Scores Listing for Chanute #1(07/11/2020-Chanute)

Scores Listing for Chanute #1(Chanute)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 13.120 10.00 10.00
2. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 13.870 9.00 9.00
3. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 16.120 8.00 8.00
4. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 19.750 7.00 7.00
5. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 20.310 6.00 6.00
6. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 20.440 5.00 5.00
7. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 26.250 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 34.940 3.00 3.00
9. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 10.106 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 11.178 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 12.848 8.00 8.00
4. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 13.128 7.00 7.00
5. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 14.872 6.00 6.00
6. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 15.182 5.00 5.00
7. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 16.408 4.00 4.00
8. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 16.532 3.00 3.00
9. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 21.094 2.00 2.00
10. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 29.384 1.00 1.00
11. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 33.085 0.00 0.00
12. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 23.244 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 23.433 9.00 9.00
3. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 25.090 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 25.102 7.00 7.00
5. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 25.390 6.00 6.00
6. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 26.579 5.00 5.00
7. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 26.695 4.00 4.00
8. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 29.262 3.00 3.00
9. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 30.385 2.00 2.00
10. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 30.829 1.00 1.00
11. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 34.081 0.00 0.00
12. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 45.100 0.00 0.00
13. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PAYNE, TAYDEN PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 17.600 10.00 10.00
2. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 17.790 9.00 9.00
3. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 17.990 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 18.395 7.00 7.00
5. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 18.767 6.00 6.00
6. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 19.496 5.00 5.00
7. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 20.124 4.00 4.00
8. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 20.398 3.00 3.00
9. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 20.409 2.00 2.00
10. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 21.446 1.00 1.00
11. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 21.693 0.00 0.00
12. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 23.926 0.00 0.00
13. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 28.204 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 8.031 10.00 10.00
2. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GREELY 12.577 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 18.566 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 12.280 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 14.176 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 19.521 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 30.091 8.00 8.00
4. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 60.0 10.00 10.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 19.294 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 19.541 9.00 9.00
3. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 20.385 8.00 8.00
4. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 20.453 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 23.886 6.00 6.00
6. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 24.296 5.00 5.00
7. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 24.612 4.00 4.00
8. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 28.065 3.00 3.00
9. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 28.251 2.00 2.00
10. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 28.652 1.00 1.00
11. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 29.548 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 13.918 10.00 10.00
2. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 52.474 9.00 9.00
3. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HUPKA, EXHIB, HUDSON 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 3.0 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 2.0 9.00 9.00
3. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 1.0 7.50 7.50
4. PACK, GW DORRANCE 1.0 7.50 7.50
5. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KREED WELDA 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GREELEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 18.742 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 24.918 9.00 9.00
3. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 46.487 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 10.858 10.00 10.00
2. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 11.761 9.00 9.00
3. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 13.202 8.00 8.00
4. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 13.542 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 14.591 6.00 6.00
6. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 14.800 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 15.293 4.00 4.00
8. PACK, GW DORRANCE 26.812 3.00 3.00
9. MILLER, KREED WELDA 27.547 2.00 2.00
10. LAWTON, NATHANIEL PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. OUELLETTE, PAISLEY RANTOUL 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 4.540 10.00 10.00
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 5.916 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 6.550 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 7.920 7.00 7.00
5. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 10.131 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 13.038 5.00 5.00
7. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 19.103 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 58.0 10.00 10.00
2. PACK, GW DORRANCE 54.0 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 46.0 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. RUTLEDGE, STONEY MAPLE HILL 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. STEWART, BO PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 27.699 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 28.079 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 29.589 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 30.910 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 32.106 6.00 6.00
6. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 34.204 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 38.097 4.00 4.00
8. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 39.511 3.00 3.00
9. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 42.892 2.00 2.00
10. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 48.077 1.00 1.00
11. HUNZIKER, RAE WESTPHALIA 45.569 0.00 0.00
12. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 13.849 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 16.224 9.00 9.00
3. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 20.510 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 20.645 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 13.849 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 16.224 9.00 9.00
3. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 20.510 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 20.645 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 3.501 10.00 10.00
2. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 6.692 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 23.554 8.00 8.00
4. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 23.671 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PUEBLA, ABRAHAM TONGANOXIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. EMERSON, NICK FORT SCOTT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SMITH, JOEY TORONTO 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HINEMAN, SHELDON FREEMAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, CHASE OSAWATOMIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BERKENMEIER, LANE MAPLE HILL 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. TANNAHIL, KONNER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 10.380 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 11.630 9.00 9.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 15.690 8.00 8.00
4. DIEBOLD, EXHIB AMANDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 22.081 10.00 10.00
2. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 22.505 9.00 9.00
3. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 26.852 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 27.589 7.00 7.00
5. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 28.357 6.00 6.00
6. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 32.240 5.00 5.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. MINDEN, LOGAN PARKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Steer Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KELLY, GEORGIA EUREKA 16.960 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 17.122 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 17.929 8.00 8.00
4. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 18.589 7.00 7.00
5. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 22.800 6.00 6.00
6. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 23.593 5.00 5.00
7. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 24.465 4.00 4.00
8. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 17.591 0.00 0.00
9. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 20.733 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 26.063 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 26.365 8.00 8.00
4. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. POTTER, EXHIB GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 33.129 10.00 10.00
2. DIEBOLD, EXHIB AMANDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 2.945 10.00 10.00
2. CRAMER, DANALI TOPEKA 14.953 9.00 9.00
3. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DIEBOLD, AMANDA EXCELSIOR SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 11.066 10.00 10.00
2. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 14.796 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 40.082 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 13.151 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 13.881 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 39.162 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 67.0 0.00 0.00
2. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. JORDAN, WYATT GALESBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00