Scores Listing for Washington #2(06/28/2020-Washington)

Scores Listing for Washington #2(Washington)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 14.007 10.00 10.00
2. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 14.362 9.00 9.00
3. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 17.515 8.00 8.00
4. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 19.771 7.00 7.00
5. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 23.434 6.00 6.00
6. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 23.588 5.00 5.00
7. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 24.752 4.00 4.00
8. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 29.560 3.00 3.00
9. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 44.416 2.00 2.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 9.993 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 11.629 9.00 9.00
3. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 12.310 8.00 8.00
4. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 12.342 7.00 7.00
5. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 14.812 6.00 6.00
6. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 14.956 5.00 5.00
7. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 17.674 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 18.155 3.00 3.00
9. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 18.291 2.00 2.00
10. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 25.180 1.00 1.00
11. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 27.079 0.00 0.00
12. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 23.246 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 23.588 9.00 9.00
3. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 24.056 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 24.669 7.00 7.00
5. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 25.274 6.00 6.00
6. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 25.348 5.00 5.00
7. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 26.032 4.00 4.00
8. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 27.067 3.00 3.00
9. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 27.320 2.00 2.00
10. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 28.337 1.00 1.00
11. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 29.433 0.00 0.00
12. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 32.417 0.00 0.00
13. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 33.714 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 72.0 9.00 9.00
3. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 17.239 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 17.714 9.00 9.00
3. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 18.472 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 19.335 7.00 7.00
5. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 19.705 6.00 6.00
6. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 19.963 5.00 5.00
7. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 20.667 4.00 4.00
8. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 20.840 3.00 3.00
9. BECK, IVY JUNCTION CITY 21.035 2.00 2.00
10. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 21.073 1.00 1.00
11. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 21.296 0.00 0.00
12. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 22.698 0.00 0.00
13. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 25.878 0.00 0.00
14. KRIEGER, MIKAYLA DILLER 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 4.160 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 6.230 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 24.900 8.00 8.00
4. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 3.630 10.00 10.00
2. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 21.000 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 55.710 10.00 10.00
2. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 18.927 10.00 10.00
2. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 19.702 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 20.700 8.00 8.00
4. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 21.022 7.00 7.00
5. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 25.751 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 27.060 5.00 5.00
7. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 28.776 4.00 4.00
8. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 30.565 3.00 3.00
9. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 30.730 2.00 2.00
10. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 30.923 1.00 1.00
11. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 37.428 0.00 0.00
12. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 17.120 10.00 10.00
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 29.042 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 38.295 8.00 8.00
4. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 41.125 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. LAWTON, JACOB PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PACK, GW DORRANCE 3.0 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 2.0 9.00 9.00
3. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 1.0 7.00 7.00
4. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 1.0 7.00 7.00
5. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 1.0 7.00 7.00
6. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 19.890 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 20.632 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 21.251 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 23.247 7.00 7.00
5. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 26.483 6.00 6.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 10.357 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 14.594 9.00 9.00
3. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 15.005 8.00 8.00
4. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 17.093 7.00 7.00
5. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 17.520 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 19.093 5.00 5.00
7. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 21.133 4.00 4.00
8. PACK, GW DORRANCE 23.108 3.00 3.00
9. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RAY, KOLTER DERBY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 6.020 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 6.270 9.00 9.00
3. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 25.140 8.00 8.00
4. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHOOLER, WESTON HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 69.0 10.00 10.00
2. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 61.0 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 53.0 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PACK, GW DORRANCE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. LAWTON, NATHANIEL PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. RAY, KOLTER DERBY 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. RUTLEDGE, STONEY MAPLE HILL 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 25.470 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 26.193 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 28.039 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 31.321 7.00 7.00
5. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 32.332 6.00 6.00
6. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 33.530 5.00 5.00
7. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 36.743 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 39.438 3.00 3.00
9. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 40.358 2.00 2.00
10. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 42.192 1.00 1.00
11. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 43.779 0.00 0.00
12. SECK, REATA LOUISBURG 46.219 0.00 0.00
13. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCHAEFER, TUCKER DEWITT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 18.400 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 23.340 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 24.030 8.00 8.00
4. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 18.400 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 23.340 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 24.030 8.00 8.00
4. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 13.310 10.00 10.00
2. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 16.390 9.00 9.00
3. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 22.510 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 10.207 10.00 10.00
2. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 12.400 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 13.481 8.00 8.00
4. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 16.247 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 22.702 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 22.748 9.00 9.00
3. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 24.483 8.00 8.00
4. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 25.036 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 26.383 6.00 6.00
6. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 26.654 5.00 5.00
7. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 27.407 4.00 4.00
8. ELLIOTT, MYAH HOPE 29.405 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 69.0 10.00 10.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 18.001 10.00 10.00
2. WEEKS, JENNA MANHATTAN 18.339 9.00 9.00
3. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 18.441 8.00 8.00
4. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 18.728 7.00 7.00
5. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 19.002 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 19.871 5.00 5.00
7. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 22.570 4.00 4.00
8. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 22.582 3.00 3.00
9. THRUSH, DESTINEE ABILENE 22.810 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIOTT, MYAH HOPE 18.834 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 4.590 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, BRINLEY COLONY 13.070 9.00 9.00
3. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 10.510 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 14.920 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 19.470 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 25.920 7.00 7.00
5. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 10.740 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 10.880 9.00 9.00
3. HAYS, RYLAN PHILLIPSBURG 16.230 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 17.230 7.00 7.00
5. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 67.0 0.00 0.00