Scores Listing for NORTH TOPEKA #2(07/28/2019-TOPEKA)

Scores Listing for NORTH TOPEKA #2(TOPEKA)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 10.357 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 10.806 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 11.958 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 13.248 7.00 7.00
5. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 16.467 6.00 6.00
6. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 16.756 5.00 5.00
7. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 19.186 4.00 4.00
8. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 20.703 3.00 3.00
9. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 21.216 2.00 2.00
10. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 27.636 1.00 1.00
11. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 9.764 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 10.423 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 10.620 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, DALI DELIA 11.136 7.00 7.00
5. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 11.661 6.00 6.00
6. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 11.940 5.00 5.00
7. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 14.055 4.00 4.00
8. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 14.273 3.00 3.00
9. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 17.773 2.00 2.00
10. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 23.544 1.00 1.00
11. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 34.067 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 22.303 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 22.425 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 24.889 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 25.124 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 26.997 6.00 6.00
6. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 28.118 5.00 5.00
7. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 29.251 4.00 4.00
8. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 29.729 3.00 3.00
9. RESER, DALI DELIA 34.970 2.00 2.00
10. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 60.0 9.00 9.00
3. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 17.834 10.00 10.00
2. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 17.967 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 17.968 8.00 8.00
4. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 18.297 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 18.491 6.00 6.00
6. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 18.512 5.00 5.00
7. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 18.573 4.00 4.00
8. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 18.991 3.00 3.00
9. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 19.025 2.00 2.00
10. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 19.499 1.00 1.00
11. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 21.169 0.00 0.00
12. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 26.938 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 28.050 0.00 0.00
14. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 3.797 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 5.715 9.00 9.00
3. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 13.037 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 3.152 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 11.333 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 16.820 8.00 8.00
4. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 15.504 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 24.560 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 23.018 10.00 10.00
2. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 59.705 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 43.0 10.00 10.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 18.605 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 19.646 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 19.999 8.00 8.00
4. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 20.337 7.00 7.00
5. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 22.849 6.00 6.00
6. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 25.819 5.00 5.00
7. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 29.633 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 30.597 3.00 3.00
9. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 33.390 2.00 2.00
10. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 33.457 1.00 1.00
11. NELSON, IZABEL LEONARDVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NELSON, KOY LEONARDVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NELSON, TESKE LEONARDVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 25.057 10.00 10.00
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 39.048 9.00 9.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. REZAC, COLLIN TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. PETRIE, KEELYN 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 8.0 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 7.0 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 6.0 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 3.0 6.50 6.50
5. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 3.0 6.50 6.50
6. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 2.0 5.00 5.00
7. REZAC, DALTON TOPEKA 2.0 0.00 0.00
8. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 18.486 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 19.672 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 21.261 8.00 8.00
4. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 24.943 7.00 7.00
5. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 28.281 6.00 6.00
6. NELSON, IZABEL LEONARDVILLE 29.681 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 8.842 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 9.414 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 9.874 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 11.905 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 12.840 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 13.589 5.00 5.00
7. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 15.384 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 16.595 3.00 3.00
9. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 21.210 2.00 2.00
10. NELSON, TESKE LEONARDVILLE 13.976 0.00 0.00
11. NELSON, KOY LEONARDVILLE 20.555 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 9.211 10.00 10.00
2. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 11.387 9.00 9.00
3. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 11.942 8.00 8.00
4. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 26.651 7.00 7.00
5. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 50.0 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 43.0 8.50 8.50
3. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 43.0 8.50 8.50
4. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 33.0 7.00 7.00
5. REZAC, DALTON TOPEKA 37.0 0.00 0.00
6. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. LAWTON, JACOB 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 25.596 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 29.302 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 29.437 8.00 8.00
4. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 29.594 7.00 7.00
5. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 30.570 6.00 6.00
6. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 33.709 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 40.830 4.00 4.00
8. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 45.915 3.00 3.00
9. NELSON, IZABEL LEONARDVILLE 48.850 0.00 0.00
10. NELSON, KOY LEONARDVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NELSON, TESKE LEONARDVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 8.217 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 10.534 9.00 9.00
3. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 11.016 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 13.000 7.00 7.00
5. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 13.007 6.00 6.00
6. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 13.815 5.00 5.00
7. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 15.526 4.00 4.00
8. GREEN, COLBY HARPER 15.847 3.00 3.00
9. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 30.478 2.00 2.00
10. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 10.917 0.00 0.00
11. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 8.217 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 10.534 9.00 9.00
3. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 10.917 8.00 8.00
4. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 11.016 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 13.000 6.00 6.00
6. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 13.007 5.00 5.00
7. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 13.815 4.00 4.00
8. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 15.526 3.00 3.00
9. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 15.847 2.00 2.00
10. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 30.478 1.00 1.00
11. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARLISLE, CALE ATTICA 3.503 10.00 10.00
2. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 5.370 9.00 9.00
3. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 6.151 8.00 8.00
4. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 8.644 7.00 7.00
5. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 10.071 6.00 6.00
6. YOUNKIN, DAKOTA LAWRENCE 21.656 5.00 5.00
7. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 13.544 0.00 0.00
8. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BERKENMEIER, LANE MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GILBREATH, LANE EMPORIA 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. TANNAHIL, KONNER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. BERKENMEIER, LANE MAPLE HILL 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MCCAULEY, MILES HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PUEBLA, ABRAHAM TONGANOXIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SCHMITZ, TYLER PECULIAR 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 8.684 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 14.812 9.00 9.00
3. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 18.842 8.00 8.00
4. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 22.425 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 21.972 10.00 10.00
2. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 22.276 9.00 9.00
3. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 22.639 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 27.556 7.00 7.00
5. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 28.087 6.00 6.00
6. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 32.825 5.00 5.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 35.395 4.00 4.00
8. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 17.161 10.00 10.00
2. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 17.911 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 18.049 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 18.505 7.00 7.00
5. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 18.562 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 18.777 5.00 5.00
7. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 18.800 4.00 4.00
8. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 18.987 3.00 3.00
9. THRUSH, DESTINEE ABILENE 21.835 2.00 2.00
10. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 20.108 10.00 10.00
2. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 24.026 9.00 9.00
3. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 27.238 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 29.100 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 3.871 10.00 10.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 18.437 9.00 9.00
3. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 24.316 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 16.901 10.00 10.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 26.519 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 32.593 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 39.570 7.00 7.00
5. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 40.309 6.00 6.00
6. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CARLISLE, CALE ATTICA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 8.636 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 10.618 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 11.219 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, BRONC DELIA 22.910 7.00 7.00
5. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 25.142 6.00 6.00
6. GREEN, COLBY HARPER 31.694 5.00 5.00
7. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00