Scores Listing for MANHATTAN #2(07/14/2019-MANHATTAN)

Scores Listing for MANHATTAN #2(MANHATTAN)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 11.744 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 12.650 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 13.840 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 14.490 7.00 7.00
5. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 15.308 6.00 6.00
6. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 16.470 5.00 5.00
7. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 19.649 4.00 4.00
8. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 21.239 3.00 3.00
9. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 21.490 2.00 2.00
10. MONGEAU, BODIE RILEY 22.620 1.00 1.00
11. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 28.715 0.00 0.00
12. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 34.439 0.00 0.00
13. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 9.950 10.00 10.00
2. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 10.487 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 10.913 8.00 8.00
4. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 11.289 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 12.300 6.00 6.00
6. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 13.153 5.00 5.00
7. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 15.350 4.00 4.00
8. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 16.460 3.00 3.00
9. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 33.092 2.00 2.00
10. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 43.790 1.00 1.00
11. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 21.751 10.00 10.00
2. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 22.280 9.00 9.00
3. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 23.915 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 24.147 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 25.176 6.00 6.00
6. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 26.227 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 27.266 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 27.882 3.00 3.00
9. RESER, DALI DELIA 29.954 2.00 2.00
10. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 34.263 1.00 1.00
11. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 34.613 0.00 0.00
12. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 36.568 0.00 0.00
13. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 64.0 8.50 8.50
3. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 64.0 8.50 8.50
4. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 18.489 10.00 10.00
2. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 18.514 9.00 9.00
3. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 18.627 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 18.751 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 18.831 6.00 6.00
6. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 18.921 5.00 5.00
7. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 19.191 4.00 4.00
8. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 19.264 3.00 3.00
9. RESER, DALI DELIA 19.477 2.00 2.00
10. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 19.879 1.00 1.00
11. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 20.819 0.00 0.00
12. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 21.341 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 21.954 0.00 0.00
14. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 22.015 0.00 0.00
15. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 24.081 0.00 0.00
16. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 25.803 0.00 0.00
17. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 2.483 10.00 10.00
2. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 3.678 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 20.936 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 3.655 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 3.786 9.00 9.00
3. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 4.778 8.00 8.00
4. VOGEL, PIPER COTTONWOOD FALLS 4.457 0.00 0.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 10.366 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 14.065 10.00 10.00
2. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 18.608 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 21.646 9.00 9.00
3. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 22.077 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 22.109 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 22.288 6.00 6.00
6. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 22.726 5.00 5.00
7. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 23.561 4.00 4.00
8. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 26.588 3.00 3.00
9. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 27.217 2.00 2.00
10. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 27.655 1.00 1.00
11. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 32.779 0.00 0.00
12. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 44.444 0.00 0.00
13. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MONGEAU, JAYDE RILEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 15.657 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 24.287 9.00 9.00
3. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 24.787 8.00 8.00
4. MONGEAU, COLT 27.374 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 30.436 6.00 6.00
6. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 46.738 5.00 5.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. REZAC, COLLIN TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. PETRIE, KEELYN 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 6.0 9.00 9.00
2. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 6.0 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 6.0 9.00 9.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 5.0 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 2.0 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 1.0 5.00 5.00
7. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MONGEAU, JAYDE RILEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 14.352 10.00 10.00
2. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 22.157 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 22.208 8.00 8.00
4. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 26.921 7.00 7.00
5. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 27.840 6.00 6.00
6. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 29.264 5.00 5.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 7.265 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 8.095 9.00 9.00
3. MONGEAU, JAYDE RILEY 10.016 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 10.350 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 11.313 6.00 6.00
6. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 13.456 5.00 5.00
7. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 13.954 4.00 4.00
8. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 18.320 3.00 3.00
9. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 27.981 2.00 2.00
10. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 30.616 1.00 1.00
11. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 32.560 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 3.318 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 3.920 9.00 9.00
3. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 4.618 8.00 8.00
4. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 5.830 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 9.910 6.00 6.00
6. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 12.371 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 34.794 4.00 4.00
8. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 59.0 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 52.0 9.00 9.00
3. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. REZAC, DALTON TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. LAWTON, JACOB 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 25.359 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 26.760 9.00 9.00
3. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 29.623 8.00 8.00
4. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 32.319 7.00 7.00
5. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 33.314 6.00 6.00
6. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 35.424 5.00 5.00
7. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 39.599 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 41.451 3.00 3.00
9. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 42.975 2.00 2.00
10. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 56.685 1.00 1.00
11. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 15.972 10.00 10.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 18.341 9.00 9.00
3. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 18.581 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 22.915 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GREEN, COLBY HARPER 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 15.972 10.00 10.00
2. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 18.341 9.00 9.00
3. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 18.581 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 22.915 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARLISLE, CALE ATTICA 3.439 10.00 10.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 4.192 9.00 9.00
3. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. YOUNKIN, DAKOTA LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TANNAHIL, KONNER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. GILBREATH, LANE EMPORIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCCAULEY, MILES HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 11.408 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 22.157 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 21.347 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 22.841 9.00 9.00
3. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 23.424 8.00 8.00
4. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 26.566 7.00 7.00
5. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 29.049 6.00 6.00
6. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 30.910 5.00 5.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 31.870 4.00 4.00
8. EGGENBERGER, AMBER BERRYTON 32.092 3.00 3.00
9. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 32.594 2.00 2.00
10. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 18.168 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 18.582 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 19.242 8.00 8.00
4. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 19.349 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 19.754 6.00 6.00
6. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 19.869 5.00 5.00
7. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 19.988 4.00 4.00
8. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 21.172 3.00 3.00
9. THRUSH, DESTINEE ABILENE 22.788 2.00 2.00
10. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 23.827 1.00 1.00
11. EGGENBERGER, AMBER BERRYTON 24.536 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 11.156 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, BRONC DELIA 27.064 9.00 9.00
3. VOGEL, PAXTON COTTONWOOD FALLS 16.909 0.00 0.00
4. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 2.872 10.00 10.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 3.686 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, BRONC DELIA 12.184 10.00 10.00
2. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 20.483 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 41.902 8.00 8.00
4. VOGEL, PAXTON COTTONWOOD FALLS 20.141 0.00 0.00
5. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CARLISLE, CALE ATTICA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 9.638 10.00 10.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 20.615 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, BRONC DELIA 29.882 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GREEN, COLBY HARPER 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00