Scores Listing for chanute #2(07/12/2020-Chanute)

Scores Listing for chanute #2(Chanute)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 14.546 10.00 10.00
2. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 14.886 9.00 9.00
3. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 17.205 8.00 8.00
4. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 20.926 7.00 7.00
5. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 21.461 6.00 6.00
6. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 23.487 5.00 5.00
7. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 24.637 4.00 4.00
8. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 44.002 3.00 3.00
9. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 10.344 10.00 10.00
2. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 10.407 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 12.843 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 14.130 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 16.308 6.00 6.00
6. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 16.372 5.00 5.00
7. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 17.080 4.00 4.00
8. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 18.033 3.00 3.00
9. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 20.842 2.00 2.00
10. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 25.123 1.00 1.00
11. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 26.892 0.00 0.00
12. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 29.243 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 25.015 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 26.228 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 26.290 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 26.615 7.00 7.00
5. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 26.709 6.00 6.00
6. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 27.196 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 28.640 4.00 4.00
8. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 29.405 3.00 3.00
9. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 30.102 2.00 2.00
10. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 30.877 1.00 1.00
11. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 34.277 0.00 0.00
12. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 35.826 0.00 0.00
13. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 35.975 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 69.0 10.00 10.00
2. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 64.0 8.00 8.00
4. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PAYNE, TAYDEN PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 18.120 10.00 10.00
2. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 18.411 9.00 9.00
3. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 18.477 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 18.852 7.00 7.00
5. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 19.567 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 19.841 5.00 5.00
7. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 19.942 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 20.615 3.00 3.00
9. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 20.758 2.00 2.00
10. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 20.828 1.00 1.00
11. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 22.315 0.00 0.00
12. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 23.287 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 5.379 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 7.665 9.00 9.00
3. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 15.905 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GREELY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 5.870 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 12.844 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 21.395 8.00 8.00
4. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 12.628 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 10.588 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 44.390 9.00 9.00
3. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 62.0 10.00 10.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 19.029 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 19.774 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 20.397 8.00 8.00
4. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 22.531 7.00 7.00
5. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 24.619 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 25.781 5.00 5.00
7. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 25.967 4.00 4.00
8. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 29.919 3.00 3.00
9. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 18.265 10.00 10.00
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 21.612 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 31.135 8.00 8.00
4. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 32.855 7.00 7.00
5. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 50.020 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 60.0 9.00 9.00
3. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 6.0 10.00 10.00
2. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 5.0 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 4.0 8.00 8.00
4. PACK, GW DORRANCE 2.0 7.00 7.00
5. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 1.0 5.00 5.00
6. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 1.0 5.00 5.00
7. MILLER, KREED WELDA 1.0 5.00 5.00
8. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GREELEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 19.370 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 19.684 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 19.712 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 21.325 7.00 7.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 11.180 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 11.945 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 12.693 8.00 8.00
4. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 14.196 7.00 7.00
5. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 16.053 6.00 6.00
6. MILLER, KREED WELDA 21.748 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 22.130 4.00 4.00
8. PACK, GW DORRANCE 29.116 3.00 3.00
9. LAWTON, NATHANIEL PAXICO 36.716 2.00 2.00
10. OUELLETTE, PAISLEY RANTOUL 38.812 1.00 1.00
11. HUNZIKER, RAE WESTPHALIA 16.467 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 5.286 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 5.718 9.00 9.00
3. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 6.582 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 7.843 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. PACK, GW DORRANCE 49.0 8.50 8.50
3. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 49.0 8.50 8.50
4. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. RUTLEDGE, STONEY MAPLE HILL 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. STEWART, BO PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 26.188 10.00 10.00
2. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 32.462 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 33.962 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 35.953 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 38.122 6.00 6.00
6. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 38.922 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 42.060 4.00 4.00
8. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 44.027 3.00 3.00
9. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUNZIKER, RAE WESTPHALIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 10.769 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 12.150 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 14.513 8.00 8.00
4. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 22.735 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 23.456 6.00 6.00
6. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 27.490 5.00 5.00
7. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 29.922 4.00 4.00
8. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 33.653 3.00 3.00
9. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 10.769 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 12.150 9.00 9.00
3. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 14.513 8.00 8.00
4. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 22.735 7.00 7.00
5. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 23.456 6.00 6.00
6. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 27.490 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 29.922 4.00 4.00
8. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 33.653 3.00 3.00
9. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 3.180 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 5.892 9.00 9.00
3. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 7.992 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 10.120 7.00 7.00
5. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 12.096 6.00 6.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, CHASE OSAWATOMIE 74.0 0.00 0.00
2. TANNAHIL, KONNER HOLTON 71.0 0.00 0.00
3. PUEBLA, ABRAHAM TONGANOXIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. EMERSON, NICK FORT SCOTT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SMITH, JOEY TORONTO 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HINEMAN, SHELDON FREEMAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BERKENMEIER, LANE MAPLE HILL 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 13.500 10.00 10.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 13.730 9.00 9.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 14.302 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, KALI MAPLE HILL 10.095 0.00 0.00
5. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 22.959 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 23.213 9.00 9.00
3. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 24.383 8.00 8.00
4. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 27.560 7.00 7.00
5. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 28.032 6.00 6.00
6. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 28.562 5.00 5.00
7. ERBE, JULIEONA ALTOONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. MINDEN, LOGAN PARKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Steer Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 18.426 10.00 10.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 17.939 10.00 10.00
2. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 18.149 9.00 9.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 18.587 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 18.634 7.00 7.00
5. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 19.799 6.00 6.00
6. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 20.959 5.00 5.00
7. THOMPSON, KALI MAPLE HILL 18.569 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ERBE, JULIEONA ALTOONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHRECKHISE, JACLYN PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 18.364 10.00 10.00
2. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 22.064 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 25.324 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 17.751 10.00 10.00
2. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 10.182 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 13.139 9.00 9.00
3. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON, KALI MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 22.060 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 33.810 9.00 9.00
3. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 47.620 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 12.064 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 21.903 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 36.563 8.00 8.00
4. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. JORDAN, WYATT GALESBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 0.0 0.00 0.00