00
3. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 1.00
5th-8th Ribbon RUN (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. OAKLEY WARD 22.00
2. ANNA PAUS FAIRFIELD 11.00
3. KENNEDY CRAIN 11.00
4. ADDISON STONE AUGUSTA 2.00
5th-8th Saddle Bronc (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRIGG SHANNON IOLA 12.00
2. PAXTON CLARK KIOWA 2.00
3. BRAEDON CRAIN 2.00
5th-8th Steer Riding (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CURT SHANNON HUMBOLDT 21.00
2. BRAEDON CRAIN 20.00
3. TALAN KANNGIESSER 19.00
4. WYATT STILES 1.00
5th-8th Steer Stopp (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 12.00
2. BRAEDON CRAIN 2.00
3. TUCKER SPELLMAN HUTCHINSON 1.00
9th-12th Barrel Raci (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHADA SCHENKER NICKERSON 21.00
2. CARLEE BLAND 20.00
3. KATE PERSCHBACHER KIOWA 19.00
4. SHAYLA DEES 12.00
5. KAMRYN LUEDKE 12.00
6. ALEAH PERES 12.00
7. KATIE FARNEY ARLINGTON 9.00
8. HANNAH GILPATRICK 8.00
9. HANNAH SPANGENBERG LYONS 6.00
10. ALYSSA MALCHOW 6.00
11. EMMA KRASE 4.00
12. BRYLEE ZOOK GARNETT 3.00
13. SAMANTHA LAMPE 3.00
14. SADIE REMPEL NELSON 2.00
15. JORDYN SPRINGER MACKSVILLE 2.00
16. ASA COURTNEY 2.00
17. EMMA HOTTOVY 1.00
18. KAYLA RUIZ 1.00
9th-12th Breakaway (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHADA SCHENKER NICKERSON 12.00
2. KAMRYN LUEDKE 12.00
3. TALEE THOMPSON STERLING 11.00
4. KATIE FARNEY ARLINGTON 10.00
5. ALEAH PERES 9.00
6. KATE PERSCHBACHER KIOWA 2.00
7. BRYLEE ZOOK GARNETT 2.00
8. SADIE REMPEL NELSON 2.00
9. JORDYN SPRINGER MACKSVILLE 2.00
10. CARLEE BLAND 2.00
11. SHAYLA DEES 2.00
12. ASA COURTNEY 2.00
13. CHLOE AUGUSTINE WICHITA 1.00
14. KYLA BURDICK ROSEHILL 1.00
9th-12th Calf Tie Dn (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. AARON HANDLIN MCPHERSON 20.00
2. JOSH MEYER 20.00
3. CLAY SHANNON 12.00
9th-12th Chute Doggi (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. AARON HANDLIN MCPHERSON 22.00
2. WYATT HENRY 2.00
3. JOSH MEYER 2.00
4. HAZEN WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 1.00
5. RYDER DENT 1.00
9th-12th Goat Tying (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAMRYN LUEDKE 22.00
2. BRYLEE ZOOK GARNETT 15.00
3. ASA COURTNEY 15.00
4. ALYSSA MALCHOW 12.00
5. HANNAH GILPATRICK 11.00
6. KATE PERSCHBACHER KIOWA 10.00
7. HANNAH SPANGENBERG LYONS 9.00
8. CARLEE BLAND 9.00
9. SHADA SCHENKER NICKERSON 7.00
10. KATIE FARNEY ARLINGTON 2.00
11. CHLOE AUGUSTINE WICHITA 1.00
12. KYLA BURDICK ROSEHILL 1.00
9th-12th HEADING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KATE PERSCHBACHER KIOWA 21.00
2. SADIE REMPEL NELSON 12.00
3. KATIE FARNEY ARLINGTON 10.00
4. BRYLEE ZOOK GARNETT 2.00
5. SHADA SCHENKER NICKERSON 2.00
6. CARLEE BLAND 2.00
7. ALEAH PERES 2.00
9th-12th HEADING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOSH MEYER 12.00
2. COLTEN KENNEDY 12.00
3. AARON HANDLIN MCPHERSON 11.00
4. CLAY SHANNON 2.00
9th-12th HEELING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHADA SCHENKER NICKERSON 12.00
2. KATE PERSCHBACHER KIOWA 2.00
3. SADIE REMPEL NELSON 2.00
4. KATIE FARNEY ARLINGTON 2.00
9th-12th HEELING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOSH MEYER 20.00
2. AARON HANDLIN MCPHERSON 12.00
3. COLTEN KENNEDY 11.00
9th-12th Pole Bendin (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARLEE BLAND 22.00
2. KATIE FARNEY ARLINGTON 20.00
3. ASA COURTNEY 12.00
4. EMMA KRASE 12.00
5. SADIE REMPEL NELSON 11.00
6. HANNAH SPANGENBERG LYONS 10.00
7. KATE PERSCHBACHER KIOWA 10.00
8. SHADA SCHENKER NICKERSON 10.00
9. KAMRYN LUEDKE 10.00
10. EMMA HOTTOVY 6.00
11. ALEAH PERES 6.00
12. HANNAH GILPATRICK 3.00
13. ALYSSA MALCHOW 3.00
14. JORDYN SPRINGER MACKSVILLE 2.00
15. SAMANTHA LAMPE 1.00
16. KAYLA RUIZ 1.00
9th-12th Steer Stop (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOSH MEYER 22.00
2. AARON HANDLIN MCPHERSON 11.00
3. COLTEN KENNEDY 10.00