Scores Listing for Washington #3(08/08/2020-Washington)

Scores Listing for Washington #3(Washington)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 15.177 10.00 10.00
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 18.603 9.00 9.00
3. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 18.686 8.00 8.00
4. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 19.507 7.00 7.00
5. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 20.382 6.00 6.00
6. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 22.897 5.00 5.00
7. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 24.259 4.00 4.00
8. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GREELY 26.980 3.00 3.00
9. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 29.626 2.00 2.00
10. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 35.467 1.00 1.00
11. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 42.848 0.00 0.00
12. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 10.788 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 13.029 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 14.659 8.00 8.00
4. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 14.680 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 14.766 6.00 6.00
6. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 16.295 5.00 5.00
7. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 17.794 4.00 4.00
8. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 18.032 3.00 3.00
9. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 21.582 2.00 2.00
10. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 23.051 1.00 1.00
11. BENTZ, JOREE WASHINGTON 12.806 0.00 0.00
12. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 24.468 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 25.492 9.00 9.00
3. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 26.737 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 27.710 7.00 7.00
5. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 28.668 6.00 6.00
6. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 29.409 5.00 5.00
7. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 29.448 4.00 4.00
8. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 29.560 3.00 3.00
9. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 30.165 2.00 2.00
10. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 32.331 1.00 1.00
11. BENTZ, JOREE WASHINGTON 22.512 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. LITKE, KOLTER COUNCIL GROVE 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 17.173 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 17.201 9.00 9.00
3. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 18.002 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 18.182 7.00 7.00
5. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 18.312 6.00 6.00
6. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 18.767 5.00 5.00
7. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 19.705 4.00 4.00
8. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 19.846 3.00 3.00
9. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 19.933 2.00 2.00
10. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 20.959 1.00 1.00
11. BENTZ, JOREE WASHINGTON 18.966 0.00 0.00
12. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 21.318 0.00 0.00
13. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 25.494 0.00 0.00
14. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 5.869 10.00 10.00
2. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 8.771 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 18.997 8.00 8.00
4. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GREELY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 4.171 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 4.554 9.00 9.00
3. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 7.436 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 7.606 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BENTZ, JOREE WASHINGTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 41.346 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOATWRIGHT, AUSTIN ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 15.521 10.00 10.00
2. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 46.627 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 63.0 10.00 10.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 17.885 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 20.708 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 21.215 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 21.465 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 23.867 6.00 6.00
6. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 24.099 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 25.789 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 35.568 3.00 3.00
9. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 22.954 0.00 0.00
10. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 20.313 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 41.527 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 41.849 8.00 8.00
4. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 60.0 10.00 10.00
2. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SCHERMAN, FLINT PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 6.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 5.0 8.50 8.50
3. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GREELEY 5.0 8.50 8.50
4. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 4.0 6.50 6.50
5. MILLER, KREED WELDA 4.0 6.50 6.50
6. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 3.0 5.00 5.00
7. PACK, GW DORRANCE 2.0 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 1.0 3.00 3.00
9. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. DE LA GARZA, JOESPH RANDOLPH 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 18.239 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 19.252 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 19.516 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 24.967 7.00 7.00
5. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 8.934 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 11.007 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 12.768 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 14.028 7.00 7.00
5. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 16.981 6.00 6.00
6. PACK, GW DORRANCE 17.477 5.00 5.00
7. MILLER, KREED WELDA 18.695 4.00 4.00
8. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 19.098 3.00 3.00
9. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 20.093 2.00 2.00
10. LAWTON, NATHANIEL PAXICO 21.463 1.00 1.00
11. DE LA GARZA, JOESPH RANDOLPH 8.995 0.00 0.00
12. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 14.233 0.00 0.00
13. OUELLETTE, PAISLEY RANTOUL 39.963 0.00 0.00
14. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 4.114 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 6.248 9.00 9.00
3. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 9.281 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 13.480 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 27.876 6.00 6.00
6. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 9.861 0.00 0.00
7. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 61.0 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. PACK, GW DORRANCE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GREELEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. DE LA GARZA, JOESPH RANDOLPH 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, KYLE OASAGE CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. SCHERMAN, BRIAR KPAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 24.590 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 25.266 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 25.582 8.00 8.00
4. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 26.802 7.00 7.00
5. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 27.984 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 37.021 5.00 5.00
7. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 13.067 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 16.288 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 19.827 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 21.070 7.00 7.00
5. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 22.998 6.00 6.00
6. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 23.459 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 13.067 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 16.288 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 19.827 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 21.070 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 22.988 6.00 6.00
6. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 23.459 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 5.418 10.00 10.00
2. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 7.042 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 16.370 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 16.470 7.00 7.00
5. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 25.013 6.00 6.00
6. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 25.298 5.00 5.00
7. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CAMPBELL, KYLE PHILLIPSBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 9.243 10.00 10.00
2. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 9.616 9.00 9.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 12.069 8.00 8.00
4. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 13.823 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 21.419 10.00 10.00
2. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 24.607 9.00 9.00
3. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 25.281 8.00 8.00
4. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 26.645 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 27.877 6.00 6.00
6. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 28.276 5.00 5.00
7. KELLY, GEORGIA EUREKA 34.880 4.00 4.00
8. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 23.442 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Steer Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. BERKENMEIER, LANE MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 17.248 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 17.855 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 18.110 8.00 8.00
4. KELLY, GEORGIA EUREKA 18.494 7.00 7.00
5. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 19.130 6.00 6.00
6. THRUSH, DESTINEE ABILENE 19.602 5.00 5.00
7. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 19.800 4.00 4.00
8. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 20.561 3.00 3.00
9. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 23.959 2.00 2.00
10. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 17.801 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 13.608 10.00 10.00
2. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 14.012 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 16.140 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 18.291 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, BRONC DELIA 21.908 6.00 6.00
6. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 27.225 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 6.968 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 24.955 9.00 9.00
3. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 8.394 10.00 10.00
2. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 20.856 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 28.813 8.00 8.00
4. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 7.277 0.00 0.00
5. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 8.576 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 11.142 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 15.816 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, BRONC DELIA 24.521 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BOATWRIGHT, MAREK ALMA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, ETHAN PHILLSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 14.393 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 15.921 9.00 9.00
3. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00