Scores Listing for Washington #4(08/09/2020-Washington)

Scores Listing for Washington #4(Washington)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 13.524 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 14.071 9.00 9.00
3. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 14.627 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 20.457 7.00 7.00
5. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 20.717 6.00 6.00
6. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 21.000 5.00 5.00
7. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 23.359 4.00 4.00
8. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 27.940 3.00 3.00
9. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GREELY 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 10.261 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 12.322 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 12.808 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 12.985 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 13.310 6.00 6.00
6. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 13.433 5.00 5.00
7. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 15.112 4.00 4.00
8. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 18.942 3.00 3.00
9. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 24.009 2.00 2.00
10. BENTZ, JOREE WASHINGTON 13.884 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 22.614 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 23.610 9.00 9.00
3. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 23.726 8.00 8.00
4. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 25.371 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 25.755 6.00 6.00
6. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 27.769 5.00 5.00
7. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 28.409 4.00 4.00
8. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 29.789 3.00 3.00
9. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 33.820 2.00 2.00
10. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 33.846 1.00 1.00
11. BENTZ, JOREE WASHINGTON 21.890 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 67.0 9.00 9.00
3. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 66.0 8.00 8.00
4. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. LITKE, KOLTER COUNCIL GROVE 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 16.921 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 17.061 9.00 9.00
3. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 17.589 8.00 8.00
4. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 17.695 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 17.716 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 18.641 5.00 5.00
7. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 18.790 4.00 4.00
8. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 19.638 3.00 3.00
9. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 20.399 2.00 2.00
10. BENTZ, JOREE WASHINGTON 17.526 0.00 0.00
11. EKICI, MIRAY WASHINGTON 18.185 0.00 0.00
12. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 4.827 10.00 10.00
2. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 5.940 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 6.597 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 25.300 7.00 7.00
5. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GREELY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 5.811 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 11.836 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BENTZ, JOREE WASHINGTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 20.059 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 33.963 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 20.902 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 27.250 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 51.837 8.00 8.00
4. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 61.0 10.00 10.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 18.032 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 19.636 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 21.694 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 21.804 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 24.486 6.00 6.00
6. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 24.635 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 30.792 4.00 4.00
8. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 16.172 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 23.697 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 33.762 8.00 8.00
4. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 37.618 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 43.151 6.00 6.00
6. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 43.750 5.00 5.00
7. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SCHERMAN, FLINT PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 7.0 9.50 9.50
2. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 7.0 9.50 9.50
3. PACK, GW DORRANCE 4.0 8.00 8.00
4. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GREELEY 3.0 7.00 7.00
5. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 1.0 5.50 5.50
6. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 1.0 5.50 5.50
7. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MILLER, KREED WELDA 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 19.480 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 22.285 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 10.233 10.00 10.00
2. PACK, GW DORRANCE 12.860 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 14.043 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 14.191 7.00 7.00
5. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 14.207 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 14.543 5.00 5.00
7. MILLER, KREED WELDA 15.989 4.00 4.00
8. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 16.063 3.00 3.00
9. LAWTON, NATHANIEL PAXICO 21.034 2.00 2.00
10. OUELLETTE, PAISLEY RANTOUL 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 4.430 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 7.749 9.00 9.00
3. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 8.712 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 60.0 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 45.0 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. PACK, GW DORRANCE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SCHERMAN, BRIAR KPAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GREELEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 23.934 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 24.367 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 26.139 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 26.835 7.00 7.00
5. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 28.217 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 35.031 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 35.806 4.00 4.00
8. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 13.140 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 13.287 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 15.142 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 16.593 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 18.025 6.00 6.00
6. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 21.462 5.00 5.00
7. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 26.126 4.00 4.00
8. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 13.140 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 13.287 9.00 9.00
3. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 15.142 8.00 8.00
4. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 16.593 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 18.025 6.00 6.00
6. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 21.462 5.00 5.00
7. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 26.126 4.00 4.00
8. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 3.942 10.00 10.00
2. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 4.555 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 6.774 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 7.109 7.00 7.00
5. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 13.666 6.00 6.00
6. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 16.660 5.00 5.00
7. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CAMPBELL, KYLE PHILLIPSBURG 66.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 10.559 10.00 10.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 10.806 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, DALI DELIA 11.750 8.00 8.00
4. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 13.437 7.00 7.00
5. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 13.738 6.00 6.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 21.389 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 22.364 9.00 9.00
3. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 28.731 8.00 8.00
4. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 30.553 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 32.348 6.00 6.00
6. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 53.702 5.00 5.00
7. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 28.705 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 80.0 10.00 10.00
2. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Steer Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. BERKENMEIER, LANE MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KELLY, GEORGIA EUREKA 17.189 10.00 10.00
2. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 17.321 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 17.626 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 17.885 7.00 7.00
5. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 18.050 6.00 6.00
6. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 18.378 5.00 5.00
7. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 19.636 4.00 4.00
8. THRUSH, DESTINEE ABILENE 19.741 3.00 3.00
9. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 23.120 0.00 0.00
10. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 20.298 10.00 10.00
2. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 14.114 10.00 10.00
2. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 19.224 9.00 9.00
3. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 21.928 8.00 8.00
4. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 5.873 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 14.929 9.00 9.00
3. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 14.148 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 22.642 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 31.762 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 36.486 7.00 7.00
5. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BOATWRIGHT, MAREK ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, ETHAN PHILLSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 11.239 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 12.166 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 33.498 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 34.296 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, DALI DELIA 36.337 6.00 6.00
6. RESER, BRONC DELIA 40.237 5.00 5.00
7. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00