Scores Listing for Columbus #1(08/15/2020-Columbus)

Scores Listing for Columbus #1(Columbus)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 14.920 10.00 10.00
2. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 15.227 9.00 9.00
3. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 17.444 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 17.787 7.00 7.00
5. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 19.033 6.00 6.00
6. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 19.557 5.00 5.00
7. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 31.861 4.00 4.00
8. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 79.0 10.00 10.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 8.546 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 9.064 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 12.865 8.00 8.00
4. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 13.705 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 14.825 6.00 6.00
6. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 17.806 5.00 5.00
7. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 18.360 4.00 4.00
8. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 19.081 3.00 3.00
9. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 20.190 2.00 2.00
10. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 21.307 1.00 1.00
11. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 23.662 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 23.444 10.00 10.00
2. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 24.061 9.00 9.00
3. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 24.289 8.00 8.00
4. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 24.458 7.00 7.00
5. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 24.733 6.00 6.00
6. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 27.912 5.00 5.00
7. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 28.689 4.00 4.00
8. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 29.303 3.00 3.00
9. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 40.410 2.00 2.00
10. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 40.515 1.00 1.00
11. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 42.337 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. KANNGIESSER, TALAN ATTICA 71.0 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 60.0 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HENSLEY, EASTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 15.353 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 16.406 9.00 9.00
3. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 16.602 8.00 8.00
4. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 16.613 7.00 7.00
5. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 16.953 6.00 6.00
6. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 17.377 5.00 5.00
7. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 17.824 4.00 4.00
8. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 19.490 3.00 3.00
9. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 19.892 2.00 2.00
10. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 21.888 1.00 1.00
11. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 24.500 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 5.918 10.00 10.00
2. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 12.780 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 23.218 8.00 8.00
4. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 5.898 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 6.373 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 29.138 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 39.602 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 10.623 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 27.859 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 30.392 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 53.0 10.00 10.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 16.246 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 16.387 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 16.762 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 17.497 7.00 7.00
5. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 18.677 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 19.288 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 20.492 4.00 4.00
8. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 22.219 3.00 3.00
9. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 25.163 2.00 2.00
10. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 15.810 10.00 10.00
2. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 20.203 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 20.748 8.00 8.00
4. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 23.193 7.00 7.00
5. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 29.613 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 53.580 5.00 5.00
7. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SCHERMAN, FLINT PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 7.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 6.0 9.00 9.00
3. PACK, GW DORRANCE 3.0 7.00 7.00
4. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 3.0 7.00 7.00
5. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 3.0 7.00 7.00
6. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 1.0 4.50 4.50
7. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 1.0 4.50 4.50
8. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MILLER, KREED WELDA 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 18.070 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 18.773 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 19.590 8.00 8.00
4. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 11.691 10.00 10.00
2. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 11.768 9.00 9.00
3. PACK, GW DORRANCE 12.399 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 12.655 7.00 7.00
5. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 14.187 6.00 6.00
6. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 14.974 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 15.183 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, KREED WELDA 15.227 3.00 3.00
9. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 19.233 2.00 2.00
10. OUELLETTE, PAISLEY RANTOUL 36.724 1.00 1.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 3.770 10.00 10.00
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 4.197 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 4.961 8.00 8.00
4. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 5.196 7.00 7.00
5. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 7.721 6.00 6.00
6. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 7.936 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 17.516 4.00 4.00
8. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 25.0 9.00 9.00
3. PACK, GW DORRANCE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SCHERMAN, BRIAR KPAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 24.548 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 26.928 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 28.879 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 30.246 7.00 7.00
5. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 31.362 6.00 6.00
6. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 31.615 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 34.834 4.00 4.00
8. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 36.919 3.00 3.00
9. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 39.837 2.00 2.00
10. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 55.414 1.00 1.00
11. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 11.238 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 12.689 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 16.658 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 19.541 7.00 7.00
5. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 21.063 6.00 6.00
6. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 28.487 5.00 5.00
7. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 11.238 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 12.689 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 16.658 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 19.541 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 21.063 6.00 6.00
6. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 28.487 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 5.298 10.00 10.00
2. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 11.144 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TEEPLE, JASON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 9.892 10.00 10.00
2. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 11.539 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 11.636 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 13.200 7.00 7.00
5. WELLS, ALLY COLUMBUS 21.121 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 22.792 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 22.874 9.00 9.00
3. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 25.678 8.00 8.00
4. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 28.729 7.00 7.00
5. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 34.365 6.00 6.00
6. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 49.698 5.00 5.00
7. KELLY, GEORGIA EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 69.0 10.00 10.00
2. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MINDEN, LOGAN PARKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Steer Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 15.623 10.00 10.00
2. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 16.235 9.00 9.00
3. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 16.274 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 17.194 7.00 7.00
5. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 17.362 6.00 6.00
6. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 20.349 5.00 5.00
7. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 20.724 4.00 4.00
8. KELLY, GEORGIA EUREKA 21.156 3.00 3.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 12.457 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, BRONC DELIA 17.876 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 18.213 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 18.380 7.00 7.00
5. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 29.308 6.00 6.00
6. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 3.746 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 25.080 9.00 9.00
3. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 4.608 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 8.187 9.00 9.00
3. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 29.642 8.00 8.00
4. WELLS, ALLY COLUMBUS 4.473 0.00 0.00
5. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 8.894 10.00 10.00
2. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 14.565 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 20.917 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 30.053 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WELLS, ALLY COLUMBUS 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 12.488 10.00 10.00
2. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 14.424 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 16.284 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, BRONC DELIA 22.251 7.00 7.00
5. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 24.250 6.00 6.00
6. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 36.765 5.00 5.00
7. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00