Scores Listing for Columbus #2(08/16/2020-Columbus)

Scores Listing for Columbus #2(Columbus)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 12.608 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 12.788 9.00 9.00
3. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 15.948 8.00 8.00
4. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 16.219 7.00 7.00
5. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 19.116 6.00 6.00
6. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 19.138 5.00 5.00
7. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 25.841 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 74.0 10.00 10.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 9.497 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 9.946 9.00 9.00
3. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 10.966 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 12.816 7.00 7.00
5. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 13.715 6.00 6.00
6. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 15.504 5.00 5.00
7. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 16.621 4.00 4.00
8. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 16.810 3.00 3.00
9. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 17.030 2.00 2.00
10. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 18.962 1.00 1.00
11. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 24.026 10.00 10.00
2. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 24.494 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 25.376 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 26.893 7.00 7.00
5. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 27.844 6.00 6.00
6. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 28.603 5.00 5.00
7. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 29.323 4.00 4.00
8. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 30.037 3.00 3.00
9. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 35.900 2.00 2.00
10. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 54.035 1.00 1.00
11. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KANNGIESSER, TALAN ATTICA 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 64.0 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 63.0 8.00 8.00
4. HENSLEY, EASTON PAOLA 64.0 0.00 0.00
5. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 14.954 10.00 10.00
2. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 15.709 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 15.883 8.00 8.00
4. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 16.805 7.00 7.00
5. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 16.976 6.00 6.00
6. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 17.587 5.00 5.00
7. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 17.755 4.00 4.00
8. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 17.864 3.00 3.00
9. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 21.455 2.00 2.00
10. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 21.535 1.00 1.00
11. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 24.542 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 9.949 10.00 10.00
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 3.605 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 3.803 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 6.643 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 21.530 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 32.243 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 35.363 8.00 8.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 26.395 10.00 10.00
2. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 42.450 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 64.0 10.00 10.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 16.659 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 16.723 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 17.168 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 18.152 7.00 7.00
5. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 19.028 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 21.154 5.00 5.00
7. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 26.159 4.00 4.00
8. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 26.714 3.00 3.00
9. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 15.531 10.00 10.00
2. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 23.566 9.00 9.00
3. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 25.317 8.00 8.00
4. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 33.195 7.00 7.00
5. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 37.145 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 40.260 5.00 5.00
7. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHERMAN, FLINT PAOLA 60.0 0.00 0.00
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 8.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 7.0 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KREED WELDA 6.0 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 3.0 7.00 7.00
5. PACK, GW DORRANCE 2.0 6.00 6.00
6. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 1.0 5.00 5.00
7. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 14.431 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 17.229 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 28.110 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 31.382 7.00 7.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 9.255 10.00 10.00
2. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 10.738 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 13.468 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 13.672 7.00 7.00
5. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 13.879 6.00 6.00
6. PACK, GW DORRANCE 14.475 5.00 5.00
7. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 14.543 4.00 4.00
8. OUELLETTE, PAISLEY RANTOUL 15.923 3.00 3.00
9. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 16.006 2.00 2.00
10. MILLER, KREED WELDA 21.489 1.00 1.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 4.080 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 4.240 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 4.250 8.00 8.00
4. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 4.397 7.00 7.00
5. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 4.492 6.00 6.00
6. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 6.199 5.00 5.00
7. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 7.701 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 40.504 3.00 3.00
9. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. PACK, GW DORRANCE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SCHERMAN, BRIAR KPAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 24.311 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 25.830 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 27.999 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 29.020 7.00 7.00
5. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 30.618 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 30.624 5.00 5.00
7. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 32.279 4.00 4.00
8. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 37.450 3.00 3.00
9. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 37.965 2.00 2.00
10. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 44.689 1.00 1.00
11. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 63.405 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 11.569 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 15.790 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 16.970 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 23.801 7.00 7.00
5. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 11.569 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 15.790 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 16.970 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 23.801 7.00 7.00
5. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 3.816 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 6.852 9.00 9.00
3. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 12.409 8.00 8.00
4. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TEEPLE, JASON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 9.424 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 11.323 9.00 9.00
3. WELLS, ALLY COLUMBUS 19.795 0.00 0.00
4. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 22.069 10.00 10.00
2. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 23.060 9.00 9.00
3. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 28.462 8.00 8.00
4. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 31.304 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 33.262 6.00 6.00
6. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 34.792 5.00 5.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MINDEN, LOGAN PARKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Steer Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KELLY, GEORGIA EUREKA 15.299 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 15.541 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 15.719 8.00 8.00
4. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 15.731 7.00 7.00
5. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 16.130 6.00 6.00
6. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 16.403 5.00 5.00
7. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 17.569 4.00 4.00
8. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 24.003 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 16.241 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, BRONC DELIA 18.176 9.00 9.00
3. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 3.286 10.00 10.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 8.291 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 14.202 8.00 8.00
4. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 14.212 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 20.650 6.00 6.00
6. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WELLS, ALLY COLUMBUS 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 15.160 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 23.467 9.00 9.00
3. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 35.183 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 35.758 7.00 7.00
5. WELLS, ALLY COLUMBUS 13.940 0.00 0.00
6. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 10.407 10.00 10.00
2. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 15.943 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 16.691 8.00 8.00
4. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00