Scores Listing for Abilene #1(07/16/2022-Abilene, KS)

Scores Listing for Abilene #1(Abilene, KS)
EXH MUTTON BUSTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WEBSTER, EXH WILLOW ENTERPRISE 0.0 0.00 0.00
EXHIBITION BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, EXBI KAYLOR 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 12.302 10.00 10.00
2. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 14.410 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 15.162 8.00 8.00
4. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 16.152 7.00 7.00
5. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 17.865 6.00 6.00
6. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 20.737 5.00 5.00
7. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 20.821 4.00 4.00
8. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 23.769 3.00 3.00
9. REZAC, COLLIN TOPEKA 19.258 0.00 0.00
10. REZAC, DALTON TOPEKA 43.430 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 10.535 10.00 10.00
2. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 11.716 9.00 9.00
3. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 16.959 8.00 8.00
4. JACKSON, KINLEE FALLS CITY 17.255 7.00 7.00
5. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 17.419 6.00 6.00
6. DECKER, BRENTLEY EUREKA 18.976 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 19.880 4.00 4.00
8. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 21.355 3.00 3.00
9. FLOREA, KYNDER MARYVILLE 11.798 0.00 0.00
10. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACKSON, KINLEE FALLS CITY 22.741 10.00 10.00
2. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 22.930 9.00 9.00
3. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 26.375 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 26.669 7.00 7.00
5. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 27.917 6.00 6.00
6. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 28.143 5.00 5.00
7. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 28.303 4.00 4.00
8. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 28.343 3.00 3.00
9. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 33.811 2.00 2.00
10. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 35.370 1.00 1.00
11. FLOREA, KYNDER MARYVILLE 24.107 0.00 0.00
12. STOVER, KLOVIS ABILENE 24.982 0.00 0.00
13. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JHET DWIGHT 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 17.872 10.00 10.00
2. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 17.989 9.00 9.00
3. JACKSON, KINLEE FALLS CITY 18.206 8.00 8.00
4. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 18.342 7.00 7.00
5. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 18.811 6.00 6.00
6. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 19.264 5.00 5.00
7. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 19.452 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, BRISTOL PAXICO 19.990 3.00 3.00
9. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 20.410 2.00 2.00
10. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 20.487 1.00 1.00
11. FLOREA, KYNDER MARYVILLE 19.705 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 24.228 0.00 0.00
13. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STOVER, KLOVIS ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DE LA GARZA, JOESPH RANDOLPH 10.334 10.00 10.00
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. REZAC, COLLIN TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. REZAC, DALTON TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. STOVER, TRIPP ABILINE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 6.037 10.00 10.00
2. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 7.504 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 13.530 8.00 8.00
4. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 23.087 7.00 7.00
5. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DECKER, BRENTLEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FLOREA, KYNDER MARYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 38.015 10.00 10.00
2. STOVER, TRIPP ABILINE 14.937 0.00 0.00
3. FLOREA, KYNDER MARYVILLE 28.331 0.00 0.00
4. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 15.245 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 15.260 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 31.096 8.00 8.00
4. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STOVER, TRIPP ABILINE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FLOREA, KYNDER MARYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, JHET DWIGHT 60.0 10.00 10.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 19.439 10.00 10.00
2. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 19.660 9.00 9.00
3. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 20.366 8.00 8.00
4. HUNZIKER, RAE WESTPHALIA 23.852 7.00 7.00
5. HEINEMAN, EDIE FALLS CITY 24.269 6.00 6.00
6. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 25.509 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 25.984 4.00 4.00
8. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GARNETT 26.965 3.00 3.00
9. DURAND, KASON GARNETT 27.461 2.00 2.00
10. DURAND, COLESON GARNETT 36.425 1.00 1.00
11. FLOREA, HAYZER MARYVILLE 23.734 0.00 0.00
12. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 23.519 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KREED WELDA 23.680 9.00 9.00
3. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 27.458 8.00 8.00
4. ERICHSEN, BEN BEATRICE 28.141 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 33.170 6.00 6.00
6. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 33.480 5.00 5.00
7. DURAND, KASON GARNETT 36.927 4.00 4.00
8. FLOREA, HAYZER MARYVILLE 25.367 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 65.0 9.00 9.00
3. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 63.0 7.50 7.50
4. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 63.0 7.50 7.50
5. VALLE, BRAYDEN PARK CITY 67.0 0.00 0.00
6. DURAND, KASON GARNETT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DURAND, COLESON GARNETT 3.0 9.50 9.50
2. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 3.0 9.50 9.50
3. RESER, ROAN DELIA 2.0 8.00 8.00
4. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GARNETT 1.0 6.50 6.50
5. ZOOK, KAXTON GARNETT 1.0 6.50 6.50
6. PACK, GW DORRANCE 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. KESSLER, ISAAC DORRANCE 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. TIFFANY, STOCKTON HERINGTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 18.249 10.00 10.00
2. HUNZIKER, RAE WESTPHALIA 23.564 9.00 9.00
3. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 51.408 8.00 8.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GARNETT 7.630 10.00 10.00
2. PACK, GW DORRANCE 9.410 9.00 9.00
3. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 12.332 8.00 8.00
4. HEINEMAN, EDIE FALLS CITY 14.394 7.00 7.00
5. DURAND, COLESON GARNETT 15.812 6.00 6.00
6. RESER, ROAN DELIA 17.103 5.00 5.00
7. KESSLER, ISAAC DORRANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 3.345 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 4.053 9.00 9.00
3. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 4.714 8.00 8.00
4. ERICHSEN, BEN BEATRICE 5.117 7.00 7.00
5. MILLER, KREED WELDA 5.629 6.00 6.00
6. DURAND, KASON GARNETT 16.166 5.00 5.00
7. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FLOREA, HAYZER MARYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PACK, GW DORRANCE 82.0 10.00 10.00
2. DURAND, COLESON GARNETT 64.0 9.00 9.00
3. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GARNETT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RESER, ROAN DELIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. KESSLER, ISAAC DORRANCE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 23.690 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 26.930 9.00 9.00
3. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 28.793 8.00 8.00
4. HUNZIKER, RAE WESTPHALIA 29.413 7.00 7.00
5. HEINEMAN, EDIE FALLS CITY 31.039 6.00 6.00
6. DURAND, KASON GARNETT 33.580 5.00 5.00
7. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GARNETT 33.853 4.00 4.00
8. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 40.952 3.00 3.00
9. DURAND, COLESON GARNETT 53.755 2.00 2.00
10. FLOREA, HAYZER MARYVILLE 32.272 0.00 0.00
11. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 14.936 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 16.129 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 17.837 8.00 8.00
4. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 18.102 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 26.040 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 29.068 5.00 5.00
7. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KOCH, TEE CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 14.936 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 16.129 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 17.837 8.00 8.00
4. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 18.102 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 26.040 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, JHET DWIGHT 29.068 5.00 5.00
7. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOLEN, MACY COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COLGROVE, MACKENZIE TONGANOXIE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 3.577 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 3.805 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 4.480 8.00 8.00
4. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 4.501 7.00 7.00
5. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 4.781 6.00 6.00
6. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 4.975 5.00 5.00
7. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 9.435 4.00 4.00
8. KOCH, TEE CLYDE 24.446 3.00 3.00
9. THATCHER, SHELDON EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCKINNEY, AUGUSTUS WAMEGO 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. THATCHER, SHELDON EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. LIRA, ANGEL MANHATTAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 8.677 10.00 10.00
2. COLGROVE, MACKENZIE TONGANOXIE 12.824 9.00 9.00
3. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 13.149 8.00 8.00
4. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 14.719 7.00 7.00
5. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 16.059 6.00 6.00
6. FLOREA, SKYLER MARYVILLE 10.845 0.00 0.00
7. MALCHOW, ALYSSA BEATRICE 11.370 0.00 0.00
8. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 21.479 10.00 10.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 22.714 9.00 9.00
3. BOLEN, MACY COUNCIL GROVE 23.139 8.00 8.00
4. BRYANT, COOPER CHENEY 27.651 7.00 7.00
5. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 27.998 6.00 6.00
6. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 29.493 5.00 5.00
7. BATHURST, SADIE ALLEN 45.238 4.00 4.00
8. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 23.961 0.00 0.00
9. FLOREA, SKYLER MARYVILLE 28.001 0.00 0.00
10. STOVER, MAKENNA ABILENE 29.355 0.00 0.00
11. COLGROVE, MACKENZIE TONGANOXIE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOLEN, MACY COUNCIL GROVE 17.793 10.00 10.00
2. COLGROVE, MACKENZIE TONGANOXIE 17.906 9.00 9.00
3. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 18.362 8.00 8.00
4. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 18.387 7.00 7.00
5. BATHURST, SADIE ALLEN 18.819 6.00 6.00
6. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 18.851 5.00 5.00
7. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 20.458 4.00 4.00
8. BRYANT, COOPER CHENEY 23.382 3.00 3.00
9. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 24.546 2.00 2.00
10. STOVER, MAKENNA ABILENE 17.804 0.00 0.00
11. FLOREA, SKYLER MARYVILLE 18.294 0.00 0.00
12. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 32.231 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOCH, TEE CLYDE 11.091 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 20.822 9.00 9.00
3. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 28.871 8.00 8.00
4. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 3.625 10.00 10.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 5.764 9.00 9.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 2.422 10.00 10.00
2. COLGROVE, MACKENZIE TONGANOXIE 5.934 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 22.362 8.00 8.00
4. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 28.547 7.00 7.00
5. FLOREA, SKYLER MARYVILLE 4.598 0.00 0.00
6. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 9.070 10.00 10.00
2. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 13.250 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, DALI DELIA 13.462 8.00 8.00
4. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 16.352 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 17.238 6.00 6.00
6. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 26.668 5.00 5.00
7. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GARNETT 28.672 4.00 4.00
8. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KOCH, TEE CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FLOREA, SKYLER MARYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TIFFANY, RANSOM HERINGTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 14.057 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 16.973 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 17.189 8.00 8.00
4. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 19.093 7.00 7.00
5. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 46.172 6.00 6.00
6. TIFFANY, RANSOM HERINGTON 16.159 0.00 0.00
7. FLOREA, SKYLER MARYVILLE 26.233 0.00 0.00
8. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOCH, TEE CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00