Scores Listing for 2020 Finals(10/10/2020-Kingman)

Scores Listing for 2020 Finals(Kingman)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 15.728 10.00 10.00 14.715 10.00 10.00 30.443 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 21.477 5.00 5.00 19.158 8.00 8.00 40.635 12.00 12.00 25.00
3. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 23.939 2.00 2.00 15.395 9.00 9.00 39.334 13.50 13.50 24.50
4. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 20.913 7.00 7.00 21.883 6.00 6.00 42.796 10.50 10.50 23.50
5. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 18.236 8.00 8.00 24.918 4.00 4.00 43.154 9.00 9.00 21.00
6. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 15.762 9.00 9.00 27.896 2.00 2.00 43.658 7.50 7.50 18.50
7. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 22.182 3.00 3.00 23.705 5.00 5.00 45.887 6.00 6.00 14.00
8. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 21.793 4.00 4.00 25.192 3.00 3.00 46.985 4.50 4.50 11.50
9. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 21.426 6.00 6.00 42.312 0.00 0.00 63.738 3.00 3.00 9.00
10. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00 19.424 7.00 7.00 119.424 0.00 0.00 7.00
11. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 30.486 1.00 1.00 33.892 1.00 1.00 64.378 1.50 1.50 3.50
12. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 43.839 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 143.839 0.00 0.00 0.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 74.0 10.00 10.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 74.0 15.00 15.00 25.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 9.363 10.00 10.00 8.486 10.00 10.00 17.849 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 9.662 9.00 9.00 9.353 9.00 9.00 19.015 13.50 13.50 31.50
3. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 12.766 7.00 7.00 15.698 2.00 2.00 28.464 12.00 12.00 21.00
4. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 14.873 6.00 6.00 15.668 3.00 3.00 30.541 10.50 10.50 19.50
5. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 15.814 5.00 5.00 15.029 5.00 5.00 30.843 9.00 9.00 19.00
6. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 17.618 4.00 4.00 15.348 4.00 4.00 32.966 7.50 7.50 15.50
7. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 23.160 2.00 2.00 14.753 6.00 6.00 37.913 4.50 4.50 12.50
8. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00 9.477 8.00 8.00 109.477 3.00 3.00 11.00
9. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 17.833 3.00 3.00 18.954 1.00 1.00 36.787 6.00 6.00 10.00
10. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 11.968 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.968 1.50 1.50 9.50
11. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.576 7.00 7.00 113.576 0.00 0.00 7.00
12. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 19.611 0.00 0.00 119.611 0.00 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 24.100 9.00 9.00 23.318 9.00 9.00 47.418 15.00 15.00 33.00
2. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 24.751 8.00 8.00 23.172 10.00 10.00 47.923 13.50 13.50 31.50
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 31.024 4.00 4.00 23.851 8.00 8.00 54.875 12.00 12.00 24.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 23.311 10.00 10.00 32.021 4.00 4.00 55.332 9.00 9.00 23.00
5. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 25.090 7.00 7.00 29.885 5.00 5.00 54.975 10.50 10.50 22.50
6. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 30.605 5.00 5.00 29.237 6.00 6.00 59.842 7.50 7.50 18.50
7. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 30.516 6.00 6.00 32.960 3.00 3.00 63.476 6.00 6.00 15.00
8. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 32.827 3.00 3.00 33.173 2.00 2.00 66.000 4.50 4.50 9.50
9. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00 26.907 7.00 7.00 126.907 1.50 1.50 8.50
10. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 35.683 2.00 2.00 38.151 0.00 0.00 73.834 3.00 3.00 5.00
11. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00 35.408 1.00 1.00 135.408 0.00 0.00 1.00
12. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 38.334 0.00 0.00 138.334 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 74.0 9.50 9.50 67.0 8.50 8.50 141.0 15.00 15.00 33.00
2. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 74.0 9.50 9.50 66.0 7.00 7.00 140.0 13.50 13.50 30.00
3. KANNGIESSER, TALAN ATTICA 68.0 8.00 8.00 69.0 10.00 10.00 137.0 12.00 12.00 30.00
4. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00 67.0 8.50 8.50 67.0 10.50 10.50 19.00
5. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 14.878 10.00 10.00 15.037 9.00 9.00 29.915 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 15.075 9.00 9.00 15.035 10.00 10.00 30.110 13.50 13.50 32.50
3. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 15.469 7.00 7.00 15.262 7.00 7.00 30.731 12.00 12.00 26.00
4. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 15.680 6.00 6.00 15.212 8.00 8.00 30.892 10.50 10.50 24.50
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 16.258 3.00 3.00 15.699 6.00 6.00 31.957 9.00 9.00 18.00
6. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 16.216 4.00 4.00 15.835 5.00 5.00 32.051 7.50 7.50 16.50
7. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 15.435 8.00 8.00 20.469 0.00 0.00 35.904 3.00 3.00 11.00
8. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 16.555 2.00 2.00 16.173 3.00 3.00 32.728 6.00 6.00 11.00
9. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 16.644 1.00 1.00 16.148 4.00 4.00 32.792 4.50 4.50 9.50
10. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 16.178 5.00 5.00 21.379 0.00 0.00 37.557 0.00 0.00 5.00
11. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 19.105 0.00 0.00 17.161 2.00 2.00 36.266 1.50 1.50 3.50
12. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00 18.978 1.00 1.00 118.978 0.00 0.00 1.00
13. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 18.377 0.00 0.00 22.697 0.00 0.00 41.074 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 20.543 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.543 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 22.640 0.00 0.00 19.909 0.00 0.00 42.549 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 33.544 0.00 0.00 21.126 0.00 0.00 54.670 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 5.152 10.00 10.00 3.941 10.00 10.00 9.093 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 13.810 7.00 7.00 12.292 9.00 9.00 26.102 13.50 13.50 29.50
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 6.691 9.00 9.00 21.624 7.00 7.00 28.315 12.00 12.00 28.00
4. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 13.221 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.221 10.50 10.50 18.50
5. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.013 8.00 8.00 117.013 9.00 9.00 17.00
6. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 20.580 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.580 7.50 7.50 13.50
7. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GREELY 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 4.036 10.00 10.00 2.905 10.00 10.00 6.941 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 13.403 8.00 8.00 13.971 8.00 8.00 27.374 13.50 13.50 29.50
3. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 8.188 9.00 9.00 19.664 7.00 7.00 27.852 12.00 12.00 28.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 27.171 7.00 7.00 23.861 6.00 6.00 51.032 10.50 10.50 23.50
5. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 9.242 9.00 9.00 109.242 9.00 9.00 18.00
6. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 14.259 10.00 10.00 17.086 10.00 10.00 31.345 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 33.846 8.00 8.00 35.876 8.00 8.00 69.722 13.50 13.50 29.50
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 43.608 7.00 7.00 33.672 9.00 9.00 77.280 12.00 12.00 28.00
4. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 32.974 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 132.974 10.50 10.50 19.50
5. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 10.152 10.00 10.00 13.997 8.00 8.00 24.149 15.00 15.00 33.00
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 27.853 9.00 9.00 12.470 10.00 10.00 40.323 13.50 13.50 32.50
3. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 28.953 8.00 8.00 28.558 7.00 7.00 57.511 12.00 12.00 27.00
4. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.712 9.00 9.00 113.712 10.50 10.50 19.50
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 33.891 6.00 6.00 133.891 9.00 9.00 15.00
6. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 62.0 10.00 10.00 63.0 10.00 10.00 125.0 15.00 15.00 35.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 16.405 9.00 9.00 16.466 10.00 10.00 32.871 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 16.646 8.00 8.00 16.525 8.00 8.00 33.171 13.50 13.50 29.50
3. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 18.014 6.00 6.00 17.899 6.00 6.00 35.913 12.00 12.00 24.00
4. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 15.555 10.00 10.00 20.734 3.00 3.00 36.289 10.50 10.50 23.50
5. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 19.142 5.00 5.00 19.430 4.00 4.00 38.572 9.00 9.00 18.00
6. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 22.318 3.00 3.00 17.301 7.00 7.00 39.619 7.50 7.50 17.50
7. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 24.961 1.00 1.00 16.492 9.00 9.00 41.453 6.00 6.00 16.00
8. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 16.845 7.00 7.00 26.205 0.00 0.00 43.050 4.50 4.50 11.50
9. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 23.204 2.00 2.00 22.800 2.00 2.00 46.004 3.00 3.00 7.00
10. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 21.402 4.00 4.00 27.826 0.00 0.00 49.228 1.50 1.50 5.50
11. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.984 5.00 5.00 117.984 0.00 0.00 5.00
12. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 26.013 0.00 0.00 23.691 1.00 1.00 49.704 0.00 0.00 1.00
13. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 46.750 0.00 0.00 44.945 0.00 0.00 91.695 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 21.903 9.00 9.00 16.947 10.00 10.00 38.850 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 20.542 10.00 10.00 29.172 8.00 8.00 49.714 13.50 13.50 31.50
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 23.756 7.00 7.00 28.564 9.00 9.00 52.320 12.00 12.00 28.00
4. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 22.104 8.00 8.00 31.595 7.00 7.00 53.699 10.50 10.50 25.50
5. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 29.339 6.00 6.00 32.560 6.00 6.00 61.899 9.00 9.00 21.00
6. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 36.406 5.00 5.00 43.392 4.00 4.00 79.798 7.50 7.50 16.50
7. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 45.244 4.00 4.00 43.299 5.00 5.00 88.543 6.00 6.00 15.00
8. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 43.935 3.00 3.00 143.935 4.50 4.50 7.50
9. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00 67.0 10.00 10.00 67.0 15.00 15.00 25.00
2. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00 62.0 9.00 9.00 62.0 13.50 13.50 22.50
3. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 8.0 10.00 10.00 6.0 10.00 10.00 14.0 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 5.0 8.50 8.50 5.0 9.00 9.00 10.0 13.50 13.50 31.00
3. MILLER, KREED WELDA 5.0 8.50 8.50 4.0 7.00 7.00 9.0 12.00 12.00 27.50
4. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 4.0 7.00 7.00 4.0 7.00 7.00 8.0 10.50 10.50 24.50
5. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GREELEY 3.0 5.50 5.50 3.0 4.50 4.50 6.0 9.00 9.00 19.00
6. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 3.0 5.50 5.50 2.0 2.50 2.50 5.0 7.50 7.50 15.50
7. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 0.0 0.00 0.00 4.0 7.00 7.00 4.0 5.25 5.25 12.25
8. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 2.0 3.50 3.50 2.0 2.50 2.50 4.0 5.25 5.25 11.25
9. PACK, GW DORRANCE 2.0 3.50 3.50 1.0 1.00 1.00 3.0 2.25 2.25 6.75
10. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 0.0 0.00 0.00 3.0 4.50 4.50 3.0 2.25 2.25 6.75
11. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 16.868 10.00 10.00 17.311 9.00 9.00 34.179 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 21.966 8.00 8.00 18.906 8.00 8.00 40.872 13.50 13.50 29.50
3. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 24.120 7.00 7.00 19.669 7.00 7.00 43.789 12.00 12.00 26.00
4. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 18.228 9.00 9.00 37.060 6.00 6.00 55.288 10.50 10.50 25.50
5. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.962 10.00 10.00 115.962 9.00 9.00 19.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 10.363 8.00 8.00 9.592 9.00 9.00 19.955 13.50 13.50 30.50
2. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 11.030 5.00 5.00 8.510 10.00 10.00 19.540 15.00 15.00 30.00
3. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 10.052 9.00 9.00 10.114 7.00 7.00 20.166 12.00 12.00 28.00
4. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 10.753 6.00 6.00 10.075 8.00 8.00 20.828 10.50 10.50 24.50
5. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 8.870 10.00 10.00 12.110 3.00 3.00 20.980 9.00 9.00 22.00
6. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 10.617 7.00 7.00 11.174 4.00 4.00 21.791 7.50 7.50 18.50
7. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 11.407 4.00 4.00 10.469 6.00 6.00 21.876 6.00 6.00 16.00
8. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 14.925 3.00 3.00 12.147 2.00 2.00 27.072 4.50 4.50 9.50
9. MILLER, KREED WELDA 17.131 2.00 2.00 19.482 0.00 0.00 36.613 3.00 3.00 5.00
10. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00 10.837 5.00 5.00 110.837 0.00 0.00 5.00
11. OUELLETTE, PAISLEY RANTOUL 20.673 0.00 0.00 18.023 1.00 1.00 38.696 1.50 1.50 2.50
12. LAWTON, NATHANIEL PAXICO 17.614 1.00 1.00 23.334 0.00 0.00 40.948 0.00 0.00 1.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 14.856 8.00 8.00 4.021 9.00 9.00 18.877 15.00 15.00 32.00
2. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 19.889 7.00 7.00 4.130 8.00 8.00 24.019 13.50 13.50 28.50
3. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 8.787 9.00 9.00 46.111 3.00 3.00 54.898 12.00 12.00 24.00
4. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 3.314 10.00 10.00 103.314 10.50 10.50 20.50
5. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 8.113 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.113 6.00 6.00 16.00
6. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.237 7.00 7.00 104.237 9.00 9.00 16.00
7. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 100.000 0.00 0.00 6.390 6.00 6.00 106.390 7.50 7.50 13.50
8. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 8.510 5.00 5.00 108.510 4.50 4.50 9.50
9. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 999.999 0.00 0.00 10.627 4.00 4.00 1010.63 0.00 0.00 4.00
10. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 66.0 10.00 10.00 69.0 10.00 10.00 135.0 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 64.0 9.00 9.00 55.0 7.00 7.00 119.0 13.50 13.50 29.50
3. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 57.0 6.00 6.00 61.0 9.00 9.00 118.0 12.00 12.00 27.00
4. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 60.0 7.00 7.00 57.0 8.00 8.00 117.0 10.50 10.50 25.50
5. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 62.0 8.00 8.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 62.0 9.00 9.00 17.00
6. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 48.0 5.00 5.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 48.0 7.50 7.50 12.50
7. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 22.681 10.00 10.00 22.300 10.00 10.00 44.981 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 29.757 8.00 8.00 28.032 7.00 7.00 57.789 13.50 13.50 28.50
3. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 29.281 9.00 9.00 28.665 6.00 6.00 57.946 12.00 12.00 27.00
4. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 31.140 5.00 5.00 27.041 8.00 8.00 58.181 10.50 10.50 23.50
5. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 30.909 7.00 7.00 30.271 5.00 5.00 61.180 9.00 9.00 21.00
6. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 34.326 3.00 3.00 31.933 3.00 3.00 66.259 7.50 7.50 13.50
7. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 35.910 1.00 1.00 32.066 2.00 2.00 67.976 6.00 6.00 9.00
8. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 25.169 9.00 9.00 125.169 0.00 0.00 9.00
9. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 36.983 0.00 0.00 31.339 4.00 4.00 68.322 4.50 4.50 8.50
10. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 31.022 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 131.022 0.00 0.00 6.00
11. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 35.367 2.00 2.00 39.395 1.00 1.00 74.762 3.00 3.00 6.00
12. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 32.062 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 132.062 0.00 0.00 4.00
13. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 55.345 0.00 0.00 46.831 0.00 0.00 102.176 1.50 1.50 1.50
14. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 38.464 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 138.464 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 10.900 10.00 10.00 9.279 9.00 9.00 20.179 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 11.410 9.00 9.00 9.493 8.00 8.00 20.903 13.50 13.50 30.50
3. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 16.810 7.00 7.00 10.559 6.00 6.00 27.369 12.00 12.00 25.00
4. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 100.000 0.00 0.00 8.620 10.00 10.00 108.620 10.50 10.50 20.50
5. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 9.821 7.00 7.00 109.821 9.00 9.00 16.00
6. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 12.727 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.727 6.00 6.00 14.00
7. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 12.179 5.00 5.00 112.179 7.50 7.50 12.50
8. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00 12.983 4.00 4.00 112.983 4.50 4.50 8.50
9. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 22.875 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.875 0.00 0.00 6.00
10. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.927 3.00 3.00 113.927 3.00 3.00 6.00
11. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 25.443 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.443 0.00 0.00 5.00
12. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00 16.810 2.00 2.00 116.810 1.50 1.50 3.50
13. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 10.900 10.00 10.00 9.279 9.00 9.00 20.179 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 11.410 9.00 9.00 9.493 8.00 8.00 20.903 13.50 13.50 30.50
3. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 16.810 7.00 7.00 10.559 6.00 6.00 27.369 12.00 12.00 25.00
4. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 8.620 10.00 10.00 108.620 10.50 10.50 20.50
5. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 9.821 7.00 7.00 109.821 9.00 9.00 16.00
6. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 12.727 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.727 6.00 6.00 14.00
7. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 12.179 5.00 5.00 112.179 7.50 7.50 12.50
8. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 12.983 4.00 4.00 112.983 4.50 4.50 8.50
9. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 22.875 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.875 0.00 0.00 6.00
10. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.927 3.00 3.00 113.927 3.00 3.00 6.00
11. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 25.443 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.443 0.00 0.00 5.00
12. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 16.810 2.00 2.00 116.810 1.50 1.50 3.50
13. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 8.060 10.00 10.00 5.042 9.00 9.00 13.102 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 11.312 9.00 9.00 4.651 10.00 10.00 15.963 13.50 13.50 32.50
3. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 14.146 8.00 8.00 8.688 7.00 7.00 22.834 12.00 12.00 27.00
4. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00 7.249 8.00 8.00 107.249 10.50 10.50 18.50
5. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00 29.000 6.00 6.00 129.000 9.00 9.00 15.00
6. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 10.420 10.00 10.00 10.886 9.00 9.00 21.306 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 11.893 9.00 9.00 10.554 10.00 10.00 22.447 13.50 13.50 32.50
3. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 13.147 8.00 8.00 15.394 8.00 8.00 28.541 12.00 12.00 28.00
4. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.851 7.00 7.00 115.851 10.50 10.50 17.50
5. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 22.242 10.00 10.00 21.388 10.00 10.00 43.630 15.00 15.00 35.00
2. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 24.824 6.00 6.00 22.782 8.00 8.00 47.606 13.50 13.50 27.50
3. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 24.375 7.00 7.00 23.682 7.00 7.00 48.057 12.00 12.00 26.00
4. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 27.755 4.00 4.00 22.376 9.00 9.00 50.131 10.50 10.50 23.50
5. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 23.041 8.00 8.00 27.493 5.00 5.00 50.534 9.00 9.00 22.00
6. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 22.844 9.00 9.00 44.151 4.00 4.00 66.995 6.00 6.00 19.00
7. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 25.334 5.00 5.00 25.899 6.00 6.00 51.233 7.50 7.50 18.50
8. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 71.0 10.00 10.00 71.0 9.00 9.00 142.0 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 64.0 9.00 9.00 72.0 10.00 10.00 136.0 13.50 13.50 32.50
3. MINDEN, LOGAN PARKER 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 14.769 10.00 10.00 15.087 9.00 9.00 29.856 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 14.862 9.00 9.00 15.017 10.00 10.00 29.879 13.50 13.50 32.50
3. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 15.646 7.00 7.00 15.151 8.00 8.00 30.797 12.00 12.00 27.00
4. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 15.192 8.00 8.00 15.780 6.00 6.00 30.972 10.50 10.50 24.50
5. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 16.057 6.00 6.00 16.002 5.00 5.00 32.059 9.00 9.00 20.00
6. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 17.142 4.00 4.00 16.251 4.00 4.00 33.393 7.50 7.50 15.50
7. THRUSH, DESTINEE ABILENE 16.749 5.00 5.00 16.832 2.00 2.00 33.581 6.00 6.00 13.00
8. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 17.768 3.00 3.00 16.575 3.00 3.00 34.343 4.50 4.50 10.50
9. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 25.665 0.00 0.00 15.571 7.00 7.00 41.236 1.50 1.50 8.50
10. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 18.074 2.00 2.00 17.280 1.00 1.00 35.354 3.00 3.00 6.00
11. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 24.964 1.00 1.00 20.424 0.00 0.00 45.388 0.00 0.00 1.00
12. KELLY, GEORGIA EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 16.879 9.00 9.00 20.196 10.00 10.00 37.075 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. RESER, BRONC DELIA 17.576 8.00 8.00 21.391 8.00 8.00 38.967 13.50 13.50 29.50
3. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 29.900 7.00 7.00 22.049 7.00 7.00 51.949 12.00 12.00 26.00
4. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 14.684 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.684 10.50 10.50 20.50
5. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00 20.855 9.00 9.00 120.855 9.00 9.00 18.00
6. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 8.870 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 108.870 15.00 15.00 25.00
2. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 25.619 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.619 13.50 13.50 22.50
3. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 15.379 9.00 9.00 4.461 10.00 10.00 19.840 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 5.659 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.659 13.50 13.50 23.50
3. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 14.286 9.00 9.00 114.286 12.00 12.00 21.00
4. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.278 8.00 8.00 115.278 10.50 10.50 18.50
5. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 16.768 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.768 9.00 9.00 17.00
6. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 18.064 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.064 7.50 7.50 14.50
7. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 11.020 10.00 10.00 15.664 7.00 7.00 26.684 15.00 15.00 32.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 36.414 8.00 8.00 18.705 5.00 5.00 55.119 13.50 13.50 26.50
3. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00 7.694 10.00 10.00 107.694 12.00 12.00 22.00
4. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 8.004 9.00 9.00 108.004 10.50 10.50 19.50
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00 9.859 8.00 8.00 109.859 9.00 9.00 17.00
6. RESER, BRONC DELIA 26.724 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.724 6.00 6.00 15.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.851 6.00 6.00 117.851 7.50 7.50 13.50
8. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00 38.976 4.00 4.00 138.976 4.50 4.50 8.50
9. BOATWRIGHT, MAREK ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 14.685 9.00 9.00 8.887 10.00 10.00 23.572 15.00 15.00 34.00
2. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 29.884 8.00 8.00 28.611 8.00 8.00 58.495 13.50 13.50 29.50
3. RESER, DALI DELIA 7.804 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 107.804 12.00 12.00 22.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00 28.155 9.00 9.00 128.155 10.50 10.50 19.50
5. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 37.894 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 137.894 9.00 9.00 16.00
6. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 37.949 7.00 7.00 137.949 7.50 7.50 14.50
7. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00 41.787 6.00 6.00 141.787 6.00 6.00 12.00
8. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00