Scores Listing for N. Topeka #2(09/06/2020-Topeka)

Scores Listing for N. Topeka #2(Topeka)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 14.299 10.00 10.00
2. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 15.368 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 15.641 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 17.594 7.00 7.00
5. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 18.966 6.00 6.00
6. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 18.970 5.00 5.00
7. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 22.716 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 24.914 3.00 3.00
9. BEHRNES, CADEN HORTON 26.744 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 30.979 0.00 0.00
11. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. REZAC, COLLIN TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 8.901 10.00 10.00
2. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 9.025 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 9.096 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 11.477 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 13.585 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 13.973 5.00 5.00
7. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 15.264 4.00 4.00
8. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 17.599 3.00 3.00
9. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 21.331 2.00 2.00
10. REZAC, KRISTEN TOPEKA 19.907 0.00 0.00
11. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 22.407 10.00 10.00
2. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 22.817 9.00 9.00
3. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 25.672 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 27.914 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 28.298 6.00 6.00
6. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 28.475 5.00 5.00
7. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 29.132 4.00 4.00
8. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 29.944 3.00 3.00
9. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 32.280 2.00 2.00
10. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 33.534 1.00 1.00
11. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 23.474 0.00 0.00
12. REZAC, KRISTEN TOPEKA 30.399 0.00 0.00
13. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 35.137 0.00 0.00
14. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. KANNGIESSER, TALAN ATTICA 69.0 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 60.0 0.00 0.00
4. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 17.674 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 18.042 9.00 9.00
3. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 18.139 8.00 8.00
4. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 18.179 7.00 7.00
5. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 18.656 6.00 6.00
6. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 18.916 5.00 5.00
7. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 19.022 4.00 4.00
8. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 19.155 3.00 3.00
9. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 19.373 2.00 2.00
10. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 19.696 1.00 1.00
11. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 17.974 0.00 0.00
12. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 20.699 0.00 0.00
13. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 22.643 0.00 0.00
14. REZAC, KRISTEN TOPEKA 23.475 0.00 0.00
15. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 23.826 0.00 0.00
16. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 24.782 0.00 0.00
17. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 4.742 0.00 0.00
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GREELY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. REZAC, COLLIN TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BEHRNES, CADEN HORTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 2.722 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 19.195 9.00 9.00
3. GIBSON, KILEY TOPEKA 6.830 0.00 0.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 14.607 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 25.668 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 32.111 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 32.732 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 8.325 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 10.620 9.00 9.00
3. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 12.906 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 17.064 7.00 7.00
5. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 24.333 6.00 6.00
6. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BEHRNES, CADEN HORTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 68.0 10.00 10.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 18.930 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 19.849 9.00 9.00
3. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 19.943 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 20.084 7.00 7.00
5. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 21.037 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 21.440 5.00 5.00
7. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 24.140 4.00 4.00
8. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 24.748 3.00 3.00
9. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 25.852 2.00 2.00
10. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 27.610 1.00 1.00
11. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 28.603 0.00 0.00
12. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 17.020 10.00 10.00
2. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 19.510 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 21.526 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 22.207 7.00 7.00
5. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 38.823 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 50.122 5.00 5.00
7. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SCHERMAN, FLINT PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. REZAC, DALTON TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 5.0 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 4.0 9.00 9.00
3. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 3.0 7.00 7.00
4. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 3.0 7.00 7.00
5. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 3.0 7.00 7.00
6. MILLER, KREED WELDA 2.0 4.50 4.50
7. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 2.0 4.50 4.50
8. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 1.0 2.50 2.50
9. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GREELEY 1.0 2.50 2.50
10. PACK, GW DORRANCE 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 16.543 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 19.547 9.00 9.00
3. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 23.917 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 25.491 7.00 7.00
5. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 26.269 6.00 6.00
6. REUER, JAYCEE BOWDLE 32.190 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 8.227 10.00 10.00
2. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 9.731 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 10.196 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 10.453 7.00 7.00
5. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 10.556 6.00 6.00
6. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 10.889 5.00 5.00
7. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 11.426 4.00 4.00
8. PACK, GW DORRANCE 13.744 3.00 3.00
9. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 15.332 2.00 2.00
10. MILLER, KREED WELDA 16.076 1.00 1.00
11. LAWTON, NATHANIEL PAXICO 20.139 0.00 0.00
12. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 20.364 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 3.279 10.00 10.00
2. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 3.558 9.00 9.00
3. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 20.902 8.00 8.00
4. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 29.535 7.00 7.00
5. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. REZAC, DALTON TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 59.0 9.00 9.00
3. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 58.0 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PACK, GW DORRANCE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SCHERMAN, BRIAR KPAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. GIBSON, CORBIN TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 22.845 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 23.611 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 24.355 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 27.264 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 29.432 6.00 6.00
6. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 30.017 5.00 5.00
7. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 31.028 4.00 4.00
8. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 34.348 3.00 3.00
9. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 36.361 2.00 2.00
10. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 37.109 1.00 1.00
11. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 46.627 0.00 0.00
12. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. REUER, JAYCEE BOWDLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 12.285 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 13.146 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 14.629 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 19.653 7.00 7.00
5. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 24.338 6.00 6.00
6. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 29.188 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 12.285 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 13.146 9.00 9.00
3. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 14.629 8.00 8.00
4. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 19.653 7.00 7.00
5. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 24.338 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 29.188 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 5.204 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 7.008 9.00 9.00
3. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 8.285 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TEEPLE, JASON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 9.016 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 10.016 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, DALI DELIA 11.396 8.00 8.00
4. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 20.858 7.00 7.00
5. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 21.617 10.00 10.00
2. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 22.532 9.00 9.00
3. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 24.918 8.00 8.00
4. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 26.039 7.00 7.00
5. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 36.974 6.00 6.00
6. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 42.149 5.00 5.00
7. BEHRNES, MACI HORTON 30.002 0.00 0.00
8. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MINDEN, LOGAN PARKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 17.468 10.00 10.00
2. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 17.831 9.00 9.00
3. KELLY, GEORGIA EUREKA 17.960 8.00 8.00
4. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 18.227 7.00 7.00
5. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 18.338 6.00 6.00
6. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 18.606 5.00 5.00
7. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 18.653 4.00 4.00
8. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 18.844 3.00 3.00
9. THRUSH, DESTINEE ABILENE 20.096 2.00 2.00
10. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 20.504 1.00 1.00
11. BEHRNES, MACI HORTON 19.309 0.00 0.00
12. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 20.798 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 12.869 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 13.630 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 15.947 8.00 8.00
4. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 10.801 10.00 10.00
2. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 20.124 9.00 9.00
3. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 20.988 8.00 8.00
4. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 2.662 10.00 10.00
2. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 3.608 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 5.433 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 13.830 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BEHRNES, MACI HORTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, BRONC DELIA 10.543 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 11.261 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 14.156 8.00 8.00
4. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 16.909 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 26.955 6.00 6.00
6. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BEHRNES, MACI HORTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BOATWRIGHT, MAREK ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILDEMAN, RYAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 13.810 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 14.500 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 14.708 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 26.030 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, BRONC DELIA 27.242 6.00 6.00
6. RESER, DALI DELIA 28.107 5.00 5.00
7. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00