Scores Listing for ABILENE #2(08/11/2019-ABILENE)

Scores Listing for ABILENE #2(ABILENE)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 10.135 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 11.912 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 12.237 8.00 8.00
4. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 14.451 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 15.259 6.00 6.00
6. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 15.285 5.00 5.00
7. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 18.986 4.00 4.00
8. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 19.583 3.00 3.00
9. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 20.688 2.00 2.00
10. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 26.570 1.00 1.00
11. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 9.381 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 9.404 9.00 9.00
3. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 9.851 8.00 8.00
4. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 13.576 7.00 7.00
5. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 13.676 6.00 6.00
6. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 14.834 5.00 5.00
7. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 15.901 4.00 4.00
8. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 18.462 3.00 3.00
9. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 18.550 2.00 2.00
10. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 19.090 1.00 1.00
11. GUSTAFSON, TAVA JUNCTION CITY 18.060 0.00 0.00
12. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 38.303 0.00 0.00
13. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 24.756 10.00 10.00
2. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 25.297 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 26.216 8.00 8.00
4. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 26.525 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 27.584 6.00 6.00
6. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 28.509 5.00 5.00
7. RESER, DALI DELIA 32.059 4.00 4.00
8. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 34.395 3.00 3.00
9. GUSTAFSON, TAVA JUNCTION CITY 39.610 0.00 0.00
10. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 58.0 9.00 9.00
3. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 18.212 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 18.234 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 18.315 8.00 8.00
4. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 18.338 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 18.432 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 18.479 5.00 5.00
7. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 18.832 4.00 4.00
8. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 18.942 3.00 3.00
9. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 19.362 2.00 2.00
10. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 19.370 1.00 1.00
11. RESER, DALI DELIA 19.429 0.00 0.00
12. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 19.542 0.00 0.00
13. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 20.180 0.00 0.00
14. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 21.560 0.00 0.00
15. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 22.521 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 22.693 0.00 0.00
17. GUSTAFSON, TAVA JUNCTION CITY 26.037 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 3.705 10.00 10.00
2. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 3.998 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 5.178 8.00 8.00
4. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 5.296 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 3.105 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 13.225 9.00 9.00
3. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 30.796 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 31.145 9.00 9.00
3. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 14.887 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 28.402 9.00 9.00
3. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 18.027 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 19.060 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 20.430 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 21.857 7.00 7.00
5. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 22.115 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 23.209 5.00 5.00
7. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 23.316 4.00 4.00
8. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 24.299 3.00 3.00
9. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 24.921 2.00 2.00
10. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 26.423 1.00 1.00
11. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 28.508 0.00 0.00
12. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 25.209 10.00 10.00
2. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 29.952 9.00 9.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 7.0 10.00 10.00
2. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 6.0 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 5.0 8.00 8.00
4. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 3.0 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 2.0 6.00 6.00
6. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 18.379 10.00 10.00
2. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 22.275 9.00 9.00
3. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 22.955 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 25.714 7.00 7.00
5. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 27.083 6.00 6.00
6. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 29.443 5.00 5.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 8.175 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 8.443 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 9.140 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 10.755 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 11.401 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 12.123 5.00 5.00
7. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 13.649 4.00 4.00
8. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 14.488 3.00 3.00
9. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 15.346 2.00 2.00
10. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 16.523 1.00 1.00
11. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 16.835 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 12.380 10.00 10.00
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 17.331 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 42.0 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 28.0 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 27.0 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 23.0 6.50 6.50
5. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 23.0 6.50 6.50
6. LAWTON, JACOB 15.0 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 26.058 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 26.290 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 30.078 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 30.860 7.00 7.00
5. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 32.466 6.00 6.00
6. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 32.845 5.00 5.00
7. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 38.041 4.00 4.00
8. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 40.099 3.00 3.00
9. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 40.542 2.00 2.00
10. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 7.928 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 19.069 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 19.981 8.00 8.00
4. GREEN, COLBY HARPER 22.864 7.00 7.00
5. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 7.928 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 19.069 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 19.981 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 22.864 7.00 7.00
5. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 5.938 10.00 10.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 6.291 9.00 9.00
3. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 11.343 8.00 8.00
4. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 13.974 7.00 7.00
5. CARLISLE, CALE ATTICA 15.281 6.00 6.00
6. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 5.659 0.00 0.00
7. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNKIN, DAKOTA LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GILBREATH, LANE EMPORIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. MCCAULEY, MILES HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SCHMITZ, TYLER PECULIAR 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 11.241 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 13.512 9.00 9.00
3. SAMPLES, SUMMER 15.085 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 22.694 10.00 10.00
2. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 22.911 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 23.938 8.00 8.00
4. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 24.437 7.00 7.00
5. EGGENBERGER, AMBER BERRYTON 30.777 6.00 6.00
6. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 34.144 5.00 5.00
7. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 40.753 4.00 4.00
8. SAMPLES, SUMMER 26.170 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 17.873 10.00 10.00
2. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 18.099 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 18.167 8.00 8.00
4. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 19.243 7.00 7.00
5. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 19.557 6.00 6.00
6. EGGENBERGER, AMBER BERRYTON 20.006 5.00 5.00
7. THRUSH, DESTINEE ABILENE 21.373 4.00 4.00
8. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 23.071 3.00 3.00
9. SAMPLES, SUMMER 20.885 0.00 0.00
10. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 14.845 10.00 10.00
2. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 15.502 9.00 9.00
3. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 17.395 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 4.490 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 8.156 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 13.118 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 15.909 8.00 8.00
4. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CARLISLE, CALE ATTICA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DEVORE, KYLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 7.015 10.00 10.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 9.343 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, BRONC DELIA 14.430 8.00 8.00
4. GREEN, COLBY HARPER 16.978 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 31.486 6.00 6.00
6. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 40.819 5.00 5.00
7. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 43.622 0.00 0.00
8. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 30.0 10.00 10.00
2. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 0.0 0.00 0.00