Event Leaders Listing


0 - 1 Barrel Racing (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAELYN BARINGER KINGMAN 109.00
2. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 96.00
3. AUSTYN PROSSER CLAFLIN 84.00
4. ANSLEIGH HOGG CANTON 80.00
5. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 79.00
6. MACIE MAHLANDT UDALL 43.00
7. ELLSIE MCGINNES GREAT BEND 40.00
8. KALLAHAN RAY 28.00
9. KODI BARNETT IOLA 24.00
10. LEAH TURPIN 17.00
11. BEXLEY PUTTER CEDAR POINT 16.00
12. MESA HEDLUND 9.00
13. MAGGIE MCCOLPIN 9.00
14. LINUX THIMESCH 2.00
15. KARSYN VOLKER ALVA 1.00
0 - 1 Barrel Racing (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. NOLAN BARINGER KINGMAN 99.00
2. NOAH BREECH MEDICINE LODGE 93.00
3. WILLIAM GREGORY HUTCHINSON 86.00
4. CASON MAHLANDT UDALL 77.00
5. KASH HOSKINSON BURRTON 74.00
6. EASTON LOFFLAND ROSE HILL 66.00
7. TATE MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 61.00
8. KNOXX LACY CANTON 45.00
9. COLTEN REH HUTCHINSON 41.00
10. TRYAN PITTS INGALLS 29.00
11. MAVERICK LOFFLAND ROSE HILL 13.00
12. TY BREITHAUPT 12.00
13. ARCHER MCREYNOLDS EDGAR 12.00
14. GEORGE DEBES HOISINGTON 10.00
15. JAXSON PITTS INGALLS 10.00
16. WYATT BREITHAUPT 9.00
0 - 1 Dummy Roping (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 110.00
2. BRAELYN BARINGER KINGMAN 97.00
3. ANSLEIGH HOGG CANTON 86.00
4. HADLEY HAMM PLEVNA 81.00
5. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 70.00
6. LINNIE CLARK KIOWA 62.50
7. AUSTYN PROSSER CLAFLIN 57.50
0 - 1 Dummy Roping (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASON MAHLANDT UDALL 101.00
2. EASTON LOFFLAND ROSE HILL 100.00
3. TATE MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 90.00
4. MAVERICK LOFFLAND ROSE HILL 74.00
5. KOLTER RAY DENOT 69.50
6. NOAH BREECH MEDICINE LODGE 62.00
7. KASH HOSKINSON BURRTON 50.00
8. WILLIAM GREGORY HUTCHINSON 42.50
9. KNOXX LACY CANTON 40.00
10. NOLAN BARINGER KINGMAN 32.50
11. COLTEN REH HUTCHINSON 23.50
12. TRYAN PITTS INGALLS 16.00
13. TY BREITHAUPT 11.50
14. GEORGE DEBES HOISINGTON 9.00
0 - 1 Goat Tying (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 101.00
2. AUSTYN PROSSER CLAFLIN 96.00
3. BRAELYN BARINGER KINGMAN 92.00
4. ANSLEIGH HOGG CANTON 81.00
5. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 70.00
6. KODI BARNETT IOLA 58.00
7. MACIE MAHLANDT UDALL 41.00
8. ELLSIE MCGINNES GREAT BEND 36.00
9. MAGGIE MCCOLPIN 27.00
10. BEXLEY PUTTER CEDAR POINT 24.00
11. LEAH TURPIN 10.00
12. MESA HEDLUND 9.00
13. KARSYN VOLKER ALVA 1.00
0 - 1 Goat Tying (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASON MAHLANDT UDALL 97.00
2. TATE MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 96.00
3. EASTON LOFFLAND ROSE HILL 88.00
4. KASH HOSKINSON BURRTON 78.00
5. KNOXX LACY CANTON 67.00
6. NOAH BREECH MEDICINE LODGE 65.00
7. WILLIAM GREGORY HUTCHINSON 60.00
8. NOLAN BARINGER KINGMAN 52.00
9. COLTEN REH HUTCHINSON 30.00
10. TY BREITHAUPT 28.00
11. MAVERICK LOFFLAND ROSE HILL 24.00
12. ARCHER MCREYNOLDS EDGAR 14.00
13. TRIPP TETRICK KINGMAN 11.00
14. TRYAN PITTS INGALLS 11.00
15. JAXSON PITTS INGALLS 10.00
16. COY PROSSER CLAFLIN 10.00
17. GEORGE DEBES HOISINGTON 9.00
18. WYATT BREITHAUPT 9.00
0 - 1 Pole Bending (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUSTYN PROSSER CLAFLIN 100.00
2. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 89.00
3. ANSLEIGH HOGG CANTON 86.00
4. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 73.00
5. BRAELYN BARINGER KINGMAN 58.00
6. ELLSIE MCGINNES GREAT BEND 39.00
7. KODI BARNETT IOLA 30.00
8. BEXLEY PUTTER CEDAR POINT 24.00
9. MESA HEDLUND 2.00
10. KARSYN VOLKER ALVA 1.00
0 - 1 Pole Bending (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. NOLAN BARINGER KINGMAN 91.00
2. WILLIAM GREGORY HUTCHINSON 91.00
3. NOAH BREECH MEDICINE LODGE 85.00
4. TATE MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 80.00
5. EASTON LOFFLAND ROSE HILL 65.00
6. KNOXX LACY CANTON 65.00
7. CASON MAHLANDT UDALL 57.00
8. KASH HOSKINSON BURRTON 52.00
9. COLTEN REH HUTCHINSON 45.00
10. TRYAN PITTS INGALLS 24.00
11. TY BREITHAUPT 22.00
12. JAXSON PITTS INGALLS 18.00
0 - 1 Sheep Riding (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 102.50
2. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 102.00
3. ANSLEIGH HOGG CANTON 90.00
4. AUSTYN PROSSER CLAFLIN 87.50
5. HADLEY HAMM PLEVNA 70.00
6. MAGGIE MCCOLPIN 13.00
0 - 1 Sheep Riding (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOLTER RAY DENOT 101.50
2. EASTON LOFFLAND ROSE HILL 97.00
3. TATE MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 68.00
4. CASON MAHLANDT UDALL 60.00
5. COLTEN REH HUTCHINSON 57.00
6. WILLIAM GREGORY HUTCHINSON 56.50
7. SEDRIC KARLOWSKI 48.50
8. NOLAN BARINGER KINGMAN 46.00
9. MAVERICK LOFFLAND ROSE HILL 42.00
10. KNOXX LACY CANTON 42.00
11. KASH HOSKINSON BURRTON 32.00
12. ARCHER MCREYNOLDS EDGAR 28.00
13. DRU MATHES 28.00
14. KREEK PAYNE ABBYVILLE 13.00
15. ASHER DOYLE 9.50
16. DOMINIC GRIDLEY PRATT 9.00
17. RHETT MORRIS MULVANE 7.00
18. TRIPP TETRICK KINGMAN 3.00
19. NOAH BREECH MEDICINE LODGE 2.00
2nd-4th Barrel Racin (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JANCEY GOODNO KIOWA 103.00
2. KYNDAL MATHES LAHARPE 99.00
3. JANDA GOODNO KIOWA 93.00
4. AMELIA REMPE WICHITA 67.00
5. JOVEY HENRY 59.00
6. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 55.00
7. KENDALL LANGSTON GREAT BEND 51.00
8. MAYLEY DECKER EUREKA 45.00
9. RAELYNN HAMM PLEVNA 31.00
10. BAILEE HOFFMAN 31.00
11. KORBIN HOGG CANTON 30.00
12. TYNLEIGH MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 25.00
13. HARPER GARRISON KINGMAN 16.00
14. ZOEY SLYTER GARDNER 12.00
15. TAYSLEIGH MCCULLOUGH HUTCHINSON 11.00
16. MADILYNN CREADICK 10.00
17. EMALINE DEBES HOISINGTON 9.00
18. BRENTLEY DECKER EUREKA 2.00
19. LIVI RUMFORD 1.00
20. LOLA RUMFORD 1.00
2nd-4th Barrel Racin (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 102.00
2. HUXLEY FLITZ TOWANDA 102.00
3. KAMDON BARNETT IOLA 83.00
4. LANE WARD SUPERIOR 79.00
5. HENRY GREGORY HUTCHINSON 58.00
6. TUF SHANHOLTZER MCCUNE 54.00
7. WESTON DOWNARD CASSODAY 53.00
8. BRIAR DAVIS 36.00
9. BEAU O'GORMAN DOUGLASS 34.00
10. MERRITT ROSENHAGEN CHENEY 24.00
11. LANDRY ROBINSON UDALL 23.00
12. LEVI SMITH DOUGLASS 19.00
13. EMMETT MCCOLPIN 13.00
14. HUDSON HUPKA BEATRICE 11.00
15. KAYLOR ROUSE 10.00
16. TRESTEN MCCULLOUGH HUTCHINSON 8.00
17. HARPER TATOM GARDEN PLAIN 2.00
2nd-4th Breakaway (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOVEY HENRY 58.00
2. JANCEY GOODNO KIOWA 48.00
3. MAYLEY DECKER EUREKA 38.00
4. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 28.00
5. TAYSLEIGH MCCULLOUGH HUTCHINSON 11.00
2nd-4th Breakaway (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 101.00
2. HUXLEY FLITZ TOWANDA 84.00
3. KAMDON BARNETT IOLA 78.00
4. KAYNE TASAKA DODGE CITY 55.00
5. HENRY GREGORY HUTCHINSON 47.00
6. PAYSON FLITZ TOWANDA 46.00
7. COLTON KUNZ 45.00
8. TUF SHANHOLTZER MCCUNE 33.00
9. LANE WARD SUPERIOR 22.00
10. WESTON DOWNARD CASSODAY 18.00
11. TRESTEN MCCULLOUGH HUTCHINSON 10.00
12. BRIAR DAVIS 9.00
13. BEAU O'GORMAN DOUGLASS 9.00
2nd-4th Calf Riding (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOVEY HENRY 40.00
2. KORBIN HOGG CANTON 20.00
3. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 9.00
4. MAYLEY DECKER EUREKA 2.00
5. ADDALAYA CATHEY CANTON 1.00
2nd-4th Calf Riding (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRODY DICK CHENEY 88.50
2. LANE WARD SUPERIOR 56.00
3. BRAYDEN VALLE CASSODY 45.00
4. KAYNE TASAKA DODGE CITY 27.00
5. HUDSON HUPKA BEATRICE 26.50
6. EMMETT MCCOLPIN 26.00
7. HENRY GREGORY HUTCHINSON 25.00
8. BRIAR DAVIS 23.00
9. LANDRY ROBINSON UDALL 19.00
10. WESTON DOWNARD CASSODAY 18.00
11. KAYLOR ROUSE 12.00
12. TUF SHANHOLTZER MCCUNE 11.00
13. LEVI SMITH DOUGLASS 10.00
14. BEAU O'GORMAN DOUGLASS 7.00
15. COLTON KUNZ 7.00
16. CARSON FREEMAN GUTHRIE 2.00
17. BRADY THOMAS ROSALIA 1.00
18. BANDY RUMFORD 1.00
2nd-4th Goat (girls) (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JANCEY GOODNO KIOWA 108.00
2. JANDA GOODNO KIOWA 103.00
3. KYNDAL MATHES LAHARPE 73.00
4. BRENTLEY DECKER EUREKA 73.00
5. MAYLEY DECKER EUREKA 50.00
6. HARPER GARRISON KINGMAN 46.00
7. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 45.00
8. KORBIN HOGG CANTON 42.00
9. JOVEY HENRY 34.00
10. RAELYNN HAMM PLEVNA 33.00
11. TYNLEIGH MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 23.00
12. ZOEY SLYTER GARDNER 17.00
13. TAYSLEIGH MCCULLOUGH HUTCHINSON 9.00
14. EMALINE DEBES HOISINGTON 9.00
15. ADDALAYA CATHEY CANTON 6.00
16. BAILEE HOFFMAN 1.00
2nd-4th Goats (boys) (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAMDON BARNETT IOLA 96.00
2. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 95.00
3. BRODY DICK CHENEY 92.00
4. PAYSON FLITZ TOWANDA 60.00
5. HUXLEY FLITZ TOWANDA 57.00
6. HENRY GREGORY HUTCHINSON 54.00
7. COLTON KUNZ 52.00
8. KAYNE TASAKA DODGE CITY 34.00
9. LANE WARD SUPERIOR 32.00
10. LANDRY ROBINSON UDALL 31.00
11. WESTON DOWNARD CASSODAY 30.00
12. TUF SHANHOLTZER MCCUNE 27.00
13. TATE SPELLMAN HUTCHINSON 19.00
14. BRIAR DAVIS 19.00
15. KAYLOR ROUSE 12.00
16. HUDSON HUPKA BEATRICE 6.00
17. TRESTEN MCCULLOUGH HUTCHINSON 1.00
2nd-4th Pole Bending (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 101.00
2. JANCEY GOODNO KIOWA 98.00
3. KYNDAL MATHES LAHARPE 83.00
4. BAILEE HOFFMAN 65.00
5. KORBIN HOGG CANTON 56.00
6. AMELIA REMPE WICHITA 56.00
7. MAYLEY DECKER EUREKA 41.00
8. JOVEY HENRY 40.00
9. KENDALL LANGSTON GREAT BEND 40.00
10. TYNLEIGH MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 38.00
11. RAELYNN HAMM PLEVNA 35.00
12. HARPER GARRISON KINGMAN 20.00
13. EMALINE DEBES HOISINGTON 19.00
14. MADILYNN CREADICK 18.00
15. ZOEY SLYTER GARDNER 10.00
16. TAYSLEIGH MCCULLOUGH HUTCHINSON 9.00
17. KYLEE WINSLOW ALVA 4.00
2nd-4th Pole Bending (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAMDON BARNETT IOLA 102.00
2. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 91.00
3. HUXLEY FLITZ TOWANDA 86.00
4. LANE WARD SUPERIOR 76.00
5. WESTON DOWNARD CASSODAY 67.00
6. BEAU O'GORMAN DOUGLASS 55.00
7. HENRY GREGORY HUTCHINSON 50.00
8. MERRITT ROSENHAGEN CHENEY 46.00
9. EMMETT MCCOLPIN 37.00
10. LEVI SMITH DOUGLASS 34.00
11. HUDSON HUPKA BEATRICE 14.00
12. HARPER TATOM GARDEN PLAIN 3.00
2nd-4th Steer Breaka (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JANCEY GOODNO KIOWA 20.00
2. JOVEY HENRY 17.00
3. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 10.00
4. MAYLEY DECKER EUREKA 9.00
2nd-4th Steer Breaka (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HUXLEY FLITZ TOWANDA 91.00
2. KAYNE TASAKA DODGE CITY 64.00
3. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 63.00
4. PAYSON FLITZ TOWANDA 52.00
5. HENRY GREGORY HUTCHINSON 42.00
6. KAMDON BARNETT IOLA 36.00
7. COLTON KUNZ 33.00
8. LANE WARD SUPERIOR 26.00
9. BEAU O'GORMAN DOUGLASS 24.00
10. WESTON DOWNARD CASSODAY 17.00
11. TUF SHANHOLTZER MCCUNE 7.00
12. KAYLOR ROUSE 2.00
13. TRESTEN MCCULLOUGH HUTCHINSON 1.00
5-8th Tie Down (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TUCKER SPELLMAN HUTCHINSON 94.00
2. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 63.00
3. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 50.00
4. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 45.00
5. BRAEDON CRAIN WICHITA 33.00
6. LANE MOORE WINFIELD 32.00
7. DAWSON WOOD KINGMAN 17.00
8. TY MCCULLOUGH HUTCHINSON 10.00
9. LANDON SHANHOLTZER MCCUNE 10.00
10. ETHAN GATES WICHITA 2.00
11. JAKE STOFFER EDGERTON 2.00
12. STEELE SMITH MEDICINE LODGE 1.00
5th -8th Pole Bend (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HOPE MILLER ALLEN 85.00
2. EMERSON HOPPES GALVA 85.00
3. LAKYN ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 73.00
4. MYAH OLLER KINGMAN 61.00
5. OAKLEY WARD SUPERIOR 52.00
6. MORGAN BRAND MT HOPE 50.00
7. TORI FRIESS KINGMAN 45.00
8. AMELIA MARTEN CHENEY 42.00
9. ADDISON MINYARD GREENSBURG 41.00
10. ADDYSON BELT KINGMAN 37.00
11. ADESSA PROSSER CLAFLIN 28.00
12. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 27.00
13. LANEY GERLACH LINDSBORG 24.00
14. TEAGAN DICK CHENEY 24.00
15. CALLI KELLER MEDICINE LODGE 20.00
16. AUDREY TETRICK KINGMAN 15.00
17. ADDISON TANKERSLEY HUTCHINSON 15.00
18. ALYSSA POE VIOLA 15.00
19. KRISTYN MCANDREW CHENEY 14.00
20. KASSIDY RYAN CANTON 14.00
21. ELLISON TAYLOR GODDARD 14.00
22. CAMDYN RAUSCH MCPHERSON 14.00
23. KARLYN RYAN CANTON 12.00
24. BROOKE MINYARD GREENSBURG 11.00
25. SHANTELL WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 10.00
26. LAKA MCREYNOLDS EDGAR 10.00
27. HADLEY GARRISON KINGMAN 10.00
28. KINSLEY O'GORMAN BELLE PLAINE 10.00
29. BRIDGET SMITH DOUGLASS 9.00
30. ELIZA ROSENHAGEN CHENEY 9.00
31. RAMANDA WINGFIELD PRATT 9.00
32. BRISTOL LANGSTON GREAT BEND 8.00
33. ADDISON GIEFER 7.00
34. TATUM SLYTER GARDNER 7.00
35. MADILYNN BURT SALINA 7.00
36. EMALEE ETHERIDGE SKYLINE 7.00
37. REBEKAH ETHERIDGE SKYLINE 7.00
38. GRACE CHADD MACKSVILLE 6.00
39. OLIVIA HARLAND 5.00
40. ANNA PAUS FAIRFIELD 4.00
41. AVA CHADD MACKSVILLE 1.00
5th-8th Bareback Str (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAXTON CLARK KIOWA 104.50
2. BRAEDON CRAIN WICHITA 87.50
3. LANDON SHANHOLTZER MCCUNE 42.00
4. JHET JOHNSON 18.00
5th-8th Barrel Racin (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMERSON HOPPES GALVA 99.00
2. MYAH OLLER KINGMAN 86.00
3. OAKLEY WARD SUPERIOR 75.00
4. LAKYN ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 64.00
5. CALLI KELLER MEDICINE LODGE 49.00
6. ADDYSON BELT KINGMAN 46.00
7. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 40.00
8. HOPE MILLER ALLEN 40.00
9. MORGAN BRAND MT HOPE 36.00
10. AMELIA MARTEN CHENEY 33.00
11. ADDISON MINYARD GREENSBURG 32.00
12. TEAGAN DICK CHENEY 29.00
13. ADDISON TANKERSLEY HUTCHINSON 27.00
14. BROOKE MINYARD GREENSBURG 19.00
15. TORI FRIESS KINGMAN 19.00
16. AUDREY TETRICK KINGMAN 15.00
17. ALYSSA POE VIOLA 15.00
18. MADILYNN BURT SALINA 15.00
19. MAKYNNA ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 13.00
20. SHANTELL WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 13.00
21. KARLYN RYAN CANTON 11.00
22. OLIVIA HARLAND 11.00
23. AVA CHADD MACKSVILLE 10.00
24. ADESSA PROSSER CLAFLIN 10.00
25. KASSIDY RYAN CANTON 10.00
26. ELLISON TAYLOR GODDARD 10.00
27. LAKA MCREYNOLDS EDGAR 10.00
28. LANEY GERLACH LINDSBORG 10.00
29. HADLEY GARRISON KINGMAN 10.00
30. BRISTOL LANGSTON GREAT BEND 10.00
31. KINSLEY O'GORMAN BELLE PLAINE 10.00
32. KRISTYN MCANDREW CHENEY 9.00
33. BRIDGET SMITH DOUGLASS 9.00
34. ELIZA ROSENHAGEN CHENEY 9.00
35. RAMANDA WINGFIELD PRATT 9.00
36. CAMDYN RAUSCH MCPHERSON 9.00
37. ADDISON GIEFER 7.00
38. TATUM SLYTER GARDNER 7.00
39. RYLEE WENTE ARLINGTON 7.00
40. EMALEE ETHERIDGE SKYLINE 7.00
41. REBEKAH ETHERIDGE SKYLINE 7.00
42. ANNA PAUS FAIRFIELD 6.00
43. ADDISON HARREL KINGMAN 2.00
44. GRACE CHADD MACKSVILLE 1.00
5th-8th Breakaway (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASHTON LEEPER WILMORE 78.00
2. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 70.00
3. OAKLEY WARD SUPERIOR 65.00
4. SAGE PUTNAM PRETTY PRAIRIE 38.00
5. HOPE MILLER ALLEN 29.00
6. MYAH OLLER KINGMAN 23.00
7. GRACE CHADD MACKSVILLE 10.00
8. KARLYN RYAN CANTON 10.00
9. AVA CHADD MACKSVILLE 9.00
10. ADESSA PROSSER CLAFLIN 2.00
11. MADILYNN BURT SALINA 2.00
12. OLIVIA HARLAND 1.00
5th-8th Breakaway (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 105.00
2. TUCKER SPELLMAN HUTCHINSON 80.00
3. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 73.00
4. DAWSON WOOD KINGMAN 71.00
5. LEVI HENRY 36.00
6. TRUITT SPELLMAN HUTCHINSON 31.00
7. BRAEDON CRAIN WICHITA 31.00
8. LANE MOORE WINFIELD 31.00
9. LANDON SHANHOLTZER MCCUNE 30.00
10. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 27.00
11. KARSON RYAN CANTON 18.00
12. TY MCCULLOUGH HUTCHINSON 7.00
13. CINCH DAVIS HUTCHINSON 5.00
14. JAKE STOFFER EDGERTON 3.00
15. STEELE SMITH MEDICINE LODGE 1.00
5th-8th CHUTE DOGGIN (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 58.00
2. WYATT HENRY 41.00
3. BENTON HOLM 12.00
4. QUIRT FRY 10.00
5. MAGNUSSON CATHEY CANTON 1.00
5th-8th Goats (boys) (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 90.00
2. TUCKER SPELLMAN HUTCHINSON 87.00
3. DAWSON WOOD KINGMAN 86.00
4. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 81.00
5. LEVI HENRY 74.00
6. BRAEDON CRAIN WICHITA 68.00
7. KARSON RYAN CANTON 64.00
8. TANNER MAY CONWAY SPRINGS 42.00
9. LANDON SHANHOLTZER MCCUNE 37.00
10. TRUITT SPELLMAN HUTCHINSON 36.00
11. JAKE STOFFER EDGERTON 1.00
5th-8th Goats(girls) (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAKYN ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 97.00
2. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 87.00
3. MAKYNNA ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 63.00
4. OAKLEY WARD SUPERIOR 63.00
5. TEAGAN DICK CHENEY 59.00
6. AUDREY TETRICK KINGMAN 47.00
7. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 45.00
8. MYAH OLLER KINGMAN 39.00
9. RYLEE WENTE ARLINGTON 39.00
10. HADLEY GARRISON KINGMAN 37.00
11. KARLYN RYAN CANTON 33.00
12. TORI FRIESS KINGMAN 29.00
13. RAMANDA WINGFIELD PRATT 28.00
14. ADDISON TANKERSLEY HUTCHINSON 27.00
15. GEORGIA FRY 20.00
16. ADDYSON BELT KINGMAN 17.00
17. ADESSA PROSSER CLAFLIN 13.00
18. CAMDYN RAUSCH MCPHERSON 11.00
19. AVA CHADD MACKSVILLE 10.00
20. LAKA MCREYNOLDS EDGAR 10.00
21. ANNA PAUS FAIRFIELD 9.00
22. AMELIA MARTEN CHENEY 9.00
23. BRIDGET SMITH DOUGLASS 9.00
24. GRACE CHADD MACKSVILLE 8.00
25. TATUM SLYTER GARDNER 7.00
26. MADILYNN BURT SALINA 5.00
27. OLIVIA HARLAND 4.00
5th-8th HEADING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. OAKLEY WARD SUPERIOR 90.00
5th-8th HEADING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 100.00
2. TY MCCULLOUGH HUTCHINSON 10.00
3. SPENCER BECK ANTHONY 2.00
5th-8th HEELING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. OAKLEY WARD SUPERIOR 80.00
5th-8th HEELING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 100.00
2. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 47.00
3. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 31.00
4. BRAEDON CRAIN WICHITA 28.00
5. TY MCCULLOUGH HUTCHINSON 1.00
5th-8th Ribbon ROPER (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 86.00
2. BRAEDON CRAIN WICHITA 76.00
3. DAWSON WOOD KINGMAN 67.00
4. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 61.00
5. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 50.00
6. LANE MOORE WINFIELD 24.00
7. LANDON SHANHOLTZER MCCUNE 22.00
5th-8th Ribbon RUN (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. OAKLEY WARD SUPERIOR 86.00
2. MAKYNNA ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 76.00
3. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 67.00
4. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 61.00
5. KASSIDY RYAN CANTON 50.00
6. CALLI KELLER MEDICINE LODGE 24.00
7. RYLEE WENTE ARLINGTON 22.00
5th-8th Saddle Bronc (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAEDON CRAIN WICHITA 97.00
2. PAXTON CLARK KIOWA 58.00
5th-8th Steer Riding (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHASE STRATFORD PRATT 98.50
2. BRAEDON CRAIN WICHITA 98.50
3. KELDON BUNKER ST JOHN 81.00
4. PISTOL PAYNE 68.00
5. LANE MOORE WINFIELD 29.50
6. JHET JOHNSON 29.50
7. LEVI HENRY 6.00
8. ETHAN TURPIN HUTCHINSON 4.00
5th-8th Steer Stopp (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 89.00
2. LANE MOORE WINFIELD 29.00
3. WYATT LEE AUGUSTA 1.00
9th-12th Barrel Raci (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAITYN JAHAY 68.00
2. JADYN BELT KINGMAN 67.00
3. SADIE REMPEL NELSON 62.00
4. COOPER BRYANT 59.00
5. KIYA GOODCHILD PRETTY PRAIRIE 56.50
6. TAELOR HARDESTY BAVARIA 55.50
7. EMMA KRASE GALVA 50.00
8. MACEY LEWIS DOUGLASS 39.00
9. TRINITY KRUSE PRETTY PRAIRIE 35.00
10. CHEYENNE JOHNSON MOUNDRIDGE 34.00
11. ADDISON STONE AUGUSTA 32.00
12. ASA COURTNEY 31.00
13. SHADA SCHENKER NICKERSON 30.00
14. KAMRYN LUEDKE COLONY 30.00
15. SAMANTHA LAMPE KINSLEY 27.00
16. JADEN WINDHOLZ BAVARIA 22.00
17. CHLOE IGO 21.00
18. KATY JO KINDT WINFIELD 17.00
19. EMILY BONILLA WICHITA 16.00
20. BRAELYN GRABER NEWTON 15.00
21. JORDYN SPRINGER MACKSVILLE 11.00
22. TAYLOR MCFARLEN TEXHOMA 10.00
23. ALEXIS COLPETZER HUTCHINSON 10.00
24. TARYN BRITTAIN CASSODY 9.00
25. EMMA HOTTOVY HAVILAND 9.00
26. MELINA DUCOMMUN VALLEY CENTER 8.00
27. CARLEE BOOTS 6.00
28. BROOKLYN SCHAUF COLWICH 5.00
29. GEORGIA KELLY 5.00
30. KILEY GIBSON TOPEKA 4.00
31. CODI IGO 4.00
32. VICTORIA WHITEHEAD JONES 2.00
33. SAMANTHA WALSH 2.00
34. CHLOE AUGUSTINE WICHITA 1.00
35. TEAGAN GARRISON MULVANE 1.00
36. KATY PRIEB 1.00
37. ALYSSA MALCHOW FAIRFIELD 1.00
38. TALEE THOMPSON 1.00
9th-12th Breakaway (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANEY WOOD KINGMAN 83.00
2. SADIE REMPEL NELSON 73.00
3. ADDISON STONE AUGUSTA 64.00
4. PAISLEY SMYTH 60.00
5. JORDYN SPRINGER MACKSVILLE 39.00
6. JADYN BELT KINGMAN 27.00
7. TRINITY KRUSE PRETTY PRAIRIE 23.00
8. KAMRYN LUEDKE COLONY 19.00
9. CARLEE BOOTS 19.00
10. SHADA SCHENKER NICKERSON 17.00
11. ASA COURTNEY 17.00
12. PEYTYN CARLISLE ATTICA 10.00
13. KIYA GOODCHILD PRETTY PRAIRIE 9.00
14. CHEYENNE JOHNSON MOUNDRIDGE 8.00
15. KILEY GIBSON TOPEKA 7.00
16. CHLOE AUGUSTINE WICHITA 3.00
17. MACEY LEWIS DOUGLASS 2.00
18. TALEE THOMPSON 1.00
9th-12th Bull Riding (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHERIDAN GRABER NEWTON 98.50
2. TALAN KANNGIESSER 61.00
3. GABE DAVIDSON BENNINGTON 37.00
4. GRADY LUNA VALLEY CENTER 35.00
5. GATLIN RUDDICK ABBYVILLE 28.50
6. COLTEN SCHIFFELBEIN GARDEN CITY 10.00
7. ZANE SANFORD VALLEY CENTER 8.00
8. JUSTIN FRINK 7.00
9. JUSTIN FRINK 2.00
10. JAYDON SANFORD 2.00
11. EMANUEL PRIETO 2.00
12. KYLER SEMPLE 1.00
9th-12th CHUTE DOGGN (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHERIDAN GRABER NEWTON 100.00
2. GARRETT SHORT GENESEO 53.00
3. KARTER HEDLUND ANTHONY 19.00
9th-12th Calf Tie Dn (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KARTER HEDLUND ANTHONY 67.00
2. SHERIDAN GRABER NEWTON 65.00
3. BRAYDEN KUNZ MILAN 33.00
4. KEATON RYAN CANTON 28.00
9th-12th Goat Tying (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALYSSA MALCHOW FAIRFIELD 84.00
2. KAMRYN LUEDKE COLONY 78.00
3. ASA COURTNEY 72.00
4. ADDISON STONE AUGUSTA 64.00
5. LANEY WOOD KINGMAN 53.00
6. CHEYENNE JOHNSON MOUNDRIDGE 52.00
7. JADYN BELT KINGMAN 48.00
8. TAYLOR MCFARLEN TEXHOMA 48.00
9. SADIE REMPEL NELSON 46.00
10. PEYTYN CARLISLE ATTICA 43.00
11. KIYA GOODCHILD PRETTY PRAIRIE 37.00
12. EMILY BONILLA WICHITA 22.00
13. CARLEE BOOTS 20.00
14. KILEY GIBSON TOPEKA 19.00
15. TAELOR HARDESTY BAVARIA 13.00
16. JADEN WINDHOLZ BAVARIA 12.00
17. CHLOE AUGUSTINE WICHITA 11.00
18. TRINITY KRUSE PRETTY PRAIRIE 10.00
19. TARYN BRITTAIN CASSODY 10.00
20. KATY PRIEB 10.00
21. SHADA SCHENKER NICKERSON 9.00
22. VICTORIA WHITEHEAD JONES 5.00
9th-12th HEADING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SADIE REMPEL NELSON 97.00
2. ADDISON STONE AUGUSTA 94.00
3. BRAELYN GRABER NEWTON 37.00
4. JORDYN SPRINGER MACKSVILLE 19.00
9th-12th HEADING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KARTER HEDLUND ANTHONY 88.00
2. KEATON RYAN CANTON 70.00
3. LOGAN ESAU AUGUSTA 51.00
4. BRYCEN KAMPLING WICHITA 46.00
5. SHERIDAN GRABER NEWTON 43.00
6. HOLDEN WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 22.00
7. MICHAEL SHEPLER ANTHONY 2.00
9th-12th HEELING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADDISON STONE AUGUSTA 90.00
2. SADIE REMPEL NELSON 20.00
3. SHADA SCHENKER NICKERSON 19.00
9th-12th HEELING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LOGAN ESAU AUGUSTA 65.00
2. KEATON RYAN CANTON 64.00
3. KARTER HEDLUND ANTHONY 61.00
4. SHERIDAN GRABER NEWTON 48.00
5. HOLDEN WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 21.00
9th-12th Pole Bendin (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SADIE REMPEL NELSON 84.00
2. KIYA GOODCHILD PRETTY PRAIRIE 61.00
3. KAMRYN LUEDKE COLONY 61.00
4. PAITYN JAHAY 57.00
5. TRINITY KRUSE PRETTY PRAIRIE 55.00
6. SAMANTHA LAMPE KINSLEY 52.00
7. EMILY BONILLA WICHITA 43.00
8. EMMA KRASE GALVA 39.00
9. COOPER BRYANT 36.00
10. PEYTYN CARLISLE ATTICA 34.00
11. TAELOR HARDESTY BAVARIA 31.00
12. ADDISON STONE AUGUSTA 30.00
13. SHADA SCHENKER NICKERSON 28.00
14. MACEY LEWIS DOUGLASS 26.00
15. KATY JO KINDT WINFIELD 25.00
16. JADYN BELT KINGMAN 24.00
17. MELINA DUCOMMUN VALLEY CENTER 20.00
18. TARYN BRITTAIN CASSODY 18.00
19. ASA COURTNEY 15.00
20. ALEXIS COLPETZER HUTCHINSON 14.00
21. SAMANTHA WALSH 13.00
22. CODI IGO 13.00
23. EMMA HOTTOVY HAVILAND 11.00
24. VICTORIA WHITEHEAD JONES 11.00
25. BRAELYN GRABER NEWTON 10.00
26. TAYLOR MCFARLEN TEXHOMA 9.00
27. JADEN WINDHOLZ BAVARIA 9.00
28. KILEY GIBSON TOPEKA 2.00
29. TEAGAN GARRISON MULVANE 1.00
30. KATY PRIEB 1.00
9th-12th Steer Stop (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KARTER HEDLUND ANTHONY 106.00
2. KEATON RYAN CANTON 68.00
3. BRYCEN KAMPLING WICHITA 66.00
4. SHERIDAN GRABER NEWTON 47.00