All Around Leaders Listing


BOYS All Around (0-1)
Place Member Name City Points
1. EASTON LOFFLAND ROSE HILL 416.00
2. TATE MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 395.00
3. CASON MAHLANDT UDALL 392.00
4. WILLIAM GREGORY HUTCHINSON 336.00
5. NOLAN BARINGER KINGMAN 320.50
6. NOAH BREECH MEDICINE LODGE 307.00
7. KASH HOSKINSON BURRTON 286.00
8. KNOXX LACY CANTON 259.00
9. COLTEN REH HUTCHINSON 196.50
10. KOLTER RAY DENOT 171.00
11. MAVERICK LOFFLAND ROSE HILL 153.00
12. TRYAN PITTS INGALLS 80.00
13. TY BREITHAUPT 73.50
14. ARCHER MCREYNOLDS EDGAR 54.00
15. SEDRIC KARLOWSKI 48.50
16. JAXSON PITTS INGALLS 38.00
17. GEORGE DEBES HOISINGTON 28.00
18. DRU MATHES 28.00
19. WYATT BREITHAUPT 18.00
20. TRIPP TETRICK KINGMAN 14.00
21. KREEK PAYNE ABBYVILLE 13.00
22. COY PROSSER CLAFLIN 10.00
23. ASHER DOYLE 9.50
24. DOMINIC GRIDLEY PRATT 9.00
25. RHETT MORRIS MULVANE 7.00
GIRLS All Around (0-1)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 498.00
2. AUSTYN PROSSER CLAFLIN 425.00
3. ANSLEIGH HOGG CANTON 423.00
4. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 394.50
5. BRAELYN BARINGER KINGMAN 356.00
6. HADLEY HAMM PLEVNA 151.00
7. ELLSIE MCGINNES GREAT BEND 115.00
8. KODI BARNETT IOLA 112.00
9. MACIE MAHLANDT UDALL 84.00
10. BEXLEY PUTTER CEDAR POINT 64.00
11. LINNIE CLARK KIOWA 62.50
12. MAGGIE MCCOLPIN 49.00
13. KALLAHAN RAY 28.00
14. LEAH TURPIN 27.00
15. MESA HEDLUND 20.00
16. KARSYN VOLKER ALVA 3.00
17. LINUX THIMESCH 2.00
BOYS All Around (2-4)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 452.00
2. HUXLEY FLITZ TOWANDA 420.00
3. KAMDON BARNETT IOLA 395.00
4. LANE WARD SUPERIOR 291.00
5. HENRY GREGORY HUTCHINSON 276.00
6. WESTON DOWNARD CASSODAY 203.00
7. BRODY DICK CHENEY 180.50
8. KAYNE TASAKA DODGE CITY 180.00
9. PAYSON FLITZ TOWANDA 158.00
10. COLTON KUNZ 137.00
11. TUF SHANHOLTZER MCCUNE 132.00
12. BEAU O'GORMAN DOUGLASS 129.00
13. BRIAR DAVIS 87.00
14. EMMETT MCCOLPIN 76.00
15. LANDRY ROBINSON UDALL 73.00
16. MERRITT ROSENHAGEN CHENEY 70.00
17. LEVI SMITH DOUGLASS 63.00
18. HUDSON HUPKA BEATRICE 57.50
19. BRAYDEN VALLE CASSODY 45.00
20. KAYLOR ROUSE 36.00
21. TRESTEN MCCULLOUGH HUTCHINSON 20.00
22. TATE SPELLMAN HUTCHINSON 19.00
23. HARPER TATOM GARDEN PLAIN 5.00
24. CARSON FREEMAN GUTHRIE 2.00
25. BRADY THOMAS ROSALIA 1.00
26. BANDY RUMFORD 1.00
GIRLS All Around (2-4)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JANCEY GOODNO KIOWA 377.00
2. KYNDAL MATHES LAHARPE 255.00
3. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 248.00
4. JOVEY HENRY 248.00
5. JANDA GOODNO KIOWA 196.00
6. MAYLEY DECKER EUREKA 185.00
7. KORBIN HOGG CANTON 148.00
8. AMELIA REMPE WICHITA 123.00
9. RAELYNN HAMM PLEVNA 99.00
10. BAILEE HOFFMAN 97.00
11. KENDALL LANGSTON GREAT BEND 91.00
12. TYNLEIGH MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 86.00
13. HARPER GARRISON KINGMAN 82.00
14. BRENTLEY DECKER EUREKA 75.00
15. TAYSLEIGH MCCULLOUGH HUTCHINSON 40.00
16. ZOEY SLYTER GARDNER 39.00
17. EMALINE DEBES HOISINGTON 37.00
18. MADILYNN CREADICK 28.00
19. ADDALAYA CATHEY CANTON 7.00
20. KYLEE WINSLOW ALVA 4.00
21. LIVI RUMFORD 1.00
22. LOLA RUMFORD 1.00
BOYS All Around (5-8)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 611.00
2. BRAEDON CRAIN WICHITA 519.00
3. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 317.00
4. TUCKER SPELLMAN HUTCHINSON 261.00
5. DAWSON WOOD KINGMAN 241.00
6. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 228.00
7. PAXTON CLARK KIOWA 162.50
8. LANE MOORE WINFIELD 145.50
9. LANDON SHANHOLTZER MCCUNE 141.00
10. LEVI HENRY 116.00
11. CHASE STRATFORD PRATT 98.50
12. KARSON RYAN CANTON 82.00
13. KELDON BUNKER ST JOHN 81.00
14. PISTOL PAYNE 68.00
15. TRUITT SPELLMAN HUTCHINSON 67.00
16. JHET JOHNSON 47.50
17. TANNER MAY CONWAY SPRINGS 42.00
18. WYATT HENRY 41.00
19. TY MCCULLOUGH HUTCHINSON 28.00
20. BENTON HOLM 12.00
21. QUIRT FRY 10.00
22. JAKE STOFFER EDGERTON 6.00
23. CINCH DAVIS HUTCHINSON 5.00
24. ETHAN TURPIN HUTCHINSON 4.00
25. STEELE SMITH MEDICINE LODGE 2.00
26. WYATT LEE AUGUSTA 1.00
27. MAGNUSSON CATHEY CANTON 1.00
GIRLS All Around (5-8)
Place Member Name City Points
1. OAKLEY WARD SUPERIOR 511.00
2. LAKYN ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 234.00
3. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 218.00
4. MYAH OLLER KINGMAN 209.00
5. EMERSON HOPPES GALVA 184.00
6. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 179.00
7. HOPE MILLER ALLEN 154.00
8. MAKYNNA ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 152.00
9. TEAGAN DICK CHENEY 112.00
10. ADDYSON BELT KINGMAN 100.00
11. CALLI KELLER MEDICINE LODGE 93.00
12. TORI FRIESS KINGMAN 93.00
13. MORGAN BRAND MT HOPE 86.00
14. AMELIA MARTEN CHENEY 84.00
15. CASHTON LEEPER WILMORE 78.00
16. AUDREY TETRICK KINGMAN 77.00
17. KASSIDY RYAN CANTON 74.00
18. ADDISON MINYARD GREENSBURG 73.00
19. ADDISON TANKERSLEY HUTCHINSON 69.00
20. RYLEE WENTE ARLINGTON 68.00
21. KARLYN RYAN CANTON 66.00
22. HADLEY GARRISON KINGMAN 57.00
23. ADESSA PROSSER CLAFLIN 53.00
24. RAMANDA WINGFIELD PRATT 46.00
25. SAGE PUTNAM PRETTY PRAIRIE 38.00
26. LANEY GERLACH LINDSBORG 34.00
27. CAMDYN RAUSCH MCPHERSON 34.00
28. AVA CHADD MACKSVILLE 30.00
29. LAKA MCREYNOLDS EDGAR 30.00
30. BROOKE MINYARD GREENSBURG 30.00
31. ALYSSA POE VIOLA 30.00
32. MADILYNN BURT SALINA 29.00
33. BRIDGET SMITH DOUGLASS 27.00
34. GRACE CHADD MACKSVILLE 25.00
35. ELLISON TAYLOR GODDARD 24.00
36. SHANTELL WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 23.00
37. KRISTYN MCANDREW CHENEY 23.00
38. TATUM SLYTER GARDNER 21.00
39. OLIVIA HARLAND 21.00
40. KINSLEY O'GORMAN BELLE PLAINE 20.00
41. GEORGIA FRY 20.00
42. ANNA PAUS FAIRFIELD 19.00
43. BRISTOL LANGSTON GREAT BEND 18.00
44. ELIZA ROSENHAGEN CHENEY 18.00
45. ADDISON GIEFER 14.00
46. EMALEE ETHERIDGE SKYLINE 14.00
47. REBEKAH ETHERIDGE SKYLINE 14.00
48. ADDISON HARREL KINGMAN 2.00
BOYS All Around (9-12)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHERIDAN GRABER NEWTON 401.50
2. KARTER HEDLUND ANTHONY 341.00
3. KEATON RYAN CANTON 230.00
4. LOGAN ESAU AUGUSTA 116.00
5. BRYCEN KAMPLING WICHITA 112.00
6. TALAN KANNGIESSER 61.00
7. GARRETT SHORT GENESEO 53.00
8. HOLDEN WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 43.00
9. GABE DAVIDSON BENNINGTON 37.00
10. GRADY LUNA VALLEY CENTER 35.00
11. BRAYDEN KUNZ MILAN 33.00
12. GATLIN RUDDICK ABBYVILLE 28.50
13. COLTEN SCHIFFELBEIN GARDEN CITY 10.00
14. ZANE SANFORD VALLEY CENTER 8.00
15. JUSTIN FRINK 7.00
16. ETHAN GATES WICHITA 2.00
17. MICHAEL SHEPLER ANTHONY 2.00
18. SPENCER BECK ANTHONY 2.00
19. JUSTIN FRINK 2.00
20. JAYDON SANFORD 2.00
21. EMANUEL PRIETO 2.00
22. KYLER SEMPLE 1.00
GIRLS All Around (9-12)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SADIE REMPEL NELSON 382.00
2. ADDISON STONE AUGUSTA 374.00
3. KAMRYN LUEDKE COLONY 188.00
4. JADYN BELT KINGMAN 166.00
5. KIYA GOODCHILD PRETTY PRAIRIE 163.50
6. LANEY WOOD KINGMAN 136.00
7. ASA COURTNEY 135.00
8. PAITYN JAHAY 125.00
9. TRINITY KRUSE PRETTY PRAIRIE 123.00
10. SHADA SCHENKER NICKERSON 103.00
11. TAELOR HARDESTY BAVARIA 99.50
12. COOPER BRYANT 95.00
13. CHEYENNE JOHNSON MOUNDRIDGE 94.00
14. EMMA KRASE GALVA 89.00
15. PEYTYN CARLISLE ATTICA 87.00
16. ALYSSA MALCHOW FAIRFIELD 85.00
17. EMILY BONILLA WICHITA 81.00
18. SAMANTHA LAMPE KINSLEY 79.00
19. JORDYN SPRINGER MACKSVILLE 69.00
20. TAYLOR MCFARLEN TEXHOMA 67.00
21. MACEY LEWIS DOUGLASS 67.00
22. BRAELYN GRABER NEWTON 62.00
23. PAISLEY SMYTH 60.00
24. CARLEE BOOTS 45.00
25. JADEN WINDHOLZ BAVARIA 43.00
26. KATY JO KINDT WINFIELD 42.00
27. TARYN BRITTAIN CASSODY 37.00
28. KILEY GIBSON TOPEKA 32.00
29. MELINA DUCOMMUN VALLEY CENTER 28.00
30. ALEXIS COLPETZER HUTCHINSON 24.00
31. CHLOE IGO 21.00
32. EMMA HOTTOVY HAVILAND 20.00
33. VICTORIA WHITEHEAD JONES 18.00
34. CODI IGO 17.00
35. CHLOE AUGUSTINE WICHITA 15.00
36. SAMANTHA WALSH 15.00
37. KATY PRIEB 12.00
38. BROOKLYN SCHAUF COLWICH 5.00
39. GEORGIA KELLY 5.00
40. TEAGAN GARRISON MULVANE 2.00
41. TALEE THOMPSON 2.00