Scores Listing for NORTH TOPEKA #1(07/27/2019-TOPEKA)

Scores Listing for NORTH TOPEKA #1(TOPEKA)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 11.254 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 11.746 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 13.715 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 14.431 7.00 7.00
5. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 16.344 6.00 6.00
6. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 17.560 5.00 5.00
7. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 17.984 4.00 4.00
8. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 18.710 3.00 3.00
9. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 19.820 2.00 2.00
10. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 20.376 1.00 1.00
11. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 36.872 0.00 0.00
12. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 9.457 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 11.056 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 11.460 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 12.990 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 13.233 6.00 6.00
6. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 16.613 5.00 5.00
7. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 18.116 4.00 4.00
8. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 20.101 3.00 3.00
9. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 27.443 2.00 2.00
10. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 21.576 10.00 10.00
2. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 22.145 9.00 9.00
3. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 22.426 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 27.308 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 28.106 6.00 6.00
6. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 28.839 5.00 5.00
7. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 29.035 4.00 4.00
8. RESER, DALI DELIA 30.595 3.00 3.00
9. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 69.0 9.50 9.50
2. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 69.0 9.50 9.50
3. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 65.0 8.00 8.00
4. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 17.778 10.00 10.00
2. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 17.938 9.00 9.00
3. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 18.555 8.00 8.00
4. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 18.642 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 18.781 6.00 6.00
6. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 19.079 5.00 5.00
7. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 19.090 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 19.103 3.00 3.00
9. RESER, DALI DELIA 19.307 2.00 2.00
10. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 19.393 1.00 1.00
11. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 19.448 0.00 0.00
12. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 22.712 0.00 0.00
13. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 23.717 0.00 0.00
14. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 24.119 0.00 0.00
15. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 24.689 0.00 0.00
16. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 5.735 10.00 10.00
2. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 16.039 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 23.388 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 12.812 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 25.331 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 35.084 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 14.622 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 58.0 10.00 10.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 19.898 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 20.518 9.00 9.00
3. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 21.348 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 21.538 7.00 7.00
5. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 23.308 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 23.446 5.00 5.00
7. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 27.659 4.00 4.00
8. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 30.714 3.00 3.00
9. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 31.423 2.00 2.00
10. NELSON, IZABEL LEONARDVILLE 40.045 0.00 0.00
11. NELSON, TESKE LEONARDVILLE 59.816 0.00 0.00
12. NELSON, KOY LEONARDVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 25.139 10.00 10.00
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 47.296 9.00 9.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. REZAC, COLLIN TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. PETRIE, KEELYN 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 5.0 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 4.0 8.50 8.50
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 4.0 8.50 8.50
4. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 3.0 7.00 7.00
5. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. REZAC, DALTON TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 19.028 10.00 10.00
2. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 22.962 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 23.791 8.00 8.00
4. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 27.874 7.00 7.00
5. NELSON, IZABEL LEONARDVILLE 31.559 0.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 8.372 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 11.295 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 11.506 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 11.553 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 11.710 6.00 6.00
6. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 13.203 5.00 5.00
7. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 13.381 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 15.422 3.00 3.00
9. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 27.221 2.00 2.00
10. NELSON, KOY LEONARDVILLE 13.276 0.00 0.00
11. NELSON, TESKE LEONARDVILLE 14.048 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 13.549 10.00 10.00
2. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 16.016 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 60.0 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 37.0 9.00 9.00
3. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 36.0 8.00 8.00
4. REZAC, DALTON TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. LAWTON, JACOB 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 26.428 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 28.886 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 29.294 8.00 8.00
4. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 31.519 7.00 7.00
5. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 32.868 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 33.678 5.00 5.00
7. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 34.386 4.00 4.00
8. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 42.113 3.00 3.00
9. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 47.077 2.00 2.00
10. NELSON, IZABEL LEONARDVILLE 49.062 0.00 0.00
11. NELSON, KOY LEONARDVILLE 58.946 0.00 0.00
12. NELSON, TESKE LEONARDVILLE 64.992 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 7.744 10.00 10.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 9.722 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 10.233 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 14.635 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, BRONC DELIA 15.345 6.00 6.00
6. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 16.278 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 16.964 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 19.623 3.00 3.00
9. GREEN, COLBY HARPER 23.701 2.00 2.00
10. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 24.646 1.00 1.00
11. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CARLISLE, CALE ATTICA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 7.744 10.00 10.00
2. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 9.722 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 10.233 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 14.635 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, DALI DELIA 15.345 6.00 6.00
6. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 16.278 5.00 5.00
7. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 16.964 4.00 4.00
8. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 19.623 3.00 3.00
9. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 23.701 2.00 2.00
10. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 24.646 1.00 1.00
11. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 6.057 10.00 10.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 6.181 9.00 9.00
3. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 6.670 8.00 8.00
4. CARLISLE, CALE ATTICA 14.696 7.00 7.00
5. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 14.955 6.00 6.00
6. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 18.785 5.00 5.00
7. YOUNKIN, DAKOTA LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TANNAHIL, KONNER HOLTON 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. PUEBLA, ABRAHAM TONGANOXIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. GILBREATH, LANE EMPORIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MCCAULEY, MILES HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SCHMITZ, TYLER PECULIAR 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 8.180 10.00 10.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 10.029 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 10.142 8.00 8.00
4. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 13.461 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 23.294 6.00 6.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 22.054 10.00 10.00
2. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 22.081 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 22.297 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 23.010 7.00 7.00
5. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 24.021 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 26.121 5.00 5.00
7. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 27.226 4.00 4.00
8. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 29.228 3.00 3.00
9. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 31.393 2.00 2.00
10. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 17.157 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 17.566 9.00 9.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 17.916 8.00 8.00
4. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 18.026 7.00 7.00
5. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 18.433 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 18.448 5.00 5.00
7. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 18.822 4.00 4.00
8. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 18.947 3.00 3.00
9. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 19.223 2.00 2.00
10. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 19.966 1.00 1.00
11. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 20.723 0.00 0.00
12. THRUSH, DESTINEE ABILENE 21.799 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 13.250 10.00 10.00
2. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 15.018 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 26.359 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 3.633 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 2.740 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 2.964 9.00 9.00
3. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 11.654 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 6.946 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 15.329 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 22.316 8.00 8.00
4. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 26.802 7.00 7.00
5. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 45.539 6.00 6.00
6. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARLISLE, CALE ATTICA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 7.313 10.00 10.00
2. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 7.602 9.00 9.00
3. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 16.852 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 32.941 7.00 7.00
5. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 39.276 6.00 6.00
6. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GREEN, COLBY HARPER 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 61.0 10.00 10.00
2. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. JORDAN, WYATT GALESBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00