Scores Listing for Manhattan #2(08/15/2021-Manhattan)

Scores Listing for Manhattan #2(Manhattan)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 11.200 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 12.809 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 13.108 8.00 8.00
4. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 14.770 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 16.624 6.00 6.00
6. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 16.680 5.00 5.00
7. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR 17.211 4.00 4.00
8. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 24.990 3.00 3.00
9. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 29.147 2.00 2.00
10. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 30.806 1.00 1.00
11. PARTHEMER, KYLER FRANKFORT 31.067 0.00 0.00
12. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSAROA 10.324 10.00 10.00
2. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 12.636 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 13.400 8.00 8.00
4. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 14.410 7.00 7.00
5. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 14.892 6.00 6.00
6. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 15.455 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 15.929 4.00 4.00
8. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 16.094 3.00 3.00
9. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 17.540 2.00 2.00
10. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 18.049 1.00 1.00
11. PARTHEMER, TESSA FRANKFORT 16.402 0.00 0.00
12. ALBRICH, ASHLYN KIMBERLY 20.860 0.00 0.00
13. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 20.986 0.00 0.00
14. DECKER, BRENTLEY EUREKA 21.859 0.00 0.00
15. COLGROVE, MACKENZIE TONGANOXIE 21.901 0.00 0.00
16. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 27.675 0.00 0.00
17. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSAROA 22.070 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 23.267 9.00 9.00
3. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 23.356 8.00 8.00
4. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 25.474 7.00 7.00
5. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 26.306 6.00 6.00
6. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 27.937 5.00 5.00
7. BRYANT, COOPER CHENEY 28.718 4.00 4.00
8. COLGROVE, MACKENZIE TONGANOXIE 29.045 3.00 3.00
9. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 30.084 2.00 2.00
10. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 30.787 1.00 1.00
11. PARTHEMER, TESSA FRANKFORT 31.913 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 31.966 0.00 0.00
13. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 32.171 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, BRISTOL PAXICO 32.752 0.00 0.00
15. DECKER, BRENTLEY EUREKA 36.518 0.00 0.00
16. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. JOHNSON, JHET DWIGHT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HENSLEY, EASTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 17.320 10.00 10.00
2. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 17.539 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 17.597 8.00 8.00
4. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSAROA 17.759 7.00 7.00
5. COLGROVE, MACKENZIE TONGANOXIE 17.982 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 18.330 5.00 5.00
7. BRYANT, COOPER CHENEY 18.714 4.00 4.00
8. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 19.813 3.00 3.00
9. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 19.980 2.00 2.00
10. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 20.082 1.00 1.00
11. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 20.428 0.00 0.00
12. ALBRICH, ASHLYN KIMBERLY 20.572 0.00 0.00
13. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 20.617 0.00 0.00
14. DECKER, BRENTLEY EUREKA 20.945 0.00 0.00
15. PARTHEMER, TESSA FRANKFORT 21.214 0.00 0.00
16. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 22.460 0.00 0.00
17. MILLER, BRISTOL PAXICO 25.194 0.00 0.00
18. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 25.705 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GREELY 4.299 10.00 10.00
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 5.143 9.00 9.00
3. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 6.126 8.00 8.00
4. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 25.759 7.00 7.00
5. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PARTHEMER, KYLER FRANKFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 2.664 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 8.114 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSAROA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 18.326 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GREELY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PARTHEMER, KYLER FRANKFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHONEBERG, HADLEY EDGAR 18.838 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 27.977 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 35.664 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 43.268 7.00 7.00
5. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 44.106 6.00 6.00
6. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GREELY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HENSLEY, EASTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
NON MEMBER
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCKINNEY, GUS WAMEGO 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 17.792 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 19.186 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 19.304 8.00 8.00
4. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 19.356 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 20.809 6.00 6.00
6. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR 21.536 5.00 5.00
7. BERRY, MACY LEONARDVILLE 21.891 4.00 4.00
8. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 22.218 3.00 3.00
9. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 22.280 2.00 2.00
10. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 22.953 1.00 1.00
11. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 23.205 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 23.591 0.00 0.00
13. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 23.970 0.00 0.00
14. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 24.113 0.00 0.00
15. HUNZIKER, RAE WESTPHALIA 26.070 0.00 0.00
16. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 27.398 0.00 0.00
17. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR 27.995 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, GRACIE GODDARD 35.640 0.00 0.00
19. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 37.444 0.00 0.00
20. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 42.934 0.00 0.00
21. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 16.686 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 24.519 9.00 9.00
3. ERICHSEN, BEN BEATRICE 26.681 8.00 8.00
4. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR 28.431 7.00 7.00
5. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 31.918 6.00 6.00
6. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 32.071 5.00 5.00
7. DE LA GARZA, JOESPH RANDOLPH 35.404 4.00 4.00
8. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 35.585 3.00 3.00
9. MILLER, KREED WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DE LA GARZA, JOESPH RANDOLPH 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. VOSS, MADISON SCRANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 9.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 8.0 8.50 8.50
3. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 8.0 8.50 8.50
4. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GREELEY 7.0 7.00 7.00
5. PACK, GW DORRANCE 4.0 6.00 6.00
6. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 3.0 4.50 4.50
7. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 3.0 4.50 4.50
8. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 2.0 2.50 2.50
9. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 2.0 2.50 2.50
10. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 1.0 0.00 0.00
11. DURAND, KASON GARNETT 1.0 0.00 0.00
12. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR 1.0 0.00 0.00
13. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 1.0 0.00 0.00
14. OUELLETTE, PAISLEY RANTOUL 1.0 0.00 0.00
15. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 18.150 10.00 10.00
2. BERRY, MACY LEONARDVILLE 34.553 9.00 9.00
3. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 7.145 10.00 10.00
2. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 7.580 9.00 9.00
3. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 8.770 8.00 8.00
4. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 9.040 7.00 7.00
5. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 9.045 6.00 6.00
6. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GREELEY 10.185 5.00 5.00
7. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 10.604 4.00 4.00
8. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR 10.950 3.00 3.00
9. PACK, GW DORRANCE 11.121 2.00 2.00
10. HUNZIKER, RAE WESTPHALIA 11.610 1.00 1.00
11. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 11.690 0.00 0.00
12. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 11.849 0.00 0.00
13. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 12.225 0.00 0.00
14. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 12.284 0.00 0.00
15. DURAND, KASON GARNETT 18.729 0.00 0.00
16. LAWTON, NATHANIEL PAXICO 21.041 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 3.940 10.00 10.00
2. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR 4.204 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 4.747 8.00 8.00
4. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 5.170 7.00 7.00
5. DE LA GARZA, JOESPH RANDOLPH 6.023 6.00 6.00
6. ERICHSEN, BEN BEATRICE 6.748 5.00 5.00
7. MILLER, KREED WELDA 8.309 4.00 4.00
8. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 9.035 3.00 3.00
9. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 14.058 2.00 2.00
10. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 17.905 1.00 1.00
11. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 20.752 0.00 0.00
12. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 88.0 10.00 10.00
2. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 87.0 9.00 9.00
3. RAY, KOLTER DERBY 84.0 8.00 8.00
4. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 82.0 7.00 7.00
5. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 80.0 6.00 6.00
6. PACK, GW DORRANCE 75.0 5.00 5.00
7. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR 68.0 4.00 4.00
8. RESER, ROAN DELIA 65.0 3.00 3.00
9. RUTLEDGE, STONEY MAPLE HILL 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. DURAND, KASON GARNETT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. LAWTON, NATHANIEL PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 22.935 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 24.070 9.00 9.00
3. SCHONEBERG, MACOY EDGAR 26.878 8.00 8.00
4. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 27.202 7.00 7.00
5. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 29.427 6.00 6.00
6. DE LA GARZA, JOESPH RANDOLPH 29.726 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 32.409 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 33.669 3.00 3.00
9. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 34.833 2.00 2.00
10. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 35.123 1.00 1.00
11. HUNZIKER, RAE WESTPHALIA 35.818 0.00 0.00
12. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 35.866 0.00 0.00
13. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 36.394 0.00 0.00
14. BERRY, MACY LEONARDVILLE 37.365 0.00 0.00
15. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 38.588 0.00 0.00
16. ERICHSEN, BEN BEATRICE 40.030 0.00 0.00
17. SCHONEBERG, REAGAN EDGAR 42.517 0.00 0.00
18. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 44.736 0.00 0.00
19. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 58.335 0.00 0.00
20. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 11.238 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 12.489 9.00 9.00
3. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 15.520 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 22.384 7.00 7.00
5. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PATRY, JAYDEN DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GREELY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PARTHEMER, KYLER FRANKFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 11.238 10.00 10.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 12.489 9.00 9.00
3. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 15.520 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 22.384 7.00 7.00
5. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSAROA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PARTHEMER, TESSA FRANKFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 3.812 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 4.157 9.00 9.00
3. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 4.801 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 5.074 7.00 7.00
5. NUESSEN, BRENNEN HUMBOLT 5.353 6.00 6.00
6. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 9.176 5.00 5.00
7. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 17.379 4.00 4.00
8. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 21.458 3.00 3.00
9. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCKINNEY, GUS WAMEGO 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 9.753 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 10.976 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 12.626 8.00 8.00
4. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 13.044 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 13.278 6.00 6.00
6. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 13.775 5.00 5.00
7. RESER, DALI DELIA 14.315 4.00 4.00
8. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 20.251 3.00 3.00
9. HUDSON, AVA PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KELLY, GEORGIA EUREKA 24.701 10.00 10.00
2. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 26.635 9.00 9.00
3. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 27.184 8.00 8.00
4. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 27.410 7.00 7.00
5. BATHURST, SADIE ALLEN 27.700 6.00 6.00
6. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 27.787 5.00 5.00
7. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 28.612 4.00 4.00
8. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 29.904 3.00 3.00
9. THRUSH, DESTINEE ABILENE 34.664 2.00 2.00
10. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NUESSEN, BRENNEN HUMBOLT 30.0 10.00 10.00
2. MINDEN, LOGAN PARKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. DAVIS, BOBBY GODDARD 0.0 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 17.306 10.00 10.00
2. KELLY, GEORGIA EUREKA 17.336 9.00 9.00
3. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 17.537 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 17.820 7.00 7.00
5. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 17.975 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 18.448 5.00 5.00
7. BATHURST, SADIE ALLEN 18.685 4.00 4.00
8. THRUSH, DESTINEE ABILENE 19.044 3.00 3.00
9. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 21.561 2.00 2.00
10. JANTZ, KENDRA ABILENE 21.722 1.00 1.00
11. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 22.469 0.00 0.00
12. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 23.943 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 16.772 10.00 10.00
2. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 15.531 10.00 10.00
2. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 16.453 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 3.275 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 3.740 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 10.895 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 13.283 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEWIS, ISABELA EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 17.272 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 35.678 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 37.611 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, DALI DELIA 43.977 7.00 7.00
5. PATRY, JAYDEN DWIGHT 38.566 0.00 0.00
6. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BOATWRIGHT, MAREK ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 14.251 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 14.591 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, BRONC DELIA 15.890 8.00 8.00
4. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 16.549 7.00 7.00
5. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 17.002 6.00 6.00
6. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 23.565 5.00 5.00
7. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 33.200 4.00 4.00
8. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 36.279 3.00 3.00
9. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 39.869 2.00 2.00
10. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, BOBBY GODDARD 0.0 0.00 0.00