Scores Listing for Finals 2022(09/24/2022-Kingman, KS)

Scores Listing for Finals 2022(Kingman, KS)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 9.959 10.00 10.00 13.225 9.00 9.00 23.184 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 12.635 9.00 9.00 13.230 8.00 8.00 25.865 13.50 13.50 30.50
3. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 15.047 6.00 6.00 12.127 10.00 10.00 27.174 12.00 12.00 28.00
4. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 14.242 7.00 7.00 19.687 6.00 6.00 33.929 10.50 10.50 23.50
5. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 25.865 4.00 4.00 16.584 7.00 7.00 42.449 9.00 9.00 20.00
6. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 29.874 3.00 3.00 23.937 5.00 5.00 53.811 7.50 7.50 15.50
7. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 21.400 5.00 5.00 37.470 4.00 4.00 58.870 6.00 6.00 15.00
8. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 13.961 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.961 4.50 4.50 12.50
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. GERDES, CALEB TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00 76.0 10.00 10.00 76.0 15.00 15.00 25.00
2. BUCE, TRISTAN TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00 73.0 9.00 9.00 73.0 13.50 13.50 22.50
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 11.392 10.00 10.00 10.913 10.00 10.00 22.305 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 12.641 8.00 8.00 10.975 9.00 9.00 23.616 13.50 13.50 30.50
3. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 12.248 9.00 9.00 12.480 5.00 5.00 24.728 12.00 12.00 26.00
4. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 12.946 7.00 7.00 11.907 8.00 8.00 24.853 10.50 10.50 25.50
5. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 14.068 6.00 6.00 12.302 7.00 7.00 26.370 9.00 9.00 22.00
6. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 14.194 5.00 5.00 12.336 6.00 6.00 26.530 7.50 7.50 18.50
7. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 15.190 3.00 3.00 17.037 3.00 3.00 32.227 6.00 6.00 12.00
8. JACKSON, KINLEE FALLS CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00 14.807 4.00 4.00 114.807 4.50 4.50 8.50
9. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 14.927 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.927 3.00 3.00 7.00
10. DECKER, BRENTLEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00 18.537 2.00 2.00 118.537 1.50 1.50 3.50
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. JACKSON, KINLEE FALLS CITY 23.241 9.00 9.00 22.795 8.00 8.00 46.036 15.00 15.00 32.00
2. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 27.610 7.00 7.00 21.911 10.00 10.00 49.521 13.50 13.50 30.50
3. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 25.292 8.00 8.00 24.339 5.00 5.00 49.631 12.00 12.00 25.00
4. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 22.870 10.00 10.00 29.222 2.00 2.00 52.092 10.50 10.50 22.50
5. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 29.092 6.00 6.00 23.651 6.00 6.00 52.743 9.00 9.00 21.00
6. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 37.904 2.00 2.00 21.977 9.00 9.00 59.881 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 31.761 3.00 3.00 26.049 3.00 3.00 57.810 7.50 7.50 13.50
8. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 40.118 1.00 1.00 23.590 7.00 7.00 63.708 3.00 3.00 11.00
9. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 30.589 4.00 4.00 30.738 1.00 1.00 61.327 4.50 4.50 9.50
10. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00 24.725 4.00 4.00 124.725 1.50 1.50 5.50
11. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 30.558 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.558 0.00 0.00 5.00
JR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 53.0 10.00 10.00 58.0 10.00 10.00 111.0 15.00 15.00 35.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 61.0 9.00 9.00 69.0 10.00 10.00 130.0 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. JOHNSON, JHET DWIGHT 67.0 10.00 10.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 67.0 12.75 12.75 22.75
3. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 0.0 0.00 0.00 67.0 9.00 9.00 67.0 12.75 12.75 21.75
4. DE LA GARZA, JOESPH RANDOLPH 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 15.260 10.00 10.00 14.856 9.00 9.00 30.116 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. JACKSON, KINLEE FALLS CITY 15.352 9.00 9.00 14.797 10.00 10.00 30.149 13.50 13.50 32.50
3. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 15.395 8.00 8.00 15.087 8.00 8.00 30.482 12.00 12.00 28.00
4. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 15.593 6.00 6.00 15.598 6.00 6.00 31.191 10.50 10.50 22.50
5. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 15.623 5.00 5.00 16.019 4.00 4.00 31.642 9.00 9.00 18.00
6. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 16.254 3.00 3.00 16.022 3.00 3.00 32.276 7.50 7.50 13.50
7. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 16.253 4.00 4.00 16.243 2.00 2.00 32.496 6.00 6.00 12.00
8. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 18.797 0.00 0.00 15.761 5.00 5.00 34.558 3.00 3.00 8.00
9. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 15.400 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.400 0.00 0.00 7.00
10. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.360 7.00 7.00 115.360 0.00 0.00 7.00
11. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 16.875 0.00 0.00 16.690 1.00 1.00 33.565 4.50 4.50 5.50
12. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 16.500 1.00 1.00 21.340 0.00 0.00 37.840 1.50 1.50 2.50
13. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 16.429 2.00 2.00 21.760 0.00 0.00 38.189 0.00 0.00 2.00
14. MILLER, BRISTOL PAXICO 31.213 0.00 0.00 17.692 0.00 0.00 48.905 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 26.680 8.00 8.00 4.739 10.00 10.00 31.419 15.00 15.00 33.00
2. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 4.339 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.339 13.50 13.50 23.50
3. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 25.629 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.629 12.00 12.00 21.00
4. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. DE LA GARZA, JOESPH RANDOLPH 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.581 10.00 10.00 104.581 15.00 15.00 25.00
2. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.749 9.00 9.00 104.749 13.50 13.50 22.50
3. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 14.855 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.855 10.50 10.50 20.50
4. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.752 8.00 8.00 104.752 12.00 12.00 20.00
5. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. DECKER, BRENTLEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 18.278 10.00 10.00 26.146 8.00 8.00 44.424 15.00 15.00 33.00
2. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 32.698 8.00 8.00 20.955 9.00 9.00 53.653 13.50 13.50 30.50
3. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 16.106 10.00 10.00 116.106 12.00 12.00 22.00
4. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 23.836 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.836 10.50 10.50 19.50
5. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 28.851 10.00 10.00 30.299 7.00 7.00 59.150 15.00 15.00 32.00
2. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 41.993 9.00 9.00 19.334 8.00 8.00 61.327 13.50 13.50 30.50
3. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 14.308 10.00 10.00 114.308 12.00 12.00 22.00
4. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.087 9.00 9.00 115.087 10.50 10.50 19.50
5. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. JOHNSON, JHET DWIGHT 59.0 10.00 10.00 59.0 10.00 10.00 118.0 15.00 15.00 35.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 15.540 10.00 10.00 15.212 10.00 10.00 30.752 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 15.881 8.00 8.00 15.555 9.00 9.00 31.436 13.50 13.50 30.50
3. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 15.547 9.00 9.00 15.905 8.00 8.00 31.452 12.00 12.00 29.00
4. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 22.010 5.00 5.00 17.018 7.00 7.00 39.028 10.50 10.50 22.50
5. HEINEMAN, EDIE FALLS CITY 20.263 6.00 6.00 20.010 5.00 5.00 40.273 9.00 9.00 20.00
6. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 18.398 7.00 7.00 23.309 3.00 3.00 41.707 7.50 7.50 17.50
7. HUNZIKER, RAE WESTPHALIA 22.335 4.00 4.00 19.403 6.00 6.00 41.738 6.00 6.00 16.00
8. DURAND, COLESON GARNETT 22.963 3.00 3.00 27.488 2.00 2.00 50.451 4.50 4.50 9.50
9. DURAND, KASON GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 21.342 4.00 4.00 121.342 3.00 3.00 7.00
10. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 20.316 8.00 8.00 14.699 10.00 10.00 35.015 15.00 15.00 33.00
2. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 17.486 10.00 10.00 17.751 9.00 9.00 35.237 13.50 13.50 32.50
3. ERICHSEN, BEN BEATRICE 19.187 9.00 9.00 19.233 8.00 8.00 38.420 12.00 12.00 29.00
4. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 20.891 7.00 7.00 34.095 6.00 6.00 54.986 10.50 10.50 23.50
5. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 22.207 6.00 6.00 33.623 7.00 7.00 55.830 9.00 9.00 22.00
6. MILLER, KREED WELDA 31.758 4.00 4.00 37.205 5.00 5.00 68.963 7.50 7.50 16.50
7. DURAND, KASON GARNETT 23.780 5.00 5.00 46.461 4.00 4.00 70.241 6.00 6.00 15.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00 67.0 10.00 10.00 67.0 15.00 15.00 25.00
2. DURAND, KASON GARNETT 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GARNETT 6.0 10.00 10.00 5.0 10.00 10.00 11.0 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 5.0 9.00 9.00 4.0 9.00 9.00 9.0 13.50 13.50 31.50
3. DURAND, COLESON GARNETT 4.0 8.00 8.00 2.0 6.00 6.00 6.0 12.00 12.00 26.00
4. ZOOK, KAXTON GARNETT 2.0 6.00 6.00 3.0 8.00 8.00 5.0 9.75 9.75 23.75
5. PACK, GW DORRANCE 3.0 7.00 7.00 2.0 6.00 6.00 5.0 9.75 9.75 22.75
6. RESER, ROAN DELIA 1.0 5.00 5.00 2.0 6.00 6.00 3.0 7.50 7.50 18.50
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 22.665 8.00 8.00 15.786 10.00 10.00 38.451 15.00 15.00 33.00
2. HUNZIKER, RAE WESTPHALIA 21.441 9.00 9.00 17.495 9.00 9.00 38.936 13.50 13.50 31.50
3. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 21.276 10.00 10.00 20.021 8.00 8.00 41.297 12.00 12.00 30.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GARNETT 8.558 10.00 10.00 9.030 9.00 9.00 17.588 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 10.478 8.00 8.00 8.917 10.00 10.00 19.395 13.50 13.50 31.50
3. HEINEMAN, EDIE FALLS CITY 10.698 7.00 7.00 11.172 8.00 8.00 21.870 12.00 12.00 27.00
4. PACK, GW DORRANCE 10.149 9.00 9.00 12.059 6.00 6.00 22.208 10.50 10.50 25.50
5. DURAND, COLESON GARNETT 12.018 6.00 6.00 11.630 7.00 7.00 23.648 9.00 9.00 22.00
6. ZOOK, KAXTON GARNETT 34.046 5.00 5.00 33.966 5.00 5.00 68.012 7.50 7.50 17.50
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. ERICHSEN, BEN BEATRICE 4.087 9.00 9.00 3.563 10.00 10.00 7.650 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 4.366 8.00 8.00 4.070 9.00 9.00 8.436 13.50 13.50 30.50
3. DURAND, KASON GARNETT 5.383 6.00 6.00 4.079 8.00 8.00 9.462 12.00 12.00 26.00
4. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 6.331 5.00 5.00 5.546 6.00 6.00 11.877 10.50 10.50 21.50
5. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 4.835 7.00 7.00 14.773 4.00 4.00 19.608 9.00 9.00 20.00
6. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 3.501 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.501 7.50 7.50 17.50
7. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.172 7.00 7.00 104.172 6.00 6.00 13.00
8. MILLER, KREED WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00 6.140 5.00 5.00 106.140 4.50 4.50 9.50
9. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. DURAND, COLESON GARNETT 80.0 10.00 10.00 69.0 8.00 8.00 149.0 15.00 15.00 33.00
2. RESER, ROAN DELIA 64.0 7.00 7.00 71.0 9.00 9.00 135.0 13.50 13.50 29.50
3. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 0.0 0.00 0.00 72.0 10.00 10.00 72.0 12.00 12.00 22.00
4. PACK, GW DORRANCE 71.0 9.00 9.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 71.0 10.50 10.50 19.50
5. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GARNETT 70.0 8.00 8.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 70.0 9.00 9.00 17.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 26.445 10.00 10.00 25.296 9.00 9.00 51.741 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. HUNZIKER, RAE WESTPHALIA 34.951 4.00 4.00 24.988 10.00 10.00 59.939 13.50 13.50 27.50
3. HEINEMAN, EDIE FALLS CITY 29.111 8.00 8.00 32.945 5.00 5.00 62.056 12.00 12.00 25.00
4. DURAND, KASON GARNETT 34.355 6.00 6.00 30.289 7.00 7.00 64.644 10.50 10.50 23.50
5. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 32.310 7.00 7.00 32.750 6.00 6.00 65.060 9.00 9.00 22.00
6. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 38.962 3.00 3.00 29.675 8.00 8.00 68.637 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 34.498 5.00 5.00 33.031 4.00 4.00 67.529 7.50 7.50 16.50
8. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 28.852 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.852 1.50 1.50 10.50
9. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GARNETT 43.333 1.00 1.00 37.030 3.00 3.00 80.363 4.50 4.50 8.50
10. DURAND, COLESON GARNETT 42.301 2.00 2.00 41.700 2.00 2.00 84.001 3.00 3.00 7.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 14.129 6.00 6.00 15.382 9.00 9.00 29.511 15.00 15.00 30.00
2. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 19.250 0.00 0.00 10.470 10.00 10.00 29.720 13.50 13.50 23.50
3. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GARNETT 16.948 5.00 5.00 19.698 4.00 4.00 36.646 12.00 12.00 21.00
4. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 10.945 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.945 7.50 7.50 17.50
5. COLGROVE, MACKENZIE TONGANOXIE 23.340 0.00 0.00 16.848 6.00 6.00 40.188 10.50 10.50 16.50
6. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 11.377 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.377 6.00 6.00 15.00
7. KOCH, TEE CLYDE 12.545 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.545 4.50 4.50 12.50
8. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 18.037 1.00 1.00 27.406 2.00 2.00 45.443 9.00 9.00 12.00
9. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 13.472 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.472 3.00 3.00 10.00
10. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.969 8.00 8.00 115.969 1.50 1.50 9.50
11. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00 16.070 7.00 7.00 116.070 0.00 0.00 7.00
12. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.203 5.00 5.00 117.203 0.00 0.00 5.00
13. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 17.033 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.033 0.00 0.00 4.00
14. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 17.363 3.00 3.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.363 0.00 0.00 3.00
15. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 22.966 3.00 3.00 122.966 0.00 0.00 3.00
16. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 17.857 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.857 0.00 0.00 2.00
17. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 23.721 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.721 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 14.129 6.00 6.00 15.382 9.00 9.00 29.511 15.00 15.00 30.00
2. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 19.250 0.00 0.00 10.470 10.00 10.00 29.720 13.50 13.50 23.50
3. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 16.948 5.00 5.00 19.698 4.00 4.00 36.646 12.00 12.00 21.00
4. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 10.945 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.945 7.50 7.50 17.50
5. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 23.340 0.00 0.00 16.848 6.00 6.00 40.188 10.50 10.50 16.50
6. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 11.377 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.377 6.00 6.00 15.00
7. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 12.545 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.545 4.50 4.50 12.50
8. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 18.037 1.00 1.00 27.406 2.00 2.00 45.443 9.00 9.00 12.00
9. BARKER, HOLDEN COLONY 13.472 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.472 3.00 3.00 10.00
10. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.969 8.00 8.00 115.969 1.50 1.50 9.50
11. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 100.000 0.00 0.00 16.070 7.00 7.00 116.070 0.00 0.00 7.00
12. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.203 5.00 5.00 117.203 0.00 0.00 5.00
13. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 17.033 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.033 0.00 0.00 4.00
14. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 17.363 3.00 3.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.363 0.00 0.00 3.00
15. COLGROVE, MACKENZIE TONGANOXIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 22.966 3.00 3.00 122.966 0.00 0.00 3.00
16. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 17.857 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.857 0.00 0.00 2.00
17. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 23.721 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 123.721 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, JHET DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. BARKER, HOLDEN COLONY 2.294 10.00 10.00 2.320 9.00 9.00 4.614 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 2.703 9.00 9.00 2.744 8.00 8.00 5.447 13.50 13.50 30.50
3. KOCH, TEE CLYDE 4.231 6.00 6.00 1.910 10.00 10.00 6.141 10.50 10.50 26.50
4. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 3.135 7.00 7.00 2.844 7.00 7.00 5.979 12.00 12.00 26.00
5. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 4.232 5.00 5.00 3.703 6.00 6.00 7.935 9.00 9.00 20.00
6. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 5.177 4.00 4.00 3.879 5.00 5.00 9.056 7.50 7.50 16.50
7. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 2.799 8.00 8.00 10.735 2.00 2.00 13.534 6.00 6.00 16.00
8. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 13.086 2.00 2.00 4.212 4.00 4.00 17.298 4.50 4.50 10.50
9. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 9.337 3.00 3.00 10.259 3.00 3.00 19.596 3.00 3.00 9.00
10. THATCHER, SHELDON EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. THATCHER, SHELDON EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 7.138 10.00 10.00 7.533 10.00 10.00 14.671 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 8.696 9.00 9.00 8.691 9.00 9.00 17.387 13.50 13.50 31.50
3. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 11.531 6.00 6.00 11.355 6.00 6.00 22.886 12.00 12.00 24.00
4. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 12.976 5.00 5.00 9.936 8.00 8.00 22.912 10.50 10.50 23.50
5. COLGROVE, MACKENZIE TONGANOXIE 13.779 4.00 4.00 10.674 7.00 7.00 24.453 9.00 9.00 20.00
6. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 14.720 3.00 3.00 17.110 5.00 5.00 31.830 7.50 7.50 15.50
7. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 9.732 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 109.732 6.00 6.00 14.00
8. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 10.758 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.758 4.50 4.50 11.50
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 22.773 9.00 9.00 23.300 8.00 8.00 46.073 15.00 15.00 32.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 23.608 7.00 7.00 22.660 9.00 9.00 46.268 13.50 13.50 29.50
3. BOLEN, MACY COUNCIL GROVE 24.286 6.00 6.00 24.218 6.00 6.00 48.504 12.00 12.00 24.00
4. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 27.281 3.00 3.00 21.626 10.00 10.00 48.907 10.50 10.50 23.50
5. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 22.834 8.00 8.00 27.227 4.00 4.00 50.061 9.00 9.00 21.00
6. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 26.080 4.00 4.00 25.283 5.00 5.00 51.363 7.50 7.50 16.50
7. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 22.736 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.736 1.50 1.50 11.50
8. COLGROVE, MACKENZIE TONGANOXIE 24.708 5.00 5.00 33.827 0.00 0.00 58.535 6.00 6.00 11.00
9. BATHURST, SADIE ALLEN 28.332 2.00 2.00 32.640 1.00 1.00 60.972 4.50 4.50 7.50
10. BRYANT, COOPER CHENEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 23.456 7.00 7.00 123.456 0.00 0.00 7.00
11. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 32.455 1.00 1.00 31.680 2.00 2.00 64.135 3.00 3.00 6.00
12. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 27.330 3.00 3.00 127.330 0.00 0.00 3.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 14.700 10.00 10.00 14.510 10.00 10.00 29.210 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 14.777 9.00 9.00 14.786 9.00 9.00 29.563 13.50 13.50 31.50
3. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 14.853 8.00 8.00 14.897 7.00 7.00 29.750 12.00 12.00 27.00
4. BATHURST, SADIE ALLEN 15.320 7.00 7.00 15.180 5.00 5.00 30.500 10.50 10.50 22.50
5. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 15.471 6.00 6.00 15.290 2.00 2.00 30.761 9.00 9.00 17.00
6. BOLEN, MACY COUNCIL GROVE 15.601 5.00 5.00 15.334 1.00 1.00 30.935 7.50 7.50 13.50
7. COLGROVE, MACKENZIE TONGANOXIE 15.882 4.00 4.00 15.268 3.00 3.00 31.150 6.00 6.00 13.00
8. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 20.471 0.00 0.00 14.870 8.00 8.00 35.341 1.50 1.50 9.50
9. BRYANT, COOPER CHENEY 15.891 3.00 3.00 15.852 0.00 0.00 31.743 4.50 4.50 7.50
10. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 24.839 0.00 0.00 15.063 6.00 6.00 39.902 0.00 0.00 6.00
11. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 16.220 2.00 2.00 15.606 0.00 0.00 31.826 3.00 3.00 5.00
12. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.250 4.00 4.00 115.250 0.00 0.00 4.00
13. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 18.060 1.00 1.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.060 0.00 0.00 1.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 16.896 10.00 10.00 15.258 10.00 10.00 32.154 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00 16.161 9.00 9.00 116.161 13.50 13.50 22.50
3. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.339 8.00 8.00 117.339 12.00 12.00 20.00
4. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 18.289 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.289 10.50 10.50 19.50
5. KOCH, TEE CLYDE 18.606 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.606 9.00 9.00 17.00
6. RESER, BRONC DELIA 20.559 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.559 7.50 7.50 14.50
7. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GARNETT 24.620 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.620 6.00 6.00 12.00
8. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 24.649 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.649 4.50 4.50 9.50
9. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 24.737 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.737 3.00 3.00 7.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 2.641 10.00 10.00 4.654 10.00 10.00 7.295 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 4.775 8.00 8.00 4.946 9.00 9.00 9.721 13.50 13.50 30.50
3. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 4.364 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.364 12.00 12.00 21.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 3.240 10.00 10.00 3.027 8.00 8.00 6.267 15.00 15.00 33.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 4.214 8.00 8.00 2.810 9.00 9.00 7.024 13.50 13.50 30.50
3. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 2.785 10.00 10.00 102.785 12.00 12.00 22.00
4. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 4.024 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.024 10.50 10.50 19.50
5. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 100.000 0.00 0.00 16.325 7.00 7.00 116.325 9.00 9.00 16.00
6. COLGROVE, MACKENZIE TONGANOXIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 16.554 6.00 6.00 116.554 7.50 7.50 13.50
7. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.716 5.00 5.00 117.716 6.00 6.00 11.00
8. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 8.274 9.00 9.00 9.080 10.00 10.00 17.354 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 9.281 8.00 8.00 13.429 9.00 9.00 22.710 13.50 13.50 30.50
3. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 6.642 10.00 10.00 19.201 7.00 7.00 25.843 12.00 12.00 29.00
4. KOCH, TEE CLYDE 13.427 7.00 7.00 27.021 5.00 5.00 40.448 10.50 10.50 22.50
5. RESER, BRONC DELIA 35.820 4.00 4.00 15.423 8.00 8.00 51.243 9.00 9.00 21.00
6. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 43.021 2.00 2.00 42.890 2.00 2.00 85.911 7.50 7.50 11.50
7. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GARNETT 14.331 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.331 4.50 4.50 10.50
8. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 50.741 1.00 1.00 36.851 3.00 3.00 87.592 6.00 6.00 10.00
9. BARKER, HOLDEN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00 26.562 6.00 6.00 126.562 3.00 3.00 9.00
10. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 29.773 4.00 4.00 129.773 1.50 1.50 5.50
11. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 30.072 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.072 0.00 0.00 5.00
12. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 39.597 3.00 3.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 139.597 0.00 0.00 3.00
13. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00 45.962 1.00 1.00 145.962 0.00 0.00 1.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 8.166 10.00 10.00 9.337 10.00 10.00 17.503 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 16.163 8.00 8.00 10.495 9.00 9.00 26.658 13.50 13.50 30.50
3. RESER, BRONC DELIA 15.531 9.00 9.00 26.179 3.00 3.00 41.710 12.00 12.00 24.00
4. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 38.402 6.00 6.00 16.910 7.00 7.00 55.312 10.50 10.50 23.50
5. KOCH, TEE CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00 14.562 8.00 8.00 114.562 9.00 9.00 17.00
6. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00 18.613 6.00 6.00 118.613 7.50 7.50 13.50
7. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00 19.692 5.00 5.00 119.692 6.00 6.00 11.00
8. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 26.021 4.00 4.00 126.021 4.50 4.50 8.50
9. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 33.993 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 133.993 0.00 0.00 7.00
10. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 28.941 2.00 2.00 128.941 3.00 3.00 5.00
11. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 33.645 1.00 1.00 133.645 1.50 1.50 2.50
12. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00