Scores Listing for ABILENE #1(08/10/2019-ABILENE)

Scores Listing for ABILENE #1(ABILENE)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 13.290 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 13.356 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 15.913 8.00 8.00
4. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 16.684 7.00 7.00
5. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 16.862 6.00 6.00
6. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 19.123 5.00 5.00
7. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 19.666 4.00 4.00
8. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 25.182 3.00 3.00
9. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 26.154 2.00 2.00
10. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 38.801 1.00 1.00
11. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCKINNEY, AUGUSTUS WAMEGO 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 10.717 10.00 10.00
2. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 10.948 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, DALI DELIA 11.241 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 11.805 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 12.937 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 17.453 5.00 5.00
7. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 17.594 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 19.494 3.00 3.00
9. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 20.020 2.00 2.00
10. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 29.021 1.00 1.00
11. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 29.160 0.00 0.00
12. GUSTAFSON, TAVA JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 22.927 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 24.871 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 25.138 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 25.352 7.00 7.00
5. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 25.443 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 27.848 5.00 5.00
7. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 28.950 4.00 4.00
8. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 30.260 3.00 3.00
9. RESER, DALI DELIA 36.541 2.00 2.00
10. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 41.036 1.00 1.00
11. FROST, KYAN 25.179 0.00 0.00
12. GUSTAFSON, TAVA JUNCTION CITY 34.353 0.00 0.00
13. FROST, MERRIN 45.565 0.00 0.00
14. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 69.0 8.50 8.50
3. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 69.0 8.50 8.50
4. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 17.486 10.00 10.00
2. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 17.746 9.00 9.00
3. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 18.203 8.00 8.00
4. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 18.446 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 18.546 6.00 6.00
6. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 18.841 5.00 5.00
7. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 18.890 4.00 4.00
8. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 18.964 3.00 3.00
9. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 20.212 2.00 2.00
10. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 20.369 1.00 1.00
11. FROST, KYAN 18.323 0.00 0.00
12. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 20.852 0.00 0.00
13. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 20.950 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 21.425 0.00 0.00
15. RESER, DALI DELIA 23.665 0.00 0.00
16. GUSTAFSON, TAVA JUNCTION CITY 26.828 0.00 0.00
17. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FROST, MERRIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 3.630 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 9.243 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 13.228 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 26.483 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 17.082 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 26.185 9.00 9.00
3. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 60.0 10.00 10.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 18.633 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 20.137 9.00 9.00
3. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 20.201 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 20.644 7.00 7.00
5. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 21.326 6.00 6.00
6. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 23.021 5.00 5.00
7. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 24.048 4.00 4.00
8. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 24.323 3.00 3.00
9. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 27.579 2.00 2.00
10. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 27.825 1.00 1.00
11. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 27.902 0.00 0.00
12. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 27.965 0.00 0.00
13. BURGETT, TATE ENTERPRISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 19.304 10.00 10.00
2. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 27.922 9.00 9.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 8.0 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 7.0 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 6.0 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 3.0 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 2.0 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 1.0 5.00 5.00
7. BURGETT, TATE ENTERPRISE 1.0 0.00 0.00
8. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. PACK, GW 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 19.905 10.00 10.00
2. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 19.967 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 22.408 8.00 8.00
4. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 29.697 7.00 7.00
5. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 38.810 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 8.950 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 10.174 9.00 9.00
3. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 12.328 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 12.415 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 14.781 6.00 6.00
6. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 16.103 5.00 5.00
7. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 16.256 4.00 4.00
8. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 18.177 3.00 3.00
9. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 19.935 2.00 2.00
10. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 20.389 1.00 1.00
11. BURGETT, TATE ENTERPRISE 17.575 0.00 0.00
12. PACK, GW 23.875 0.00 0.00
13. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 4.700 10.00 10.00
2. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 5.518 9.00 9.00
3. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 10.064 8.00 8.00
4. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 31.643 7.00 7.00
5. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 55.0 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 51.0 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 30.0 8.00 8.00
4. LAWTON, JACOB 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PACK, GW 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 25.696 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 30.462 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 31.211 8.00 8.00
4. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 31.863 7.00 7.00
5. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 34.700 6.00 6.00
6. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 38.560 5.00 5.00
7. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 39.432 4.00 4.00
8. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 11.279 10.00 10.00
2. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 11.459 9.00 9.00
3. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 13.351 8.00 8.00
4. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 18.833 7.00 7.00
5. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 22.469 6.00 6.00
6. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 22.567 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 28.938 4.00 4.00
8. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 11.279 10.00 10.00
2. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 11.459 9.00 9.00
3. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 13.351 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 18.833 7.00 7.00
5. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 22.469 6.00 6.00
6. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 22.567 5.00 5.00
7. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 28.938 4.00 4.00
8. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 3.085 10.00 10.00
2. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 9.611 9.00 9.00
3. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 14.400 8.00 8.00
4. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 16.800 7.00 7.00
5. YOUNKIN, DAKOTA LAWRENCE 26.757 6.00 6.00
6. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 4.606 0.00 0.00
7. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GILBREATH, LANE EMPORIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. MCCAULEY, MILES HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SCHMITZ, TYLER PECULIAR 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 12.924 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 13.255 9.00 9.00
3. SAMPLES, SUMMER 23.036 0.00 0.00
4. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 21.484 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 22.195 9.00 9.00
3. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 23.527 8.00 8.00
4. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 24.947 7.00 7.00
5. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 27.747 6.00 6.00
6. EGGENBERGER, AMBER BERRYTON 28.893 5.00 5.00
7. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 36.687 4.00 4.00
8. SAMPLES, SUMMER 24.330 0.00 0.00
9. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 17.363 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 17.786 8.50 8.50
3. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 17.786 8.50 8.50
4. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 18.177 7.00 7.00
5. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 18.370 6.00 6.00
6. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 18.913 5.00 5.00
7. EGGENBERGER, AMBER BERRYTON 20.905 4.00 4.00
8. THRUSH, DESTINEE ABILENE 22.163 3.00 3.00
9. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 27.481 2.00 2.00
10. SAMPLES, SUMMER 23.053 0.00 0.00
11. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 10.586 10.00 10.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 12.961 9.00 9.00
3. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 14.558 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 2.806 10.00 10.00
2. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 3.120 9.00 9.00
3. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 4.586 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 15.848 7.00 7.00
5. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 24.389 6.00 6.00
6. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 8.892 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, BRONC DELIA 33.576 9.00 9.00
3. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 35.488 8.00 8.00
4. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DEVORE, KYLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, BRONC DELIA 7.510 10.00 10.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 12.460 9.00 9.00
3. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 12.845 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 45.300 7.00 7.00
5. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 30.778 0.00 0.00
6. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00