Scores Listing for Burlingame #2(07/26/2020-Burlingame)

Scores Listing for Burlingame #2(Burlingame)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 14.704 10.00 10.00
2. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 15.062 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 15.898 8.00 8.00
4. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 16.153 7.00 7.00
5. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 17.970 6.00 6.00
6. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 18.397 5.00 5.00
7. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 21.736 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 28.952 3.00 3.00
9. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 35.141 2.00 2.00
10. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 12.029 0.00 0.00
11. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 9.449 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 9.687 9.00 9.00
3. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 10.358 8.00 8.00
4. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 13.768 7.00 7.00
5. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 16.264 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 16.648 5.00 5.00
7. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 17.110 4.00 4.00
8. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 18.634 3.00 3.00
9. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 22.435 2.00 2.00
10. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 26.139 1.00 1.00
11. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 41.633 0.00 0.00
12. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 22.883 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 24.380 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 25.254 8.00 8.00
4. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 26.144 7.00 7.00
5. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 26.885 6.00 6.00
6. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 27.971 5.00 5.00
7. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 28.315 4.00 4.00
8. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 28.840 3.00 3.00
9. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 32.635 2.00 2.00
10. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 33.881 1.00 1.00
11. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 40.270 0.00 0.00
12. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 44.049 0.00 0.00
13. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 65.0 9.00 9.00
2. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 65.0 9.00 9.00
3. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 65.0 9.00 9.00
4. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 64.0 0.00 0.00
5. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. KANNGIESSER, TALAN ATTICA 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. PAYNE, TAYDEN PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 16.914 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 17.037 9.00 9.00
3. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 17.617 8.00 8.00
4. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 17.883 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 18.260 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 18.336 5.00 5.00
7. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 18.401 4.00 4.00
8. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 18.694 3.00 3.00
9. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 19.452 2.00 2.00
10. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 19.856 1.00 1.00
11. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 20.125 0.00 0.00
12. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 22.578 0.00 0.00
13. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 22.676 0.00 0.00
14. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 25.517 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 10.164 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 14.908 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 23.513 8.00 8.00
4. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GREELY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 5.846 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 12.191 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 13.368 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 16.666 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 26.303 6.00 6.00
6. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 19.755 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 21.165 9.00 9.00
3. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 28.915 8.00 8.00
4. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 14.516 0.00 0.00
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 22.986 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 43.973 9.00 9.00
3. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KOCH, TREXTIN CONCORDIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 60.0 10.00 10.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 17.513 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 17.841 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 18.850 8.00 8.00
4. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 18.870 7.00 7.00
5. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 20.158 6.00 6.00
6. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 22.000 5.00 5.00
7. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 25.182 4.00 4.00
8. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 26.378 3.00 3.00
9. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 28.211 2.00 2.00
10. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 65.706 1.00 1.00
11. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 18.363 0.00 0.00
12. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 14.615 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 23.250 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 23.268 8.00 8.00
4. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 33.340 7.00 7.00
5. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 52.694 6.00 6.00
6. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 54.279 5.00 5.00
7. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 60.0 9.00 9.00
3. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 5.0 10.00 10.00
2. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 4.0 9.00 9.00
3. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 3.0 7.50 7.50
4. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 3.0 7.50 7.50
5. MILLER, KREED WELDA 2.0 5.50 5.50
6. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GREELEY 2.0 5.50 5.50
7. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 1.0 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, TRIPP ESKRIDGE 1.0 0.00 0.00
9. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. PACK, GW DORRANCE 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. DE LA GARZA, JOESPH RANDOLPH 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 20.772 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 24.119 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 25.204 8.00 8.00
4. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 26.976 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 30.092 6.00 6.00
6. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 45.714 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 10.623 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 10.899 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 11.724 8.00 8.00
4. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 11.842 7.00 7.00
5. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 12.042 6.00 6.00
6. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 12.260 5.00 5.00
7. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 16.573 4.00 4.00
8. PACK, GW DORRANCE 19.440 3.00 3.00
9. MILLER, KREED WELDA 24.806 2.00 2.00
10. LAWTON, NATHANIEL PAXICO 27.726 1.00 1.00
11. DE LA GARZA, JOESPH RANDOLPH 11.021 0.00 0.00
12. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 20.605 0.00 0.00
13. HUNZIKER, RAE WESTPHALIA 21.515 0.00 0.00
14. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 34.297 0.00 0.00
15. OUELLETTE, PAISLEY RANTOUL 36.916 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, TRIPP ESKRIDGE 38.484 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 2.506 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 3.655 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 6.699 8.00 8.00
4. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 8.218 7.00 7.00
5. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 8.485 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 12.780 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 14.030 4.00 4.00
8. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 35.560 3.00 3.00
9. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. PACK, GW DORRANCE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. DE LA GARZA, JOESPH RANDOLPH 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, TRIPP ESKRIDGE 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HUDSON, MADDIE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. BERRY, ROWDY LEONARDVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. RUTLEDGE, STONEY MAPLE HILL 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 23.961 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 24.557 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 24.563 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 25.140 7.00 7.00
5. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 27.543 6.00 6.00
6. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 28.923 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 30.458 4.00 4.00
8. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 37.944 3.00 3.00
9. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 40.770 2.00 2.00
10. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 47.546 1.00 1.00
11. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 24.315 0.00 0.00
12. HUNZIKER, RAE WESTPHALIA 52.548 0.00 0.00
13. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 13.388 10.00 10.00
2. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 13.928 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 14.847 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 15.300 7.00 7.00
5. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 16.522 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 17.058 5.00 5.00
7. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 17.490 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 21.129 3.00 3.00
9. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 22.195 2.00 2.00
10. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 24.283 1.00 1.00
11. KOCH, BRODIN CONCORDIA 24.924 0.00 0.00
12. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 13.388 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 13.928 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 14.847 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 15.300 7.00 7.00
5. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 16.522 6.00 6.00
6. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 17.058 5.00 5.00
7. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 17.490 4.00 4.00
8. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 21.129 3.00 3.00
9. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 22.195 2.00 2.00
10. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 24.283 1.00 1.00
11. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 24.924 0.00 0.00
12. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 5.673 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 8.134 9.00 9.00
3. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. THOMAS, LOGAN EMPORIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 9.108 10.00 10.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 10.046 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, DALI DELIA 10.978 8.00 8.00
4. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 11.792 7.00 7.00
5. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 17.337 6.00 6.00
6. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 25.630 5.00 5.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 21.719 10.00 10.00
2. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 21.838 9.00 9.00
3. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 22.156 8.00 8.00
4. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 22.807 7.00 7.00
5. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 23.848 6.00 6.00
6. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 25.655 5.00 5.00
7. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 26.223 4.00 4.00
8. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 27.766 3.00 3.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MINDEN, LOGAN PARKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Steer Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 8.141 10.00 10.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 16.956 10.00 10.00
2. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 17.235 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 17.269 8.00 8.00
4. KELLY, GEORGIA EUREKA 17.474 7.00 7.00
5. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 17.522 6.00 6.00
6. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 18.138 5.00 5.00
7. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 18.401 4.00 4.00
8. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 18.678 3.00 3.00
9. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 27.692 2.00 2.00
10. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 37.044 1.00 1.00
11. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 16.879 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 13.846 10.00 10.00
2. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 15.810 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 17.447 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 22.403 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 35.555 6.00 6.00
6. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 18.748 10.00 10.00
2. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 3.356 10.00 10.00
2. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 4.310 9.00 9.00
3. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 10.754 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 17.958 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, BRONC DELIA 24.116 8.00 8.00
4. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 29.470 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 37.156 6.00 6.00
6. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 37.900 5.00 5.00
7. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 14.173 0.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JASPER, RAYNA GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 8.383 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 11.992 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 12.069 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 13.381 7.00 7.00
5. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 16.158 6.00 6.00
6. RESER, BRONC DELIA 30.743 5.00 5.00
7. RESER, DALI DELIA 35.280 4.00 4.00
8. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 25.314 0.00 0.00
9. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00