Scores Listing for N. Topeka #3(09/07/2020-Topeka)

Scores Listing for N. Topeka #3(Topeka)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 14.765 10.00 10.00
2. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 14.902 9.00 9.00
3. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 15.432 8.00 8.00
4. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 16.520 7.00 7.00
5. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 18.583 6.00 6.00
6. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 18.716 5.00 5.00
7. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 18.954 4.00 4.00
8. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 19.769 3.00 3.00
9. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 24.423 2.00 2.00
10. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 26.940 1.00 1.00
11. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 32.840 0.00 0.00
12. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 34.141 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 8.343 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 8.965 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 11.195 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 12.209 7.00 7.00
5. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 12.222 6.00 6.00
6. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 16.381 5.00 5.00
7. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 18.266 4.00 4.00
8. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 22.587 3.00 3.00
9. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 23.394 2.00 2.00
10. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 22.835 10.00 10.00
2. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 23.047 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 23.573 8.00 8.00
4. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 23.901 7.00 7.00
5. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 26.105 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 26.123 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 28.630 4.00 4.00
8. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 28.927 3.00 3.00
9. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 29.871 2.00 2.00
10. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 30.452 1.00 1.00
11. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 24.092 0.00 0.00
12. REZAC, KRISTEN TOPEKA 31.522 0.00 0.00
13. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 34.334 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 35.054 0.00 0.00
15. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 38.718 0.00 0.00
16. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 70.0 9.00 9.00
3. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 69.0 8.00 8.00
4. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. KANNGIESSER, TALAN ATTICA 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 17.396 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 17.974 9.00 9.00
3. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 18.005 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 18.040 7.00 7.00
5. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 18.065 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 18.449 5.00 5.00
7. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 18.492 4.00 4.00
8. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 18.494 3.00 3.00
9. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 18.831 2.00 2.00
10. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 19.393 1.00 1.00
11. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 17.834 0.00 0.00
12. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 19.968 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 20.197 0.00 0.00
14. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 20.378 0.00 0.00
15. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 22.547 0.00 0.00
16. REZAC, KRISTEN TOPEKA 23.882 0.00 0.00
17. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 24.256 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 3.114 10.00 10.00
2. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GREELY 7.099 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 12.786 8.00 8.00
4. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. REZAC, COLLIN TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 3.421 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 5.269 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 10.937 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GIBSON, KILEY TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 11.064 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 11.083 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 15.927 8.00 8.00
4. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 21.021 7.00 7.00
5. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 48.311 6.00 6.00
6. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 8.832 10.00 10.00
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 16.702 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 30.999 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 32.312 7.00 7.00
5. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 46.666 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 58.0 10.00 10.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 18.803 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 20.147 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 20.406 7.50 7.50
4. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 20.406 7.50 7.50
5. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 20.711 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 21.602 5.00 5.00
7. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 24.247 4.00 4.00
8. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 24.252 3.00 3.00
9. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 24.296 2.00 2.00
10. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 25.652 1.00 1.00
11. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 25.871 0.00 0.00
12. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 28.697 0.00 0.00
13. EMERY, SAWYER MERIDEN 76.562 0.00 0.00
14. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 82.124 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 18.105 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 22.157 9.00 9.00
3. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 23.153 8.00 8.00
4. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 23.718 7.00 7.00
5. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 31.112 6.00 6.00
6. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 39.116 5.00 5.00
7. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SCHERMAN, FLINT PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 4.0 10.00 10.00
2. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 3.0 9.00 9.00
3. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 2.0 6.75 6.75
4. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 2.0 6.75 6.75
5. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 2.0 6.75 6.75
6. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GREELEY 2.0 6.75 6.75
7. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 1.0 2.60 2.60
8. PACK, GW DORRANCE 1.0 2.60 2.60
9. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 1.0 2.60 2.60
10. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 1.0 2.60 2.60
11. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 1.0 2.60 2.60
12. MILLER, KREED WELDA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 13.654 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 16.774 9.00 9.00
3. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 22.252 8.00 8.00
4. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 8.314 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 9.560 9.00 9.00
3. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 9.830 8.00 8.00
4. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 10.341 7.00 7.00
5. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 10.349 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 10.462 5.00 5.00
7. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 10.701 4.00 4.00
8. PACK, GW DORRANCE 13.596 3.00 3.00
9. MILLER, KREED WELDA 13.909 2.00 2.00
10. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 15.892 1.00 1.00
11. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 17.274 0.00 0.00
12. LAWTON, NATHANIEL PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 3.204 10.00 10.00
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 3.471 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 3.533 8.00 8.00
4. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 4.978 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 5.792 6.00 6.00
6. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 9.594 5.00 5.00
7. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 12.489 4.00 4.00
8. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 20.382 3.00 3.00
9. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. REZAC, DALTON TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 53.0 10.00 10.00
2. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 50.0 9.00 9.00
3. PACK, GW DORRANCE 45.0 8.00 8.00
4. PRGOMET, HUNTER SHAWNEE 39.0 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SCHERMAN, BRIAR KPAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. EMERY, GUNNAR MERIDEN 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. EMERY, SUTTYN MERIDEN 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. GIBSON, CORBIN TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 24.514 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 24.683 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 28.230 8.00 8.00
4. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 29.973 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 31.826 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 32.672 5.00 5.00
7. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 34.646 4.00 4.00
8. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 37.226 3.00 3.00
9. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 45.191 2.00 2.00
10. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 99.766 1.00 1.00
11. REZAC, DALTON TOPEKA 98.133 0.00 0.00
12. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 9.820 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 13.753 9.00 9.00
3. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 14.824 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 15.898 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 18.015 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 18.526 5.00 5.00
7. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 19.595 4.00 4.00
8. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 22.618 3.00 3.00
9. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 31.850 2.00 2.00
10. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 9.820 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 13.753 9.00 9.00
3. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 14.824 8.00 8.00
4. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 15.898 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 18.015 6.00 6.00
6. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 18.526 5.00 5.00
7. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 19.595 4.00 4.00
8. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 22.618 3.00 3.00
9. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 31.850 2.00 2.00
10. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 6.538 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 6.590 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 13.841 8.00 8.00
4. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 19.194 7.00 7.00
5. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TEEPLE, JASON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 8.976 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 8.981 9.00 9.00
3. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 10.604 8.00 8.00
4. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 10.950 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 21.400 10.00 10.00
2. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 23.739 9.00 9.00
3. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 24.798 8.00 8.00
4. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 26.869 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 27.490 6.00 6.00
6. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 27.560 5.00 5.00
7. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 37.439 4.00 4.00
8. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MINDEN, LOGAN PARKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KELLY, GEORGIA EUREKA 17.293 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 17.433 9.00 9.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 17.795 8.00 8.00
4. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 18.383 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 19.287 6.00 6.00
6. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 19.752 5.00 5.00
7. THRUSH, DESTINEE ABILENE 19.893 4.00 4.00
8. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 20.416 3.00 3.00
9. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 23.155 2.00 2.00
10. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 23.440 1.00 1.00
11. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 12.210 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 15.303 9.00 9.00
3. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 25.864 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 29.044 7.00 7.00
5. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 18.618 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 2.636 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 5.267 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 12.825 8.00 8.00
4. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 13.701 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 15.722 6.00 6.00
6. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 16.831 5.00 5.00
7. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 18.025 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 29.402 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 34.315 8.00 8.00
4. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 34.695 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BOATWRIGHT, MAREK ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILDEMAN, RYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 11.866 10.00 10.00
2. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00